Wiechlice 14.04.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.45 | POSŁUSZNA Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.98 | MAZUR Marta | Gimnazjum 3 Wiechlice # | 1992 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.57 | ODROBNA Marta | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29.90 | SUJKA Paulina | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1993 | U16 | LB | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.97 | ODROBNA Marta | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.40 | HOFFMAN Martyna | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1991 | U18 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 40.00 | HOFFMAN Aneta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 35.70 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 34.10 | TRZASKA Natalia | MLKS Rakowice | 1989 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.66 | MAJCHRZAK Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1992 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.54 | ZIUŁCZYK Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.86 | MARZEC Rafał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.59 | GRZELAK Sławomir | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.42 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 14.67 | ŚMIAŁEK Adrian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.85 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.00 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 14.76 | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1968 | Masters | LB | I | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | 2 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.27 | CICHOŃ Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1992 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.35 | RZECHOWSKI Krzysztof | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1992 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 42.00 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 37.90 | FRĄC Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1993 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.29 | NOGAJ Roger | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 49.90 | KACZOR Mateusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 45.89 | TOMIAK Przemysław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 45.44 | KACZOR Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 44.96 | GRZELAK Sławomir | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 42.40 | WRÓBLEWSKI Mateusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 41.90 | KUBÓW Krystian | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.50 | SOŁTYS Marcin | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.54 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.37 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 51.09 | STOLARCZYK Marek | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1964 | Masters | LB | I | STOLARCZYK Marek # | Z/3898/18 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 44.31 | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1968 | Masters | LB | II | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | 2 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.80 | DANIELISZYN Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 42.85 | FRĄC Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1993 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.92 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 51.05 | KACZOR Mateusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 49.90 | PASZKOWSKI Wojciech | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 48.30 | KACZOR Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 48.10 | GRZELAK Sławomir | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.22 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 58.32 | ZMACZYŃSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 55.00 | PAJĄK Marcin | MLKS Rakowice | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 54.53 | BUDZIŁŁO Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 50.41 | PECIAK Tomasz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.47597694396973 sekund |