Jablonec nad Nisou (CZE) 30.01.2019 4. HALOVÁ STŘEDA |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7.92 | PUZIO Dorota | GKS Start Długołęka | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | BENKOWSKI Henryk B.D. | Z/0251/17 | 2024 | ROSU ZKN | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 7.97 | KORCZUK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1998 | U23 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/1634/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 8.54 | ŻABSKA Emilia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek | Z/1259/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 3 | 8.68 | BENKOWSKA Hanna | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | BENKOWSKI Henryk B.D. | Z/0104/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 8.86 | CHOCIANOWSKA Hanna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. PTAK Krzysztof | , Z/2453/17 | , 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 4 | 8.63 | KUNCEWICZ Tamara | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 8.92 | CYMBALISTA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2006 | U14 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/5044/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
7 | s | 4 | 9.04 | WICHUŁA Maja | GKS Start Długołęka | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | ROSU | ||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 9.05 | CYMBALISTA Julia | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2006 | U14 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3362/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 5 | 8.64 | BOLUK Kamila | GKS Start Długołęka | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | ROSU | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 8.67 | GUT Agata | GKS Start Długołęka | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | BEDNAREK Agata BENKOWSKI Henryk # | , Z/1283/18 | , 2020 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
3 | s | 5 | 9.00 | BISKUP Oliwia | GKS Start Długołęka | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 9.46 | SZUMACHER Apolonia | MLKS Polonia Środa Śląska # | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 8.04 | SAMIEC-TALAR Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | KUCZA Roman B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.17 | KORCZUK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1998 | U23 | DS | II | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/1634/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.62 | PUZIO Dorota | GKS Start Długołęka | 2003 | U18 | DS | III | BENKOWSKI Henryk B.D. | Z/0251/17 | 2024 | ROSU ZKN | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.09 | SAMIEC-TALAR Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | III | KUCZA Roman B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.16 | RODAK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U20 | DS | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.83 | SARNECKA Oliwia | MKL Szczecin | 2001 | U20 | ZP | IV | # | ZKN SKN | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 28.60 | BENKOWSKA Hanna | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | BENKOWSKI Henryk B.D. | Z/0104/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 28.93 | KUNCEWICZ Tamara | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 29.56 | ŻABSKA Emilia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek | Z/1259/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 30.29 | SALAMAGA Malwina | GKS Start Długołęka | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 28.76 | GUT Agata | GKS Start Długołęka | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | BEDNAREK Agata BENKOWSKI Henryk # | , Z/1283/18 | , 2020 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
4 | s | 5 | 33.49 | BIERNACIK Julia | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2006 | U14 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 30.93 | KNULL Wiktoria | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | KNULL Elżbieta WIŚNIEWSKA Gabriela | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
2 | s | 7 | 29.81 | BISKUP Oliwia | GKS Start Długołęka | 2005 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:17.44 | SARNECKA Oliwia | MKL Szczecin | 2001 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ZKN SKN | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:23.91 | CHOCIANOWSKA Hanna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. PTAK Krzysztof | , Z/2453/17 | , 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:46.09 | SZUMACHER Apolonia | MLKS Polonia Środa Śląska # | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3:28.86 | BIERNACIK Julia | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2006 | U14 | DS | V | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3:31.42 | RAGAN Katarzyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2003 | U18 | ZP | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3:43.44 | SZULC Dominika | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna BORATYŃSKA Dorota | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.19 | GÓRECZNA Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | KNULL Marta | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.01 | WRZESIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1997 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.55 | TOMASZEWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U20 | DS | -- | BANASZEK Grzegorz | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.54 | KUTEK Maja | GKS Start Długołęka | 2003 | U18 | DS | IV | BENKOWSKI Henryk | Z/2188/17 | 2022 | 4 | ROSU | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KALEMBA Kinga | GKS Start Długołęka | 2004 | U16 | DS | IV | BEDNAREK Agata BENKOWSKI Henryk # | , Z/1310/18 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.35 | LEWANDOWSKA Aleksandra | GKS Start Długołęka | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | ROSU | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.35 | KOZDROWSKA Wiktoria | WLKS Wrocław | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.34 | POLEROWICZ Ada | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U18 | DS | III | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.30 | TOMASZEWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U20 | DS | III | BANASZEK Grzegorz | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.24 | FUCHS Anita | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław | 2001 | U20 | DS | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.96 | KOZDROWSKA Wiktoria | WLKS Wrocław | 2003 | U18 | DS | IV | ZKN | ||||||||||
26 | f | 1 | 4.24 | BOLUK Kamila | GKS Start Długołęka | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | ROSU | ||||||||||
27 | f | 1 | 4.23 | CYMBALISTA Julia | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2006 | U14 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3362/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
