Berlin (GER) 06 - 12.08.2018 24. Mistrzostwa Europy |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | p | 1 | 23.20 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | 0.0 | MM | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||
5 | 16 | p | 1 | 23.41 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | M | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||
3 | 12 | p | 2 | 23.62 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | M | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||
5 | 14 | p | 2 | 23.29 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | +1.4 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 2:01.26 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | MM | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 1 | 4:10.04 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | M | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 4:08.60 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | Sen | LU | M | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2023 | MM | KN | |||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 17 | e | 1 | 9:41.16 | KONIECZEK Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | Sen | WP | MM | FLETCHER Benjamin # | Z/4540/11 | 2024 | |||||||
13 | 24 | e | 2 | 9:49.27 | KOWAL Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1989 | Sen | PK | MM | KOWAL Piotr | Z/0093/11 | 2023 | MM | KN | |||||
15 | 29 | e | 2 | 9:54.83 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1985 | Sen | KP | M | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | KN | |||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 3:28.52 |
HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja KACZMAREK Natalia DĄBROWSKA Martyna |
POLSKA | 1992 1994 1998 1994 |
Sen | POL | -- |
MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. B.D. ROŻEJ Marek B.D. |
Z/0286/11 Z/0658/11 , Z/1152/14 |
2024 2024 , 2024 |
MM MM |
||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | A | 71.46 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | KN | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | B | 75.10 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
4 | 6 | e | B | 71.14 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | Sen | LU | MM | KOPRON Witold | Z/4597/11 | 2023 | KN | ||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 45.34 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | Sen | WN | MM | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | KN | ||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 7 | p | 1 | 1:46.54 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | MM | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/0185/13 | , 2024 | KN | ||||||
1 | 1 | p | 2 | 1:46.11 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | MM | KN | |||||||||
2 | 3 | p | 2 | 1:46.17 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | Sen | LU | MM | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2023 | KN | ||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 3:38.14 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | MM | # | KN | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 19 | p | 1 | 13.66 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | MM | # | KN | |||||||
3 | 8 | p | 3 | 13.45 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -0.1 | MM | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||
4 | f | 13.38 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | 0.0 | MM | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 5 | e | 1 | 3:02.75 |
KOWALUK Dariusz OMELKO Rafał RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan |
POLSKA | 1996 1989 1998 1995 |
Sen | POL | -- |
WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. KOPEĆ Dominik WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. |
Z/1042/12 , Z/0865/14 Z/3203/11 |
2024 , 2024 2024 |
M M |
||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 25 | e | A | 5.36 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | M | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
1 | 1 | e | B | 5.61 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | Sen | ZP | MM | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
1 | 1 | e | B | 5.61 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1989 | Sen | KP | MM | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
e | B | NM | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | -- | # | KN | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.66825795173645 sekund |