Warszawa 19 - 20.06.2010 Mistrzostwa Warszawy Młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.84 | PAZIK Kinga | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1997 | U14 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 45.88 | CHOLEWIŃSKA Ilona | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | WARDASZKA Andrzej # | Z/0422/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.06 | PYCH Karolina | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | WARDASZKA Andrzej # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 47.19 | WARDASZKA Angelika | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | WARDASZKA Andrzej WARDASZKA Andrzej # | , Z/0421/12 | , 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 47.33 | DENISIEWICZ Malwina | SRS Kondycja Żabieniec # | 1997 | U14 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 49.53 | BUBROWIECKA Karolina | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 49.91 | KOWALCZYK Anna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 49.94 | WÓJCIK Beata | SRS Kondycja Żabieniec # | 1997 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 47.62 | KORBA Marta | SRS Kondycja Żabieniec # | 1997 | U14 | MZ | V | PARADOWSKI Wiesław # | Z/0739/13 | 2013 | 5 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 48.26 | SZEWCZYK Dagmara | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 48.49 | PRZYGODA Patrycja | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # | 1999 | U12 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 49.55 | WASIEWICZ Joanna | SRS Kondycja Żabieniec # | 1997 | U14 | MZ | -- | PARADOWSKI Wiesław PARADOWSKI Wiesław # | , Z/1025/13 | , 2013 | 4 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 50.10 | CHMIELEWSKA Patrycja | KS Piaseczno | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | PARADOWSKI Wiesław | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 50.17 | PABIN Adrianna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 50.71 | DZIAŁAK Sylwia | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 57.56 | ODOLCZYK Natalia | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 43.71 | KALINOWSKA Paulina | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 44.63 | MAKSYMOWICZ Monika | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 48.24 | STĘPNIEWSKA Żaneta | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 49.33 | ROLKA Sylwia | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 49.57 | NALEWAJEK Barbara | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 50.37 | MIRKOWICZ Dominika | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 51.79 | ŁEPKOWSKA Elżbieta | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 40.98 | KALINOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # | , Z/4876/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 45.16 | BUDZIAK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | GˇSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/1468/12 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 45.80 | RABIEJ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 46.17 | CIESIELSKA Anna | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1997 | U14 | MZ | IV | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/1639/13 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 4 | 46.48 | RUSINIAK Monika | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 48.50 | BIENIEWSKA Magdalena | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:09.56 | JARZYŃSKA Anita | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | III | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. # | Z/4097/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:24.42 | LATOSZEK Gabriela | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:26.95 | DOBROSIELSKA Ismena | UKS G-8 Bielany | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:30.33 | GIL Magdalena | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:31.79 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Weronika | UKS G-8 Bielany | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:33.88 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | UKS G-8 Bielany | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:34.97 | KUBICKA Kinga | UKS G-8 Bielany | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:36.26 | PŁACHECKA Marta | UKS Mokotów | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:50.98 | IWANICKA Aleksandra | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:23.94 | PAWLICKA Karolina | UKS Mokotów | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | KLEIN Jarosław | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:57.14 | ZAKRZEWSKA Małgorzata | UKS Mokotów | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:13.09 | CZERWIŃSKA Amelia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. | Z/4630/11 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:24.78 | SKULIMOWSKA Sara | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:26.17 | CIBICKA Joanna | niest. Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:29.49 | ¦LIWKOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:45.32 | STARZYK Marzena | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:55.00 | WˇSOWICZ-KIRYŁO Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:56.41 | GRZEGRZÓŁKA Natalia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 4:37.25 | RUTKOWSKA Jolanta | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 4:40.20 | SYKA Natalia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.44 | JARCZYŃSKA Dagmara | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.79 | KORDUS Aleksandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 17.41 | UTRATA Urszula | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 18.54 | ZIELIŃSKA Katarzyna | niest. Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. # | Z/4721/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
5 | e | 1 | 21.04 | MAROSZEK Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4864/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
1 | e | 2 | 15.24 | KUNZ Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 16.26 | KRYNICKA Joanna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 19.13 | ROSIKIEWICZ Karolina | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.48 | JARCZYŃSKA Dagmara | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.76 | KORDUS Aleksandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 19.06 | ROSIKIEWICZ Karolina | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 19.67 | MAROSZEK Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4864/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
1 | f | 2 | 15.30 | KUNZ Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 16.28 | KRYNICKA Joanna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 17.70 | UTRATA Urszula | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 16.21 | MˇDRY Małgorzata | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.8 | III | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/4971/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.13 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | 4.92 | KORBUS Aleksandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.90 | DZIENISZ Kamila | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | 4.77 | UZNAŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.73 | KAPELEWSKA Julia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.61 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | V | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||||
