Radom 22.06.2013 2. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Radomia |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10 | e | 1 | 13.76 | KUCHARSKA Ewelina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -1.6 | IV | # | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 12.65 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -2.6 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 13.36 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -2.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 13.56 | PALUCH Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -2.6 | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 13.68 | PIWOWARSKA Natalia | UKS Starówka Radom | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -2.6 | IV | WITKOWSKI Henryk | 4 | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 12.35 | MˇKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -1.1 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 3 | 12.56 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -1.1 | II | |||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 3 | 13.08 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -1.1 | III | B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | |||||
4 | 5 | e | 3 | 13.34 | PALUCH Paulina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | IV | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0261/14 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 8 | e | 3 | 13.62 | RĘBI¦ Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -1.1 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.55 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -1.8 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.71 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -1.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.12 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -1.8 | III | B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.14 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.58 | PIWOWARSKA Natalia | UKS Starówka Radom | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -1.8 | IV | WITKOWSKI Henryk | 4 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.65 | PALUCH Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -1.8 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.76 | RĘBI¦ Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -1.8 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.93 | KUCHARSKA Ewelina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -1.8 | V | # | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 42.57 | SMOLIŃSKA Izabela | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | II | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # | Z/0633/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 44.23 | CIESIELSKA Anna | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/1639/13 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 44.76 | GLIBOWSKA Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 45.14 | STRZAŁKOWSKA Patrycja | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 45.90 | TKACZYK Weronika | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 46.91 | CZUBAK Milena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 47.14 | BRYDOWSKA Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 52.01 | ZAWISZA Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 54.60 | JÓ¬WIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 56.13 | PAKUŁA Oliwia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1997 | U18 | PK | I | B.D. BARSZCZ Mirosław | , Z/0799/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 59.51 | DRABIK Kamila | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 59.71 | WA¦NIEWSKA Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 60.18 | CZERNY Patrycja | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/1466/12 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 62.75 | PIECHOTA Agata | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 63.18 | MROZOWSKA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:16.77 | WOSZCZEK Danuta | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1978 | Masters | MZ | II | MISZTAL Janusz | Z/3956/11 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:18.32 | JARZˇBEK Sabina | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U23 | SK | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1585/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:19.82 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1993 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:33.04 | MICHALSKA Natalia | AZS ŁódĽ | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:58.25 | O A | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 5:12.36 | TOMCZYK Sylwia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 1 | 15.35 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | -2.7 | II | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||
2 | 8 | e | 1 | 16.11 | LEMIESZ Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -2.7 | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
3 | 10 | e | 1 | 19.04 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -2.7 | -- | B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | |||||
4 | 11 | e | 1 | 19.08 | PELC Kamila | UKS Starówka Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -2.7 | -- | WITKOWSKI Henryk | Z/1337/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||
5 | 13 | e | 1 | 20.37 | BUŁKA Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -2.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 14.38 | MˇKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -1.0 | I | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 14.82 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -1.0 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 15.68 | MˇKOSA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -1.0 | II | |||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 17.12 | NOWAK Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -1.0 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 2 | 20.35 | DYMAREK Julia | UKS Starówka Radom | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | -- | WITKOWSKI Henryk | 5 | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 14.23 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -2.3 | I | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 14.82 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -2.3 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||
3 | 7 | e | 3 | 15.84 | KUNZ Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -2.3 | III | |||||||||
e | 3 | DQ | KRZOSEK Maja | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -2.3 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.12 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -0.7 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.19 | MˇKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -0.7 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.52 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -0.7 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.93 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.01 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | -0.7 | II | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.61 | MˇKOSA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.94 | KUNZ Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.70 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | GOS Piotr B.D. | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KOCENIAK Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.72 | KUCHARSKA Ewelina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.5 | V | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.90 | PALUCH Paulina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0261/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.38 | PALUCH Paulina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +3.5 | III | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0261/14 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.02 | KUCHARSKA Ewelina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +4.1 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.34 | PALUCH Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.24 | KUBALIK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.73 | BEROWA Rumiana | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.38 | NESKA Maja | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 9.89 | KOPEĆ Anna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 9.77 | GÓRECKA Ewa | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 9.32 | STARUCH Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 8.82 | WITEK Anna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 54.38 | PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1992 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 41.63 | MISIARCZYK Renata | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U23 | SK | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 32.03 | GO¬DZIK Dagmara | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 31.71 | STARUCH Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 30.60 | WARCHOŁ Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 38.90 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 35.30 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 31.84 | NESKA Maja | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 31.13 | KOPEĆ Anna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 29.17 | WITEK Anna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 28.34 | GÓRECKA Ewa | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 25.38 | ROSZKOWSKA Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 23.54 | HAJDROWSKA Joanna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 1 | 11.03 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1995 | U20 | LU | -1.6 | II | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 11.30 | JAKÓBCZYK Michał | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1995 | U20 | LU | -1.6 | II | B.D. # | Z/5085/11 | 2022 | M | |||||
