Warszawa 09 - 10.06.2012 Mistrzostwa Warszawy Juniorów i Juniorów Młodszych |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 25.09 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | II | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 25.39 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U23 | MA | -0.7 | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | |||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 26.04 | TROCIUK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | II | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/3702/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 26.24 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -0.7 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 1 | 26.90 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | III | |||||||||
6 | 26 | s | 1 | 28.19 | MAKAREWICZ Dagmara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 25.37 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -1.6 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 26.18 | ZALEWSKA Andżelika | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -1.6 | II | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/3708/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 26.67 | KUNZ Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -1.6 | III | |||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 2 | 27.34 | PYSZEL Zuzanna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -1.6 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 2 | 27.69 | KOWALCZYK Małgorzata | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -1.6 | IV | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/3692/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||
6 | 21 | s | 2 | 27.76 | JUSIŃSKA Marta | OKS Start Otwock # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -1.6 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
7 | 28 | s | 2 | 28.33 | JUSIŃSKA Monika | OKS Start Otwock # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -1.6 | IV | # | ||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 26.30 | PACIORKOWSKA Żaneta | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U18 | PD | -1.5 | III | |||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 3 | 27.12 | RABIEJ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -1.5 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 3 | 27.19 | SZYDŁOWSKA Aneta | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | -1.5 | III | B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian | , Z/3478/11 | , 2017 | 2 | |||||
4 | 22 | s | 3 | 27.84 | RYPINA Paula | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -1.5 | IV | GĄSIEWSKI Artur | Z/5039/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||
5 | 23 | s | 3 | 27.91 | ZAJKOWSKA Marzena | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | -1.5 | IV | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/1673/12 | 2014 | 4 | |||||
6 | 25 | s | 3 | 28.17 | ĆWIEK Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -1.5 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 27 | s | 3 | 28.22 | RĘBIŚ Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -1.5 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
1 | 5 | s | 4 | 26.17 | DOBKOWSKA Klaudia | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | II | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 4 | 26.37 | DZIENISZ Kamila | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | III | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 4 | 26.47 | MĄKOSA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | III | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 4 | 26.50 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | III | B.D. GĄSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | |||||
5 | 15 | s | 4 | 27.16 | DZIENISZ Gabriela | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | III | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/4099/11 | 2014 | 4 | |||||
6 | 17 | s | 4 | 27.20 | RUSINIAK Monika | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
1 | 19 | s | 5 | 27.60 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -3.4 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
2 | 24 | s | 5 | 27.92 | CZERNY Patrycja | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -3.4 | IV | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/1466/12 | 2014 | 2 | |||||
3 | 30 | s | 5 | 29.55 | KORBA Marta | SRS Kondycja Żabieniec | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -3.4 | V | PARADOWSKI Wiesław # | Z/0739/13 | 2013 | 5 | |||||
4 | 32 | s | 5 | 30.42 | RUSEK Weronika | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -3.4 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 36 | s | 5 | 31.62 | FRANASIK Karolina | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -3.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 29 | s | 6 | 29.05 | KOSTECKA Dagmara | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -1.8 | -- | # | ||||||||
2 | 31 | s | 6 | 29.79 | DENISIEWICZ Malwina | SRS Kondycja Żabieniec | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -1.8 | V | |||||||||
3 | 33 | s | 6 | 30.52 | WASIEWICZ Joanna | SRS Kondycja Żabieniec | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -1.8 | -- | PARADOWSKI Wiesław PARADOWSKI Wiesław # | , Z/1025/13 | , 2013 | 4 | |||||
4 | 34 | s | 6 | 30.62 | MASEWICZ Anna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -1.8 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 35 | s | 6 | 30.74 | DOMAGAŁA Weronika | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -1.8 | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. # | Z/0709/14 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 37 | s | 6 | 32.89 | KRYNICKA Karolina | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -1.8 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 38 | s | 6 | 33.40 | WÓJCIK Beata | SRS Kondycja Żabieniec | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -1.8 | -- | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:11.12 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:11.39 | JARZYŃSKA Anita | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. # | Z/4097/11 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:19.47 | JARZYŃSKA Kinga | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. B.D. # | Z/0353/12 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:20.19 | DZIĄŻAK Malwina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:22.45 | KRUTEL Magdalena | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/0475/12 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:24.37 | JARZĄBSKA Żaneta | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U18 | PD | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:32.65 | KONDRATOWICZ Aneta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10:21.25 | KONDEJA Emilia | UKS Victoria Józefów | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10:42.81 | CZERWIŃSKA Amelia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. | Z/4630/11 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 61.33 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 63.85 | HOŚCIŁO Marlena | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. | Z/1053/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 64.28 | ŚWIETLIK Sonia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 65.51 | WOLSKA Agnieszka | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | GĄSIEWSKI Artur | Z/3720/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 69.62 | KOPCZAK Kamila | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 69.91 | PUCZYŁOWSKA Emilia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 70.57 | WRÓBEL Elwira | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U18 | PD | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 71.73 | BUDZIAK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | GĄSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/1468/12 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 7:47.31 | SKULIMOWSKA Sara | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.20 | ŚMIETANKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.20 | GAŁWA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.80 | JANUSZ Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.80 | GAŁWA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.60 | ROSIEWICZ Daria | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.60 | ZWOLIŃSKA Patrycja | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | BONTRUK Dariusz | Z/1572/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.60 | PALUCH Agnieszka | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.60 | PAWŁOWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.40 | MIKIELEWICZ Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2.40 | ZIELIŃSKA Katarzyna | niest. Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. # | Z/4721/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2.20 | KOZIK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/1539/12 | 2013 | 4 | |||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.19 | PIEKARSKA Monika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1994 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.85 | ZAKRZEWSKA Aleksandra | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.80 | BAŁON Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 32.56 | LEMIESZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.45 | SIERZAN Daria | MKS Pułtusk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.43 | MALINOWSKA Beata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 32.92 | BRYK Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 30.72 | WRONKA Marlena | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24.66 | PABISIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/1470/12 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 22.93 | SKALSKA Paulina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 19.08 | KAMIEŃ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 17.35 | PAWLICKA Karolina | UKS Mokotów | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | KLEIN Jarosław | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.96 | ROMANIK Andżelika | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 22.74 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 23.13 | MAZANEK Andrzej | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | III | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/3716/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 23.30 | MROZEK Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -0.4 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 23.34 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | III | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 23.39 | NICIŃSKI Piotr | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | III | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0102/12 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 23.67 | WÓJCIKOWSKI Jakub | UKS Technik Radom | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | IV | # | ||||||||
7 | 11 | s | 1 | 24.19 | SZCZYGLAK Wojciech | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | IV | # | ||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 23.42 | GAŁĄZKA Karol | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | III | RADKE KAROL / GĄSIEWSKI Artur | Z/1541/12 | 2012 | 3 | |||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.03 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 24.21 | GOS Filip | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 24.24 | DUSZCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 2 | 24.74 | OSTRYSZ Mateusz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 23 | s | 2 | 26.27 | ŻUBROWSKI Rafał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/1865/12 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 22.69 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 3 | 23.70 | OLCZYK Hubert | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -0.7 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 3 | 25.14 | ROGÓŻ Michał | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 3 | 26.24 | DUSZCZYK Maksymilian | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 25 | s | 3 | 27.13 | ŚLĄZEK Filip | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 26 | s | 3 | 30.01 | MIFTADINOW Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 4 | 24.23 | BUDNY Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 4 | 24.32 | SOBCZYŃSKI Karol | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | IV | GĄSIEWSKI Artur | Z/1813/12 | 2015 | 2 | |||||
3 | 16 | s | 4 | 24.60 | ŚLADOWSKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 4 | 25.00 | PACZEK Bartłomiej | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 4 | 25.54 | ŚLUZEK Krzysztof | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 21 | s | 4 | 25.94 | NAGIEL Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 24 | s | 4 | 26.98 | WIERZBICKI Norbert | UKS Mokotów | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:53.67 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:55.92 | MIELEWCZYK Piotr | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | Z/1198/11 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:56.19 | GABRYCHOWICZ Jakub | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1995 | U18 | LD | II | PIETRZAK Waldemar # | Z/0591/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:56.28 | JENDRYCH Marek | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. | Z/5134/11 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:57.57 | NIEBRZYDOWSKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:57.85 | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:59.60 | NOWAK Dominik | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:59.78 | WASIEWICZ Krzysztof | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | PARADOWSKA Renata # | Z/0866/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:00.43 | KROCHMAL Paweł | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | Z/2902/11 | 2022 | |||||||
