Wrocław 16.06.2010 Memoriał Edwarda Listosa - LPP [DMP] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 1 | 26.06 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 1 | 26.11 | KORZENIECKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 1 | 26.33 | SZYRWIEL Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 1 | 26.80 | DĄBROWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 1 | 27.22 | USZYŃSKA Patrycja | WLKS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | 10 | s | 1 | 27.65 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | IV | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | |||||||||
7 | 11 | s | 1 | 28.13 | UŁASIK Natalia | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1994 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 12 | s | 1 | 29.13 | BOGDAN Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 25.24 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 25.50 | KIĄCA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 25.79 | ROBAK Małgorzata | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 2 | 26.24 | FRANIECZEK Justyna | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U23 | KP | -0.3 | II | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3752/11 | 2024 | |||||||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 59.43 | MATUSIAK Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 59.71 | MAK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 62.10 | BASZAK Agata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0015/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 63.29 | ZAGÓRSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:04.95 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:05.10 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1984 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:06.57 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:07.73 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:08.35 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:10.19 | WRÓBLEWSKA Wioletta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | I | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:11.53 | PŁACZEK Lena | niest. Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:14.35 | PASEK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U23 | SL | II | ZIEMBA Dariusz # | Z/2957/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:15.58 | STEFAŃSKA Angelika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:19.95 | ZALEWSKA Małgorzata | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:27.34 | PARANIAK Samanta | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:28.53 | STAWIARSKA Aneta | IKS Olkusz | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 2:31.12 | HERWY Ewelina | niest. Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 2:32.48 | SADŁOWSKA Ida | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
1500 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:25.76 | MIERZEJEWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | Sen | SL | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:31.61 | GŁUCHOWSKA Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:34.47 | SZMIGIEL Aleksandra | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:38.34 | POŻAROWSZCZYK Karolina | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | U23 | ZP | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:40.38 | BEHNKE Antonina | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U23 | ZP | II | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:44.60 | RURYNKIEWICZ Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1986 | Sen | OP | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:52.84 | KASZUBA Dominika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4:54.01 | PIOTRKOWSKA Agnieszka | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U18 | OP | III | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5:02.63 | BOSIAK Patrycja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0014/11 | 2012 | 1 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5:04.60 | PĘDZIWIATER Klaudia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5:07.47 | SOCHA Jadwiga | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5:08.44 | LIS Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5:10.80 | GAWLIKOWSKA Beata | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5:18.90 | KOPINIAK Małgorzata | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 1 | 15.39 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 15.70 | GORSZANÓW Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 1 | 15.36 | BIERNACKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 16.07 | SKRZYPIŃSKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 16.26 | KOŁAKOWSKA Ewelina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 13.69 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 14.74 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 14.75 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 1 | 64.92 | GAJEWSKA Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 65.18 | ODLANICKA-POCZOBUTT Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 1 | 67.66 | LANGNER Adrianna | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 1 | 68.29 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 1 | 69.85 | MAJEWSKA Monika | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 61.42 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | I | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 62.74 | TRAWIŃSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 64.46 | GOLICZ Malwina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 64.69 | BIERNACKA Katarzyna | MKS Siechnice # | 1991 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 64.76 | MANDZIEJEWICZ Natalia | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 2 | 66.16 | GRZESZEK Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.40 | LEWANDOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.72 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U20 | WP | +1.9 | II | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.44 | REK Joanna | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1990 | U23 | LD | +2.2 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.07 | ZIELIŃSKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.63 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | V | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.74 | KUROWSKA Paulina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.95 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1991 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.27 | DALMATA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 11.09 | DĄBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 10.96 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 10.27 | RZĄDKOWSKA Marta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.78 | DALMATA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.24 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1991 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.50 | KUROWSKA Paulina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 35.07 | DĄBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 32.36 | TURKIEWICZ Małgorzata | LLKS Bielawianka | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 29.36 | MARKOWSKA Magdalena | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 1 | 23.73 | KARWOWSKI Krystian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 1 | 23.99 | KĘDROŃ Łukasz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1990 | U23 | OP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 1 | 24.00 | SOSIŃSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 1 | 25.18 | BABIARZ Szymon | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 1 | 25.18 | PERZ Grzegorz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 21 | s | 1 | 25.43 | ŻAKIEWICZ Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
