Stalowa Wola 15.06.2013 Mistrzostwa Woj. Podkarpackiego Dzieci Starszych |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.60 | JABŁOŃSKA Izabella | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U14 | PK | +2.0 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.01 | JANIK Emilia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U14 | PK | +2.0 | V | JANIK Emilia B.D. # | Z/5145/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.06 | CZEPIEL Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U14 | PK | +2.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.20 | GOZDOWSKA Kamila | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U14 | PK | +2.0 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14.25 | ZĄBEK Aleksandra | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U14 | PK | +2.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 14.70 | KUCZMA Dominika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2001 | U14 | PK | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 15.50 | PODSOBIŃSKA Emilia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2001 | U14 | PK | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.93 | PEMPUŚ Magdalena | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2001 | U14 | PK | -1.2 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.03 | DĘBIAK Klaudia | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.18 | KOT Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U14 | PK | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 15.29 | CZUBEK Anna | AZS Łódź # | 2000 | U14 | LD | -1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 15.69 | MITEK Justyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U14 | PK | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 15.95 | FOFANA Aissatu | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U12 | PK | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 16.23 | BIGUS Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2003 | U12 | PK | -1.2 | -- | MARSZAŁEK Tomasz KOWAL Piotr B.D. | , Z/1763/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | s | 2 | 16.36 | PESZT Bernadeta | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U12 | PK | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 14.54 | WILK Natalia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U14 | PK | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.83 | KULIŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Huta Krzeszowska | 2002 | U12 | PK | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.86 | NIEDBAŁA Natalia | LKS Stal Mielec | 2000 | U14 | PK | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 15.39 | MODRAS Gabriela | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz # | 2002 | U12 | SK | +1.4 | -- | MIREK Andrzej # | Z/2710/16 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
5 | s | 3 | 15.54 | BIEŃ Izabela | LKS Stal Mielec | 2000 | U14 | PK | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 16.28 | STANICKA Aneta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U12 | PK | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 18.87 | GORZELEWSKA Karolina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U12 | PK | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 14.10 | KALEMBA Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U14 | PK | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.73 | SIERANT Wiktoria | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 2000 | U14 | SK | +0.5 | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.86 | GRZEGÓRSKA Katarzyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 15.17 | CZARNOTA Oliwia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U14 | PK | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 15.21 | ZIELIŃSKA Oliwia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U12 | PK | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 15.74 | KANIA Kinga | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 17.00 | WOŹNICA Agata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U12 | PK | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.46 | JABŁOŃSKA Izabella | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U14 | PK | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.25 | BURDZY Julia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.53 | CHROBAK Martyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U14 | PK | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 48.18 | JANIK Emilia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U14 | PK | V | JANIK Emilia B.D. # | Z/5145/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 49.08 | ZDEB Jolanta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 51.89 | PEMPUŚ Magdalena | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 52.43 | BOSAK Dominika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 54.82 | PODSOBIŃSKA Emilia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.76 | SICZEK Klaudia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U12 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.43 | MIAZGA Karolina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 53.53 | BIGUS Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2003 | U12 | PK | -- | MARSZAŁEK Tomasz KOWAL Piotr B.D. | , Z/1763/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 54.45 | BIEŃ Izabela | LKS Stal Mielec | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 56.40 | SZMIDT Aleksandra | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U12 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 58.09 | KOŁODZIEJ Martyna | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 2002 | U12 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 47.79 | SUROWIEC Ewa | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 49.77 | SZEWCZYK Wiktoria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 52.46 | GROMADA Wiktoria | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz # | 2002 | U12 | SK | -- | MIREK Andrzej B.D. | Z/2712/16 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 54.37 | MAZURKIEWICZ Eliza | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 55.75 | MODRAS Gabriela | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz # | 2002 | U12 | SK | -- | MIREK Andrzej # | Z/2710/16 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 3 | 57.28 | CETNARSKA Małgorzata | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:44.53 | GIL Patrycja | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:46.64 | RACHWALSKA Oliwia | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2001 | U14 | PK | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:47.04 | WIDLIŃSKA Kinga | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:48.56 | KALEMBA Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U14 | PK | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:48.88 | SZEWCZYK Aleksandra | LUKS Burza Rogi | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | SZEWCZYK