Wrocław 16.06.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 12.50 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 12.92 | BASZAK Natalia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0017/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 13.00 | KORZENIECKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 13.02 | FRĄCZEK Urszula | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | 12.47 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.62 | KARPOWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 25.96 | WIETECHA Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 25.97 | MANDZIEJEWICZ Natalia | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | 26.01 | GADZIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.66 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 43.77 | MATUSIAK Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.72 | TRAWIŃSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 59.33 | FRANIECZEK Justyna | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. # | Z/3752/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 59.98 | FRANECZEK Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:07.88 | PŁOCH Sylwia | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1992 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
2 | 3:12.14 | CZOCHOROWSKA Patrycja | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1993 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:35.44 | GŁUCHOWSKA Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:38.94 | FICNER Anna | MKS Siechnice # | 1985 | U23 | DS | II | SOBCZYK Tomasz | Z/2208/19 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 4:39.50 | MIERZEJEWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:59.00 | KALICIŃSKA Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 5:12.84 | TUR Mariola | MKS Aurum Kobud Złotoryja # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 5:28.62 | GÓŹDŹ Marta | ULKS Czarna Góra | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 5:38.44 | JAMROZIK Magdalena | ULKS Czarna Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 5:54.32 | MROZIK Ewelina | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.71 | FURMAŃSKA Marta | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1992 | U16 | OP | -0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.20 | KOŁAKOWSKA Ewelina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.39 | CZAPLA Kinga | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.11 | SZKOLNICKA Gabriela | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 17.13 | SADO Joanna | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1992 | U16 | OP | -0.6 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.07 | KONIAKOWSKA Beata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.39 | MARTYNIEC Paulina | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 17.56 | PAWEŁCZUK Julita | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1993 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.99 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
2 | 15.35 | MROZIŃSKA Małgorzata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.67 | MICHALSKA Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
4 | 15.80 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.03 | NADAŁA Maja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.21 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | PLUTA Ryszard | |||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.12 | MAJ Agnieszka | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1992 | U16 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.87 | KOŁAKOWSKA Ewelina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.98 | MAJDER Klaudia | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1992 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 48.32 | KONIAKOWSKA Beata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.38 | PAŹDZIOR Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 63.75 | PAŹDZIOR Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 63.87 | GOLICZ Malwina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 64.29 | KAŁWIŃSKA Klaudia | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 65.40 | SZYRWIEL Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 68.45 | STACHOWIAK Agata | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 68.64 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.62 | SZKOLNICKA Gabriela | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 1.80 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.75 | JACZYNOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.65 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | II | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
4 | 1.65 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||||
4 | 1.65 | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.60 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.60 | WIATROWSKA Diana | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U14 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 3.20 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Olga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | CHNIDA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.00 | SAK Adrianna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.40 | MATUSZAK Emilia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1996 | U12 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.83 | STAŃCZAK Kinga | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | 5.57 | WIŚNIEWSKA Małgorzata | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.80 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1993 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | 5.28 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 5.24 | NOWACZYK Magdalena | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.15 | MROZIŃSKA Małgorzata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.81 | SPYCHALSKA Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | Sen | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.58 | KLISOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.18 | NABOŻNA Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.88 | KOMAROWICZ Agnieszka | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
6 | 10.55 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||||
7 | 10.27 | BIAŁKOWSKA Ewelina | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa # | 1991 | U18 | OP | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | 10.18 | WANGE Adrianna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.05 | MOCZADŁOWSKA Patrycja | GLKS Świdnica # | 1992 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.21 | DALMATA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1993 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.22 | RZEŹNIK Kornelia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.71 | ŁASEK Kamila | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28.76 | DALMATA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1993 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29.44 | PAWŁOWICZ Daria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28.68 | STAWOWA Katarzyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 26.71 | BUJAK Aneta | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1993 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.78 | BUJAK Aneta | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1993 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 36.96 | RZEŹNIK Kornelia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 33.48 | BOSEK Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1993 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 32.49 | PRZYDACZ Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
