London (GBR) 14 - 15.07.2018 Athletics World Cup 2018 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 23.25 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | +0.2 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 2:02.93 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 13.09 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | Sen | KP | -0.2 | MM | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | KN | ||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 43.82 |
CIBA Kamila FORKASIEWICZ Agata KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SWOBODA Ewa |
POLSKA | 1995 1994 1990 1997 |
Sen | POL | -- |
OSIK Tadeusz B.D. B.D. SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław KRUPA Iwona |
Z/3200/11 Z/2684/11 Z/1069/13 |
2023 2024 2024 |
M MM MM |
|||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1.79 | BORYS Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U23 | PM | I | BORYS Jerzy B.D. | Z/0014/14 | 2024 | M | ZKN | ||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 14.08 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1990 | Sen | WP | -0.1 | MM | KN | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 19.29 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | MM | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | KN | ||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 56.97 | ZABAWSKA Daria | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | Sen | LU | M | B.D. KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | , Z/4129/11 | , 2023 | KN | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 10.42 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1992 | Sen | KP | +0.3 | M | # | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 46.89 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | M | # | KN | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:52.88 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | II | # | KN | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 49.02 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | Sen | ZP | MM | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3:02.80 |
KOWALUK Dariusz OMELKO Rafał RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz ZALEWSKI Karol |
POLSKA | 1996 1989 1998 1993 |
Sen | POL | -- |
WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. KOPEĆ Dominik OGONOWSKI Jakub |
Z/1042/12 , Z/0865/14 Z/2480/11 |
2024 , 2024 2024 |
M |
|||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 5.50 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | Sen | ZP | M | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 8.05 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | 0.0 | MM | # | KN | ||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 77.94 | NOWICKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | MM | FIODOROW Joanna # | Z/3138/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 80.25 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | MM | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.40335416793823 sekund |