Sosnowiec 12.06.2010 Mityng Kwalifikacyjny (Zawody Ligowe) [DMP] |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.09 | KSIˇŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | +2.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.27 | GWIAZDOŃ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | +2.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.46 | GORZKOWSKA Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | +2.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.74 | WAŻNA Izabela | MOSM Tychy | 1991 | U20 | SL | +2.6 | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.82 | NOGA Magdalena | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U20 | SL | +2.6 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.83 | ŁUKASIK Magdalena | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | +2.6 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.23 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.02 | BRANDYK Iwona | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.05 | LIBERKA Daria | niest. Katowice # | 1990 | U23 | SL | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.16 | CZICHY Agnieszka | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U20 | SL | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.18 | PURGAT Monika | niest. Katowice # | 1990 | U23 | SL | +0.8 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.20 | ZIĘBA Anita | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.62 | GRUSZKA Izabela | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1995 | U16 | SL | -1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.73 | LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.07 | JARGUZ Żaneta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U20 | SL | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.10 | USENDIAH Jessica | MOSM Tychy | 1998 | U14 | SL | -1.3 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.38 | SZYMANEK Monika | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U18 | SL | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 15.14 | KWIECIEŃ Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | -1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.79 | PLE¦NIAK Aleksandra | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.96 | GÓRA Katarzyna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.56 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1996 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.66 | NOGA Martyna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.70 | FURTACZ Agata | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 14.74 | SALIK Magdalena | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 15.06 | ZIĘBA Patrycja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 12.20 | KSIˇŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 12.65 | GORZKOWSKA Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 12.82 | WAŻNA Izabela | MOSM Tychy | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 12.95 | ŁUKASIK Magdalena | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 12.99 | NOGA Magdalena | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 13.15 | BRANDYK Iwona | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.33 | GWIAZDOŃ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.74 | KOWALSKA Hanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.17 | ŁUKASIK Magdalena | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.18 | SKIBIEWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.44 | ZABOROWSKA Sonia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | B.D. B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.91 | NOGA Magdalena | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U20 | SL | +1.6 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.33 | BRANDYK Iwona | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | +1.6 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.40 | CZICHY Agnieszka | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U20 | SL | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 26.68 | KOZOK Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 27.59 | LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.73 | GRUSZKA Izabela | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 28.22 | JARGUZ Żaneta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 28.38 | KONIECZNA Ewelina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3208/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
4 | s | 3 | 28.53 | BRANDYK Agata | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz # | Z/3238/11 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
5 | s | 3 | 28.86 | GÓRA Katarzyna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 29.11 | SMÓŁKA Krystyna | RMKS Rybnik | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 28.01 | JAKUBCZYK Marlena | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 28.37 | NAJDUCH Ewelina | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1995 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 28.66 | ¦WITAŁA Justyna | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1995 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 29.09 | GÓRNY Katarzyna | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 30.12 | KAŁA Aleksandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 30.51 | TYTKO Sylwia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1992 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.59 | SOSNOWSKA Izabela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | CIUK Marek # | Z/1853/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.56 | HETMAŃCZYK Beata | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 60.30 | WĘGLER Marta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 61.36 | LONCIERZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 62.11 | CIE¦LAR Marta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 61.32 | RYDZ Katarzyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1986 | Sen | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 61.37 | MATUSZKA Anna | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 62.16 | KALISZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 62.41 | ZYZIK Agnieszka | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 63.04 | SZCZYPKA Hanna | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 63.21 | GMYZ Gabriela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1862/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 62.43 | ŻURAWSKA Klaudia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1992 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 63.36 | MORMUL Joanna | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1996 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 63.38 | JAKUBCZYK Marlena | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 64.24 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 68.51 | ¦LIWIŃSKA Magdalena | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:07.31 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | Sen | SL | I | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:09.83 | PASEK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U23 | SL | I | ZIEMBA Dariusz # | Z/2957/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:11.09 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:15.72 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:17.77 | MOCHNIA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:20.37 | KARA¦ Paulina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:22.92 | PRĘDY¦ Daria | GTS Bojszowy | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:24.10 | PIEKORZ Aleksandra | GTS Bojszowy | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:28.18 | BIAŁKOWSKA Ewelina | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1991 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:29.50 | MATACZYŃSKA Anna | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1987 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:30.78 | SZCZUREK Alicja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:29.84 | WITOSZYŃSKA Ewa | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1990 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:30.06 | GAMBUSZ Agata | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:34.58 | NOWAK Daria | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:35.67 | HANDZLIK Dorota | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:38.28 | ROSIKOŃ Katarzyna | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:44.25 | KI¦LUK Elżbieta | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:44.35 | ¦LˇSKA Emilia | MUKS SZS Cieszyn # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:38.06 | STANEK Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1985 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:45.30 | NABIELEC Magdalena | niest. Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 4:47.97 | PILARSKA Karolina | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1987 | Sen | SL | III | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/1490/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 5:02.74 | MENDECKA Michalina | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1992 | U20 | SL | IV | BONK Anna # | Z/1549/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | 5:04.52 | BRY¦ Daria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U20 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 5:51.95 | SZAFARCZYK Kinga | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:06.76 | SUWAJ Aneta | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 1986 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | Z/0731/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 10:27.00 | LEMPART Anna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 10:43.30 | BARKA Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 10:55.44 | TOMCZYK Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 11:46.64 | KOWALCZYK Natalia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17:10.21 | GORTEL-MACIUK Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów | 1977 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/3236/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||||
2 | 19:10.71 | LUBSZCZYK Izabela | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 15.40 | BERETA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.44 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | 16.34 | RASZEWSKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.69 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.59 | FURMAŃSKA Marta | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.14 | FURMAŃSKA Marta | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 64.30 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | U23 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 67.08 | DYRCZ Justyna | niest. Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.40 | FURTACZ Agata | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.25 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.80 | CYGANEK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.80 | MOSKAŁA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U23 | SL | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.20 | MOLEK Magdalena | MKS Ustroń | 1990 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3.20 | MOLEK Aneta | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.00 | KRYSTA Natalia | MKS Ustroń | 1995 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.60 | PUZOŃ Anna | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1995 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 2.60 | MADZIA Karolina | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 2.20 | GÓRNIOK Karolina | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.77 | KSIˇŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.67 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.51 | DUDA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | 5.43 | IDZIKOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.41 | SUCHAN Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | 5.04 | WIĘCŁAWEK Dominika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.00 | AUGUSTYN Dominika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.96 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
9 | 4.80 | SZURAJ Marta | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
10 | 4.65 | DZIECH Justyna | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 3.73 | PLE¦NIAK Aleksandra | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.81 | BUDZIK Joanna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.80 | MAJ Agnieszka | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.71 | MARKOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.57 | KRZANOWSKA Dorota | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 9.42 | CHOJNOWSKA Magdalena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.82 | DUSZA Paulina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.63 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | U23 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.85 | PYRTEK Agnieszka | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.55 | ¦WIĘCZYK Natalia | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.54 | ZROBEK Oliwia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.10 | SOKOŁOWSKA Sonia | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 10.01 | NORAS Maria | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.37 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | U23 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 39.42 | WŁOSZCZYK Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 38.56 | PYRTEK Agnieszka | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 38.36 | LYTEK Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 34.10 | NORAS Maria | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 25.49 | ZROBEK Oliwia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.32 | STALA Dagmara | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 54.04 | JELONKIEWICZ Agata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 44.00 | DUSZA Paulina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.78 | PAWLIK Jakub | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.95 | MYRTA Szymon | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | B.D. | Z/2321/11 | 2020 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.05 | WARZECHA Tomasz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | ŻWAK Adam | Z/3287/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.15 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.19 | CICHECKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.23 | MATYJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.08 | OLE¦ Damian | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.26 | DYSZLEWSKI Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1987 | Sen | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.38 | NOWAK Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.40 | ABRAMOWICZ Jacek | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.53 | KUBANEK Przemysław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.60 | MATYSEK Krzysztof | TS AKS Chorzów | 1988 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | III | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/3210/11 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.66 | PIOTROWIAK Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.71 | WYCZYŃSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.88 | SKOWRONEK Bartłomiej | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.31 | WOREK Sebastian | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.58 | WIˇCEK Paweł | MOSM Tychy | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.03 | CZUPRYNA Arnold | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U20 | SL | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.04 | KOZIEŁ Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U20 | SL | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.15 | KĘDZIOR Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.51 | MŁYNARCZYK Oskar | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U20 | SL | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 12.51 | KĘDZIOR Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 11.95 | MITKA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.03 | STAŃCZYK Kamil | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 12.25 | LINCHARD Marcin | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. JUSTYNIAK Joanna # | , Z/2593/11 | , 2022 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | s | 5 | 12.51 | LIPKA Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 12.54 | DZIECH Janusz | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1992 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 12.67 | DOMAGAŁA Paweł | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 12.75 | MANECKI Mariusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 13.17 | MORAWA Przemysław | LKS Brzezina Osiek # | 1996 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 13.21 | JASIŃSKI Wojciech | LKS Brzezina Osiek # | 1996 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 10.66 | PAWLIK Jakub | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | +1.5 | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 11.01 | WARZECHA Tomasz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # | 1994 | U18 | SL | +1.5 | II | ŻWAK Adam | Z/3287/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 11.06 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +1.5 | II | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 11.11 | MATYJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | +1.5 | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 11.12 | MYRTA Szymon | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | +1.5 | II | B.D. | Z/2321/11 | 2020 | ||||||||
