Neubrandenburg (GER) 15.12.2018 Weihnachtssportfest des SCN |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8.11 | GRZYWIÑSKA Ma³gorzata | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 1 | 8.60 | CIESAK Klaudia | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 1 | 8.82 | MALICKA Paulina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 34 | s | 1 | 9.50 | SOBI£O Maja | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 35 | s | 1 | 9.54 | SOBI£O Julia | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 8.42 | BIELSKA Edyta | SKLA Sopot # | 2001 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. MODELSKI Micha³ | , Z/1291/15 | , 2024 | ZKN SKN | ||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 8.49 | MESZCZYK Adrianna | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2001 | U20 | ZP | -- | BARTA Franciszek | Z/2202/18 | 2020 | 4 | ||||||
3 | 19 | s | 2 | 8.91 | DELUGA Jagoda | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 2001 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 8.46 | BUJAROWICZ Joanna | MLUKS Mokasyn P³oty | 2003 | U18 | ZP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Micha³ B.D. # | Z/3364/18 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 14 | s | 3 | 8.78 | JAWORSKA Karolina | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2003 | U18 | ZP | -- | BARTA Franciszek # | Z/2735/17 | 2021 | 4 | ||||||
3 | 31 | s | 3 | 9.42 | MOLIS Aleksandra | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2003 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 37 | s | 3 | 9.60 | MORAWIAN Amelia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
1 | 8 | s | 4 | 8.59 | ZIÓ£KOWSKA Oliwia | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2003 | U18 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 15 | s | 4 | 8.81 | ¯UKOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U20 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 4 | 8.96 | DRO¯D¯EWSKA Paulina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2003 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 4 | 9.06 | STÊPIEÑ Wiktoria | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2003 | U18 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 4 | s | 5 | 8.33 | MARSZEWSKA Natalia | KMS Szczecin # | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | NADARZYÑSKI Szymon # | Z/5022/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
2 | 13 | s | 5 | 8.69 | REJCHERT Anna | MKL Toruñ # | 2004 | U16 | KP | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/4956/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
3 | 12 | s | 5 | 8.69 | K£OS Helena | MKL Szczecin # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 28 | s | 5 | 9.21 | BOGACKA Wiktoria | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 38 | s | 5 | 9.71 | KA¬MIERCZAK Aleksandra | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 43 | s | 5 | 9.91 | LIPNICKA Julia | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
1 | 2 | s | 6 | 8.25 | ADAMSKA Marta | MKL Szczecin # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | M£YNARCZYK Marta # | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
2 | 3 | s | 6 | 8.32 | BALON Nicola | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 6 | 8.85 | JASIAK Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 29 | s | 6 | 9.22 | PROLEJKO Maja | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
1 | 11 | s | 7 | 8.61 | WIÊCEK Antonina | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | M£YNARCZYK Marta # | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
2 | 18 | s | 7 | 8.91 | KRZEMIÑSKA Julia | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
3 | 26 | s | 7 | 9.14 | SADOWSKA Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 42 | s | 7 | 9.89 | ALBIÑSKA Jasmina | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 44 | s | 7 | 9.99 | PODOLAK Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | SAWICKI Krzysztof | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 8 | 8.61 | FILIPCZAK Wiktoria | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 8 | 8.96 | BUDNER Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 27 | s | 8 | 9.18 | KUSIAK Nikola | MLUKS Mokasyn P³oty | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/4535/18 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
4 | 36 | s | 8 | 9.57 | DMITROCA Natalia | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
1 | 25 | s | 9 | 9.13 | KACZMAREK Kinga | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | BARTA Franciszek # | Z/2753/19 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 33 | s | 9 | 9.49 | RORBACH Oliwia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 41 | s | 9 | 9.85 | KRYZAR Hanna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 45 | s | 9 | 10.06 | DMITROCA Julia | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
1 | 23 | s | 10 | 9.11 | STEFAÑSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina ¦WIERCZYÑSKI S³awomir # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
2 | 24 | s | 10 | 9.12 | B¡TKIEWICZ Zofia | MLUKS Mokasyn P³oty | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon KECLER Dorota # | Z/1124/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
3 | 30 | s | 10 | 9.26 | MOHAMAD Besna | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | BARTA Franciszek # | Z/2746/19 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | 32 | s | 10 | 9.47 | ZAMIARA Wiktoria | MKL Maraton ¦winouj¶cie | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 39 | s | 10 | 9.77 | CENIUCH Anna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
