Starogard Gdański 15.06.2013 Mityng Kwalifikacyjny Juniorów i Juniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.63 | GOŁĄBEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.00 | FORDUŃSKA Marcelina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.4 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.26 | PIECHOWSKA Karolina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.29 | WANTA Liliana | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U23 | PM | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.33 | TEYSSONNIERES Laure | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1999 | U16 | PM | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.92 | DĄBROWSKA Dagmara | KS Agro Kociewie Starogard | 1994 | U20 | PM | -0.5 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.43 | STAŃCZYK Julia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 2000 | U14 | PM | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.34 | CHALECKA Laura | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.63 | JAWORSKA Jonata | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1999 | U16 | WN | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.95 | GREBIN Patrycja | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1998 | U16 | PM | -1.6 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 16.20 | RINGWELSKA Karolina | MTS Junior Sopot | 2000 | U14 | PM | -1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.27 | OKUŃ Julia | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U16 | PM | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.71 | NOWICKA Zuzanna | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1999 | U16 | PM | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.71 | OSIOWY Weronika | CMKL Człuchów | 1998 | U16 | PM | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.91 | PAETZKE Julia | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1999 | U16 | PM | -0.8 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.26 | SZITENHELM Wiktoria | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U14 | WN | -0.8 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 15.35 | GOŁĄBEK Alicja | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 2001 | U14 | WN | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.13 | DUCZMAL Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U18 | PM | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.17 | DOCZEKALSKA Alicja | RKS Rumia | 1996 | U18 | PM | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.19 | PANAŚ Bożena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1996 | U18 | PD | -1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.25 | WALAS Joanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.06 | BASA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.50 | LABUHN Beata | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U18 | PM | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.53 | JAKUBOWSKA Klaudia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | -1.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.58 | RZEPKA Magda | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1996 | U18 | WN | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14.75 | PIECZUŁAJTIS Martyna | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1997 | U18 | WN | -1.8 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.71 | WALAS Joanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.93 | BASA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.32 | PANAŚ Bożena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1996 | U18 | PD | -1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.23 | PANAŚ Bożena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1996 | U18 | PD | -2.4 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.32 | PIECHOWSKA Karolina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1998 | U16 | PM | -2.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.40 | KLEMAN Aleksandra | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1995 | U20 | KP | -2.4 | IV | LORBIECKA Anna | Z/1099/12 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 29.20 | ANDRYSIAK Kornelia | KKB Starogard Gdański | 1995 | U20 | PM | -2.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 31.25 | GREBIN Patrycja | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1998 | U16 | PM | -2.4 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.18 | CHALECKA Laura | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.79 | OSIOWY Weronika | CMKL Człuchów | 1998 | U16 | PM | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.51 | SZACHTA Marta | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1996 | U18 | PM | -1.1 | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/0722/12 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 29.21 | STAŃCZYK Julia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 2000 | U14 | PM | -1.1 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 29.91 | GÓRALSKA Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1998 | U16 | WN | -1.1 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.47 | NARLOCH Honorata | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | -2.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 29.01 | JAKUBOWSKA Klaudia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | -2.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 30.23 | CZECZKO Dominika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1997 | U18 | PM | -2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 32.45 | KULESZO Wiktoria | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U16 | WN | -2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.69 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.92 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 57.26 | LIS Martyna | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U20 | WN | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 57.31 | SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 57.44 | BRZEZICKA Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 59.82 | NIEĆKO Martyna | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | ROLBIECKI Zbigniew | Z/0697/13 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 61.75 | CZYŻEWSKA Paulina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 64.63 | ADAMEK Patrycja | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 64.69 | BRZESKA Wiktoria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. # | Z/1839/16 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 68.27 | KATOLIK Klementyna | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 58.77 | POSZYTEK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 59.95 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 62.24 | BARTCZAK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 63.49 | GLANDER Sandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 65.69 | LOREK Aneta | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 67.80 | POLEWACZ Hanna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1998 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:14.37 | KOSTYRKA Karolina | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:19.10 | STRUCIŃSKA Daria | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:19.43 | KOWALSKA Michalina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:20.34 | PACHOLCZYK Adrianna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:24.96 | RUTKOWSKA Michaela | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:27.08 | TOPP Marta | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/0201/13 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:29.95 | KNAK Magdalena | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | BARTCZAK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:18.53 | MARCINIAK Paulina | MOS Zatoka Braniewo | 1998 | U16 | WN | III | GAJOWNICZEK Franciszek | Z/0535/14 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:25.29 | KRUPA Aleksandra | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1999 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:30.76 | CIOSEK Patrycja | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1997 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:38.71 | KIELBRATOWSKA Patrycja | SKL Filippides Starogard Gdański | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | PETKA Lucyna # | Z/1525/14 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:40.26 | WOJTAS Magdalena | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | WOJTAS Marek | Z/0387/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:43.43 | CEJROWSKA Patrycja | SKL Filippides Starogard Gdański | 2000 | U14 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:47.22 | PAWŁOWSKA Aleksandra | CMKL Człuchów | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:48.99 | MICKIEWICZ Arleta | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:47.98 | DIAS Magdalena | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0051/13 | 2019 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:50.67 | TAS Adrianna | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:52.80 | KONKEL Katarzyna | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/0950/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:01.51 | SZEWCZYK Daria | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:10.61 | KAMIŃSKA Jagoda | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5:12.59 | KĘDZIA Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | WOSIEK Jacek # | Z/0466/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 5:20.74 | BIRYŁO Urszula | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 1995 | U20 | WN | -- | GAJOWNICZEK Franciszek | Z/5087/11 | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 5:23.02 | ELWART Klaudia | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10:24.80 | DZIENNIAK Natalia | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1995 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 19:49.17 | SZYPNIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Zorza Gdynia | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 20:28.28 | TARKA Angelika | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 20:54.01 | ADAMCZYK Małgorzata | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.10 | DOCZEKALSKA Alicja | RKS Rumia | 1996 | U18 | PM | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.33 | NARLOCH Honorata | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.73 | ŁADA Alicja | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1997 | U18 | WN | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.94 | WANTA Liliana | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U23 | PM | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 61.73 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 68.12 | MILANOWSKA Beata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/1253/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 68.66 | ŁADA Alicja | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1997 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 69.72 | KIEŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | KL Gdynia | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 69.83 | MICHAŁOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1998 | U16 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7:42.90 | SŁOMIŃSKA Dominika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7:46.89 | DĘBOWSKA Weronika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8:38.19 | LYPP Justyna | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.01 |
BELING Julia ANDRZEJEWSKA Wiktoria FERGON Oliwia FORDUŃSKA Marcelina |
MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 1998 1998 1998 |
U16 | POM | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
4 2 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.34 |
CHALECKA Laura STAŃCZYK Julia TEYSSONNIERES Laure NOWICKA Zuzanna |
WKS Flota Gdynia | 1999 2000 1999 1999 |
U16 | POM | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.79 | BORYS Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U16 | PM | I | BORYS Jerzy B.D. # | Z/0014/14 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | NOWAKOWSKA Adrianna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.64 | GODLEWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.61 | OKSENIUK Agnieszka | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.58 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U16 | PM | III | WERNER Bernard # | Z/0128/15 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.58 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | Sen | PM | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.58 | BELING Julia | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.55 | GRZYB Joanna | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 2000 | U14 | WN | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.55 | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.50 | NOWOŚWIAT Agnieszka | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1995 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.50 | DĄBROWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1999 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.50 | STEĆ Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U14 | PM | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.35 | MALECKA Magda | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.60 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1983 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.90 | LIPIŃSKA Milena | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1999 | U16 | PM | III | MIGDA Leszek B.D. # | Z/0583/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.60 | ZAPADKA Karolina | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.30 | WILK Anna | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1999 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.10 | KARCZMARCZYK Martyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KARCZMARCZYK Justyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.24 | FORDUŃSKA Marcelina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U16 | PM | +1.2 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.36 | DUCZMAL Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.08 | GRONDA Klaudia | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.12 | ASZYK Martyna | UKS Dwójka Pelplin | 1997 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.97 | NOWICKA Zuzanna | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1999 | U16 | PM | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.05 | ROESKE Alicja | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | +0.5 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.67 | PAETZKE Julia | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1999 | U16 | PM | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.86 | BELKA Patrycja | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1996 | U18 | WN | +0.5 | IV | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.59 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Wiktoria | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | V | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.65 | PIECZUŁAJTIS Martyna | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1997 | U18 | WN | -2.1 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.11 | RZEPKA Magda | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1996 | U18 | WN | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.27 | JAWORSKA Jonata | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1999 | U16 | WN | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.98 | KORNELUK Monika | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1998 | U16 | WN | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.65 | GOŁĄBEK Alicja | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 2001 | U14 | WN | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WOJCIECHOWSKA Julia | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 2001 | U14 | WN | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.93 | MICHAŁEK Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.90 | SKIERSKA Joanna | KL Gdynia | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.53 | JABŁOŃSKA Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.46 | DOMBROWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.30 | OSTROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | WALCZAK Leszek | Z/1394/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.83 | WIŚNIEWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.72 | CIAPKA Monika | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.69 | BONIEK Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.93 | SZYMANOWSKA Daria | MTS Junior Sopot | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7.90 | ZAPAŚNIK Małgorzata | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1999 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 7.54 | PASTUSIAK Kinga | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 2000 | U14 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 7.47 | KAZIN Kamila | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1998 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 7.32 | STARK Martyna | UKS Lipusz | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.16 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U23 | LU | M | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.80 | GÓRAK Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot # | 1994 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.69 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.43 | WOJEWSKA Natalia | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.40 | WENTA Patrycja | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.37 | MULARCZYK Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U16 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.80 | ŻYWICKA Monika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 29.09 | BONIEK Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 22.62 | KOSIROG Natalia | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 22.18 | URBAN Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | WALCZAK Aleksandra # | Z/0093/14 | 2024 | M | |||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.67 | GROT Tatiana | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.06 | WENTA Patrycja | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.68 | PAWLIKOWSKA Marta | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 31.66 | WIŚNIEWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 29.99 | FURMANEK Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 29.30 | MICHAŁEK Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 29.19 | JABŁOŃSKA Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 29.13 | CIAPKA Monika | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 27.79 | GRZENKOWICZ Dominika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 24.66 | ZDROJEWSKA Dominika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.24 | LATAŃSKA Joanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.50 | GRZENKOWICZ Dominika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 26.40 | ŻYWICKA Monika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.17 | OSTROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | II | WALCZAK Leszek | Z/1394/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.04 | FURMANEK Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.24 | SZYCA Sabina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.14 | TOPÓR Dominika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 25.85 | URBAN Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | WALCZAK Aleksandra # | Z/0093/14 | 2024 | M | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 18.03 | GABRYCHOWICZ Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.74 | GÓRAK Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot # | 1994 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.41 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.76 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | -0.6 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.90 | WACHOWSKI Aleksander | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1999 | U16 | PM | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.51 | JABŁOŃSKI Kasper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1998 | U16 | WN | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.77 | CEGIELSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | -1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.15 | TRZCIŃSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U16 | WN | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.29 | SZON Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U14 | WN | -1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.18 | ŁAGOCKI Michał | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 2001 | U14 | WN | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.71 | KUROWSKI Ernest | SKLA Sopot # | 1999 | U16 | PM | -1.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.86 | NIKODEMCZUK Konrad | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U16 | PM | -1.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.95 | GRECZKO Marcin | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U16 | WN | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.96 | KAPELIŃSKI Mateusz | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 2000 | U14 | WN | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.70 | KORKOWSKI Kacper | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1998 | U16 | PM | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.46 | ZBIERSKI Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -1.5 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.28 | GIERSZEWSKI Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1994 | U20 | PM | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.30 | SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.73 | TABA Oskar | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1997 | U18 | PM | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.32 | BANASZCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -1.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.49 | LADEMANN Radosław | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.82 | DĄBROWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.48 | BYKOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U23 | PM | -1.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.70 | MARACHA Sebastian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.08 | KLAISA Tomasz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1996 | U18 | KP | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.54 | KARNAS Kamil | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U23 | PM | -1.