Sławomir B.D. # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:49.13 | GROMALA Jagoda | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 2000 | U14 | PK | V | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 5 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:49.68 | SZCZEPANIK Gabriela | LUKS Burza Rogi | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | SZEWCZYK Sławomir | 5 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:50.17 | LECH Anita | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:50.98 | KRUKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:51.30 | SIDOR Gabriela | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 4 | |||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:54.76 | MASŁYK Natalia | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | KATAN Wacław # | Z/0483/17 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1:55.51 | KROKER Nadia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:50.99 | ZDEB Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:55.52 | PALEŃ Justyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:57.98 | KULPA Izabela | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:58.66 | KOŁEK Weronika | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2002 | U12 | PK | -- | KATAN Wacław # | Z/0358/16 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:01.55 | CICH Maria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:03.91 | ZIĘBA Klaudia | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2001 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. # | Z/2925/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:06.24 | ISKRA Alicja | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:07.75 | HAWROT Karina | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | ZATORSKI Witold | Z/1314/15 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:09.56 | GNAT Emilia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:09.64 | KOSMALA Martyna | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 2001 | U14 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:11.15 | OSTRACH Agata | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 2000 | U14 | SK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 2:15.22 | CZARNA Edyta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.40 | LESIAK Karolina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2001 | U14 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.35 | GLAZER Magdalena | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.35 | MALEC Karolina | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 2000 | U14 | SK | -- | MIREK Andrzej MIREK Andrzej # | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 1.30 | GROMADA Wiktoria | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz # | 2002 | U12 | SK | -- | MIREK Andrzej B.D. | Z/2712/16 | 2021 | ||||||||||
4 | 1.30 | DŻOŃ Ewelina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.30 | CZEKAŃSKA Weronika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.30 | KISIEL Weronika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.20 | ZĄBEK Aleksandra | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.05 | LECHOSZEST Aleksandra | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.65 | LESIAK Karolina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2001 | U14 | PK | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.60 | ZĄBEK Aleksandra | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.45 | KIEREPKA Julia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.40 | KROKER Nadia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | 4.38 | BARAN Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U14 | PK | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | 4.35 | BOZEK Wiktoria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
7 | 4.32 | KUCZMA Dominika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2001 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.25 | NIEDBAŁA Natalia | LKS Stal Mielec | 2000 | U14 | PK | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.19 | MITEK Justyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.18 | TORBA Gabriela | LKS Stal Mielec | 2001 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 4.13 | KULIŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Huta Krzeszowska | 2002 | U12 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 4.02 | BIGUS Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 3.98 | NOWIK Róża | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | MATUSZAK Robert # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
14 | 3.90 | FOFANA Aissatu | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U12 | PK | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | 3.81 | OSTRACH Agata | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 2000 | U14 | SK | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
16 | 3.73 | SIERANT Wiktoria | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 2000 | U14 | SK | 0.0 | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.26 | ŁOPATKA Kamila | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 7.42 | ZĄBEK Aleksandra | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 7.30 | CZUBEK Anna | AZS Łódź # | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 7.06 | WILK Natalia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 6.71 | JALIŃSKA Jagoda | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 6.45 | GAJÓR Natalia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 6.29 | BOGDAN Martyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 6.15 | CZARNOTA Oliwia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.62 | DECHNIK Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.15 | PIETRANOWICZ Łukasz | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.62 | ZYCH Patryk | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2001 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.01 | GALICIA PEREZ Daniel | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14.01 | KISZKA Krystian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 2000 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 15.53 | PIŁAT Sebastian | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U12 | PK | 0.0 | -- | MATUSZAK Robert # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 15.88 | KURDYŁA Dawid | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.88 | KULIK Grzegorz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.71 | SOBIESZEK Damian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.81 | BARAN Filip | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.98 | ŻAK Marcin | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U12 | PK | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 15.00 | PEMPUŚ Bernard | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U16 | PK | +1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 16.00 | PEMPUŚ Remigiusz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2001 | U14 | PK | +1.4 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 16.72 | WĘGLARZ Dominik | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U12 | PK | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 15.80 | PARTYKA Dominik | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 15.86 | ŁUKASIK Wojciech | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 17.32 | ZIELONKA Kacper | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U12 | PK | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.42 | PIKULA Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.64 | GALICIA PEREZ Daniel | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.94 | ZAJĄC Wiktor | LUKS Burza Rogi | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | SZEWCZYK Sławomir | Z/6183/15 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 49.94 | BARAN Filip | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.64 | MOSKAL Adrian | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.72 | BUKOWSKI Marcin | LKS Stal Mielec | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 50.59 | WERESKI Karol | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 51.03 | WITKOWSKI Filip | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 51.86 | NOWORYTA Krzysztof | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U12 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 53.88 | KRET Karol | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 58.38 | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 2002 | U12 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 39.79 | JACHYRA Dawid | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U16 | PK | IV | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0194/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 43.03 | PROKOPIUK Marcel | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0195/15 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 46.11 | WACHOWICZ Maksymilian | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 2001 | U14 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:26.35 | GURDAK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1990 | Sen | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/4890/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:03.46 | KRAKOWSKI Dawid | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:06.67 | TERESZKIEWICZ Damian | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | B.D. LASSOTA Lesław | , Z/2668/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:07.93 | JACHER Marcin | LKS Stal Mielec | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:08.33 | GUŻKOWSKI Szymon | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | KATAN Wacław | Z/2971/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:14.48 | FLIS Kacper | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:16.43 | ŻEMIENIUK Marcel | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:17.57 | MANGIONE Gianmarco | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2002 | U12 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:19.51 | RĘDZIO Krystian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:21.12 | KULIŃSKI Szymon | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:26.20 | KOŁODZIEJ Adam | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz # | 2001 | U14 | SK | -- | MIREK Andrzej | Z/2504/17 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
12 | s | 1 | 3:35.54 | ZIĘBA Witold | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 3:49.62 | MADERA Oskar | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 3:50.24 | KUTRZUBA Łukasz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2002 | U12 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 3:51.32 | GŁAZ Mateusz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 3:53.99 | ŚWIECA Sebastian | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
17 | s | 1 | 3:56.18 | MATYSIAK Mikołaj | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
18 | s | 1 | 4:02.33 | FOŁTA Paweł | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
19 | s | 1 | 4:11.68 | MOSKAL Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U12 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | HAŁKA Wiktor | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.55 | WIATROWSKI Jakub | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 2000 | U14 | SK | -- | MIREK Andrzej MIREK Andrzej | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.45 | BABULA Mateusz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.25 | BZDOŃ Bartosz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.20 | TOMCZYK Patryk | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U12 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.20 | FIETKO Janusz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U12 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.21 | DECHNIK Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.15 | KULIK Grzegorz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.09 | PIETRANOWICZ Łukasz | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U14 | PK | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.76 | ZYCH Patryk | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2001 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.53 | KURDYŁA Dawid | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.22 | RYBAK Damian | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.22 | KISZKA Krystian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 2000 | U14 | PK | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.12 | SOSNÓWKA Karol | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U12 | PK | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 3.85 | WITKOWSKI Filip | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 3.53 | PIŁAT Sebastian | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U12 | PK | 0.0 | -- | MATUSZAK Robert # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
11 | 3.45 | ŁOPATKA Maciej | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U12 | PK | +0.2 | -- | MATUSZAK Robert # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | 3.05 | WĘGLARZ Dominik | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U12 | PK | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.03 | KULIK Grzegorz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.71 | SOBIESZEK Damian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.04 | WOJTYŁO Kacper | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 8.93 | HUK Dawid | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 8.73 | RAK Bartosz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 8.41 | OLKO Dawid | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 8.13 | MOSKAL Grzegorz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 7.27 | PAC Rafał | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 6.16 | ŻYŁA Bartosz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.45561003685 sekund |