Bielsko-Biała 07 - 08.06.2008 Eliminacje do OOM |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.31 | PŁOSKONKA Wioleta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.58 | BUCZEK Katarzyna | LKS Pszczyna | 1989 | U20 | SL | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.79 | MANDA Aneta | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1990 | U20 | SL | -0.6 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.79 | ROTECKA Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.24 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -0.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.85 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | -0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:13.74 | PASEK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | ZIEMBA Dariusz # | Z/2957/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:15.91 | SZCZERBAK Klaudia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | 2:14.42 | WRÓBLEWSKA Wioletta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2:17.02 | PACHOTA Marta | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1991 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. | Z/2341/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 2:17.64 | BACZYŃSKA Karolina | LKS Pszczyna | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2:17.94 | BIAŁKOWSKA Ewelina | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1991 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:18.32 | KUCŁO Marta | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 14.54 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | II | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 15.15 | FURMAŃSKA Marta | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 15.82 | POPIELA Joanna | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 16.38 | KOWALCZYK Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1991 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 14.67 | KOŁACZ-BUCKA Patrycja | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | II | B.D. # | Z/5612/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 14.98 | HANCZEROWSKA Martyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 15.33 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | II | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.30 | MOLEK Magdalena | MKS Ustroń | 1990 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 3.70 | WAWAK Marcelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 3.80 | CYGANEK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.60 | ANDRZEJAK Marta | MKS Ustroń | 1990 | U20 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.20 | MOSKAŁA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.60 | KRUPIŃSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.10 | MOLEK Aneta | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U16 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3.00 | NYCZ Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.00 | WOJDYŁO Magdalena | MKS Ustroń | 1993 | U16 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 2.80 | CYGANEK Monika | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 2.60 | MARMYSZ Izabela | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1993 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.70 | PŁONKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | 12.44 | ŻEBROWSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 10.08 | KUCIA Aneta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1992 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.91 | GDULSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 11.22 | DUDA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.98 | FRANICZEK Dominika | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 41.76 | DUSZA Paulina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 36.51 | MECH Paulina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 37.50 | PYRTEK Agnieszka | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 33.40 | STEFAŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 36.25 | JANKOWSKA Klaudia | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1992 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 32.08 | PAJEK Martyna | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1990 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 34.40 | WŁOSZCZYK Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 33.43 | LYTEK Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.97 | NORAS Marta | MOSM Tychy | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 55.87 | STALA Dagmara | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U18 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 38.73 | MECH Paulina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.35 | JELONKIEWICZ Agata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 24.17 | KRUCZKIEWICZ Ewa | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów # | 1991 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 34.52 | WAWOCZNY Klaudia | RMKS Rybnik | 1990 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3245 | ROTERMAN Katarzyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 3216 | KRAWCZYK Paulina | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1991 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 2824 | PATYK Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. B.D. | Z/0983/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.09 | BORYS Maciej | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.46 | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.53 | SODKIEWICZ Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 22.83 | MAJEWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 22.96 | PAWLIK Jakub | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 23.10 | WAŁTOSZ Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 23.12 | OSZEK Paweł | LKS Pszczyna | 1991 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:53.33 | MESYASZ Przemysław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:53.76 | ŻYWOT Rafał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:54.75 | BULA Jacek | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | 1:57.77 | GRESCHUTZ Thomas | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1992 | U18 | OP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 1:59.22 | MODRZEJEWSKI Łukasz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | GAJEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/2446/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 16:24.89 | SZYMOŃCZYK Paweł | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 15:25.17 | SAMBORSKI Arkadiusz | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów # | 1990 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | w | 16.74 | KOZIOŁ Paweł | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1994 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 15.07 | SOJKA Grzegorz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1991 | U18 | OP | +0.2 | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | w | 15.67 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | -0.9 | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 15.33 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U20 | SL | -0.3 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 15.33 | TACIAK Maciej | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -0.3 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 15.58 | BRZOZA Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -0.3 | II | # | ||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:57.74 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U18 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:12.25 | MATNER Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 6:16.90 | TOMZA Cyprian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 6:21.03 | GRAJCAR Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U23 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1879/11 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||||
5 | 6:21.46 | KARLIK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 6:23.19 | JANIAK Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 6:35.76 | DZIEDZIŃSKI Tomasz | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1991 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 6:37.55 | PTAK Michał | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1992 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 6:39.06 | KLIMCZAK Mikołaj | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1992 | U18 | OP | IV | B.D. PIERÓG Paweł # | , Z/3321/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
11 | 6:51.76 | FRONCZEK Paweł | LUKS Centrum Zdzieszowice # | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.80 | ¦WIERKOT Arkadiusz | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 4.80 | HEROK Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.70 | KLYTA Tomasz | MKS Ustroń | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.80 | ¦WIERKOT Artur | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1993 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.20 | RYBIŃSKI Rafał | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.70 | KŁODA Michał | MKS Ustroń | 1993 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.15 | NORAS Piotr | SPLA Tychy # | 1990 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.20 | TOMASIAK Krzysztof | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 1990 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | MARKOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2974/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | 12.93 | STASIEK Grzegorz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.32 | MOCHEREK Dominik | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1991 | U18 | SL | II | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/4086/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 44.12 | ŁAZOWSKI Kamil | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1992 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 42.12 | CIE¦LOK Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 41.10 | WˇSIEWICZ Ireneusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.46 | ROCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 44.69 | HORODYŃSKI Bartosz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 39.96 | BRODA Maciej | MOSM Tychy | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.57 | BARAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.18 | SPICYN Piotr | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 45.55 | CIESIELSKI Marcin | RMKS Rybnik | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.17 | BAŁAMUCKI Adrian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 52.40 | BODANKA Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 39.66 | LASOTA Mariusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U20 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
8-bój MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
000 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||||
1 | 3986 | KOZIOŁ Paweł | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4246 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 4027 | KAŃTOCH Leszek | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1991 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 3766 | TRZASKOWSKI Przemysław | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów # | 1991 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 3524 | BUŁKA Daniel | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.80401682853699 sekund |