7 | 22 | s | 1 | 26.12 | WARDENCKI Michał | LLKS Bielawianka | 1995 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 22.39 | WAWRO Damian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 22.60 | UCIECHOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 22.86 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 22.93 | OLEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 22.95 | WŁODARCZAK Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 2 | 22.99 | GĄGAŁA Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 23.22 | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | 18 | s | 2 | 24.66 | JENDRZEJCZUK Damian | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 21.25 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Sen | DS | +2.0 | M | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 21.30 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | +2.0 | M | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 21.52 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1986 | Sen | WP | +2.0 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 22.07 | WÓJCIK Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 3 | 22.95 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +2.0 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 3 | 23.04 | JÓZEFIAK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | Sen | DS | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | 13 | s | 3 | 23.17 | CHRAPEK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1993 | U18 | WP | +2.0 | III | # | |||||||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 1 | 51.22 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 52.62 | WIERZBICKI Kamil | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 1 | 53.03 | NOWACKI Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 1 | 53.38 | MACJON Marcin | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 1 | 54.62 | KULIK Bartłomiej | LLKS Bielawianka | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | CIERPIAŁ Andrzej | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 1 | 54.73 | A A | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | 12 | s | 1 | 56.15 | GRUBIAK Bartosz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 49.04 | MARCINKOWSKI Dawid | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1989 | U23 | WP | II | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław | Z/1192/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 49.45 | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | II | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/0664/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 51.04 | OWCZARZAK Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | MAĆKOWIAK Robert | Z/1189/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
4 | 5 | s | 2 | 51.39 | ZIELONKA Jakub | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0006/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
5 | 6 | s | 2 | 51.80 | GÓRNY Szymon | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:56.25 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:58.24 | MACIASZEK Mariusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 1 | 1:58.50 | PASZYŃSKI Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1981 | Sen | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 1 | 2:00.63 | KUBAT Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 1 | 2:00.87 | WAWRZYNIAK Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 1 | 2:02.34 | KOT Aleksander | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 1 | 2:02.73 | SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
8 | 18 | s | 1 | 2:04.68 | CHOIŃSKI Stanisław | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
9 | 19 | s | 1 | 2:05.37 | KULIK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
10 | 20 | s | 1 | 2:06.81 | DOMAŃSKI Dawid | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
11 | 21 | s | 1 | 2:08.43 | ŚLUSARCZYK Dominik | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0008/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
12 | 22 | s | 1 | 2:19.85 | MAZUR Mateusz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:49.71 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:49.80 | PAPUGA Sebastian | BKL Bełchatów # | 1985 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 1:51.47 | ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 1:53.21 | PERZ Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 1:53.23 | UCIECHOWSKI Marcin | LZS Tarchalanka Tarchały Wielkie # | 1988 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. # | Z/3364/11 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 1:54.34 | WOŹNIAK Mariusz | UKL Ósemka Police | 1988 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 1:55.43 | OCIEPKA Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1988 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:56.10 | KOZŁOWSKI Jarosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
9 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:57.17 | SYSKA Łukasz | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
10 | 13 | s | 2 | 1:59.06 | SZCZEPIŃSKI Krzysztof | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
1500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 21 | s | 1 | 3:59.47 | GACZOREK Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | 24 | s | 1 | 4:00.68 | DOROŻYŃSKI Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U20 | OP | II | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/4769/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
3 | 25 | s | 1 | 4:01.33 | MOSZAK Szymon | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1984 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||
4 | 26 | s | 1 | 4:03.91 | ZAMIELSKI Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | 27 | s | 1 | 4:04.20 | HAMMER Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | 28 | s | 1 | 4:07.07 | DEC Michał | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1992 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
7 | 29 | s | 1 | 4:07.15 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI Bartłomiej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1993 | U18 | OP | III | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej # | Z/3306/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
8 | 30 | s | 1 | 4:07.82 | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon | SKS Unia Swarzędz # | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/0649/11 | , 2017 | 2 | |||||||
9 | 31 | s | 1 | 4:11.79 | SZLENDAK Arkadiusz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1990 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
10 | 32 | s | 1 | 4:12.24 | LORYŚ Marcin | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
11 | 33 | s | 1 | 4:13.77 | SUDÓŁ Hubert | WLKS Wrocław | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
12 | 34 | s | 1 | 4:14.06 | KAŹMIERCZAK Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
13 | 35 | s | 1 | 4:14.11 | DZIEDZIŃSKI Kamil | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