10 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:03.91 | STRUBIŃSKI Konrad | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
11 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:04.49 | BURZYŃSKI Cezary | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
12 | 15 | s | 1 | 2:09.36 | PRZYBOROWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 26 | s | 1 | 2:47.52 | JANISZEWSKI Krzysztof | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1976 | Masters | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:01.89 | SZATECKI Maksymilian | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:07.53 | KUROWSKI Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:09.26 | SRZEDNICKI Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:10.95 | KUBIAK Kamil | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:11.39 | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | UKS Filipides Teresin | 1970 | Masters | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | Z/0417/12 | 2012 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
6 | 18 | s | 2 | 2:11.77 | IWANICZ Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 19 | s | 2 | 2:16.25 | BUTRYN Łukasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 20 | s | 2 | 2:19.07 | PIOTROWSKI Jan | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 21 | s | 2 | 2:20.81 | KWIATKOWSKI Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | 22 | s | 2 | 2:27.62 | PIEŃKOSZ Grzegorz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
11 | 23 | s | 2 | 2:29.54 | BĄCZEK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | BEZ | ||||||||
12 | 24 | s | 2 | 2:30.72 | PIEŃKOSZ Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
13 | 25 | s | 2 | 2:38.10 | WALEWSKI Jakub | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9:18.00 | MARCZAK Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9:30.62 | FRELIK Karol | LKS Osuchów # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9:31.92 | ZIELIŃSKI Gracjan | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | PIETRZAK Waldemar # | Z/0594/11 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 9:34.42 | SZYMBORSKI Rafał | BKS Wataha Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. SZYMBORSKI Krzysztof # | , Z/5072/11 | , 2022 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 9:34.93 | KARTOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | PIETRZAK Waldemar # | Z/0593/11 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 10:00.18 | WINNICKI Łukasz | UKS Filipides Teresin | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 10:43.20 | LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | FAŁDZIŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0930/12 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 16:20.34 | MYSERA Cezary | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16:34.49 | GALICZ Karol | BKS Wataha Warszawa # | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 57.17 | BIRT Szymon | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U18 | PD | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 57.96 | JASTRZĘBSKI Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 58.19 | KACZUBA Krzysztof | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | GĄSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/1538/12 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 60.74 | REGULSKI Cezary | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 52.23 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 53.00 | ADAMCZYK Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | TRZOS Leszek B.D. # | Z/3683/11 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 54.00 | SZEWCZYK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 54.26 | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 6:29.30 | SIKORA Radosław | UKS Filipides Teresin | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 6:48.97 | RYDZIŃSKI Patryk | niest. Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.90 | SIEMIENKIEWICZ Mateusz | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1991 | U23 | PD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.85 | BOROWIK Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.75 | CHU Tien | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.60 | SZOSTAK Aleksander | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | GĄSIEWSKI Artur | Z/1935/12 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.23 | FARAJ Emil | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.25 | KULMACZEWSKI Jan | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | III | B.D. ŁUKASIAK Michał # | , Z/1677/12 | , 2023 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.88 | FELCZAK Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | +0.1 | IV | NIEBUDEK Sylwester B.D. # | Z/1209/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.30 | SULWIRSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | SULWIRSKI Rafał B.D. # | Z/1200/12 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.19 | SĘK Karol | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.94 | PETLIŃSKI Patryk | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.25 | MARKOWSKI Łukasz | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.22 | KUSZPIT Krzysztof | OKS Start Otwock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.93 | ŚWIĘCICKI Sebastian | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 29.70 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 28.06 | SZULC Patryk | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 61.01 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.33 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U20 | LU | II | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.87 | BASTEK Igor | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 46.75 | NOWICKI Sebastian | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 46.10 | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 45.84 | ŚNIATKOWSKI Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 45.54 | SUMIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3684/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 34.51 | GUMOLA Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 26.92 | MICHALAK Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0071/12 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.83 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.72 | MIKULICZ Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.64 | BOROWIK Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 40.52 | SUMIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3684/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.3602538108826 sekund |