6 | 40 | s | 10 | 9.79 | JATCZAK Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 27.14 | GRZYWIÑSKA Ma³gorzata | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2002 | U18 | ZP | III | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 29.19 | MALICKA Paulina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 30.62 | OBERLAN Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 29.25 | ¯UKOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U20 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 29.42 | KUCHARSKA Bogumi³a | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:17.14 | MANIECKA Julita | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 2002 | U18 | PM | II | KRÓL Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1272/15 | 2022 | LDK! | SKN | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:29.52 | POTOMSKA Daria | KS Hanza Goleniów | 2000 | U20 | ZP | IV | WALKOWIAK Piotr | Z/1276/15 | 2020 | 4 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:30.01 | ULASZEWSKA Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U18 | ZP | IV | GIERASIMCZYK Anna # | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:31.95 | MARTYNOWICZ Wiktoria | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2003 | U18 | ZP | IV | GIERASIMCZYK Anna | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:32.41 | ZAJAC Joanna | MKL Maraton ¦winouj¶cie | 2001 | U20 | ZP | -- | £APIÑSKI Jerzy | Z/6394/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:32.77 | DOMARADZKA Olga | RAZ Szczecin # | 2001 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:40.06 | S£OBODA Aleksandra | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2003 | U18 | ZP | -- | ¯UROMSKI Kazimierz # | Z/1323/19 | 2022 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:41.00 | CHAT£AS Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | BORATYÑSKA Dorota | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:44.55 | PRZYBYLAK Oliwia | MLUKS Mokasyn P³oty | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/1088/19 | 2022 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:46.66 | SZULC Dominika | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna BORATYÑSKA Dorota | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:46.71 | ZAKRZEWSKA Kaja | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:47.02 | WICZKOWSKA Julia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 2:53.66 | B¡TKIEWICZ Zofia | MLUKS Mokasyn P³oty | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon KECLER Dorota # | Z/1124/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 2:56.93 | LUCHCIÑSKA Martyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | BORATYÑSKA Dorota | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 2:58.86 | JAKUBCZYK Nikola | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2003 | U18 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
16 | 16 | s | 1 | 2:59.07 | STRUGLIÑSKA Julia | MLUKS Mokasyn P³oty | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/1521/19 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
17 | 17 | s | 1 | 3:03.30 | FRANCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Renata # | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
60 m p³ K J M³ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9.86 | FILIPCZAK Wiktoria | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10.22 | CIESAK Klaudia | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 10.36 | GABORSKA Zofia | KMS Szczecin # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | SZCZEPAÑSKI Marcin # | Z/2600/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 10.37 | ¯UKOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U20 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 10.88 | STÊPIEÑ Wiktoria | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2003 | U18 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
Wzwy¿ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.66 | STEFANIUK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 2000 | U20 | DS | II | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/4145/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ¯UKOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U20 | ZP | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.56 | KWIECIEÑ Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U20 | ZP | II | KNF SKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.12 | BIELSKA Edyta | SKLA Sopot # | 2001 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. MODELSKI Micha³ | , Z/1291/15 | , 2024 | ZKN SKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.72 | BIENIEK Paulina | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.63 | BALON Nicola | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2004 | U16 | LB | V | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.52 | BUJAROWICZ Joanna | MLUKS Mokasyn P³oty | 2003 | U18 | ZP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Micha³ B.D. # | Z/3364/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.48 | GABORSKA Zofia | KMS Szczecin # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | SZCZEPAÑSKI Marcin # | Z/2600/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.34 | MACIEJEWSKA Agnieszka | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2001 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.30 | STEFAÑSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina ¦WIERCZYÑSKI S³awomir # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.19 | BOGACKA Wiktoria | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.15 | KRYZAR Hanna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.14 | WOLNY Angelika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.02 | KUSIAK Nikola | MLUKS Mokasyn P³oty | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/4535/18 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.96 | MORAWIAN Amelia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.96 | OBERLAN Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.94 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.93 | JASIAK Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.92 | SADOWSKA Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3.84 | BUDNER Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 3.76 | CENIUCH Anna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
