Bielsko-Biała 05.06.2009 Mityng Beskidianathletic - LPP |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.59 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +0.8 | M | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.27 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.05 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość | 1984 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 55.86 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 56.87 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 57.00 | WOLSKA Marzena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.48 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | +1.4 | M | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.84 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.82 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.78 | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 64.63 | ZADURA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 62.40 | MILKOWSKA Weronika | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 59.18 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.54 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | +0.8 | M | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.54 | MIKITA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +0.8 | M | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:50.09 | URBANIAK Mateusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1986 | Sen | LD | I | BEDNARSKI Tomasz # | Z/0230/12 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:50.53 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | U23 | MA | I | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:51.23 | GURDAK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1990 | U20 | PK | I | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/4890/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.40 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.51 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | +0.8 | I | # | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.04 | HARATYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.98 | GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.68 | KUTEK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.33 | MERTA Dariusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1968 | Masters | SL | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 61.20 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1973 | Masters | LU | M | KOZŁOWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.23 | ROCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 47.91 | BARAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.41182899475098 sekund |