3 | 10 | e | 1 | 11.52 | OLCZYK Hubert | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | -1.6 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 1 | 11.85 | SIELSKI Piotr | SL Salos-Wodna ŁódĽ | 1982 | Sen | LD | -1.6 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
5 | 16 | e | 1 | 12.22 | WĘGRZYN Kamil | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1997 | U18 | LU | -1.6 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 1 | 12.48 | PERKUSZEWSKI Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -1.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 11.01 | BIJOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | -2.3 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
2 | 8 | e | 2 | 11.48 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U20 | LU | -2.3 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 11.51 | KAWKA Oktawian | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1994 | U20 | LU | -2.3 | III | |||||||||
4 | 20 | e | 2 | 12.84 | CZYŻ Michał | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -2.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 3 | 11.08 | KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | -3.2 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 11 | e | 3 | 11.53 | WOWCZENIUK Piotr | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1995 | U20 | LU | -3.2 | III | |||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 3 | 11.57 | JÓ¬WIAK Tomasz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U23 | LD | -3.2 | III | |||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 3 | 11.92 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -3.2 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 3 | 12.63 | WITKOWSKI Łukasz | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -3.2 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 22 | e | 3 | 13.35 | KACPRZAK Konrad | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -3.2 | -- | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | Z/1581/14 | 2017 | 4 | |||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 10.84 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +0.4 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2 | e | 4 | 10.86 | MAZOWIECKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | Sen | LU | +0.4 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
3 | 7 | e | 4 | 11.42 | AMANOWICZ Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1995 | U20 | LU | +0.4 | III | |||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 4 | 12.21 | WRÓBEL Filip | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 4 | 12.44 | PRZEMYSKI Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 21 | e | 4 | 13.21 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | -- | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.90 | KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | -2.0 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.94 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1995 | U20 | LU | -2.0 | II | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.96 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -2.0 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.70 | AMANOWICZ Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1995 | U20 | LU | -2.0 | III | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DQ | MAZOWIECKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | Sen | LU | -2.0 | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 48.15 | SZEWCZYK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 48.32 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 48.51 | ADAMCZYK Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | TRZOS Leszek B.D. # | Z/3683/11 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 49.07 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 50.40 | KASPROWICZ Przemysław | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | RADKE Karol | Z/4634/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 49.93 | JÓ¬WIAK Tomasz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U23 | LD | II | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 51.50 | BAĆMAGA Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 51.97 | PODKOWA Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 51.98 | SIELSKI Piotr | SL Salos-Wodna ŁódĽ | 1982 | Sen | LD | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 52.68 | KUPIS Robert | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 2 | 56.30 | ŻUBROWSKI Rafał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/1865/12 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:57.29 | KRZOSEK Damian | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:58.25 | MUSIOŁ Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:00.27 | LAUK Wojciech | AZS ŁódĽ | 1993 | U23 | LD | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:03.10 | PETKOW Paweł | UMKS Junior Pionki | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | SZCZECHOWSKI Jacek # | Z/1258/14 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:15.43 | GLEGOŁA Jarosław | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:56.65 | NOWAK Dominik | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:57.24 | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:07.95 | KACZOR Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/0310/13 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:22.64 | DĘBSKI Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 14.74 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -2.1 | I | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 15.57 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U23 | PK | -2.1 | II | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.85 | KOWALCZYK Kacper | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.80 | SOBULSKI Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.75 | WOJTOWICZ Kacper | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.03 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.5 | -- | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
f | 1 | 5.74 | OLCZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 6.15 | KOWALCZYK Kacper | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | +1.2 | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 7.54 | LENTOWICZ Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U23 | PK | +0.4 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.91 | RAJTAK Szymon | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1993 | U23 | LU | +2.3 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.56 | KUSTRA Piotr | TL ROW Rybnik | 1994 | U20 | SL | +2.6 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 6.23 | KOWALCZYK Kacper | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | +3.0 | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.86 | OLCZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +2.7 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.46 | KACPRZAK Konrad | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | Z/1581/14 | 2017 | 4 | |||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.13 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | +2.7 | -- | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 18.67 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U23 | MZ | M | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 17.94 | RASIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | M | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 15.78 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 14.65 | GLEGOŁA Ernest | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 59.84 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1984 | Sen | KP | M | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 55.30 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U23 | LU | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 46.53 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 44.40 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 40.01 | WITCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1995 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 60.91 | KA¬MIERCZAK Andrzej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 51.69 | FALIŃSKI Dawid | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 35.24 | BOCIEK Dominik | UMKS Junior Pionki | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | SZCZECHOWSKI Jacek | 4 | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.1992800235748 sekund |