20 | f | 1 | 3.70 | RORBACH Oliwia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 3.69 | WIECZOREK Agnieszka | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 3.67 | JATCZAK Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
23 | f | 1 | 3.62 | PODOLAK Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | SAWICKI Krzysztof | LDK! | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.34 | DELUGA Jagoda | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 2001 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.09 | LIBERA Dorota | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2001 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.46 | BADOWSKA Aleksandra | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2001 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.42 | WOJAKOWSKA Helena | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.19 | GRENDA Zofia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U18 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.70 | JASITCZAK Kornelia | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2003 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.52 | ZAMIARA Wiktoria | MKL Maraton ¦winouj¶cie | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 7.56 | UDYCZ Artur | AL Miêdzyzdroje # | 2003 | U18 | ZP | -- | B£OCIAN Rafa³ | Z/4959/18 | 2022 | 4 | ROSU | |||||
2 | 5 | s | 1 | 7.73 | KO¦CIELNIAK Patryk | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | KO¦CIELNIAK Artur RUDZIK Grzegorz | Z/4962/15 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 11 | s | 1 | 8.15 | STACHOWIAK Micha³ | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 16 | s | 1 | 8.92 | BRONKA Maksymilian | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 7.67 | PABIN Krystian | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 7.71 | HUBIN Viktor | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U18 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 7.76 | KALINOWSKI Jakub | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 8.28 | DWORNIK Kamil | UKS Chrobry Miêdzyzdroje | 2003 | U18 | ZP | -- | B£OCIAN Rafa³ # | Z/2117/16 | 2019 | 5 | ||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 8.44 | DUBAKO Konrad | AL Miêdzyzdroje # | 2003 | U18 | ZP | -- | B£OCIAN Rafa³ # | Z/2116/16 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 13 | s | 3 | 8.43 | WYSOCKI Nikodem | MKL Szczecin # | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | Z/5277/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
2 | 15 | s | 3 | 8.87 | DURKIN Oskar | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 3 | 9.31 | DOR¯YNKIEWICZ Kacper | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 3 | 9.38 | CHOMICZ Marcel | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 4 | 7.88 | MRÓZ Nikodem | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna BORATYÑSKA Dorota | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
2 | 7 | s | 4 | 7.88 | LOEPP Filip | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 4 | 8.93 | MRUGOWSKI Maciej | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 23 | s | 4 | 9.45 | JAWORSKI Jakub | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 24 | s | 4 | 9.60 | BARAN Mi³osz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 25 | s | 4 | 10.27 | WIJAS Juliusz | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 5 | 7.59 | PIETRAS Mateusz | MKL Szczecin # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | M£YNARCZYK Marta # | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 5 | 8.04 | SROKA Gracjan | MKS ¦wiêc S³awno | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAPA£A Leszek | Z/0511/18 | 2022 | 5 | ||||||
3 | 20 | s | 5 | 9.17 | SZAKOWSKI Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | SZCZEPAÑSKI Marcin | Z/4070/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 10 | s | 6 | 8.06 | GOSTOMCZYK Jan | AML S³upsk # | 2005 | U16 | PM | -- | CZUBAK Tomasz # | Z/3217/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
2 | 18 | s | 6 | 8.95 | ¯UKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 19 | s | 6 | 9.07 | BRAMMEN Szymon | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 23.63 | £AKOMIEC Rafa³ | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 1 | 26.33 | AMBROZIEWICZ Aleks | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4396/18 | 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
3 | 9 | s | 1 | 28.14 | WYSOCKI Nikodem | MKL Szczecin # | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | Z/5277/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 24.51 | PABIN Krystian | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 26.62 | STACHOWIAK Micha³ | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 28.50 | KACPERSKI Wiktor | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | IWIÑSKI Jerzy # | Z/2024/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 3 | s | 3 | 24.69 | UDYCZ Artur | AL Miêdzyzdroje # | 2003 | U18 | ZP | -- | B£OCIAN Rafa³ | Z/4959/18 | 2022 | 4 | ROSU | |||||
2 | 7 | s | 3 | 27.12 | DWORNIK Kamil | UKS Chrobry Miêdzyzdroje | 2003 | U18 | ZP | -- | B£OCIAN Rafa³ # | Z/2117/16 | 2019 | 5 | ||||||
