Warszawa 23 - 24.06.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.43 | KARCZMAREK Zuzanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.03 | KRYŃSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1991 | U18 | PD | -1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.58 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.01 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 26.03 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1992 | U16 | PD | +0.1 | II | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 26.28 | ŻBIKOWSKA Ewa | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 26.72 | SZYLAKOWSKA Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1992 | U16 | LB | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 28.81 | MORAWSKA Zuzanna | KS Piaseczno | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 27.40 | PIEKARSKA Monika | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 1992 | U16 | WN | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 28.42 | JASTRZĘBSKA Aleksandra | niest. Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 28.57 | KWIATKOWSKA Kinga | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 1992 | U16 | WN | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 28.88 | MAKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 28.91 | JAWORSKA Kinga | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 27.07 | ŻMUDZKA Magdalena | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 27.96 | BIAŁOWĄS Julita | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 28.52 | PIETRZAK Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 28.70 | WIADERNA Emilia | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:14.73 | WIŚNIOWSKA Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2:18.35 | TEPEREK Karolina | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:08.33 | KOTECKA Julita | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 10:49.83 | ŁAZĘCKA Nina | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 11:00.21 | SAJUR Paulina | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 11:13.73 | BIELAK Joanna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 60.54 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 60.61 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 63.91 | NOWAKOWSKA Zofia | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 65.85 | KOWALCZYK Iga | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 64.26 | HARASIMOWICZ Eliza | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 65.11 | ĆWIKLIŃSKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 67.69 | SOBOLA Łucja | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 68.14 | BIAŁAS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 69.10 | LENARCIK Agnieszka | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 70.60 | BOŻKIEWICZ Martyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7:04.43 | ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 5.52 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U20 | PM | +1.4 | II | # | 706 | |||||||||
2 | w | 5.31 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | III | 645 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 5.15 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +1.6 | III | # | 601 | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9.96 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1991 | U18 | LB | +1.4 | -- | B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
1 | 12.00 | MADEJ Anna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | -1.2 | I | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 10.35 | ROMANOWSKA Anna | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | 10.42 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1991 | U18 | LB | +2.2 | IV | B.D. # | M | ||||||||||
3 | 10.30 | CHOROSZEWSKA Olga | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | 9.76 | OSTANEK Aneta | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 1991 | U18 | WN | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.77 | SUPIŃSKA Justyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1987 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.55 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | I | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
3 | 11.23 | POPŁAWSKA Agnieszka | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1990 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 11.19 | ŻEBROWSKA Aldona | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 11.16 | AFANASJEW Hanna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1989 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 11.10 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.16 | AFANASJEW Hanna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1989 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 36.13 | KUCHARCZYK Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 34.61 | ŻEBROWSKA Aldona | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 34.60 | STĘPIEŃ Klaudia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 32.49 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
6 | 31.54 | WINIAREK Sandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 29.63 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | w | 31.97 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | 514 | ||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4447 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4414 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 3788 | MOJSIEJ Weronika | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 3740 | KRUCIŃSKA Karolina | UMKS Ostrowia Ostrowiec Św. # | 1990 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 3740 | ZAWADA Natalia | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 3722 | DRÓZD Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 3384 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
8 | 3259 | BOCZEK Ewelina | UKS Jedynka Łowicz # | 1991 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 2887 | ŁUGOWSKA Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 2763 | JANKOWSKA Izabela | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4564 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.55 | OLSZEWSKI Paweł | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U20 | PD | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.17 | KORZENIECKI Michał | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1991 | U18 | PD | +0.9 | III | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # | Z/0911/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.17 | BACZEWSKI Krzysztof | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1991 | U18 | PD | +0.9 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 21.88 | KRZEMIŃSKI Michał | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | +0.8 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 22.81 | ŁYSIK Piotr | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 23.74 | NOWAKOWSKI Wojciech | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1992 | U16 | PD | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 24.72 | PIECHOWSKI Mateusz | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 24.98 | MIELOWSKI Rafał | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 25.02 | ROSŁANIEC Maciej | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1992 | U16 | PD | +0.1 | V | B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian | , Z/4881/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | s | 9 | 24.11 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:52.55 | ŻYWEK Dawid | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:52.72 | NIEMIRSKI Piotr | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:53.09 | CHYLIŃSKI Daniel | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1990 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:54.26 | WICHOWSKI Jacek | TKKF Płock # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4391/20 | 2020 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:54.94 | NAKLICKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:55.51 | PRZYBYSZ Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:56.33 | ŁYSIK Paweł | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:57.51 | KAMIŃSKI Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:58.12 | MROCZEK Krzysztof | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:58.84 | KORBUS Kamil | LUKS Boguszyce | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:59.10 | CIĘŻAR Bartosz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # | Z/4836/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 9:11.67 | WĘSEK Grzegorz | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 9:17.32 | SZNAJDER Paweł | SKS Start Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 15.91 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | 16.04 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 16.24 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 706 | |||||
2 | w | 2 | 16.80 | MOŁCZAN Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | III | # | 645 | ||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.11 | WOJNAROWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | III | 836 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.94 | TYLMAN Igor | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | 740 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 15.99 | JELIŃSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | # | 734 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 16.46 | LINKA Rafał | MKS Pułtusk | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | 682 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 16.53 | BERNARD Jacek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | 674 | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 14.97 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 15.21 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 15.26 | ANTOŃCZAK Marek | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | II | |||||||||||
1 | 15.09 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 15.42 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.47 | ANTOŃCZAK Marek | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.58 | DĄBROWSKI Michał | MKS Start Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | II | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 56.87 | PASTUSZKA Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 57.30 | MOSIEJ Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 57.58 | JASIŃSKI Konrad | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 58.39 | GRABARCZYK Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 59.90 | ZIELIŃSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 60.56 | DUDZIŃSKI Mateusz | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.81 | SZWEDZIK Jakub | niest. Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 52.90 | PIOTROWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:36.01 | BRYKCZYŃSKI Łukasz | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:59.03 | LASOŃ Przemysław | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | JAKUBIAK Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.84 | ESTAL Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.84 | PERUCKI Krzysztof | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.25 | CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof | niest. Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej # | Z/1437/12 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.70 | RASIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.40 | PIASECKI Paweł | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1990 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.28 | RAUHUT Norbert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | II | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2075/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
2 | 43.10 | PIASECKI Paweł | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1990 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.17 | PIETRASZKO Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 41.83 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 52.66 | KOŚCIÓW Dawid | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/2503/11 | 2024 | MM | 628 | |||||||
8-bój MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 4320 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||||
7 | 4201 | MOŁCZAN Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 3477 | WOJDA Bartosz | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5209 | TYLMAN Igor | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 4974 | WOJNAROWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4915 | BERNARD Jacek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 4838 | LINKA Rafał | MKS Pułtusk | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 4642 | JELIŃSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 3949 | KOŚCIÓW Dawid | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/2503/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.0686919689178 sekund |