Wrocław 15.06.2013 Ogólnopolski Mityng Kwalifikacyjny |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.25 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.33 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | -0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.51 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -0.6 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.59 | RAJKO Karolina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U16 | LB | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.60 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Katarzyna | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.61 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.89 | ŻUKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.73 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.77 | SZYMKOWICZ Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U16 | OP | +0.1 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.86 | HENNIG Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U23 | LB | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.94 | CHMIELIK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.06 | KWIT Katarzyna | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1984 | Sen | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.07 | GRĘDZIŃSKA Adrianna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 13.68 | BERETA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.03 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.07 | SZTUCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -1.3 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.08 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -1.3 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.18 | KRUPIŃSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 13.25 | JAROSZEWICZ Julia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 13.26 | WĘGRZYN Natalia | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U16 | DS | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 13.30 | MADEJA Kornelia | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.00 | MAK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.28 | DZIKOWSKA Adrianna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U18 | DS | -1.4 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0012/12 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.36 | PAKOS Nina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 13.46 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | -1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 13.47 | AMBROŻY Ada | WLKS Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 13.75 | KASPERKIEWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 13.90 | WRÓBEL Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 14.41 | GIERUŃ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -1.4 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.34 | OWCZAREK Patrycja | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 13.40 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 13.53 | WYSOTA Karolina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U14 | DS | -0.4 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/2466/15 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 5 | 13.76 | ZDUŃCZYK Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 13.98 | GRZYB Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 14.00 | BEDNAREK Monika | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | V | B.D. KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr # | , Z/0680/15 | , 2023 | |||||||
1 | s | 6 | 13.90 | MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | V | ROSTEK William B.D. # | Z/0925/14 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 6 | 14.05 | WACHNIK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 14.15 | PASTUSZCZAK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 14.17 | JABKOWSKA Marta | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 14.20 | MATKOWSKA Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 15.45 | DZIKOWSKA Aleksandra | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2001 | U14 | DS | -0.4 | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/2465/15 | 2015 | BE | ||||||
s | 7 | 14.53 | ŁUKASIŃSKA Alicja | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 14.78 | JADA¦ Joanna | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 14.80 | GOSKA Oliwia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 15.43 | GRZYWO-DˇBROWSKA Paulina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2001 | U14 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 15.47 | SZUMIEJKO Adrianna | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.45 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.84 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.86 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.00 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | II | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 25.36 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 25.88 | SZYMKOWICZ Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U16 | OP | +0.1 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.47 | RAJKO Karolina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U16 | LB | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.65 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U23 | OP | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.18 | KWIT Katarzyna | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1984 | Sen | DS | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 26.32 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Katarzyna | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 26.37 | DZIKOWSKA Adrianna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0012/12 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
6 | s | 2 | 26.48 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | Sen | OP | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 25.92 | MAK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | -1.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 26.14 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -1.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 26.31 | HENNIG Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U23 | LB | -1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 27.24 | GRĘDZIŃSKA Adrianna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | -1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 27.98 | BENKOWSKA Nina | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 28.61 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -1.5 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 26.97 | KRUPIŃSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 27.52 | AMBROŻY Ada | WLKS Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 27.86 | WĘCKOWSKA Magdalena | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 28.44 | JAJCZYK Marta | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 28.97 | CHOLEWA Marta | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 28.35 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 28.75 | KASZUBA Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1996 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 29.69 | MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ROSTEK William B.D. # | Z/0925/14 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 5 | 30.40 | PASTUSZCZAK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 30.59 | GOSKA Oliwia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 30.72 | WACHNIK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 27.61 | KRYSTECKA Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 28.21 | WĘGRZYN Sylwia | MKS Piast Głogów | 1995 | U20 | DS | -1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 29.58 | MATKOWSKA Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -1.9 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 30.40 | KĘDZIA Gabriela | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.26 | DˇBROWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.13 | ZAGÓRSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.69 | PAPIÓR Jolanta | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0560/12 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 60.35 | DUDZIAK Aleksandra | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U16 | WP | III | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/0918/14 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 60.68 | GIERSZEWSKA Martyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 61.09 | ORGANI¦CIAK Karolina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 61.24 | JÓZIK Paulina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 62.78 | HAJDASZ Aleksandra | LUKS Podium Kup | 1998 | U16 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 63.33 | SZCZEPANIAK Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 63.46 | WOŁOSZCZUK Karolina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0101/13 | 2013 | 4 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 63.81 | PAWŁOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 63.95 | SZCZEGIELNIAK-REKIEL Aleksandra | MKS Siechnice # | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 65.41 | RYBA Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 65.98 | KISIEL Karolina | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1994 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:16.49 | WÓJTOWICZ Małgorzata | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:18.75 | CHRYCZYK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0277/12 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:19.62 | POWOLNA Żaneta | MKS Siechnice # | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | SOBCZYK Tomasz | Z/1509/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:22.27 | SIKORA Natalia | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:23.11 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Martyna | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:31.63 | WANICKA Weronika | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1998 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:45.10 | WÓJCIAK Magdalena | UKS Piast Bolków | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:28.02 | WO¦ Monika | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:40.60 | DORABIAŁA Katarzyna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:44.08 | MARYNIAK Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:44.31 | SMOLEŃ Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:52.38 | SZMIT Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | DUCKA Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:22.10 | BENEDYK Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1990 | Sen | DS | I | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/1705/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:25.46 | NAPIERAJ Dominika | KB Falstart Rudniki # | 1991 | U23 | OP | I | NADOLSKI Zbigniew # | Z/1085/12 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:47.01 | KAMIŃSKA Dominika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:47.71 | ŁUKIJANIUK Marta | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:51.90 | GĘBARZEWSKA Monika | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:55.30 | GAWRON Roksana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 5:00.35 | JAWNIAK Agnieszka | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 5:09.28 | ZIELEŃ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 5:10.08 | JĘDRYCZKA Weronika | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 5:19.82 | WILK Kornela Helena | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1998 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 5:23.51 | LAZAR Dominika | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.24 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.60 | HAJDASZ Aleksandra | LUKS Podium Kup | 1998 | U16 | OP | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18.38 | DITRYCH Kamila | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica | 2000 | U14 | DS | +0.3 | V | # | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.39 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.88 | ŻUKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.39 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.56 | MATUSZAK Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.08 | JAROSZEWICZ Julia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 16.10 | SAMÓL Anna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 16.56 | MAZUR Kamila | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 16.66 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.23 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -0.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.26 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -0.6 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.95 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U23 | OP | -0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.31 | BERETA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.59 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | Sen | OP | -0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 16.18 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 16.60 | KUCIA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -0.6 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 66.24 | MATUSZAK Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 66.31 | TERLIKOWSKA Klaudia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 67.14 | ŁUKASZYŃSKA Katarzyna | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 68.42 | BERKOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 69.64 | NOWAK Karolina | WLKS Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 73.67 | WOLAK Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.74 | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.65 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | FUKS Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | GUTKOWSKA Kamila | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | WRÓBEL Patrycja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.55 | DZIURLA Angelika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.55 | GRAMIAK Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.50 | CABAN Kaja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.50 | MAZUR Kamila | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.50 | RANECKA Daria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U16 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.50 | WˇCHAŁA Patrycja | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1998 | U16 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.45 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.40 | BRYŁKA Justyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.40 | NOWAK Nikola | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.35 | PERNAK Weronika | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.35 | WITKOWSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U14 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 1.35 | NOWAK Wiktoria | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 1.35 | KOLANEK Alicja | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 1.25 | STRUŻUK Paulina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.60 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.90 | ADASZAK Daria | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.90 | SZYMASZEK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.20 | CEBULAK Kaja | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.00 | ŻABSKA Michalina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | RY¦ Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.70 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.83 | WRÓBEL Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.73 | KOLANEK Alicja | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.62 | KASPERKIEWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.57 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.54 | BENKOWSKA Nina | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.54 | BRYŁKA Justyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.36 | SZUMIEJKO Adrianna | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.25 | JABKOWSKA Marta | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.21 | MATKOWSKA Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.96 | BEDNAREK Monika | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | -- | B.D. KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr # | , Z/0680/15 | , 2023 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.88 | GRZYB Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.78 | JADA¦ Joanna | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.57 | ŁUKASIŃSKA Alicja | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KWASZCZ Dominika | niest. Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | Z/0719/15 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.71 | CHOLEWA Marta | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.70 | MACHNER Ines | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U18 | OP | -1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.30 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U18 | WP | -2.0 | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.41 | SZYMAŃSKA Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.00 | BˇK Weronika | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.91 | OGROTNIK Karolina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.90 | ¦LEDZIŃSKA Laura | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.84 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.96 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | Sen | OP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.80 | DˇBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.25 | KUROWSKA Paulina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1991 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.32 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | III | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.72 | MO¦ Katarzyna | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.47 | CHUDZIŃSKA Weronika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 24.14 | ¦LEDZIŃSKA Laura | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KOZERA Małgorzata | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.56 | WI¦NIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice | 1972 | Masters | DS | M | B.D. | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.93 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1994 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.48 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | Sen | OP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 43.54 | MO¦ Katarzyna | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 39.67 | DˇBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 35.92 | SZYMAŃSKA Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 32.49 | SANDAK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 32.19 | BˇK Weronika | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 29.65 | RACHWALSKA Dorota | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 25.12 | BARAN Eryka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.20 | OGROTNIK Karolina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.29 | KOZERA Małgorzata | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.47 | KUMO¦ Beata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0063/13 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 31.05 | CZEKAJ Dagmara | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.24 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1994 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.12 | MO¦ Katarzyna | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.61 | SANDAK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.51 | RACHWALSKA Dorota | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.33 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.00 | CHUDA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 32.00 | SŁOWIK Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 29.34 | BARAN Eryka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 29.19 | UNGEHEUER Alina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 26.42 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.55 | PLEWNIA Danuta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1984 | Sen | OP | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.00 | MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice # | 1995 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 41.28 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.72 | WI¦NIEWSKA Agata | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1995 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 31.12 | TWORZYDŁO Joanna | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 27.18 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.02 | WOJCIECHÓW Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.09 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | -0.3 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.34 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.40 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | -0.3 | III | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.42 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.50 | FURMAŃCZYK Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | MARCINKOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.58 | KOSIOREK Piotr | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.65 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.72 | ŁONIEWSKI Tomasz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.76 | GUL Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.77 | CYBIŃSKI Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | +0.2 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.80 | BUCIAK Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 11.85 | WERNER Mariusz | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U18 | OP | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.71 | BRZOSTOWSKI Wojciech | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.77 | DˇBROWSKI Dawid | MULKS Olimpia ¦widnica | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | IV | TEODOSIADIS Micios # | Z/1896/12 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.93 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.02 | MIZERACKI Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.02 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | +0.7 | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.31 | TREPKA Szymon | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 12.71 | WOJNIAK Łukasz | WLKS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.02 | POLAŃSKI Artur | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U20 | DS | -1.2 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.49 | MARCINIAK Dawid | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -1.2 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.56 | POSTUMENT Dariusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -1.2 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.62 | ROKICKI Paweł | WLKS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.06 | PAŁYS Andrzej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.95 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | -1.3 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.04 | WA¦CIŃSKI Przemysław | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.19 | WOJCIECHÓW Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | -1.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.45 | MALSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 22.75 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | -1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.00 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | -1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.57 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | -1.3 | II | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.66 | BEDNARZ Patryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | -1.3 | II | B.D. OSTROWSKA Justyna | , Z/2032/11 | , 2023 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 22.78 | WAŁTOSZ Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -1.