Łódź 04.02.2019 Orlen Cup 2019 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 7.30 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 7.41 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | -- | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 7.48 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | -- | B.D. | KN SKN | ||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 7.64 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 1 | 7.66 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
8 | 15 | e | 1 | 7.94 | PLUSCHKE Anna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 7.13 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | KNF SKN | |||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 7.45 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1993 | Sen | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | KN SKN | |||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 7.62 | WEILAND Natasza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | 1 | KNF SKN | |||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 7.64 | WOSZTYL Natalia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | -- | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0635/15 | 2023 | KNF SKN | ||||||
7 | 14 | e | 2 | 7.73 | PALUCH Paulina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0261/14 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.13 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | KNF SKN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.28 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.36 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | -- | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.48 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1993 | Sen | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | KN SKN | ||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 8.14 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | KNF SKN | ||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 8.15 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U23 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | KNF SKN | |||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 8.44 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1999 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. # | ZKN SKN | ||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 8.62 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KNF SKN | ||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 8.37 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 8.55 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | Sen | LD | -- | KN SKN | |||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 8.56 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 1 | KNF SKN | |||||||
7 | 13 | e | 2 | 8.70 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.06 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U23 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | KNF SKN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.38 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.42 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.59 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1999 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. # | ZKN SKN | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18.14 | KARDASZ Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | Sen | PD | MM | NASZKO Andrzej # | Z/1449/12 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 18.10 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | MM | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.00 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | M | NOWAK Grzegorz | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | SKN | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.17 | NIEDBAŁA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U23 | MA | I | KNF SKN | ||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 6.72 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | Sen | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
3 | 9 | e | 1 | 6.81 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||
4 | 14 | e | 1 | 6.90 | WOŹNIAK Szymon | BKL Bełchatów # | 1999 | U23 | LD | -- | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/3248/15 | 2022 | ZKN SKN | ||||||
5 | 17 | e | 1 | 6.95 | GAŁANDZIEJ Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1997 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. | 1 | KNF SKN | |||||||
6 | 19 | e | 1 | 6.97 | ZIELIŃSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U23 | WP | -- | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | Z/1611/16 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 6.68 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1992 | Sen | KP | -- | # | KN SKN | ||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 2 | 6.87 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | Sen | WP | -- | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | SKN | |||||
4 | 15 | e | 2 | 6.90 | SIUDA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1998 | U23 | WP | -- | KNF SKN | |||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 2 | 6.94 | DERUS Michał | TZSN Start Tarnów # | 1990 | Sen | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | Z/1201/12 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 20 | e | 2 | 7.02 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | Sen | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 8 | e | 3 | 6.81 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. PRENCEL Piotr # | , Z/0326/14 | , 2024 | ZKN SKN | ||||||
5 | 10 | e | 3 | 6.86 | GÓRNY Mateusz | BKL Bełchatów | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/3147/17 | 2 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN KNF | |||||
6 | 11 | e | 3 | 6.86 | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | Sen | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/0558/13 | 2024 | M | KN SKN | |||||
7 | 13 | e | 3 | 6.89 | PLICHTA Antoni | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | KNF SKN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.64 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1992 | Sen | KP | -- | # | KN SKN | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.73 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | Sen | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.74 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 7.70 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 7.77 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | KN SKN | ||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 7.98 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 8.15 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U23 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | KNF SKN | |||||
7 | 13 | e | 1 | 8.17 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 14 | e | 1 | 8.30 | MOCZYDŁOWSKI Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1994 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 7.81 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | KNF SKN | |||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 7.92 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | |||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 8.04 | SIEROCKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U23 | LU | -- | SIEROCKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/0724/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
7 | 15 | e | 2 | 8.36 | KILJAN Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | Z/0440/15 | 2024 | 1 | ZKN SKN | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.76 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.79 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | KNF SKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.81 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | KN SKN | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.94 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.20 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | I | KN SKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.15 | GRYNIENKO Maciej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U23 | DS | I | # | KNF SKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.15 | KOBIELSKI Norbert | MKS Inowrocław | 1997 | U23 | KP | I | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. | Z/1752/13 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.10 | LEPIATO Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1988 | Sen | LB | I | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew | Z/3787/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.80 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1989 | Sen | KP | MM | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.80 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | Sen | ZP | MM | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.70 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | MM | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.30 | PAWLIK Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1994 | Sen | KP | M | DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech # | Z/2178/11 | 2023 | M | KN SKN | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.30 | JERZY Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | Sen | KP | M | B.D. # | M | KN SKN | ||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 20.95 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U23 | WN | MM | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | KNF SKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 19.67 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 18.57 | NASZKO Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | Sen | WN | M | B.D. | M | SKN | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 18.52 | GUDRO Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1994 | Sen | MZ | M | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/3566/11 | 2023 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 18.23 | PAROL Jan | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1995 | Sen | MZ | M | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/1506/12 | 2023 | M | KN SKN | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 16.83 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | I | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.72804307937622 sekund |