6 | f | 11.21 | DYSZLEWSKI Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1987 | Sen | SL | +1.5 | II | # | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.97 | BAŃKA Witold | SPLA Tychy # | 1984 | Sen | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.16 | CICHECKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.25 | SMOLEŃ Rafał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.37 | KRZYWIEC Stanisław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 22.72 | MUSIOLIK Martin | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.34 | WARZECHA Tomasz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | ŻWAK Adam | Z/3287/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.43 | OLE¦ Damian | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 22.50 | MYRTA Szymon | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | B.D. | Z/2321/11 | 2020 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 22.78 | RZEWNICKI Szymon | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 22.94 | MATYJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.37 | ABRAMOWICZ Jacek | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.09 | MILEWSKI Marek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.17 | KOZIEŁ Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.83 | KUCEK Roman | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 25.03 | KLUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 24.21 | MECH Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.9 | IV | BONK Stanisław | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.66 | STASZUK Krystian | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 25.16 | KATRYNIOK Paweł | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 25.53 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.9 | -- | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 24.95 | GOLIS Jakub | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1988 | U23 | OP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 25.51 | LIPKA Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 25.82 | DUDEK Paweł | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.31 | MISA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.81 | WAŁTOSZ Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.93 | MESYASZ Przemysław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1990 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.30 | MUSIOLIK Martin | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 50.32 | KAMIŃSKI Szymon | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1988 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 51.07 | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | U23 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.08 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 50.99 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 51.46 | BARTOLEWSKI Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 51.71 | PRENCEL Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 52.60 | WOJTAL Tomasz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 52.85 | SIEKIERA Sebastian | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 51.46 | HARĘDZA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 51.64 | WRÓBEL Michał | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 52.37 | SZEWCZYK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1989 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 52.64 | WOSZCZYŃSKI Damian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U23 | SL | III | CZECH Klaus | Z/3222/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 53.27 | NISZCZUK Patryk | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 53.62 | POLOCZEK Kamil | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 52.17 | GARCZARCZYK Michał | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1987 | Sen | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 53.73 | KULIK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 54.32 | MIKUS Tomasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 54.37 | ZAJˇC Jakub | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 54.99 | POPCZYK Jakub | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 55.55 | HELIOSZ Daniel | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 53.89 | KUBAT Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 54.73 | FALEJCZYK Mateusz | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | CZECH Klaus | Z/0984/11 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 5 | 56.57 | CZUPAŁA Martin | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 60.19 | WOJTEK Paweł | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 53.93 | STASZUK Krystian | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 56.73 | DEHN Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 56.89 | DUDEK Paweł | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 58.03 | FIGURA Kamil | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:52.83 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1989 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:53.40 | GOŁKOWSKI Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:53.63 | OCIEPKA Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1988 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:54.13 | MODRZEJEWSKI Łukasz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | GAJEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/2446/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:54.49 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:56.14 | BIELECKI Adam | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:58.81 | GURTKIEWICZ Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:02.90 | NAWROT Adam | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:56.89 | PARADOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1994 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:57.04 | GACZOREK Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:59.93 | KUBIAK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:00.84 | BRZˇKALIK Patryk | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:02.97 | KURAS Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:03.04 | TOMZA Cyprian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:03.31 | WANKIEWICZ Tomasz | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | CZECH Klaus | Z/3220/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:04.79 | PRIMUS Paweł | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | CZECH Klaus | Z/3948/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:11.46 | WÓJCIK Bartłomiej | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:15.27 | MUZYKA Mariusz | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1995 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:16.63 | KRUPPA Patryk | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:18.90 | KOWALIK Damian | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:19.07 | NIEMIEC Daniel | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1995 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:29.26 | MUZYKA Jarosław | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:35.83 | BORONOWSKI Julian | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:56.59 | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1975 | Masters | SL | II | NOWAK Monika # | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 3:57.30 | SZEWCZYK Dawid | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1988 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 3:58.72 | CZAPLA Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1990 | U23 | SL | II | GAJEWSKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/2436/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 3:59.37 | KRÓL Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1989 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:01.27 | GRABOWSKI Karol | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1989 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/1863/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
