Zielona Góra 07 - 08.06.2008 Eliminacje do OOM |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.18 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.53 | DĘBIŃSKA Monika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.40 | SADŁOWSKA Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U20 | LB | +0.4 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.75 | GADZIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.02 | ANKERSKA Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.11 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:18.07 | FURMAŃSKA Paulina | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7:18.14 | KOŁOMYJSKA Łucja | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 7:20.03 | GURTOWSKA Izabela | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1991 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 7:37.58 | ZAPART Aleksandra | MLKS Rakowice | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 7:58.54 | JANKOWSKA Sonia | GLKS ¦widnica # | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 8:07.88 | JURASIK Magdalena | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 8:12.39 | SONDEJ Monika | MLKS Rakowice | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 8:14.71 | CZABATOR Aleksandra | LLKS Gubin | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 8:18.64 | SPYTA Weronika | LLKS Gubin | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 8:21.57 | SZEREMETA Justyna | MLKS Rakowice | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.10 | NABOŻNA Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.04 | BEDNAREK Anna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | -1.7 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 10.58 | MICHALKIEWICZ Paulina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | +1.8 | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | 10.58 | STAŃCZAK Kinga | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1992 | U18 | DS | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.55 | CZAPLA Ewa | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | 10.53 | KOWALEWSKA Paula | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U18 | LB | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 10.26 | KRYCIŃSKA Agnieszka | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | 9.87 | MIENIEK Justyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1992 | U18 | DS | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.51 | HOFFMAN Martyna | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1991 | U18 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 36.66 | PRZYDACZ Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
3 | 35.12 | BUJAK Aneta | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1993 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 34.27 | BOSEK Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1993 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 31.35 | MOCZADŁOWSKA Patrycja | GLKS ¦widnica # | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 31.31 | TOMASIUK Anna | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4312 | HARUK Marta | WLKS Wrocław | 1991 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4257 | BIERNACKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4002 | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 3752 | WAJS Paulina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 3643 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||||
6 | 3337 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 2927 | KACZMAREK Marta | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0003/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.45 | HRYNIUK Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | +2.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.01 | SZCZUREK Mateusz | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1991 | U18 | DS | +2.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.17 | PU¬NIAK Robert | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U18 | LB | +2.2 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.11 | GRUCA Damian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 21.92 | HUDZIAK Marek | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -0.4 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:57.75 | SKORUPA Marek | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:58.15 | MOJSIEJ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:58.65 | KWAPICH Piotr | LLKS Gubin | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:59.68 | BUDZISZ Damian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:00.20 | SYSKA Łukasz | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:53.04 | GREF Rafał | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:53.09 | TRZˇSALSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1990 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.21 | DUDYŃSKI Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -3.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 14.94 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1991 | U18 | LB | -3.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | 15.18 | JASZOWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -3.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 15.28 | RAJFUR Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -3.0 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 15.79 | KONOPSKI Radosław | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -3.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:05.59 | PAWLIK Paweł | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 6:11.28 | KONOPACKI Piotr | LLKS Gubin | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:13.62 | BACZEWSKI Bartłomiej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 6:25.68 | BURA Łukasz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 6:30.74 | BARAN Bartłomiej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 6:40.03 | KULCZYŃSKI Kamil | niest. Z.Góra # | 1991 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 6:42.40 | LEWANDOWSKI Kamil | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1991 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 6:49.84 | JANAS Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1.86 | MAŁACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.00 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | I | ŁO¦ Dariusz # | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 4.80 | ŁO¦ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.70 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.20 | ADAMCZYK Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.60 | MICHALSKI Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 3.40 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Karol | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.20 | BARSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U16 | LB | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.88 | RABOWSKI Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.79 | MATUSZCZAK Damian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | 13.64 | CHMIELARSKI Maksymilian | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | 13.38 | TŁUSZCZ Jacek | LKS Polkowice | 1992 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | III | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy # | 3 | ||||||||||
6 | 12.91 | PAWŁOWSKI Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||||
7 | 12.62 | RAJFUR Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | 12.39 | WILMA Adrian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4897 | KRASOWSKI Mariusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4874 | MAŁACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4588 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4524 | MAJEK Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 4145 | FRˇSZCZAK Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 4115 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.69303679466248 sekund |