Gdynia 27.04.2019 XXIV Festiwalu Skoku o Tyczce im. Walentego Wejmana |
||||||||||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.15 | SOKOŁOWSKA Oliwia | KL Gdynia | 2014 | U12 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1.75 | OSTRÓWKA Zofia | KL Gdynia | 2011 | U12 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1.65 | BIELECKA Barbara | KL Gdynia | 2011 | U12 | PM | -- | KLIMASZEWSKA Małgorzata KASZUBA Tomasz # | Z/3569/20 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1.45 | RYBICKA Alicja | KL Gdynia | 2011 | U12 | PM | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1.05 | KAMIŃSKA Agata | KL Gdynia | 2011 | U12 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 1.55 | MIŁOŚ Izabela | KL Gdynia | 2010 | U12 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 2.70 | TORLIŃSKA Julia | KL Gdynia | 2008 | U12 | PM | III | KASZUBA Tomasz TORLIŃSKI Jacek # | Z/0610/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 4 | 2.00 | SARAWI Natalia | KL Gdynia | 2008 | U12 | PM | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 4 | 1.70 | POŁCHOWSKA Maja | KL Gdynia | 2008 | U12 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 4 | 1.50 | MICHALEWSKA Julianna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2009 | U12 | KP | -- | DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech | Z/0584/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 4 | 1.50 | ALEKSIAK Weronika | KL Gdynia | 2008 | U12 | PM | -- | KASZUBA Tomasz KASZUBA Tomasz # | Z/2709/20 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 4 | 1.40 | NIEMCZYK Maja | KL Gdynia | 2009 | U12 | PM | -- | KASZUBA Tomasz # | Z/11031/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 4 | 1.40 | PIOTROWSKA Anna | KL Gdynia | 2008 | U12 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. KLIMASZEWSKA Małgorzata # | , Z/11033/21 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 4 | 1.20 | PAWLATA Oliwia | KL Gdynia | 2009 | U12 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 4 | NM | FILIPOWICZ Wiktoria | KL Gdynia # | 2009 | U12 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 4 | NM | DUDA Martyna | KL Gdynia # | 2009 | U12 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 5 | 2.80 | KALINICZENKO Jelizawieta | AML Słupsk # | 2006 | U14 | PM | III | FERFET Marek B.D. # | , Z/2900/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 5 | 2.50 | JASTRZĄB Zofia | KKL Kielce | 2006 | U14 | SK | IV | WRONA Agnieszka | Z/2295/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 5 | 2.50 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Amelia | SKLA Sopot | 2006 | U14 | PM | IV | # | ROSU | |||||||||
4 | f | 5 | 2.50 | JAKÓBIEC Małgorzata | RKS Łódź # | 2006 | U14 | LD | IV | ROJEK Julita LISIAK Adam # | , Z/0310/18 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 5 | 2.40 | STARZYŃSKA Aleksandra | KL Gdynia | 2006 | U14 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 5 | 2.00 | WOŹNIAK Oliwia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2006 | U14 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 5 | 1.80 | CZOSKA Katarzyna | KL Gdynia | 2007 | U14 | PM | -- | KASZUBA Tomasz KASZUBA Tomasz # | , Z/2694/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 5 | 1.80 | GROŻYŃSKA Pola | WKS Flota Gdynia | 2007 | U14 | PM | -- | PISKULSKI Paweł | Z/0835/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 6 | 3.00 | WODZIŃSKA Weronika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | II | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0295/18 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
2 | f | 6 | 3.00 | LEWANDOWSKA Natalia | SKLA Sopot | 2005 | U16 | PM | II | JURGA Łukasz # | Z/0374/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
2 | f | 6 | 3.00 | BARTEL Maria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2004 | U16 | PM | II | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz KAŃSKI Ryszard # | , Z/1369/18 | , 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
4 | f | 6 | 2.90 | GOSCHORSKA Gabriela | MAL-MKLA Mława | 2004 | U16 | MZ | III | REKS Elżbieta GAWENDA Andrzej # | , Z/3889/16 | , 2020 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
5 | f | 6 | 2.80 | OLSZEWSKA Natalia | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2004 | U16 | MZ | III | GAWENDA Andrzej # | Z/2262/18 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
6 | f | 6 | 2.60 | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | SKLA Sopot | 2005 | U16 | PM | IV | JURGA Łukasz # | Z/3898/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
6 | f | 6 | 2.60 | LEWANDOWSKA Monika | WKS Flota Gdynia | 2004 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 6 | 2.60 | KŁOSIŃSKA Sara | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | ROSU | |||||||||
8 | f | 6 | 2.60 | RACZKOWSKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2005 | U16 | PM | IV | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
10 | f | 6 | 2.40 | DĄBROWSKA Marta | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 2005 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 6 | 2.40 | BISKUPSKA Natalia | KKL Kielce | 2005 | U16 | SK | IV | JANUCHTA Krzysztof WRONA Agnieszka | , Z/0483/19 | , 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
12 | f | 6 | 2.20 | BYZDRA Julia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2004 | U16 | PM | V | SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. # | Z/3115/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
13 | f | 6 | 2.10 | ZAKHARCHENKO Yelyzaveta | WKS Flota Gdynia | 2004 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
14 | f | 6 | 1.90 | KOPYSIEWICZ Julia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 2005 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 7 | 3.50 | HOFFMANN Julia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | I | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 7 | 3.40 | KOZŁOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U18 | PM | I | LDK! | ROSU ZKN SKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 7 | 3.10 | KANIA Malwina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2003 | U18 | KP | II | # | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 7 | 3.00 | SKUBISZ Julia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 2003 | U18 | PM | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
5 | f | 7 | 3.00 | PORĘBA Martyna | KL Gdynia | 2002 | U18 | PM | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
