Bia³ogard 13.06.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.89 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.03 | KASYK Anna | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.74 | SOCHAÑSKA Sylwia | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.05 | KOTLICKA Kamila | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 12.73 | SOCHAÑSKA Sylwia | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 12.88 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 13.14 | KOTLICKA Kamila | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.03 | BANIAK Joanna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.06 | HO£UB-KOWALIK Ma³gorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U16 | LU | II | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 42.67 | P£OÑSKA Paulina | niest. Szczecin # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 42.70 | TAWREL Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 43.48 | ZDUNEK Kinga | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.38 | JANDZISZAK Aleksandra | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:35.13 | £UKOWSKA Ewelina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:37.41 | TAWREL Agata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:38.56 | BOCEWICZ Marika | MKL Maraton ¦winouj¶cie # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:40.41 | PO£CHOWSKA Kamila | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:41.79 | SZYCH Klaudia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | III | SZYCH Robert # | Z/1597/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:42.50 | KÊDZIORA Magdalena | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:59.85 | £UKOWSKA Klaudia | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 3:08.19 | ZEMLA Monika | MKS Szkuner My¶libórz # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
100 m p³ M£ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.56 | GIERGIEL Martyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.91 | ÆWIK Karolina | GULKS Barwice # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 17.08 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
Wzwy¿ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.61 | WIATROWSKA Diana | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.61 | MIREK Dominika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.55 | CHAR£AMPOWICZ Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.27 | DUDA Alicja | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.97 | RYBAK Patrycja | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.93 | SOCHAÑSKA Sylwia | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | 4.92 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.21 | JANCZEWSKA Renata | niest. Szczecin # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.81 | JAROSZEWICZ Ewa | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 32.76 | SKOTNICKA Natalia | Gimnazjum 27 Szczecin # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.05 | SIENKIEWICZ Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 31.71 | STEFAÑSKA Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 31.26 | TRZESZCZKOWSKA Monika | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 30.90 | PROÆ Adrianna | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 28.24 | SZATKOWSKA Paulina | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.77 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Marcin | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.84 | PLESIAK Jakub | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.69 | LEWCZUK Cezary | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 11.38 | SNARSKI Mateusz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 11.44 | KAMIONKA Kamil | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 11.58 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Marcin | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 11.78 | PLESIAK Jakub | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 35.36 | MAKAJ Mateusz | SL Olimpia Poznañ # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 35.71 | G£OS Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 36.79 | SERWETA Micha³ | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 36.92 | PU¬NIAK Robert | LKS Lubusz S³ubice # | 1991 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 38.68 | KREPSKI Mateusz | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 38.72 | P£YTNIK Wojciech | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 2:45.67 | KARMELITA Marcin | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:56.62 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:03.06 | MACHLAÑSKI Damian | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 6:03.34 | SERAFIÑSKI Marcel | MLUKS Mokasyn P³oty # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | ||||||||||||
4 | 6:13.07 | TOMCZYK Adam | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 6:18.32 | RYDZEWSKI Pawe³ | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
110 m p³ J M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.40 | DUDKIEWICZ Mi³osz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.83 | MARKUSZEWSKI Mateusz | GULKS Barwice # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
Wzwy¿ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.85 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 1992 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 1.70 | TYCZKA Damian | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 5.74 | TOMICKI Tomasz | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.00 | BROMBERGER Mariusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.40 | KOCZAN Sebastian | niest. Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 44.22 | DANY£ÓW Bart³omiej | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.60140919685364 sekund |