29 | f | 1 | 4.07 | LEWANDOWSKA Aleksandra | GKS Start Długołęka | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | ROSU | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.86 | LEPA Roksana | LKS Polkowice | 2003 | U18 | DS | III | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław # | Z/0443/17 | 2021 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.58 | KRAWCZYK Karolina | LKS Polkowice | 2001 | U20 | DS | III | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław # | Z/2687/15 | 2021 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 20:28.38 | HOLUMBOVSKA Oleksandra | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2004 | U16 | WP | V | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/5454/18 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7.04 | SZTEJKOWSKI Damian | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U23 | DS | -- | ZKN KNF SKN | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 7.51 | GONKIEWICZ Jan | GKS Start Długołęka | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | BEDNAREK Agata BENKOWSKI Henryk # | , Z/5731/18 | , 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 7.58 | KUREK Aleksander | MLKS Polonia Środa Śląska | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 7.93 | SOKOŁOWSKI Mariusz | GKS Start Długołęka # | 2001 | U20 | DS | -- | PRZEORSKI Marek | Z/5637/15 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 7.80 | KAWIŃSKI Karol | GKS Start Długołęka | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | BENKOWSKI Henryk | Z/2847/17 | 2022 | 4 | ROSU | ||||||
4 | s | 3 | 8.34 | WOCIS-KRYCKI Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | IMIOŁEK Monika | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 8.54 | BABIJ Franciszek | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra # | 2006 | U14 | DS | -- | IMIOŁEK Monika | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 9.55 | SZUMACHER Jan | MLKS Polonia Środa Śląska # | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 7.08 | SZACHNIEWICZ Szymon | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U20 | DS | -- | ROSTEK William | Z/1867/17 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | ||||||
2 | s | 5 | 7.12 | BUGAJSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U20 | DS | -- | ROSTEK William B.D. | Z/4584/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
3 | s | 5 | 7.18 | MAKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 7.28 | WISZNIOWSKI Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | BIALIC Marek B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 7.29 | GRUZD Wiktor | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | KORDASIEWICZ Damian KUBALA Łukasz # | 2 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN KNF | |||||||
6 | s | 5 | 7.35 | TABORSKI Andrzej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 7.45 | SOBCZAK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | ZKN SKN | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.40 | SZTEJKOWSKI Damian | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U23 | DS | III | ZKN KNF SKN | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.03 | SOBCZAK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U20 | DS | IV | ZKN SKN | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.51 | GONKIEWICZ Jan | GKS Start Długołęka | 2005 | U16 | DS | V | BEDNAREK Agata BENKOWSKI Henryk # | , Z/5731/18 | , 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.66 | SOKOŁOWSKI Mariusz | GKS Start Długołęka # | 2001 | U20 | DS | -- | PRZEORSKI Marek | Z/5637/15 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 25.59 | RYMUT Konrad | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 25.65 | KAWIŃSKI Karol | GKS Start Długołęka | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | BENKOWSKI Henryk | Z/2847/17 | 2022 | 4 | ROSU | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 26.97 | WOCIS-KRYCKI Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | IMIOŁEK Monika | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 27.72 | JAROSZ Szymon | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | PRZEORSKI Marek B.D. | Z/0725/17 | 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
1 | s | 4 | 25.15 | KUREK Aleksander | MLKS Polonia Środa Śląska | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 28.43 | BABIJ Franciszek | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra # | 2006 | U14 | DS | -- | IMIOŁEK Monika | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:08.82 | WIECZOREK Miłosz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar OLSZAŃSKI Paweł | , Z/0854/17 | , 2021 | 2 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:10.64 | JĘDRZEJAK Wiktor | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2003 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ZKN SKN | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:09.60 | JAKUBIK Patryk | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2001 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:12.22 | RYMUT Konrad | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:41.11 | SZUMACHER Jan | MLKS Polonia Środa Śląska # | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:23.37 | KARKULOWSKI Jan | GKS Start Długołęka # | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.40 | WIECZOREK Miłosz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar OLSZAŃSKI Paweł | , Z/0854/17 | , 2021 | 2 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.60 | JAROSZ Szymon | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | PRZEORSKI Marek B.D. | Z/0725/17 | 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.14 | JOPEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | Sen | DS | II | KOKOT Zdzisław B.D. | Z/0042/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.37 | WAWRZYNIAK Sebastian | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U18 | DS | III | BENKOWSKI Henryk | Z/0178/16 | 2024 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.81 | RAK Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.79 | DATA Szymon | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | KNULL Mariusz | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.56 | KOZAK Marcin | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | BENKOWSKI Henryk | Z/2187/17 | 2021 | 4 | ZKN | ||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.39 | GARBACZEWSKI Karol | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | KNULL Elżbieta KNULL Elżbieta | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.80 | KANIK Jakub | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U18 | DS | I | B.D. | 2 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.83 | KUCZAJ Kamil | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U18 | DS | II | KUCZAJ Tomasz B.D. # | Z/2796/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.27 | JÓZEFOWICZ Jakub | LKS Polkowice | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KOMARNICKI Jan | LKS Polkowice # | 2001 | U20 | DS | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław # | Z/2348/16 | 2021 | 2 | ZKN | |||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.57 | SZOZDA Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.72925090789795 sekund |