Bydgoszcz 03 - 04.06.2005 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.35 | BURMISTRZAK Magdalena | LKS Vectra W³oc³awek # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -1.2 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:16.38 | DEJK Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:16.56 | £¡CKA Barbara | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:13.73 | ZDROJEWSKA Magdalena | RKS Rumia | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 10:17.64 | WI¦NIEWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra W³oc³awek # | 1989 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 10:36.97 | CENTKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra W³oc³awek # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 10:37.02 | LATUSZEWSKA Anna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1987 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10:39.35 | ROSIÑSKA Beata | LKS Vectra W³oc³awek # | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 11:12.06 | MAÑSKA Krystyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1988 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 11:23.69 | LEWANDOWSKA Anita | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1988 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
400 m p³ K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.36 | BURNICKA Monika | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 67.28 | WLEKLIÑSKA Dagna | MKL Toruñ # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # | Z/2411/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 65.22 | ZAWADZKA Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 68.91 | CZECH Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 66.35 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1989 | U18 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 69.47 | MANTEUFEL Agata | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1989 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 68.64 | FOSTIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 70.07 | MALINOWSKA And¿elina | UKS Cyprianka # | 1989 | U18 | KP | IV | MAÑKOWSKI Mariusz # | Z/4939/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
5 | 69.29 | CZAPIEWSKA Marzena | UKS Jedynka Bytów # | 1989 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 70.65 | ¦CI¡GAJ Monika | KKL Rod³o Kwidzyn # | 1988 | U18 | PM | IV | KRASIÑSKI Jêdrzej | ||||||||||||
1500 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:09.45 | JE¯EWSKA Weronika | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Che³mno # | 1989 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 5:16.11 | MALICKA Agata | LKS Vectra W³oc³awek # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwy¿ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.68 | TYSZKO Anna | UKS Cyprianka # | 1988 | U18 | KP | II | MAÑKOWSKI Mariusz # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.68 | MICHALSKA Ewa | LUKS Inowroc³aw | 1987 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.60 | PUSTÓWKA Maja | SKLA S³upsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.09 | CUBA£A Aneta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U23 | KP | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.52 | ANTONOWICZ Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | +0.8 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | 5.26 | ZAPALSKA Klaudia | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.99 | CUBA£A Aneta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U23 | KP | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.71 | MOSA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.65 | KUBA Anna | RKS Rumia | 1987 | U20 | PM | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.63 | RUDNIK Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U18 | KP | +1.8 | II | # | |||||||||||
5 | 11.33 | CHY£A Izabela | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1986 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
6 | 11.05 | DASIEWICZ Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 10.70 | ZAPALSKA Klaudia | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | 10.52 | JANKOWSKA Joanna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.66 | GORCZYCA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.54 | SMÊTEK Aneta | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.07 | ROGALSKA Daria | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.65 | WIKIERA Joanna | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Che³mno # | 1985 | U23 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.01 | GODLEWSKA Hanna | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.72 | POGORZELSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 35.79 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 33.29 | WIKIERA Joanna | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Che³mno # | 1985 | U23 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 32.33 | SMÊTEK Aneta | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 29.46 | OLIWKOWSKA Ewelina | UKS Cyprianka # | 1989 | U18 | KP | IV | MAÑKOWSKI Edward | 3 | |||||||||||
6 | 28.22 | WOLSKA ¯aneta | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 28.10 | SIARKIEWICZ Karolina | KS Wda ¦wiecie # | 1989 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.04 | BIELAS Anna | SKLA S³upsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 47.41 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.32 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 45.02 | WODERSKA Nina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 39.39 | OLIWKOWSKA Ewelina | UKS Cyprianka # | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | MAÑKOWSKI Edward | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 43.70 | MIKO£AJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA S³upsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 37.70 | KOWALSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
4 | 43.66 | ANTONOWICZ Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | 37.30 | MICHALSKA Agata | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 40.40 | DOM¯ALSKA Dorota | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 36.27 | KU¬MICKA Martyna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 39.97 | MARCIUCH Agnieszka | SKLA S³upsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 35.14 | JA¯D¯EWSKA Izabela | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1989 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 36.26 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.20 | BAGROWSKI Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.64 | K£ACZAÑSKI Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.55 | CA£KOWSKI Przemys³aw | LKS Vectra W³oc³awek # | 1986 | U20 | KP | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:57.21 | SOBIECHOWSKI Piotr | MUKL Brodnica # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
400 m p³ J M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 60.44 | WITT Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1989 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
