Wrocław 23 - 31.05.2009 Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży - Mityng Kwalifikacyjny |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.37 | ROBAK Małgorzata | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.55 | TRZASKOWSKA Milena | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1994 | U16 | OP | +0.7 | IV | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4376/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 28.23 | CABAN Kaja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 29.43 | ŁOZIŃSKA Małgorzata | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 29.66 | KRUPIŃSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 29.71 | TYCZKOWSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 29.33 | MUSZYŃSKA Klaudia | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 29.59 | ZARZECZNA Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 30.47 | WITKOWSKA Klaudia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1996 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 28.60 | GĘBARZEWSKA Monika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1996 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | V | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 29.08 | ZATKA Martyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 29.95 | GOGOL Klaudia | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1997 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 25.43 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 25.85 | FRĄCZEK Urszula | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 26.17 | KORZENIECKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 27.68 | ZIĘBA Anita | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 27.86 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
1 | s | 5 | 27.05 | MAK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 27.42 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 27.66 | STEFKO Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 28.31 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Patrycja | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 28.84 | WRONA Roksana | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 32.38 | OBODZIŃSKA Maria | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 24.82 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 25.08 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 25.25 | GADZIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 25.37 | KARPOWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 26.15 | KIĄCA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 26.44 | GOLICZ Malwina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 25.88 | BIERNACKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 25.98 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 26.93 | ŁADOŃSKA Agata | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 27.24 | PAŹDZIOR Sandra | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 27.27 | GRZESZEK Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 28.68 | RAJEWSKA Marta | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:39.49 | BRZEZIŃSKA Aleksandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej # | Z/1329/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 4:49.65 | MIARECKA Małgorzata | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:54.23 | CZARNOTTA Jagoda | GLKS Świdnica | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4:55.99 | ZALEWSKA Małgorzata | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:57.77 | KOŁOMYJSKA Łucja | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1990 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4:58.37 | CHOCHOROWSKA Patrycja | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 4:58.83 | KACZMARSKA Alicja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 5:01.51 | ZAGÓRSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
9 | 5:04.31 | SARAT Paulina | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 5:06.87 | KONDYS Natalia | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U18 | OP | IV | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4371/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||||
11 | 5:09.54 | PŁOCH Sylwia | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
12 | 5:23.62 | KOPINIAK Małgorzata | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 5:57.28 | PIETROCZUK Sylwia | LZS KL Kotwica Brzeg # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.94 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U16 | OP | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 16.14 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 17.62 | ŁOZIŃSKA Małgorzata | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | V | # | |||||||||||
4 | 17.93 | KŁOSOWSKA Daria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | V | # | |||||||||||
5 | 18.55 | TROŚCIŃSKA Zuzanna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | 18.97 | TWARDOWSKA Anna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.64 | KONIAKOWSKA Beata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.39 | ROCHOWIAK Olga | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1992 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.60 | KOŁAKOWSKA Ewelina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
4 | 16.42 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 16.43 | SKRZYPIŃSKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | 16.50 | DZIATKOWIAK Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 16.85 | MYSZKUN Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
8 | 16.93 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.24 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.01 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.16 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.38 | MICHALSKA Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.66 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 15.98 | BAJACZYK Katarzyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.05 | BOCH Aleksandra | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1991 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.40 | BIERNACKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 17.12 | GRZESZEK Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 17.40 | RAJEWSKA Marta | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.32 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U16 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 49.37 | SKRZYPIŃSKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 49.59 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 51.63 | KŁOSOWSKA Daria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 54.31 | RÓD Aleksandra | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 55.25 | TWARDOWSKA Anna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.89 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | I | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 64.65 | BIERNACKA Katarzyna | MKS Siechnice # | 1991 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 65.03 | GOLICZ Malwina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 68.49 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 68.81 | MYSZKUN Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.70 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.50 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2.30 | NABOŻNA Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.24 | NABOŻNA Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1989 | U23 | DS | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.03 | TRACZEWSKA Aleksandra | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/4966/11 | 2011 | 4 | ||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.23 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 25.34 | DĄBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 27.61 | PUKA Aleksandra | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.09 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 33.61 | TURKIEWICZ Małgorzata | LLKS Bielawianka | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 32.42 | KUROWSKA Paulina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 30.95 | DALMATA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 29.86 | CZERNIEJEWSKA Monika | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | KORBUT Piotr | 3 | |||||||||||
