Szczecin 02 - 03.06.2012 Eliminacje Strefowe do OOM [DMP] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.03 | KUROWSKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.5 | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.96 | BORKOWSKA Beata | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +0.5 | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.21 | BZDZIEL Patrycja | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.22 | STĘPIEŃ Dominika | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +0.5 | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.62 | SZPOTT Sandra | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | IV | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/0009/12 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.79 | KAREŃSKA Anna | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.42 | SKÓRA Małgorzata | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.64 | WARKUSZ Olimpia | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 28.36 | GRZYB Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | IV | IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | Z/1386/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 29.16 | ĆMOCH Liwia | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.19 | NOWAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U20 | ZP | +1.5 | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 26.73 | ORZESZYNA Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | +1.5 | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 28.86 | STUDNIAREK Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.5 | V | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:14.16 | SZYCH Klaudia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | II | SZYCH Robert # | Z/1597/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:16.15 | KACZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U23 | ZP | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:19.48 | TOMCZAK Izabela | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:24.35 | NOWAK Katarzyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:24.37 | SKRZYPCZYŃSKA Martyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:27.52 | ADAMCZYK Emanuela | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1996 | U18 | ZP | IV | BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D. # | Z/0113/12 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:31.07 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Weronika | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | SADOWSKI Waldemar | Z/0759/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:38.82 | WIŚNIEWSKA Agata | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -- | KUFEL Dariusz | Z/0465/12 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:39.64 | JASKULSKA Justyna | UKL Ósemka Police | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:31.39 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 676 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:34.33 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | 640 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2:35.44 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | 626 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 2:36.54 | SZTADILÓW Paulina | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | 613 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 2:46.38 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 502 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 2:55.13 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | 412 | |||||||
3000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10:55.43 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. # | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10:58.03 | ĆWIRTA Małgorzata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4148/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11:08.63 | PROBUCKA Sandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1996 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11:21.90 | GAWLAK Sara | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11:30.17 | BURMISTRZAK Sara | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11:34.34 | POŚNIAK Patrycja | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 65.64 | KONIECZKA Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 66.67 | LIWAK Patrycja | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 67.37 | ZIELIŃSKA Adrianna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 67.60 | POLOCH Ewa | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 69.17 | RZEPKA Joanna | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 69.60 | ROLIŃSKA Agata | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 69.60 | WITCZAK Weronika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 72.17 | POKRZYWKA Agnieszka | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1994 | U20 | LB | IV | WALCZAK Zygmunt WOŹNIAK Agnieszka B.D. B.D. # | Z/4079/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||||
4x400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:08.61 |
BZDZIEL Patrycja KROSCHEL Karena MAJDECKA Andżelika RZEPKA Joanna |
LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 1996 1995 1995 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
|
|||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:11.71 |
KUCHARCZYK Anna SZAWERDAK Sandra WITCZAK Weronika ORGANIŚCIAK Karolina |
MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1995 1995 1995 1996 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
B.D. |
3 |
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:13.27 |
GAWLAK Sara BUCHAJCZYK Anna SERWUS Agnieszka SZPOTT Sandra |
KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 1995 1996 1996 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy |
Z/0009/12 |
2020 |
1 |
||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:19.82 |
SIEWOSIENKIEWICZ Marta SMOLARZ Angelika RYCZEK Martyna ROLIŃSKA Agata |
PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 1995 1996 1995 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
|
|||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.86 | LASKOWSKA Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | I | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1019/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.61 | SOBIESKA Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | +1.0 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.39 | ŚLĘZAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.32 | KASYK Anna | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +1.2 | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.28 | JAS Ewa | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -1.6 | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.21 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1994 | U20 | LB | +0.9 | III | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.03 | KUBICKA Joanna | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.92 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U23 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.90 | BRZOZOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.85 | GUTOWSKA Iwona | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.69 | KLIMACKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | +1.5 | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. # | Z/0938/12 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.61 | JANICKA Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U18 | WP | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||||
