Spała 24 - 27.01.2013 Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów i Juniorów mł. |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 24.85 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | I | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25.70 | KANIECKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 26.14 | WALAS Joanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.62 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 25.85 | SMOLIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 25.88 | PÓLKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 26.35 | CZĘSZ Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 26.69 | DRABIK Kamila | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.41 | GESEK Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.06 | ŻELIŃSKA Gabriela | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 41.22 | KAWALEC Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 42.33 | PIERZYNA Ewelina | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 41.91 | GULCZYŃSKA Natalia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. WARDASZKA Andrzej # | , Z/1234/13 | , 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 42.34 | WYSOTA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 42.37 | CHIBOWSKA Natalia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:35.79 | GAWLAK Katarzyna | LKS Pszczyna | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. B.D. | Z/0135/12 | 2020 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:37.40 | PAKUŁA Oliwia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. BARSZCZ Mirosław | , Z/0799/13 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:37.66 | PYSZEL Zuzanna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:38.32 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:38.39 | WIECZOREK Patrycja | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:39.41 | ZUB Klaudia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1:39.19 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Monika | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1:40.41 | WARCHOŁ Justyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | KŁÓDKOWSKI Andrzej # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1:40.95 | TABISZ Ilona | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1:42.65 | RĘBISZ Judyta | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | CZYŻ Katarzyna # | Z/0209/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 1:43.60 | KNAK Magdalena | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 6:51.63 | FILIPOWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 6:52.08 | DIAS Magdalena | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0051/13 | 2019 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 6:54.98 | MAIK Daria | LUKS Start Nakło # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 6:55.10 | CYRANKOWSKA Ewelina | UKL Ósemka Police | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 6:59.01 | KAPAŁA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/0479/13 | , 2023 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 7:05.57 | STACHOWIAK Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 7:08.56 | GŁAŻEWSKA Wioleta | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 7:12.60 | BIELEC Edyta | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0067/13 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 7:15.79 | SROKA Kamila | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 7:16.13 | KORSZEŃ Natalia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 7:28.45 | MANGIONE Marianna | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 7:28.85 | SZTUDER Marcelina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | WIEJA Piotr # | 4 | ||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 7:34.29 | DEPCZYŃSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 8.98 | BASA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 9.26 | GRZEGOREK Marcelina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 9.38 | JUSZCZYK Karolina | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 9.58 | KARASEK Klaudia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 9.84 | OSICA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 10.06 | KUSIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 12 | e | 1 | 10.70 | PELC Kamila | UKS Starówka Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | WITKOWSKI Henryk | Z/1337/13 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 8.72 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 8.89 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 9.31 | DOCZEKALSKA Alicja | RKS Rumia | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 9.40 | PAWLAK Karolina | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 8 | e | 2 | 9.41 | SUŁKOWSKA Julia | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 2 | 10.96 | SCHUSTER Julianna | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
e | 2 | DNF | OBŁĘKOWSKA Anna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.63 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.94 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.95 | BASA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.14 | GRZEGOREK Marcelina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.34 | JUSZCZYK Karolina | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.36 | SUŁKOWSKA Julia | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.38 | PAWLAK Karolina | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.65 | DOCZEKALSKA Alicja | RKS Rumia | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3.70 | PRZYBYŁA Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | I | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3.30 | LUBIŃSKA Marcelina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 3.30 | WIZNER Barbara | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U18 | SL | I | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | f | 1 | 3.10 | MIKIELEWICZ Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
5 | 4 | f | 1 | 3.10 | WOJEWÓDZKA Wiktoria | OSOT Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | II | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 3.00 | RYŚ Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 3.00 | BARTNIKIEWICZ Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
8 | 9 | f | 1 | 2.90 | ADASZAK Daria | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
9 | 8 | f | 1 | 2.90 | SZYMASZEK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 2.80 | IZYDORCZYK Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | # | |||||||||
10 | 11 | f | 1 | 2.80 | RELIGA Aleksandra | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
12 | 13 | f | 1 | 2.50 | PASIK Aleksandra | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
13 | 12 | f | 1 | 2.50 | BOCZKIEWICZ Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | PALISZEWSKI Maciej B.D. | Z/0249/12 | BEZ | |||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.96 | CHACIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.84 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U18 | SL | I | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.61 | PODLEWSKA Roksana | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.55 | DĄBROWSKA Wioleta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1997 | U18 | PK | II | WOJTAS Tomasz | Z/0057/13 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.42 | MODZELEWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1997 | U18 | PD | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.33 | FAKA Angelika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1996 | U18 | PK | III | BORA Piotr # | Z/1399/12 | 2023 | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.07 | PARTYKA Alicja | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.03 | KUBIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.95 | PANAŚ Bożena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1996 | U18 | PD | IV | # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.95 | GRYŚ Natalia | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/0181/12 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 22.65 | WIŚLICKI Maciej | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 22.68 | WIĘCŁAW Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 23.12 | RABENDA Bartłomiej | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 23.25 | TALACHA Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U18 | LU | III | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/0204/12 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 23.15 | ZIMNY Cezary | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/0141/12 | 2020 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 23.24 | NITKA Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 23.39 | KARWECKI Adrian | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 24.22 | KALINKIEWICZ Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.26 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.75 | DALECKI Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.89 | KAPAŁA Dawid | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.37 | CHYLIŃSKI Grzegorz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 36.46 | WALCZAK Artur | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 36.57 | LIS Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 36.63 | BIERNAT Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 37.51 | NURKOWSKI Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:23.21 | RUSS Radosław | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:23.28 | SWITEK Paweł | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:23.88 | NOWOTNY Bartosz | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:24.03 | KULIGA Marcin | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/0509/13 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:27.08 | WIĘCEK Mateusz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0021/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