400 m p³ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.96 | TYSZKOWSKI Jerzy | KKL Rod³o Kwidzyn # | 1982 | Sen | PM | II | KWIATKOWSKI Lech | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 55.05 | CICHOSZ Jaros³aw | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 56.54 | BOCI¡G Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 57.46 | WO¬NIAK Pawe³ | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 58.22 | STARO¦CIAK Adam | LIUKS Kruszwica # | 1987 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:20.96 | CHILIÑSKI Ireneusz | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:28.66 | LIPSKI Grzegorz | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1988 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 6:45.52 | JACEWIAK Dawid | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1989 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwy¿ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.95 | WITEK Rados³aw | KS Wda ¦wiecie # | 1988 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.95 | GIBAS Miros³aw | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1985 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.95 | RZEPA £ukasz | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Che³mno # | 1989 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.90 | LEWANDOWSKI Micha³ | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.30 | O¦KA Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.31 | WOJTAKOWSKI Dawid | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 7.23 | LE¦NIAK Cezary | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 7.19 | P£OMIÑSKI Micha³ | KL Lechia Gdañsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 7.09 | LEWANDOWSKI Mariusz | LKS Vectra W³oc³awek # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +0.8 | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
4 | 6.93 | OLIWKOWSKI Tomasz | UKS Cyprianka # | 1985 | U23 | KP | +0.6 | II | MAÑKOWSKI Edward | BEZ | ||||||||||
9 | 5.98 | WRZESZCZ Oskar | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||||
9 | 5.98 | TYMA Kamil | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.78 | LEWANDOWSKI Mariusz | LKS Vectra W³oc³awek # | 1987 | U20 | KP | -0.2 | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | 14.46 | RUD¬ Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.61 | PILARCZYK Krystian | MUKS Olimpia Nowe Miasto # | 1986 | U20 | WN | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 13.33 | RAKUÆ Jakub | LKS Vectra W³oc³awek # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 12.97 | MACHAJ Szymon | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | 12.84 | PU£AWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 12.75 | APANOWICZ Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | 12.60 | MROZOWICZ Jakub | SKLA S³upsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | 12.45 | WOJTAKOWSKI Dawid | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 12.30 | DAWIDOWICZ Krzysztof | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 12.08 | K£OS Patryk | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Che³mno # | 1988 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.17 | KLON Marcin | MLKS Krajna Sêpólno # | 1988 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 16.16 | ZIELIÑSKI Sylwester | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 1989 | U18 | KP | II | LUZAK Andrzej # | Z/4893/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
3 | 15.61 | KUCZERSKI Maciej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 15.32 | TRACZ Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 14.89 | BOSKO Micha³ | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.20 | WO£YNIEC Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 15.10 | BULSKI Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.94 | OWCZAREK Henryk | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.20 | ¯UKIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.17 | KLON Marcin | MLKS Krajna Sêpólno # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 42.72 | BOSKO Micha³ | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 39.78 | ZIELIÑSKI Sylwester | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | LUZAK Andrzej # | Z/4893/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.30 | NIEMKIEWICZ Micha³ | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 46.35 | WO£YNIEC Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.88 | BULSKI Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 41.10 | GAWRZIA£ Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.37 | WYSOCKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 67.29 | KOBY£KA Bartosz | UKS 12 Kalisz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | I | B.D. # | Z/4072/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 63.10 | HAJDYSZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 57.64 | SZAJDA Jakub | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 55.41 | SZCZÊSNY Damian | CKS Budowlani Czêstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 54.49 | NIEMAS Bart³omiej | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 54.42 | GAJKOWSKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 53.30 | BELZEROWSKI Pawe³ | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 52.47 | KOWALEWSKI Sebastian | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 49.21 | SZYMAÑSKI Pawe³ | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 44.83 | CIECHANOWICZ Micha³ | SKLA S³upsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 48.80 | SZEWEL Remigiusz | SKLA S³upsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 74.38 | JACHIMOWICZ-G£OGOWSKI Sebastian | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 63.33 | SZEWCZYK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 62.68 | K¡KOL Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 62.08 | JAKIMOWICZ Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 61.93 | KAZUBOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 47.74 | GROSS Marek | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Che³mno # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 47.51 | WILCZEWSKI Miko³aj | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Che³mno # | 1985 | U23 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 47.15 | MIELKE Sebastian | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1987 | U20 | PM | III | JASKU£KA Teresa # | Z/4234/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
10-bój J M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6031 | O¦KA Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 5262 | GAWIN Artur | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4671 | SZUFLER Mi³osz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1988 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 4240 | PLISZKA Dominik | MSKS Technik Malbork # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 4078 | POSMYK £ukasz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4283 | BUTKOWSKI Marcin | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 4249 | KWIATKOWSKI Micha³ | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 3727 | KOSECKI Sebastian | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.90843391418457 sekund |