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.81 | ORZEŁ Arkadiusz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | -1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.25 | MOSTOWIAK Wiktor | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1997 | U18 | PM | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.72 | BAJ Mikołaj | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | -1.7 | III | ANTCZAK Edmund # | Z/4786/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.92 | PÓLKOWSKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.29 | JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.73 | KASYNA Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.33 | BŁASZCZYK Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.40 | KOWALCZYK Artur | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 11.74 | RAKOWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | -1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.44 | BIAŁOSKÓRSKI Artur | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -1.1 | -- | NAWROCKI Dariusz | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.46 | KRAKOWSKI Jan | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1994 | U20 | PM | -1.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 11.75 | MIEDZIK Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1991 | U23 | KP | -1.7 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.16 | SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.50 | LADEMANN Radosław | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.70 | TABA Oskar | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1997 | U18 | PM | -1.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.30 | BYKOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U23 | PM | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.61 | PÓLKOWSKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.84 | DĄBROWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | -1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.51 | BAJ Mikołaj | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | -0.1 | III | ANTCZAK Edmund # | Z/4786/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.76 | ORZEŁ Arkadiusz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | -1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.19 | JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | -1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.52 | RAKOWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.22 | KOWALCZYK Artur | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.24 | MOSTOWIAK Wiktor | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1997 | U18 | PM | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.57 | KASYNA Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.31 | KRAKOWSKI Jan | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1994 | U20 | PM | -1.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.31 | BŁASZCZYK Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.34 | BIAŁOSKÓRSKI Artur | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -1.8 | -- | NAWROCKI Dariusz | BEZ | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.24 | SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.51 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U23 | PM | -1.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.67 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -1.5 | II | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.79 | GIERSZEWSKI Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1994 | U20 | PM | -1.5 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 22.91 | KARNAS Kamil | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U23 | PM | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.04 | PÓLKOWSKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -2.3 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.32 | BAJ Mikołaj | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | -2.3 | III | ANTCZAK Edmund # | Z/4786/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.59 | CEGIELSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | -2.3 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.96 | KLAISA Tomasz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1996 | U18 | KP | -2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.16 | DĄBROWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | -2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 24.33 | SKRZECZ Remigiusz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1995 | U20 | WN | -2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.94 | KRAKOWSKI Jan | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1994 | U20 | PM | -1.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 25.08 | CEJNOWA Janusz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1996 | U18 | PM | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 25.22 | JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 26.37 | MACIESZA Jakub | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1998 | U16 | WN | -1.1 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 27.42 | TRZCIŃSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U16 | WN | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 25.16 | KUROWSKI Ernest | SKLA Sopot # | 1999 | U16 | PM | -2.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 26.51 | GRECZKO Marcin | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U16 | WN | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 26.70 | ZIELIŃSKI Mariusz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1996 | U18 | WN | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 27.67 | JABŁOŃSKI Kasper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1998 | U16 | WN | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 27.87 | ZIAJKO Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1998 | U16 | WN | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 28.48 | DOWNAROWICZ Damian | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1998 | U16 | WN | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 23.43 | MIROWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U20 | PM | -1.5 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 23.91 | KORKOWSKI Kacper | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1998 | U16 | PM | -1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 24.35 | MIENTKI Bartłomiej | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U18 | PM | -1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 26.24 | SZON Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U14 | WN | -1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 24.66 | GRZEGOWSKI Maciej | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U16 | PM | -1.2 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 25.91 | NIKODEMCZUK Konrad | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U16 | PM | -1.2 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 25.95 | WACHOWSKI Aleksander | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1999 | U16 | PM | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 25.97 | KRAWCZYK Rafał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U16 | WN | -1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.43 | RUSZKIEWICZ Damian | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.68 | APACKI Mateusz | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.16 | FOSTIAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.04 | FLAK Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.67 | LIS Karol | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 52.74 | SKRZECZ Remigiusz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.58 | SZCZYGIEŁ Sebastian | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne | 1998 | U16 | PM | III | NOWAKOWSKI Karol | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.32 | DYBOWSKI Robert | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/0855/12 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 53.55 | WIESIOŁEK Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | IV | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał # | Z/0895/12 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 54.20 | BAZALIN Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 54.73 | CZUBACHOWSKI Alek | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | SKIBICKI Jarosław # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 55.30 | CHWEDCZUK Karol | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 56.45 | RZERZUCHOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 60.34 | NAHAJOWSKI Łukasz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1997 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 63.13 | CHMURA Krystian | RKS Rumia | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 53.88 | BOJARSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | SZAŁACH Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 56.48 | JEKA Filip | UKS Bliza Władysławowo | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 57.71 | JEDWABNIK Dawid | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | NOWAKOWSKI Karol | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 66.97 | WANDA Mateusz | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:55.00 | FALKOWSKI Adam | RKS Rumia | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:56.37 | ROGOWSKI Zbigniew | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1992 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:56.75 | GIMINSKI Bartłomiej | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:57.23 | BACZEWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:57.52 | OBECNY Mateusz | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:57.63 | HADER Rafał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:58.21 | PIÓRKOWSKI Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1992 | U23 | WN | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:59.57 | KOTŁOWSKI Patryk | GKS Żukowo | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | KRÓL Krzysztof | Z/0719/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:00.03 | KANIGOWSKI Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1990 | Sen | WN | III | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:01.48 | SERKOWSKI Patryk | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:04.05 | TOMASZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:03.03 | MENKINA Jędrzej | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:04.27 | KLAHS Jakub | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:05.54 | ZIEŃCZUK Przemysław | MMKS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:06.26 | ILSKI Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:06.46 | KLAWIKOWSKI Damian | RKS Rumia | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:06.75 | ERLICH Piotr | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:08.04 | MIELEWCZYK Dawid | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:08.68 | SZRAJBER Krystian | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | WOJTAS Marek | Z/0386/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:12.06 | PROCAJŁO Adrian | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:13.86 | FERENC Maciej | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1998 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:10.23 | JUDEK Adrian | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1998 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:11.83 | KOTABA Władysław | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:12.19 | FRĄCKOWSKI Patryk | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | WOJTAS Marek | Z/0686/12 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:14.19 | RATUSZYŃSKI Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:14.44 | SZYSZKA Michał | CMKL Człuchów | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:14.69 | SŁAWSKI Jędrzej | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:15.05 | SOKÓŁ Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:15.63 | NARLOCH Damian | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 2:16.23 | JASZEWSKI Michał | UKS Dwójka Pelplin | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | s | 3 | 2:18.91 | ŚCISŁOWSKI Dominik | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 3 | 2:20.24 | JAŚNIEWSKI Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 3 | 2:21.14 | KACZMAREK Damian | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:55.55 | GRYCKO Tomasz | UKS Bliza Władysławowo | 1992 | U23 | PM | II | OBERZIG Piotr | Z/0283/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:58.59 | ZŁOTUCHA Łukasz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1995 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:01.47 | SOWIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/0520/12 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:02.20 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1987 | Sen | KP | III | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz WOJTAS Marek | Z/3941/11, Z/3941/11 | , 2016 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:02.97 | HWEDORUK Maciej | MOS Zatoka Braniewo | 1996 | U18 | WN | III | GAJOWNICZEK Franciszek | Z/0670/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:10.02 | KUNC Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | III | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0519/13 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:10.84 | KENSIK Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:10.97 | KARWIŃSKI Michał | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:13.70 | MISIEWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:16.92 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Patryk | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:17.59 | MARCHLIK Kasjan | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 4:19.58 | KASPEREK Patryk | KKB Starogard Gdański | 1994 | U20 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 4:23.15 | KAMIŃSKI Kamil | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 4:26.56 | KOZŁOWSKI Bartosz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 4:34.52 | KOPECKI Michał | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 4:37.50 | KOPECKI Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
17 | s | 1 | 4:42.90 | NOWAK Dariusz | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. MIGDA Leszek | , Z/0545/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9:27.68 | MATEUSIAK Cezary | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9:29.22 | SPUSTEK Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1997 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9:32.73 | CHABOWSKI Maciej | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9:38.06 | KURSZEWSKI Dawid | KKB Starogard Gdański | 1995 | U20 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9:50.85 | JASZCZUK Piotr | MOS Zatoka Braniewo | 1996 | U18 | WN | IV | GAJOWNICZEK Franciszek | Z/0536/14 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 9:51.72 | BANULEWICZIUS Witalijus | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 9:58.45 | DZIENNIAK Mikołaj | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 10:13.00 | RÓŻEK Arkadiusz | KKB Starogard Gdański | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14:56.14 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. | Z/0851/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15:06.70 | PRZYSIĘŻNY Oskar | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork | 1986 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. | Z/0427/13 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15:34.28 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1992 | U23 | PM | III | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/9320/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16:13.01 | BORAWSKI Paweł | KS Team run Gdańsk | 1986 | Sen | PM | III | SZAŁACH Krzysztof | Z/2649/11 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16:23.65 | BRAUN Wojciech | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne | 1995 | U20 | PM | IV | NOWAKOWSKI Karol | Z/0820/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 16:29.81 | GARSKI Dawid | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | IV | GARSKI Dawid # | Z/0360/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 17:29.76 | KUJAWA Wiktor | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U23 | WN | -- | B.D. B.D. LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | , Z/1738/13 | , 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | NOWAK Dariusz | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. MIGDA Leszek | , Z/0545/13 | , 2023 | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 18.14 | BUI MINH Mariusz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 19.47 | SOWIŃSKI Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.53 | GRUDKA Marcin | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U20 | PM | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 61.91 | WOSS Krzysztof | KL Gdynia | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.14 | KAZUBSKI Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | Sen | PM | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:24.09 | KONOPSKI Kacper | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:30.25 | KROTLA Bartłomiej | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7:04.93 | GLEBOW Dominik | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.80 |
RUDEK Szymon NIKODEMCZUK Konrad WACHOWSKI Aleksander SPRENGEL Mateusz |
WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 1998 1999 1999 |
U16 | POM | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.08 | BARZOWSKI Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1991 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.00 | RUDEK Szymon | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U16 | PM | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.85 | MAŁKIEWICZ Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.85 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.80 | WAŻNY Karol | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.80 | NUSZEL Aleksander | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.80 | JOSKOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.80 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.75 | MAŁEJKYJ Damian | KS Piast Wilczęta | 1997 | U18 | WN | IV | MICHAŁEK Piotr MICHAŁEK Piotr | , Z/0843/13 | , 2014 | 4 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.65 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U16 | WN | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.10 | SANOCKI Kornel | KL Gdynia | 1997 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.70 | KUKIEŁKO Igor | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.00 | SPRENGEL Mateusz | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1999 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.90 | BUI MINH Mariusz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.70 | SOWIŃSKI Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.66 | CHAMSKI Kamil | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U18 | PM | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.53 | GRZĄŚLEWICZ Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | Sen | KP | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.32 | HINC Oskar | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.87 | KUCZEWSKI Mateusz | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.23 | KAŃSKI Norbert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | +1.9 | IV | KAŃSKI Ryszard # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.85 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.28 | TRACZYK Filip | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.2 | -- | WRZOSEK Zbigniew | Z/1512/14 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.54 | KAPELIŃSKI Mateusz | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 2000 | U14 | WN | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.57 | JANICKI Krzysztof | KL Gdynia | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KIELBRATOWSKI Dawid | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.35 | KASZUBA Krzysztof | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1970 | Masters | WN | II | SZCZEPAŃSKI Stanisław # | Z/0159/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.85 | RENDASZKA Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1998 | U16 | PM | II | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/1088/14 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 34.30 | MAKURAT Wojciech | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | KOWNATKE Rafał B.D. # | Z/1247/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 32.61 | LANGOWSKI Wojciech | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1999 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 29.22 | JACHIMOWICZ Marcin | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.51 | RYBA Sebastian | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1996 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.65 | GRZEGORCZYK Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.45 | MARCHLEWSKI Szymon | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.27 | ZIELIŃSKI Mikołaj | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.07 | WELENC Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.59 | SKWIERCZ Mateusz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | KOWNATKE Rafał | Z/3009/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.56 | KIELBRATOWSKI Dawid | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.72 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.88 | ANTOSZEWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.90 | KASZUBA Krzysztof | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1970 | Masters | WN | -- | SZCZEPAŃSKI Stanisław # | Z/0159/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.78 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 32.28 | BARTCZAK Kamil | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 31.50 | TYROLSKI Grzegorz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1976 | Masters | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.65 | CZEPEK Daniel | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 61.72 | ZABŁOCKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.08 | JACHIMOWICZ Marcin | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.52 | GAWINA Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.31 | RÓŻEWICZ Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45.54 | WIŚNICKI Sebastian | KKB Starogard Gdański | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 35.44 | KLEIN Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 32.72 | BIELAWSKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.94 | KOGUT Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 59.38 | KWIATKOWSKI Bernard | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 43.30 | TYROLSKI Grzegorz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1976 | Masters | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BONDARENKO Krystian | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4497/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ZIELIŃSKI Daniel | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1989 | Sen | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.9157152175903 sekund |