14 | 36 | s | 1 | 4:20.94 | FLUDER Adrian | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
15 | 37 | s | 1 | 4:21.89 | GÓRALSKI Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
16 | 38 | s | 1 | 4:25.47 | ŚLĘZAK Piotr | niest. Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
17 | 39 | s | 1 | 4:26.49 | MACIEJCZYK Przemysław | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1995 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
18 | 40 | s | 1 | 4:31.62 | MOSUR Krystian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
19 | 42 | s | 1 | 4:50.80 | KALICIŃSKI Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 3:44.42 | KŁECZEK Radosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1985 | Sen | ZP | I | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 3:49.91 | ANKIEL Arkadiusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 3:49.98 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 3:50.07 | FLIS Tomasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1986 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 3:50.67 | STEFANIEC Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 3:50.84 | PASEK Damian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1985 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | Z/2342/11 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 3:51.42 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 3:52.13 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 2 | 3:53.29 | KACZMAREK Jakub | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1988 | U23 | WP | II | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. | Z/1191/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
10 | 10 | s | 2 | 3:53.89 | WICHOWSKI Jacek | TKKF Płock # | 1987 | Sen | MZ | II | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4391/20 | 2020 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 2 | 3:54.00 | NOWICKI Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | II | MURAWSKI Zbigniew | Z/0676/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
12 | 12 | s | 2 | 3:55.34 | ZUBRZYCKI Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U23 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 2 | 3:55.72 | GORZELAŃCZYK Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 1991 | U20 | DS | II | SOBCZYK Tomasz # | Z/1703/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 2 | 3:56.56 | BRAWATA Adam | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
15 | 15 | s | 2 | 3:56.61 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1992 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
16 | 16 | s | 2 | 3:57.56 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1977 | Sen | PD | II | |||||||||||
17 | 17 | s | 2 | 3:57.82 | SKORUPA Marek | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1991 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
18 | 18 | s | 2 | 3:57.93 | BILEWICZ Dawid | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
19 | 19 | s | 2 | 3:58.26 | SOBAS Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | II | B.D. # | Z/3377/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
20 | 20 | s | 2 | 3:58.76 | GONTARCZYK Rafał | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | Z/4024/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
21 | 22 | s | 2 | 3:59.48 | KIERZEK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
22 | 23 | s | 2 | 4:00.31 | NOGA Damian | UKS Żaczek Połaniec # | 1989 | U23 | SK | II | SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir # | Z/2654/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
23 | 41 | s | 2 | 4:43.30 | MAJDAN Stanisław | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.97 | STOLPNIEWSKI Cyryl | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | II | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław | Z/0644/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
110 m pł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.38 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | +1.1 | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.99 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | +1.1 | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.76 | BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | +1.1 | III | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.38 | SZAPOWAŁ Łukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | U23 | OP | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.61 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | II | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 57.07 | ŻMUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U23 | OP | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 57.07 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 60.99 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | IV | ||||||||||||
3000 m prz M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9:35.73 | ZABAWSKI Jarosław | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1988 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9:37.27 | CEDRO Miłosz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9:39.26 | MARYSIAK Adam | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1988 | U23 | LB | III | BIESIADA Ryszard | Z/2639/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9:47.17 | KLIMCZAK Mikołaj | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | III | B.D. PIERÓG Paweł | , Z/3321/11 | , 2024 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9:57.45 | STAJNIAK Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | III | B.D. # | Z/4771/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.01 | ŁOŚ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 7.35 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | +0.1 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 7.27 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.65 | SKRZYPIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.5 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 6.62 | KĘDROŃ Łukasz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1990 | U23 | OP | +2.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 6.56 | GAWEŁ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | Sen | DS | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 6.27 | HERL Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 6.25 | SAJUR Jakub | niest. Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | +1.4 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.40 | WARDENCKI Michał | LLKS Bielawianka | 1995 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 17.62 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | I | DMP | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | 147 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 16.13 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1991 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 15.64 | CUDAK Mariusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 14.01 | CZARNIK Marek | LKS Polkowice | 1981 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 13.15 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Dysk (2) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.78 | CUDAK Mariusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.59 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 41.55 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1991 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.98 | KUNST Przemysław | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.9711978435516 sekund |