w | 1 | 4.11 | SZTADILÓW Paulina | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | 333 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.44 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -0.9 | II | B.D. | BEZ | 683 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 5.39 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | +2.0 | III | 668 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 5.01 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | 562 | ||||||
4 | w | 1 | 4.85 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -3.0 | IV | # | 519 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 4.82 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -1.3 | IV | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | 511 | |||||||
6 | w | 1 | 4.48 | SZTADILÓW Paulina | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | 423 | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.11 | KORDYKIEWICZ Marta | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U18 | ZP | I | B.D. ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. # | , Z/1106/12 | , 2019 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.17 | ZIEŃKOWICZ Agata | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 43.70 | ZWIERZYŃSKA Paulina | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 43.39 | GWIAZDOWSKA Anna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 39.16 | KRYM Karolina | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 36.61 | IDCZAK Sara | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 61.02 | MALINOWSKA Sandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1993 | U20 | PD | M | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.39 | WIECZOREK Aleksandra | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WP | I | CZARNECKI Mateusz | Z/0532/11 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.58 | KOŃKO Joanna | KS Żak Wałcz | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/4700/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 35.50 | DRĄG Julita | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 33.90 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | 551 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 28.79 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | 454 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 25.35 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | 389 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 25.06 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 383 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 17.76 | SZTADILÓW Paulina | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | 247 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 26.44 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 409 | |||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | |||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 3331 | SZTADILÓW Paulina | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3982 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | +9.9 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3810 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3650 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3421 | SZTADILÓW Paulina | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +9.9 | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3400 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||||
7-bój K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4235 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U23 | ZP | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25:14.78 | MOTOR Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U20 | LU | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26:54.32 | BAJON Anna | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26:59.66 | SZCZEPANIAK Agata | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27:57.82 | WYSOKIŃSKA Natalia | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 28:54.64 | KANCLERZ Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 29:41.99 | TURCZYŃSKA Gabriela | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1994 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 60:03.41 | PARECKA Karolina | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.64 | JANISZAK Kamil | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.73 | NOWAK Dominik | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.26 | WIĘCEK Wojciech | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.11 | OGŁOZA Remigiusz | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | IV | KUFEL Dariusz | Z/0463/12 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 24.55 | LIPIECKI Tomasz | KS Obieżyświat Nowe Miasto | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | -- | CZESZYK Piotr | Z/1591/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.13 | SZWED Kacper | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.59 | JACHIMOWICZ Eryk | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.06 | KRAUS Damian | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | PRZYBYSZ Łukasz | Z/0490/12 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 25.23 | WŁODARZ Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.45 | BIERNAT Dawid | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.64 | ŁAPECIŃSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.12 | KRUCZYK Kamil | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1996 | U18 | LB | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.67 | OLSZEWSKI Jakub | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 24.71 | CZAPLICKI Wiktor | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 25.46 | KUĆ Maciej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 25.88 | OSOLIŃSKI Piotr | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U20 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 22.79 | OLSZEWSKI Maciej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -0.8 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 23.41 | CIĘŻKI Daniel | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | -0.8 | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 24.11 | MASSIEL Krystian | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -0.8 | IV | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | Z/1383/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:54.98 | KOWALCZYK Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U23 | WP | II | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/2851/11 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:56.34 | BRACISZEWSKI Szymon | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U23 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:57.11 | GĄCIK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | WALCZAK Zygmunt | Z/1823/11 | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:57.24 | PANKRATOW Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:58.01 | LIPIŃSKI Bartosz | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:59.74 | PRUCHNIEWSKI Paweł | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:03.68 | GRZĄDZIELA Wojciech | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:05.59 | FILIPIAK Konrad | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4519/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||||