4 | 30.00 | MOCZADŁOWSKA Patrycja | GLKS Świdnica # | 1992 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 28.52 | ORZECHOWSKA Izabela | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.71 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.71 | PECOLD Bartosz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1987 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.63 | WOROSZCZAK Maciej | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.76 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.00 | JÓZEFIAK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.33 | ZAWAŁA Błażej | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.47 | MACEK Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | f | 11.51 | WOROSZCZAK Maciej | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 21.81 | PECOLD Bartosz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1987 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 21.93 | SIKORA Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 22.01 | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.91 | PAWLUK Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 38.35 | WOROSZCZAK Maciej | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1992 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 38.52 | SZYPA Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1992 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.17 | GĄGAŁA Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.15 | JASZCZAK Bogusz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.19 | SZCZEPIŃSKI Krzysztof | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.49 | WAŁTOSZ Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.45 | JANIK Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:29.67 | DOROŻYŃSKI Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U16 | OP | III | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/4769/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 1:29.67 | ZAMIELSKI Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1993 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1:30.79 | KLATKA Maciej | MUKS Legnica | 1992 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:45.10 | KULCZYCKI Rafał | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów # | 1992 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:45.28 | BARAN Bartłomiej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1992 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:59.19 | KĘDZIERSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 3:59.73 | JANIK Krzysztof | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa # | 1990 | U18 | OP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 4:03.01 | GORZELAŃCZYK Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | SOBCZYK Tomasz # | Z/1703/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
6 | 4:09.47 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 4:09.61 | DZIEDZIŃSKI Tomasz | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa # | 1991 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 4:09.69 | KOSSOWSKI Sebastian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 4:10.59 | MATNER Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 4:11.09 | ŻARCZYŃSKI Piotr | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.92 | DUCZMAL Sebastian | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.99 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.17 | URYGA Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.61 | JANISZ Sebastian | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1992 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 18.17 | TOPCZEWSKI Tomasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.93 | JASZOWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 17.37 | RYŻ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 18.34 | SZPUNAR Daniel | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.73 | BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.51 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.51 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.67 | GOGOLIŃSKI Krystian | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.72 | NAWROT Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.46 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -1.3 | III | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.22 | JASKÓLSKI Tomasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 16.51 | NOWAK Wojciech | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 16.78 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.93 | BEKACZ Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1992 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.68 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.84 | A A | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1992 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 44.72 | PIERÓG Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.05 | KIELAR Łukasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 44.12 | GORCZYCA Bartosz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1992 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 44.87 | KOPACZYŃSKI Michał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1993 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 45.12 | GAJDA Łukasz | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1992 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 45.41 | KURAŚ Paweł | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1986 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.93 | KAŻURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.65 | BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 58.16 | FILARZ Maciej | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 58.23 | POTOCZAK Damian | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa # | 1990 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 59.86 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1991 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 58.10 | SOJKA Grzegorz | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 59.04 | GOGOLIŃSKI Krystian | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1991 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 60.10 | DOMARAŃCZYK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 60.62 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 61.52 | RODAK Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.98 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 55.73 | WYPYCH Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.80 | LESZCZYŃSKI Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | WECZERA Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.70 | POPŁAWSKI Maciej | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.90 | ANTCZAK Sławomir | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.90 | SZTADILÓW Michał | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.80 | RYŻ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 4.60 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | I | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 2.60 | JÓŹWIK Rafał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.20 | ŁOŚ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.20 | KRAUS Dariusz | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.20 | HABAJ Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.20 | MICHALSKI Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.35 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 7.13 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.65 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 14.56 | GAWEŁ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 14.28 | PRZYBYLAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 14.08 | REJENTOWICZ Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 12.84 | HERL Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 12.70 | PRZYBYŁOWICZ Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||||
9 | 12.45 | MATUSZCZAK Damian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.39 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.85 | MROZIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.30 | CUDAK Mariusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 15.54 | KACZAŁKO Dawid | niest. Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.72 | KORBUT Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.26 | HAMERA Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.43 | MAZURKIEWICZ Kordian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 41.99 | NIZIOŁ Daniel | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 41.60 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.91 | PSALMISTER Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.86 | HAMERA Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 44.75 | KOMSTA Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 33.03 | SOBOTA Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1993 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.28 | MAZURKIEWICZ Kordian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 41.73 | LEONIEWSKI Bartosz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.34 | RYŻ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.55 | RYCHTA Patryk | MKS Aurum Kobud Złotoryja # | 1991 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.84 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.4343907833099 sekund |