Zielona Góra 06 - 07.06.2008 Mistrzostwa Polski w wielobojach sen. i jun. |
||||||||||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | w | 2:22.73 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | # | 787 | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 5.43 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | II | 680 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 6.23 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | -0.3 | M | # | 921 | |||||||||
1 | w | 6.43 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | +0.9 | M | # | 985 | |||||||||
2 | w | 5.64 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | Sen | MZ | +2.1 | II | 741 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 5.77 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | -0.3 | II | 780 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 5.64 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | +0.5 | II | # | 741 | |||||||||
3 | w | 5.76 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +4.0 | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 777 | ||||||
4 | w | 5.58 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | +9.9 | II | # | 723 | |||||||||
4 | w | 5.60 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U20 | PM | +1.5 | II | # | 729 | |||||||||
5 | w | 5.44 | MALINOWSKA Andżelina | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U20 | KP | +0.8 | II | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | Z/4939/11 | 2011 | 3 | 683 | ||||||
6 | w | 5.37 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | III | # | 663 | |||||||||
7 | w | 5.28 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | +3.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | 637 | ||||||||
8 | w | 5.25 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | 628 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 42.05 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | # | 707 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 55.15 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | M | # | 960 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 37.15 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | # | 613 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 38.49 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | III | # | 638 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 36.37 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. # | 3 | 598 | |||||||||
3 | w | 38.39 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | Sen | MZ | III | 636 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 34.67 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | # | 565 | ||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | j | 5444 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | j | 4841 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | I | ||||||||||||
3 | j | 4821 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||
4 | j | 4784 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | j | 4748 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
6 | j | 4556 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
7 | j | 4456 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
8 | j | 4211 | MALINOWSKA Andżelina | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | Z/4939/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||
9 | j | 4034 | PASIERBEK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
10 | j | 3977 | KOWALCZYK Dorota | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | BIERNACKI Jacek # | BEZ | ||||||||||
11 | j | 3891 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
12 | j | 3879 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
13 | j | 3816 | CIŚLAK Magdalena | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
14 | j | 3767 | MALESA Monika | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
15 | j | 3591 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
16 | j | 3590 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||
17 | j | 3428 | ŻEBRACKA Patrycja | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
000 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | ||||||||||
1 | 6494 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 5310 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 5112 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 5071 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 4795 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4596 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 4143 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.12 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +9.9 | II | 835 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.12 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | II | # | 835 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 15.38 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | +9.9 | II | # | 804 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 15.41 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +9.9 | II | 801 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 15.98 | KOSTYRA Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +9.9 | III | # | 735 | ||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 16.39 | KOWALSKI Dominik | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +9.9 | III | 689 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 15.02 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +1.8 | II | # | 847 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 15.15 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +1.8 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | 831 | |||||||
3 | w | 2 | 15.17 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +1.8 | II | # | 829 | ||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 15.21 | WOJNAROWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +1.8 | II | 824 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 15.81 | JELIŃSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +1.8 | III | # | 754 | ||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 15.85 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | KKL Kielce | 1990 | U20 | SK | +1.8 | III | B.D. # | 2 | 750 | |||||||
7 | w | 2 | 15.94 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +1.8 | III | 740 | |||||||||
8 | w | 2 | 16.08 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U20 | DS | +1.8 | III | # | 724 | ||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 15.66 | SOBCZAK Jaromir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | II | 772 | |||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 15.91 | NAWROT Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | III | # | 743 | ||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 16.44 | ŚNITKO Grzegorz | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1990 | U20 | PM | +1.0 | III | 684 | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 14.83 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +1.5 | I | 870 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 14.87 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +1.5 | I | # | 865 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 14.90 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | +1.5 | I | 862 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 15.07 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | +1.5 | II | # | 841 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 15.14 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | Sen | OP | +1.5 | II | 833 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 15.94 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | +1.5 | III | # | 740 | ||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 15.80 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +1.4 | III | 755 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 15.83 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +1.4 | III | # | 752 | ||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 15.94 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | +1.4 | III | 740 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 16.10 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | Sen | LB | +1.4 | III | 722 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 16.33 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U23 | DS | +1.4 | III | 696 | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 4.60 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | I | # | 790 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 4.80 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | 849 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 4.50 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | # | 760 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 4.60 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | I | # | 790 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 4.40 | MROWIEC Gracjan | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. # | 2 | 731 | |||||||||
3 | w | 4.50 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | # | 760 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 4.00 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | 617 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 4.20 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | II | # | 673 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 3.80 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | 562 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 4.10 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | II | 645 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 3.80 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | # | 562 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 4.00 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U23 | DS | II | 617 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 3.70 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | 535 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 4.00 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | Sen | OP | II | 617 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 4.00 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | # | 617 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 3.60 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | 509 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 43.85 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | # | 743 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 39.52 | DUDZIC Piotr | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U20 | SK | III | 655 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 39.24 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | BEZ | 649 | |||||||||
4 | w | 38.92 | KOWALSKI Dominik | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | 643 | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 43.66 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U23 | MZ | II | # | 739 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 58.83 | DUDZIC Piotr | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U20 | SK | II | 720 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 60.30 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | II | # | 742 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 53.21 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | KKL Kielce | 1990 | U20 | SK | III | B.D. # | 2 | 636 | |||||||||
2 | w | 59.20 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | II | # | 726 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 51.90 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | 617 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 56.44 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | Sen | OP | II | 684 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 51.20 | JELIŃSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | # | 606 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 50.00 | SOBCZAK Jaromir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | 589 | |||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
0.00 | KACZEREWSKI Jakub | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
0.00 | ŁACHECIŃSKI Radosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||||
0.00 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||||
0.00 | ŁYKO Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||||
0.00 | WYRZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
0.00 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||||
1 | 7263 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6897 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 6593 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 6516 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 6457 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 6349 | KOWALSKI Dominik | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 6333 | KOSTYRA Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 6207 | JELIŃSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 6156 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
10 | 6154 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 6006 | WOJNAROWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
12 | 5927 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | KKL Kielce | 1990 | U20 | SK | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
13 | 5896 | MROWIEC Gracjan | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
14 | 5874 | DUDZIC Piotr | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
15 | 5843 | SOBCZAK Jaromir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
16 | 5798 | PIĄTKOWSKI Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
17 | 5760 | NAWROT Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
18 | 5742 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
19 | 5591 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
20 | 5212 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
21 | 5036 | ŚNITKO Grzegorz | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1990 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
000 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | 7637 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 7597 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 7401 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 7307 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 7257 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||||
6 | 7133 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | Sen | OP | M | |||||||||||||
7 | 6657 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 6640 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
9 | 6383 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
10 | 6347 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 6082 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.2129340171814 sekund |