6 | 27.58 | BUJAK Aneta | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 23.69 | RUTYNA Patrycja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 22.13 | BŁACHUT Magdalena | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.22 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 29.08 | DĄBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.34 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U20 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 46.55 | GÓRSKA Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 42.38 | GRUSZECZKA Agata | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 40.52 | RZĄDKOWSKA Marta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 29.19 | KORDAS Paulina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 29.04 | DALMATA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 28.72 | BUJAK Aneta | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 28.69 | RUTYNA Patrycja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 26.98 | KUROWSKA Paulina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.39 | MOSUR Krystian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.84 | PERKOWSKI Wojciech | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.32 | MIKUŁA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.55 | PIOSIK Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.21 | PILCH Patryk | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.71 | MALSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 25.87 | A A | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 26.25 | NAPIERAŁA Bartosz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.07 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.24 | ZARAZA Dawid | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.44 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 23.58 | PAWŁOWSKI Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 23.89 | KULCZYCKI Rafał | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1992 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 24.16 | ZIELONKA Jakub | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0006/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
1 | s | 4 | 24.23 | KRUCZEK Łukasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.69 | FRYDRYK Adrian | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 24.82 | MIELNIK Grzegorz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 25.15 | ŻENDARSKI Maciej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 25.20 | MISIEWICZ Bartosz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 25.78 | KULIK Bartłomiej | LLKS Bielawianka | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | CIERPIAŁ Andrzej | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 24.24 | PISKOROWSKI Maciej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 25.31 | SOSIŃSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 25.42 | KALICIŃSKI Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 25.73 | ANTOS Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 21.84 | DIETRICH Krzysztof | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 22.75 | PIĄTKOWSKI Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 22.79 | CICHOŃ Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 23.25 | WAWRO Damian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 24.35 | RODAK Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 25.17 | ŁASOCHA Mariusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:55.67 | BARAN Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 3:55.81 | GORZELAŃCZYK Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 1991 | U20 | DS | II | SOBCZYK Tomasz # | Z/1703/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 4:07.80 | DOROŻYŃSKI Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | III | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/4769/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 4:16.02 | PIOTROWSKI Piotr | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U18 | OP | IV | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4374/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | 4:28.86 | CHAŁUPCZAK Jakub | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
7 | 4:37.97 | FLUDER Adrian | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.21 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 17.39 | MIKUŁA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.58 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 15.86 | CHOJNACKI Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 18.68 | CHOJNACKI Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.25 | ZALWERT Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | I | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 15.69 | KACZEREWSKI Jakub | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.45 | BIALIC Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 41.75 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.33 | PILCH Patryk | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.86 | BEKACZ Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 59.64 | KLATKA Maciej | MUKS Legnica | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 59.70 | SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 61.19 | CHOJNACKI Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 61.41 | JANAS Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 63.22 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 64.69 | CHOJNACKI Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 67.14 | ANTOS Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.97 | KAŻURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 56.12 | ŻMUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 56.63 | SZAPOWAŁ Łukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 57.43 | GOGOLIŃSKI Krystian | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 58.81 | DUDYŃSKI Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.80 | ŁOŚ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.50 | HABAJ Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.50 | ŁADO Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.90 | GAJEWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.70 | ADAMCZYK Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.70 | MAJEK Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.30 | CHMIELEWSKI Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 3.10 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 2.30 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U14 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.42 | PRZYBYLAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.90 | PAWŁOWSKI Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 13.23 | TŁUSZCZ Jacek | LKS Polkowice | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | III | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy # | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | 12.45 | HERL Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.00 | PIEKARSKI Kamil | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1995 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 42.12 | KOŁOMYJSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 39.11 | SZUSZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.83 | GRYGOTOWICZ Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 36.74 | DROZD Sebastian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 35.90 | KUNST Przemysław | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 35.62 | PRYT Dawid | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 29.40 | PRUTIS Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.32 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 41.79 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 34.38 | BĄK Dariusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.17 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.7847399711609 sekund |