f | 1 | DNF | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1:25.48 | WILK Sylwester | OKS Start Otwock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1:25.56 | OBECNY Mateusz | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1:27.97 | KRÓL Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1:28.92 | CISZEWSKI Piotr | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 1:29.02 | SERKOWSKI Patryk | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 1:29.10 | KRAUZE Filip | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:42.62 | ZIEMBA Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/0149/12 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 13 | s | 1 | 2:42.90 | KOĆ Piotr | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/0693/13 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 14 | s | 1 | 2:44.31 | OSIEK Kamil | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/0146/12 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 15 | s | 1 | 2:44.72 | MARCHLIK Kasjan | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 1 | 2:47.63 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 2:34.39 | BIOLIK Rafał | GTS Bojszowy | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 2:34.62 | JURCZYK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0179/12 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 2:34.65 | WASKIN Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | PASZTA Wiesław | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:37.57 | BARAŃSKI Maciej | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | KATAN Wacław | Z/11125/21 | 2022 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 2:38.72 | STOJEK Kamil | MKL Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 2:38.87 | WŁODARCZYK Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:42.03 | WRZAŁEK Wojciech | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 3 | 2:40.41 | SOWIK Wojciech | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 3 | 2:41.32 | MARCZAK Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 3 | 2:42.20 | BANASZKIEWICZ Jakub | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 3 | 2:42.40 | TYMA Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 3 | 2:45.07 | JACKIEWICZ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 17 | s | 3 | 2:46.05 | IWANICZ Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 19 | s | 3 | 2:47.87 | DUDKIEWICZ Patryk | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 20 | s | 3 | 2:52.38 | TOMASZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 5:36.18 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | , Z/0185/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 5:39.91 | KUC Sławomir | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 5:41.16 | NOWAK Dominik | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 5:42.68 | BŁASZCZYK Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0759/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 5:47.61 | KACZOR Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/0310/13 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 5:47.79 | ROGUSKI Michał | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | Z/0695/13 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 5:50.73 | TUSZYŃSKI Jerzy | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 5:50.99 | MARCINKOWSKI Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 5:53.92 | MRÓZ Cezary | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 5:59.25 | RZESZOWSKI Marcin | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U18 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 2 | 6:00.90 | PIEKIELNY Norbert | UKS Sokół Żmigród # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 2 | 6:04.80 | SURMA Krystian | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | B.D. NIWIŃSKI Aleksander # | , Z/0053/13 | , 2017 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 6:06.00 | KUBOWICZ Kamil | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 6:06.77 | POŁEĆ Damian | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 6:07.22 | WÓJCIK Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 6:08.24 | JÓŹWIAK Dawid | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 2 | 6:13.91 | KOZŁOWSKI Bartosz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 18 | s | 2 | 6:15.44 | SMOLIŃSKI Mateusz | UKB Szubin | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew # | Z/0750/12 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
9 | 19 | s | 2 | 6:17.59 | BORONOWSKI Julian | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 20 | s | 2 | 6:23.55 | WOJTACHA Adrian | KS Olkusz # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | JAŁOWIEC Ryszard # | Z/0732/13 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 8.23 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | ||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 8.32 | BIRT Szymon | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 8.40 | NAPIERAŁA Jan | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 8.45 | SUPROŃ Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 1 | 8.69 | WILCZYŃSKI Szymon | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | KASZEWSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 1 | 8.91 | GÓRAL Daniel | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 15 | e | 1 | 9.49 | PŁOKITA Wiktor | UKS Starówka Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | WITKOWSKI Henryk | Z/1338/13 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | 16 | e | 1 | 9.67 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 8.23 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 8.24 | WOLSKI Marek | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 2 | 8.28 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 5 | e | 2 | 8.30 | GUL Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 8 | e | 2 | 8.43 | SENK Marcin | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/1601/12 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 10 | e | 2 | 8.52 | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 11 | e | 2 | 8.59 | BEDNARZ Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 14 | e | 2 | 8.96 | JĘDRASZEK Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.10 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.15 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.16 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.16 | GUL Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.18 | BIRT Szymon | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.32 | WOLSKI Marek | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.38 | SENK Marcin | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/1601/12 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.44 | NAPIERAŁA Jan | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.28 | SUPROŃ Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.49 | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.61 | BEDNARZ Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.64 | WILCZYŃSKI Szymon | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | KASZEWSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.77 | GÓRAL Daniel | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 8.80 | JĘDRASZEK Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.72 | GNATEK Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.70 | JOPEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | KOKOT Zdzisław B.D. | Z/0042/12 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.62 | WÓJCIK Bartosz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 6.60 | TARCZOŃ Damian | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1996 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 6.50 | EWKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 6.40 | CHAMSKI Kamil | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 6.24 | JUSZCZAK Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 6.11 | OLCZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 6.10 | CISKOWSKI Jakub | RKS Rumia | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 6.03 | SACHA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | IV | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/1284/12 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.2024610042572 sekund |