6 | 4:06.44 | GRAJCAR Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1987 | Sen | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1879/11 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||||
7 | 4:07.36 | CIEPŁAK Marcin | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. # | Z/3967/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
8 | 4:07.41 | SLADEK Dominik | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
9 | 4:11.62 | MATNER Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 4:12.94 | MAZUREK Daniel | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1990 | U23 | OP | -- | B.D. ANTOSIAK Tomasz | , Z/4439/11 | , 2012 | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | 4:13.06 | KAWIK Tomasz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 4:13.47 | DULSKI Daniel | MKS Brenna Górki # | 1992 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | Z/3420/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
13 | 4:21.50 | GOŁOMBEK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
14 | 4:23.19 | CIE¦LAK Miłosz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
15 | 4:29.13 | TOPOLNICKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
16 | 4:29.59 | RYSZKA Dariusz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
17 | 4:31.72 | BUKAŁA Dawid | SPLA Tychy # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | WDOWIAK Szymon # | Z/0395/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||||
18 | 4:35.07 | BRYJA Michał | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16:07.55 | PACUŁA Bartosz | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | CZECH Klaus | Z/0985/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 16:49.42 | NITYCHORUK Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 17:38.46 | KOTYLA Szymon | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 16.87 | DAMASIEWICZ Aleksander | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 17.14 | PŁACZEK Marek | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.95 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.94 | KLUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 15.61 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 59.89 | CIE¦LA Przemysław | LKS Brzezina Osiek # | 1994 | U18 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 62.82 | GÓRKIEWICZ Michał | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.57 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | U23 | OP | I | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 55.52 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 55.83 | GÓRALCZYK Daniel | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 58.42 | MARUNOWSKI Mateusz | KS Energetyk Jaworzno # | 1988 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 63.06 | STASZEK Mateusz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | KONIECZNY Konrad | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.80 | DOMAGAŁA Paweł | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.80 | ZARĘBA Krystian | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U20 | SL | IV | STAWOWY Andrzej | Z/3951/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||||
3 | 1.75 | KOZUBEK Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.65 | PSZCZÓŁKA Szymon | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.65 | POLEWKO Dominik | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | STAWOWY Andrzej BONK Stanisław | BEZ | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.20 | KŁODA Michał | MKS Ustroń | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.40 | KIERSKI Jan | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.48 | WALA Sylwester | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 7.07 | SZYMOSZEK Krzysztof | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 6.83 | HUĆ Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | U23 | OP | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.37 | BARSKI Bartosz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.16 | WIĘCKOWSKI-GAWRON Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1992 | U20 | SL | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 6.04 | PAKOSZ Krzysztof | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.98 | PIOTROWIAK Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.95 | LINCHARD Marcin | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | IV | B.D. JUSTYNIAK Joanna # | , Z/2593/11 | , 2022 | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | 5.90 | WOREK Sebastian | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||||
10 | 5.88 | TARNAWA Mikołaj | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
11 | 5.82 | GEMBALCZYK Aleksander | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.8 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
12 | 5.62 | MŁYNARCZYK Oskar | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 3.30 | CIE¦LA Przemysław | LKS Brzezina Osiek # | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.75 | MIODOŃSKI Robert | niest. Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.48 | DONIEC Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | 13.45 | MAGIERA Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 13.29 | KAŃCZOK Mateusz | RMKS Rybnik | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | 12.96 | BUBEL Krzysztof | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | 12.32 | BUBEL Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.33 | LESZCZYŃSKI Piotr | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.69 | GABDYL Damian | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.16 | JESZKA Wojciech | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | GRUDZIEŃ Adam # | Z/2353/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 10.81 | GÓRNIK Sławomir | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19.23 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.02 | SKRZYPCZYK Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1986 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/3241/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.01 | KONIECZNY Grzegorz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 35.59 | WENDEL Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.33 | CIE¦LOK Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 39.87 | SZARAWARA Bartosz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.98 | BARAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 42.57 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 38.15 | JENDRYSKO Jarosław | niest. Katowice # | 1990 | U23 | SL | III | BONK Stanisław # | 3 | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 66.04 | PIOTROWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 57.74 | SKORUPA Dawid | RMKS Rybnik | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 55.22 | NITNER Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 54.08 | RURAŃSKI Marcin | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 48.50 | PYSZNY Artur | RMKS Rybnik | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 45.01 | WILCZYŃSKI Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 41.44 | KONIECZNY Grzegorz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 36.44 | ZROBEK Radosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.17 | CIESIELSKI Marcin | RMKS Rybnik | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.50 | SPICYN Piotr | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.97 | PIOTROWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 50.84 | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | TS AKS Chorzów | 1987 | Sen | SL | II | GRZESIK Zygmunt # | Z/3204/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 50.59 | KACZOROWSKI Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1987 | Sen | OP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 41.58 | CICHUTA Adam | RMKS Rybnik | 1988 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 9.3692719936371 sekund |