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 22.88 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -1.3 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 23.24 | ŻMUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | Sen | OP | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 23.36 | ŁONIEWSKI Tomasz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.20 | MARCINKOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -2.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.26 | FURMAŃCZYK Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U18 | DS | -2.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.69 | WERNER Mariusz | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U18 | OP | -2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.20 | MIZERACKI Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | -2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 24.27 | KUPCZAK Aleksander | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1997 | U18 | OP | -2.0 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 24.28 | KOSIOREK Piotr | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U18 | DS | -2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.81 | BUCIAK Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.04 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 24.68 | ROKICKI Paweł | WLKS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 24.97 | DˇBROWSKI Patryk | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 25.64 | PATER Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 25.98 | PIRÓG Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 23.22 | CIESLIKOWSKI Marcin | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 23.29 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 24.20 | RAJFUR Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 24.29 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 24.36 | PISZCZ Kasjan | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 24.86 | SIUDEK Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.5 | V | JOPEK Mateusz B.D. # | Z/1329/14 | 2020 | |||||||
7 | s | 5 | 25.93 | FOCH Jakub | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.45 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | I | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.69 | KU¦NIERZ Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.72 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 48.96 | SALMONOWICZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 49.51 | CICHOŃ Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 50.18 | PRZEMYSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 50.99 | ROLNIK Mikołaj | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.80 | UCIECHOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.90 | WALCZAK Artur | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 52.03 | NAPIERAŁA Bartosz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 53.28 | NOWACKI Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 55.45 | ANDRZEWSKI Kamil | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 57.62 | HONISZ Gracjan | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 50.89 | GOSS Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 53.23 | DADOS Sebastian | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 53.62 | DRABENT Szymon | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | IV | FUS Jan | 4 | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 55.02 | CHAŁUPCZAK Jakub | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 55.46 | SZEWCZYK Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 59.58 | POSTOLAK Wojciech | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:57.02 | WARZOCHA Adrian | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:59.90 | GŁÓD Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:00.02 | DZIAŁOSZEK Dawid | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0061/13 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:00.82 | WRÓBEL Michał | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:04.73 | POPKO Miłosz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:05.21 | RYCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:08.68 | MODRZEJEWSKI Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:09.32 | OCZKO Bartłomiej | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:12.47 | GRZYWNA Bartłomiej | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:15.32 | WOWK Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:20.82 | ZAJˇCZKOWSKI Wojciech | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:59.11 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI Bartłomiej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1993 | U23 | OP | II | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej # | Z/3306/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:00.02 | KOT Aleksander | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:02.15 | MATNER Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:03.91 | GOŁˇB Łukasz | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | URBANIAK Jarosław | Z/0877/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:04.68 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1992 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:04.77 | WOSTAL Aleksander | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1992 | U23 | LB | III | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/2297/11 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:06.74 | FRANKOWSKI Mateusz | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:08.51 | KˇS Kajetan | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:10.39 | KURCZEWSKI Sebastian | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:10.97 | FONAŁ Filip | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica # | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:14.76 | BORATYŃSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # | Z/0434/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 4:15.62 | JARDEL Wojciech | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 4:21.01 | KOZDRA Krzysztof | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 4:25.05 | GZE¦KÓW Wojciech | GLKS ¦widnica | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard | Z/0783/13 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
15 | s | 1 | 4:26.17 | POCHOPIEŃ Mikołaj | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 4:26.28 | MILER Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
17 | s | 1 | 4:47.58 | ZARZYCKI Łukasz | LUKS Żórawina | 1987 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
18 | s | 1 | 5:11.87 | PAWLIK Dawid | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1998 | U16 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.07 | OCHYRA Marcin | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | -2.9 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 19.07 | KA¬MIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -2.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.59 | GUL Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.70 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.87 | MI¦KIEWICZ Michał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.70 | POBLOCKI Jan | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.89 | RAJFUR Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.27 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | +0.1 | II | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | |||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.76 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.12 | CHOJNACKI Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.15 | POLAŃSKI Robert | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.22 | SŁAWENTA Kacper | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1997 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 61.02 | WISZ Mateusz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.06 | BIALIC Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.74 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1992 | U23 | OP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.56 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:05.78 | PIOTROWSKI Piotr | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U23 | OP | -- | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4374/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:28.86 | KARABAN Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:33.62 | KOPEĆ Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:37.14 | HADRY¦ Dawid | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6:46.04 | KIJASZEK Dawid | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1998 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | BUCHERT Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U16 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.01 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.95 | PILICHOWSKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.90 | POPŁAWSKI Maciej | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.80 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.80 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.75 | OCHYRA Marcin | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.70 | GRYNIENKO Maciej | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.70 | JANIAK Marcin | UKS-MOS Opole | 1997 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.65 | DOMARADZKI Maksym | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.65 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.00 | ŁO¦ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.00 | NAWOCKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1970 | Masters | DS | II | B.D. | Z/1232/13 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.60 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.80 | OLSZAŃSKI Adam | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.80 | A E | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.70 | KUCH Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U23 | LU | -0.1 | I | B.D. # | Z/4261/11 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.03 | SKRZYPIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.42 | JOPEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | III | KOKOT Zdzisław B.D. | Z/0042/12 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.99 | JÓ¬WIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.94 | ORLIŃSKI Michał | MKS Piast Głogów | 1994 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.88 | BARSZCZ Mikołaj | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1998 | U16 | OP | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.85 | MARCINIAK Dawid | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.83 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.82 | BRZOSTOWSKI Wojciech | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.49 | WEICHERT Marcin | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.11 | TREPKA Szymon | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.98 | HONISZ Gracjan | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | O¦LAK Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.69 | SEMEGIN Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U20 | LB | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.18 | JÓ¬WIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.18 | MAZAN Sergiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.85 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | +0.2 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.60 | ORLIŃSKI Michał | MKS Piast Głogów | 1994 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.46 | CIESLIKOWSKI Marcin | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.05 | WEICHERT Marcin | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.82 | NAGLIK Sebastian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.20 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.18 | PATYK Marcin | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U18 | OP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.42 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.18 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.51 | KOPAŁA Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.40 | KUBACZYK Krzysztof | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.92 | KUTRYBA Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9.63 | PAŁYS Andrzej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9.44 | BEDNARSKI Łukasz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.14 | MOSKA Patryk | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | URBANIAK Jarosław B.D. | Z/1309/12 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.81 | SYPOSZ Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | I | SATORA Jan | Z/0454/11 | 2 | ||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.71 | ADAMUS Maciej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 34.12 | SZYDLIK Kamil | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.58 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.11 | LEWKOWICZ Tomasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 47.44 | PACHURKA Michał | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 44.22 | PATYK Marcin | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 43.83 | NOWAK Jakub | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 42.60 | NAGLIK Sebastian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 41.75 | KANDUT Adam | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 38.18 | PAWLAK Jarosław | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1997 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 38.09 | GIBASZEK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | PIˇTEK Mirosław # | Z/0821/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 37.33 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 35.73 | DZIUBA Krzysztof | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1997 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 33.12 | KUBACZYK Krzysztof | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 29.60 | MICHAŁEK Mateusz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1997 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 23.22 | BEDNARSKI Łukasz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.04 | KOŁOMYJSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.12 | CZEPIEL Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.70 | MAZURKIEWICZ Kordian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | Sen | OP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.02 | SYPOSZ Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | II | SATORA Jan | Z/0454/11 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.49 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 42.29 | NOWAKOWSKI Michał | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1991 | U23 | OP | II | SATORA Jan B.D. | Z/0452/11 | BEZ | ||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.31 | KOPAŁA Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.65 | LEWKOWICZ Tomasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.22 | PACHURKA Michał | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 45.47 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 37.53 | KUTRYBA Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 33.50 | ADAMUS Maciej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ADAMCIO Konrad | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.52 | CISZEWSKI Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1993 | U23 | OP | I | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.67 | PATER Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.27 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 65.53 | PODSTAWKA Dawid | LKS Polkowice | 1997 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.13 | PROKOPOWICZ Piotr | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.04 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 64.55 | KWA¦NIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | I | KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/2300/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 60.17 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Mateusz | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 60.14 | ŁAWNICZAK Bartosz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 54.28 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 39.07 | TOMASZEK Leszek | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1964 | Masters | DS | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.4276809692383 sekund |