3000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:46.05 | KRAUS Krzysztof | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8:51.47 | PIOTROWICZ Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8:57.90 | PIASKOWSKI Arkadiusz | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8:58.88 | ORGANISTA Jakub | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9:00.75 | HELON Radosław | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1151/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 9:08.84 | JANOWSKI Filip | MKL Szczecin # | 1991 | U23 | ZP | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 9:20.21 | MANC Szymon | MKS Gniezno | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | Z/0943/12 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 9:21.19 | WOJTASZAK Paweł | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 9:25.38 | MIREK Rafał | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 9:29.17 | PTAK Nikodem | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 9:31.41 | BAJON Tomasz | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 9:43.60 | OLSZEWSKI Bartłomiej | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.31 | STOCHAJ Artur | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 55.96 | NIŹNIK Daniel | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | II | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | Z/4454/11 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 58.67 | PALICKI Maciej | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/0931/12 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 58.82 | WYSOCKI Patryk | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 60.68 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Grzegorz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 74.50 | KLUPŚ Przemysław | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 56.17 | CZYŻEWSKI Jakub | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4077/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||||
400 m pł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.79 | MIASKOWSKI Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.43 | SZPACZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1993 | U20 | LB | I | WALCZAK Zygmunt B.D. | Z/4076/11 | 2012 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 62.35 | ŚLUSARZ Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 62.44 | SKUBISZYŃSKI Wojciech | MKS Gniezno | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł B.D. | Z/0942/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
4x400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:27.92 |
LINKA Kamil GŁOWACKI Dawid TARENT Patryk STOCHAJ Artur |
KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 1996 1996 1995 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
|
|||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:29.99 |
NOWOTNY Bartosz KRZEMIŃSKI Konrad LIPIŃSKI Bartosz NOLBERCZAK Dawid |
SL Olimpia Poznań | 1996 1995 1995 1996 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
B.D. BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena |
3 3 |
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:37.29 |
PAWŁOWSKI Sylwester PIRSZ Jakub WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian PALACZ Jakub |
PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 1996 1995 1996 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
B.D. |
|||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:39.07 |
CZYŻEWSKI Jakub BŁAŻEJEWSKI Wiktor JAKUSZEWSKI Konrad KRUCZYK Kamil |
AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1995 1996 1996 1996 |
U18 | LBU | -- |
WOŹNIAK Agnieszka WOŹNIAK Agnieszka WOŹNIAK Agnieszka WOŹNIAK Agnieszka |
Z/4077/11 Z/0619/12 Z/0622/12 , Z/0622/12 |
2020 2015 , 2015 |
2 2 3 |
||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.05 | BASZCZYŃSKI Mariusz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.05 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Michał | KS Obieżyświat Nowe Miasto | 1987 | Sen | WP | II | CZESZYK Piotr | Z/1590/12 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.86 | LENARTOWSKI Maciej | OSOT Szczecin # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.85 | SMOLARZ Szymon | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.85 | DUSIŃSKI Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.65 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KASJANIUK Tomasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1589/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.61 | BOGDANOWICZ Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +2.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.60 | DRASZAWKA Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.54 | SIEWIELEC Łukasz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -0.4 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.34 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -0.6 | III | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. | Z/3071/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.30 | GŁOWACKI Dawid | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.29 | KOSIOR Michał | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.20 | SOBIERAJSKI Błażej | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.16 | GRELA Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | IV | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.74 | LIPIECKI Tomasz | KS Obieżyświat Nowe Miasto | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | -- | CZESZYK Piotr | Z/1591/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.73 | RÓŻAŃSKI Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | +1.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.60 | KORZENIOWSKI Kamil | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.58 | TEPER Mariusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.31 | STANOWSKI Dawid | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.91 | MAJDZIŃSKI Kamil | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1995 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.16 | LEŚNIAK Maciej | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.91 | MAŚLACH Kacper | UKL Ósemka Police | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.71 | WAŚNIEWSKI Dominik | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.52 | SZPEJDA Kamil | UKL Ósemka Police | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.72 | WALKOWIAK Marcin | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.52 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.97 | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1989 | Sen | ZP | I | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.01 | ADAM Tomasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.94 | KWIECISZEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 41.01 | MARYNOWSKI Kenneth | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 40.26 | WROTYŃSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1594/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 36.87 | WODNICKI Grzegorz | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | PRZYBYSZ Janusz | Z/0489/12 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 36.53 | WAŚNIEWSKI Dominik | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 34.75 | MAJDZIŃSKI Kamil | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 34.18 | LEŚNIAK Maciej | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 29.59 | MAŚLACH Kacper | UKL Ósemka Police | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 23.17 | SZPEJDA Kamil | UKL Ósemka Police | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.67 | GRZESZCZYK Paweł | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.41 | GRACZ Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45.13 | WALKOWIAK Marcin | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U20 | ZP | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 43.35 | MŁYNARSKI Krzysztof | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.60 | MIKULICZ Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U23 | ZP | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.46 | BOJKO Artur | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 49.18 | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1989 | Sen | ZP | I | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.3952429294586 sekund |