3 | 11 | s | 3 | 29.45 | BRONKA Maksymilian | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 4 | 25.57 | KALINOWSKI Jakub | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 8 | s | 4 | 27.89 | SZCZUKO Pawe³ | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:59.33 | WOLENDER Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | III | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. | Z/6204/15 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:00.90 | JÊDRZEJAK Wiktor | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2003 | U18 | ZP | III | LDK! | ZKN SKN | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:02.00 | MANIECKI Gabriel | O¦ AZS Poznañ # | 2001 | U20 | WP | III | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. # | Z/1273/15 | 2023 | SKN | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:02.79 | TRZCIÑSKI Bartosz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2002 | U18 | ZP | IV | SKN | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:02.99 | CACH £ukasz | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2002 | U18 | ZP | IV | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:11.86 | WIKTOROWICZ Pawe³ | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:12.06 | GAJDA Micha³ | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2003 | U18 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | , Z/0950/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:12.62 | ZAPART Micha³ | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | STEFAÑSKI Jacek GIERASIMCZYK Anna BORATYÑSKA Dorota # | Z/2477/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:14.01 | BA£ASZ Dawid | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2003 | U18 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:19.49 | OGONOWSKI Filip | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna PODLE¦NY Jan BORATYÑSKA Dorota | , Z/1717/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:28.50 | SIUCIAK Filip | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2003 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:30.16 | BACZYÑSKI Micha³ | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 2:32.51 | PIETRUSZKA Pawe³ | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 2:34.94 | SZACHNOWSKI Artur | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10:04.41 | JAKUBOWSKI Jan | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2004 | U16 | ZP | IV | ¯UROMSKI Kazimierz # | Z/4942/18 | 2022 | 5 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11:02.27 | MATUSZCZAK Natan | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2003 | U18 | ZP | -- | SZPAK Robert # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
60 m p³ M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8.17 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | |||||||
Wzwy¿ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.82 | SROKA Gracjan | MKS ¦wiêc S³awno | 2004 | U16 | ZP | III | KAPA£A Leszek | Z/0511/18 | 2022 | 5 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.75 | BAÑKOWSKI Kacper | MKL Szczecin | 2002 | U18 | ZP | IV | SKRODZKI Dariusz B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.65 | GOSTOMCZYK Jan | AML S³upsk # | 2005 | U16 | PM | V | CZUBAK Tomasz # | Z/3217/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KARPIÑSKI Maksymilian | MKS ¦wiêc S³awno | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAPA£A Leszek | Z/0513/18 | 2021 | 5 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.50 | AMBROZIEWICZ Aleks | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4396/18 | 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KARPIÑSKI Oliwier | MKS ¦wiêc S³awno | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAPA£A Leszek | Z/0514/18 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.40 | SZAKOWSKI Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | SZCZEPAÑSKI Marcin | Z/4070/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.72 | HUBIN Viktor | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U18 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.33 | MRÓZ Nikodem | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna BORATYÑSKA Dorota | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.06 | CHMURA Filip | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2003 | U18 | ZP | -- | SZPAK Robert # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.49 | SZCZUKO Pawe³ | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.31 | PROWANS Mateusz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Magda | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.22 | DOR¯YNKIEWICZ Kacper | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.16 | CZUBERNAT Micha³ | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.92 | MRUGOWSKI Maciej | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.92 | BRAMMEN Szymon | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.52 | DURKIN Oskar | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.08 | WIJAS Juliusz | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.74 | TOMASZEWSKI Mateusz | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.59 | RYBICKI Jakub | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.60 | LITWINIUK Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Magda B.D. # | , Z/5023/18 | , 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.37 | PIOTROWSKI Robert | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1966 | Masters | ZP | -- | SZPAK Mieczys³aw B.D. | Z/4705/21, Z/0365/19 | 2021, 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.96 | TOMASZEWSKI Mateusz | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 20.93 | RYBICKI Jakub | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.3153150081635 sekund |