7 | 4.59 | DZIENISZ Gabriela | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | V | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/4099/11 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||||
8 | 4.57 | GWIAZDA Katarzyna | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | V | # | |||||||||||
9 | 4.35 | SOWIK Aleksandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.32 | JAWOROWSKA Magdalena | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # | 1997 | U14 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 4.26 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | ||||||||
12 | 4.21 | HANACZOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 4.18 | CHRU¦CIEL Andżelika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 4.15 | SZULAWIAK Wiktoria | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | 4.13 | MATUSIEWICZ Marlena | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
16 | 4.12 | ZWOLIŃSKA Patrycja | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | BONTRUK Dariusz # | Z/1572/12 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||||
17 | 4.10 | WALCZAK Paulina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
18 | 4.07 | RUSEK Weronika | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
19 | 4.04 | BˇBIK Adrianna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||||
20 | 4.01 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
21 | 4.01 | KANOBUS Sandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # | 1997 | U14 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
22 | 3.96 | BOCIAN Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
23 | 3.93 | PIOTROWSKA Anna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
24 | 3.92 | ¦MIETANKA Daria | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # | 1997 | U14 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
25 | 3.83 | ZENTALA Anna | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
26 | 3.81 | LECHOWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
27 | 3.79 | CZERNISZEWSKA Dominika | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
28 | 3.79 | KUJKO Katarzyna | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
29 | 3.78 | MACIEJEWSKA Alicja | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||||
30 | 3.77 | REMBISZEWSKA Zofia | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
31 | 3.77 | KAZNODZIEJ Klaudia | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | SICIŃSKA Elżbieta # | 3 | ||||||||||
32 | 3.76 | PIETRZAK Patrycja | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
33 | 3.75 | KEMPISTY Marzena | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
34 | 3.74 | BONISŁAWSKA Karolina | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||||
35 | 3.70 | ŻYCHOWSKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U14 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
36 | 3.64 | OBŁĘKOWSKA Anna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # | 1997 | U14 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
37 | 3.55 | KRAWCZYK Zuzanna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # | 1997 | U14 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||||
38 | 3.50 | ROTUSKA Aneta | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
39 | 3.43 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 1999 | U12 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||||
40 | 3.37 | PIJANOWSKA Kamila | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
41 | 3.36 | GÓRCZYŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
42 | 3.36 | ¦WIĘCKA Sylwia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
43 | 3.29 | MARCZAK Paulina | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
44 | 2.78 | STOLARCZYK Aneta | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.61 | SIERZAN Daria | MKS Pułtusk | 1995 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 28.71 | DOBRZELAK Karolina | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków # | 1998 | U14 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 28.36 | NESKA Maja | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 28.08 | CZUBKOWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 26.36 | ZIELIŃSKA Katarzyna | niest. Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. # | Z/4721/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||||
6 | 24.87 | SKALSKA Paulina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 24.16 | SZYMAŃSKA Izabela | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 22.31 | BYLINKA Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 21.89 | KLEWEK Karolina | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 18.32 | TYMIŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Mokotów | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 17.72 | JAKUBCZAK Monika | UKS Mokotów | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | KLEIN Jarosław # | ||||||||||||
12 | 16.19 | JAKUBIAK Karolina | UKS Mokotów | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 15.99 | ŻABCZYŃSKA Anna | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 15.83 | DYREK Konstancja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U14 | MZ | -- | CICHOSZ Sandra # | 2 | |||||||||||
15 | 13.24 | DOMOZYCH Roksana | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
16 | 12.88 | PĘPKIEWICZ Paulina | UKS Mokotów | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
17 | 11.73 | BOJAŃCZYK Julita | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 39.12 | WIENCŁAW Paweł | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 39.40 | MILEJ Maciej | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 39.81 | WILK Sylwester | OKS Start Otwock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 42.53 | CYNGOT Jacek | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | MISZTAL Janusz B.D. # | Z/0907/12 | 2020 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 44.13 | WAKER Marcin | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 44.71 | DUSZCZYK Maksymilian | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 46.19 | JANCZEWSKI Przemysław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 48.69 | STEIN Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 37.55 | SKOWROŃSKI Kamil | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 38.09 | A E | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 40.96 | DˇBROWSKI Adam | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | WARDASZKA Andrzej | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 41.73 | KACZUBA Krzysztof | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | GˇSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/1538/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 41.77 | JAROSZEK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 42.61 | ORATOWSKI Sławomir | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 43.69 | OSEŁKA Przemysław | niest. Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 44.79 | WIERZBICKI Norbert | UKS Mokotów | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 38.47 | ORZECHOWSKI Mateusz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 40.24 | ŁUKASIŃSKI Jakub | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 40.72 | KARGOL Michał | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 41.00 | ORZECH Szymon | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | WARDASZKA Andrzej # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 41.40 | ¦LUZEK Krzysztof | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 41.48 | JANKOWSKI Mikołaj | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | WARDASZKA Andrzej # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 42.04 | ROGÓŻ Michał | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 37.72 | MAŁECKI Mateusz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 41.06 | OLCZYK Hubert | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U16 | OP | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 41.12 | BORUTA Kamil | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 44.03 | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1997 | U14 | MZ | -- | WARDASZKA Andrzej WARDASZKA Andrzej | Z/1703/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 4 | 45.13 | PO¦NIAK Bartłomiej | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 48.80 | GRABCZYK Wojciech | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:51.57 | SIKORA Radosław | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:58.07 | KRZOSEK Damian | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:59.03 | MARON Maciej | UKS G-8 Bielany | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:01.22 | PONDO Stanisław | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:01.59 | GRODZKI Przemysław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:03.75 | GÓRSKI Aleksander | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:05.81 | SEROCZYŃSKI Jakub | UKS G-8 Bielany | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:06.93 | KOWALSKI Mateusz | UKS G-8 Bielany | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:08.00 | SOLINODA Mateusz | UKS G-8 Bielany | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:11.03 | POBOŻY Michał | UKS G-8 Bielany | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:19.86 | FIEJKOWSKI Dominik | UKS G-8 Bielany | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:52.62 | BANASZCZYK Szymon | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:54.31 | MARCZAK Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:03.27 | PUSTUŁA Artur | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:06.46 | RADZANOWSKI Michał | UKS G-8 Bielany | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:10.09 | PACZEK Bartłomiej | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:14.65 | DUSZAK Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:15.10 | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. B.D. # | Z/5021/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:21.09 | WITKOWSKI Konrad | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 3:22.44 | KARNAS Arkadiusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 3:24.50 | IWIŃSKI Jakub | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 3:26.69 | DYNOWSKI Jan | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 3:28.75 | NIED¬WIECKI Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 3:35.15 | POWIERZA Dariusz | UKS Mokotów | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 16.50 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 17.37 | RÓZGA Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 18.05 | ŁUCZAK Karol | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 18.64 | FRˇCKIEWICZ Maciej | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 18.66 | SKÓRKA Sebastian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 16.31 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 16.82 | RÓZGA Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 18.22 | ŁUCZAK Karol | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +1.5 | V | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 18.61 | SKÓRKA Sebastian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 18.76 | FRˇCKIEWICZ Maciej | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.75 | CHOROSZEWSKI Jakub | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | GRZELA Mateusz | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.50 | RURATOWSKI Kamil | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.50 | GAJEWSKI Adrian | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.50 | MIERZEJEWSKI Patryk | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.50 | BOROWSKI Bartłomiej | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.45 | GREGORCZYK Filip | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.45 | KLUKOWSKI Mariusz | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.35 | KIELISZEK Jarosław | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.30 | LASECKI Karol | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 1.25 | PO¦NIAK Bartłomiej | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.80 | GÓRSKI Karol | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.20 | BAKUN Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.00 | MADEJ Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4.38 | JANIAK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 6.19 | FARAJ Emil | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.66 | WASTOWSKI Dominik | MKS ¦więc Sławno | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +1.8 | V | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.48 | WO¬NIAK Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | 5.47 | WOLSKI Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.46 | MILEJ Maciej | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | 5.34 | KOPKA Rafał | UKS Mokotów | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | 5.33 | NOWAK Maciej | UKS Victoria Józefów | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.12 | SĘK Karol | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||||
9 | 5.10 | DUSZCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||||
10 | 5.00 | SZUBA Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||||
11 | 4.78 | GRZELA Mateusz | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 4.76 | DACEWICZ Adam | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 4.74 | OLENDER Adrian | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | WARDASZKA Andrzej # | |||||||||||
14 | 4.62 | JANIAK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +2.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | 4.61 | STEFANKIEWICZ Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 | U14 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
16 | 4.43 | JONIEC Jacek | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
17 | 4.31 | SZMAGLIK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||||
18 | 4.25 | NAGIEL Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
19 | 4.05 | CHMIELEWSKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
20 | 3.90 | RÓŻYCKI Karol | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
21 | 3.70 | STEIN Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U14 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
22 | 3.67 | RZECZKOWSKI Michał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||||
23 | 3.45 | ŁAZICKI Piotr | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.48 | PAWELCZYK Krystian | MKS Pułtusk | 1995 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.62 | KOWALEWSKI Przemysław | MKS Pułtusk | 1995 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 39.03 | DOBRZELAK Patryk | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 34.72 | CISKOWSKI Przemysław | MKS Pułtusk | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 31.93 | MARKOWSKI Łukasz | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 2 | |||||||||||
6 | 30.53 | WOJDALSKI Kamil | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 26.74 | CZULAK Konrad | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 26.34 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Andrzej | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 22.10 | KLEIN Oskar | UKS Mokotów | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 17.01 | ROGALSKI Cezary | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.5941739082336 sekund |