6 | f | 7 | 2.90 | BRYKAŁA Dominika | KMS Szczecin # | 2002 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | , Z/3354/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 7 | 2.90 | BURLIKOWSKA Natalia | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2002 | U18 | ZP | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | f | 7 | 2.70 | PERKA Kamila | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | III | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | f | 7 | 2.70 | SZCZYGIEŁ Ada | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2003 | U18 | ZP | III | FERFET Marek | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 8 | 3.81 | WEJMAN Karolina | KL Gdynia | 2001 | U20 | PM | I | KASZUBA Tomasz # | Z/5427/15 | 2023 | 1 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||
3 | f | 8 | 3.00 | TRACZYK Agata | SKLA Sopot | 2001 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 8 | 3.00 | BORKIEWICZ Monika | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2000 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.45 | ZAGÓRSKI Bruno | KL Gdynia | 2013 | U12 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 0.85 | WIECZERZAK Daniel | KL Gdynia | 2013 | U12 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1.75 | GEPTING Boris | KL Gdynia | 2012 | U12 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1.55 | MIŁOŚ Karol | KL Gdynia | 2012 | U12 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1.55 | KOZŁOWSKI Bartłomiej | KL Gdynia | 2012 | U12 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1.44 | WRÓBEL Dominik | KL Gdynia | 2012 | U12 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 1.65 | IWANIEC Filip | KKL Kielce | 2011 | U12 | SK | -- | B.D. | Z/11450/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 4 | 1.55 | MACIEJEWICZ Ignacy | KL Gdynia | 2010 | U12 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 5 | 2.70 | JAROSZEWICZ Wiktor | KMS Szczecin # | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | Z/5215/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 5 | 2.60 | ZŁOCH Konrad | KL Gdynia | 2008 | U12 | PM | -- | B.D. KASZUBA Tomasz # | , Z/5599/18 | , 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 5 | 2.20 | KANIA Maksymilian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2009 | U12 | KP | -- | KACZOCHA Alina DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech # | , Z/0333/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 5 | 1.30 | PAWLAK Olaf | KL Gdynia | 2008 | U12 | PM | -- | B.D. KASZUBA Tomasz # | , Z/11030/21 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 5 | 1.00 | GOSCHORSKI Maksymilian | MAL-MKLA Mława | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 6 | 3.00 | KARASZEWSKI Paweł | SKLA Sopot | 2006 | U14 | PM | V | JURGA Łukasz # | Z/3896/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
2 | f | 6 | 2.70 | JANK Adam | KL Gdynia | 2006 | U14 | PM | -- | B.D. KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława | , Z/0609/19 | , 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 6 | 2.30 | WIECZERZAK Kornel | SKLA Sopot # | 2006 | U14 | PM | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 6 | 2.30 | KORALEWSKI Maksymilian | SKLA Sopot | 2007 | U14 | PM | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Michał # | Z/3899/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 6 | 2.20 | BIAŁOGOŃSKI Karol | KKL Kielce | 2007 | U14 | SK | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof WRONA Agnieszka # | , Z/0822/20 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 6 | 1.80 | GRACZYK Paweł | KL Gdynia | 2007 | U14 | PM | -- | KASZUBA Tomasz # | Z/2710/20 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 6 | 1.60 | JANKOWSKI Jeremi | WKS Flota Gdynia | 2007 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 7 | 4.20 | GAWENDA Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2005 | U16 | MZ | II | GAWENDA Andrzej | Z/1119/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
2 | f | 7 | 3.60 | CACAJ Wiktor | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2004 | U16 | ZP | III | FERFET Marek | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
3 | f | 7 | 3.50 | ŁABSZ Karol | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2004 | U16 | PM | IV | RATAJCZAK Maciej KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł # | Z/0704/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
4 | f | 7 | 3.40 | POCHOPIEŃ Nikodem | KKL Kielce | 2004 | U16 | SK | IV | WRONA Agnieszka JANUCHTA Krzysztof | Z/0146/17 | 2023 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 7 | 3.10 | OSTATEK Adam | KMS Szczecin # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | V | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/3288/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 7 | 3.00 | VEZALIS Kostas | KL Gdynia | 2004 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 7 | 2.20 | PIOTROWSKI Olaf | KL Gdynia | 2005 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława | , Z/0479/19 | , 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 8 | 4.31 | MACIEJEWSKI Kacper | WKS Flota Gdynia | 2003 | U18 | PM | II | PISKULSKI Paweł B.D. B.D. | Z/3424/17 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 8 | 4.11 | JAWORSKI Oskar | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2003 | U18 | PM | II | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | 3 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 8 | 3.91 | SENK Dominik | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U18 | PM | III | # | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||
4 | f | 8 | 3.71 | ŻMICH Jakub | KL Gdynia | 2003 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława | , Z/0071/17 | , 2023 | 4 | |||||||
5 | f | 8 | 3.60 | RACZKOWSKI Kacper | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 2003 | U18 | PM | III | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz PISKULSKI Paweł B.D. | , Z/4043/17 | , 2023 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||
6 | f | 8 | 3.60 | GRACZYK Oskar | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U18 | LD | III | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0588/17 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||
2 | f | 9 | 4.21 | SKURAS Filip | KL Gdynia | 2001 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | 2 | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | f | 9 | 4.21 | GRACZYK Maciej | UKS 55 Łódź | 2001 | U20 | LD | II | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 9 | 4.01 | KOLLAR Alessandro | WKS Flota Gdynia | 2000 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.81786799430847 sekund |