Warszawa 24.04.2016 86. Mistrzostwa Polski Mężczyzn w Maratonie |
||||||||||||||||||||
Maraton M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:11:54 | KOZŁOWSKI Artur | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1985 | Sen | LD | MM | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/1510/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 2:12:40 | SZOST Henryk | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1982 | Sen | WP | MM | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:17:42 | BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | Sen | KP | I | B.D. # | Z/1711/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 2:18:32 | DOBROWOLSKI Emil | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1986 | Sen | PM | I | DOBROWOLSKI Emil # | Z/2257/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 2:18:45 | PIETERCZYK Damian | LUKS Dystans Wydminy | 1984 | Sen | WN | I | B.D. | Z/0996/12 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||||
6 | 2:19:21 | GARDZIELEWSKI Arkadiusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | I | B.D. # | Z/1684/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
7 | 2:20:10 | DĄBROWSKI Przemysław | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1989 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. | Z/2532/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
8 | 2:26:28 | GRZONKA Paweł | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1984 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 2:31:59 | GĄSIORSKI Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1988 | Sen | PK | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 2:36:02 | FRELIK Karol | LKS Osuchów | 1992 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 2:38:06 | ŚWIECAK Robert | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1980 | Masters | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
12 | 2:41:16 | SOBCZYK Tomasz | MKS Siechnice # | 1977 | Masters | DS | III | B.D. | Z/1218/11 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||||
13 | 2:46:00 | NIEZGODA Marcin | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1990 | Sen | PK | III | KATAN Wacław | Z/3583/11 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||||
14 | 2:46:11 | KUNIKOWSKI Tomasz | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | III | KOTELNICKI Mariusz | Z/1148/16 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||||
15 | 2:46:53 | BĘDKOWSKI Jacek | LZS Zawisza Stara Kuźnia | 1980 | Masters | OP | III | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
16 | 2:52:47 | MICHALIK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1991 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
17 | 2:56:51 | WERONOWICZ Mariusz | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1976 | Masters | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
18 | 3:09:01 | URBASZEK Krystian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
19 | 3:11:53 | KUCHARCZYK Tomasz | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1989 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/0270/12 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||||
20 | 3:16:34 | MIRGOS Kamil | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
21 | 3:20:32 | LAKSA Dariusz | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1984 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1626/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||||
22 | 3:28:07 | KUBISZ Tomasz | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1976 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1487/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
23 | 3:28:22 | SEKOWSKI Marek | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 1966 | Masters | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
24 | 3:36:54 | ROSIŃSKI Zbigniew | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1960 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1495/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
25 | 3:39:55 | WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
26 | 3:39:28 | DZIEKOŃSKI Tadeusz | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1950 | Masters | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/5141/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
27 | 3:55:15 | RUTA Tadeusz | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1950 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/4981/11 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||||
28 | 4:29:47 | DOMAŃSKI Dariusz | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 1966 | Masters | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
DNF | DEMBOWSKI Mariusz | TKKF Płock # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -- | AFELTOWICZ Karol GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | , Z/1470/16 | , 2024 | |||||||||||
DNF | NOWAK Jakub | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1989 | Sen | PD | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/4091/11 | , 2022 | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.33974194526672 sekund |