Wrocław 07 - 08.05.2016 Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży 2016 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.68 | KWIT Katarzyna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1984 | Sen | DS | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.75 | MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | II | ROSTEK William B.D. | Z/0925/14 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.89 | DUDZIAK Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/0918/14 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.04 | WĘGRZYN Natalia | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.16 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | II | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 26.46 | KRYSTECKA Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.23 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | II | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.26 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.58 | NIEZGODA Aleksandra | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.06 | TOROŃ Małgorzata | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | III | KUZAK Piotr B.D. # | , Z/0109/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 27.09 | GOLANOWSKA Agata | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 27.45 | AMBROŻY Ada | WLKS Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.65 | PIETROŃ Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 28.25 | CAŁUS Barbara | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 29.18 | ŻMUDZKA Wiktoria | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 2002 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 29.31 | GÓRKA Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 29.79 | JAKUBOWSKA Weronika | GKS Start Długołęka | 2000 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 30.11 | GAWRA Kasandra | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 2000 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 30.79 | KOWALCZYK Weronika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 28.10 | PRZYSTARZ Magdalena | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | +2.0 | IV | MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 28.29 | GŁÓD Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U18 | DS | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 30.08 | BYKOWSKA Aleksandra | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 30.38 | PRZYBYLSKA Ewa | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | +2.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 30.40 | BALASZCZUK Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | +2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 31.40 | KLITKOWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:42.10 | ŚWIRBUTOWICZ Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U14 | LB | III | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:48.26 | DROŻDŻ Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2003 | U14 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:01.77 | SALAMAGA Malwina | GKS Start Długołęka | 2003 | U14 | DS | -- | B.D. | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:05.36 | OKOŃ Klaudia | UMLKS START Wieruszów | 2003 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:09.25 | ŚWISTERSKA Julia | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2003 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:09.67 | CIEPLIK Julia | UMLKS START Wieruszów | 2003 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:14.04 | PIECZONKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2003 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:19.69 | LEWAŃSKA Zuzanna | niest. Wrocław | 2003 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:47.77 | BODURA Anna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2004 | U14 | WP | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:54.63 | SZUMSKA Natalia | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2004 | U14 | DS | -- | B.D. BIALIC Katarzyna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:57.34 | KLAG Alicja | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2004 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:59.63 | REKOWSKA Wiktoria | WLKS Wrocław # | 2004 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:02.44 | ZAWADA Oliwia | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2004 | U14 | DS | -- | BIALIC Katarzyna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:05.44 | KICIŃSKA Anna | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2004 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:18.50 | KÖNIGSMAN Kinga | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2004 | U14 | DS | -- | BIALIC Katarzyna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:29.10 | KOS Hanna | UMLKS START Wieruszów | 2004 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:58.74 | PAJĘCKA Lena | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2007 | U12 | DS | -- | STOLARCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0737/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:03.56 | JARZĘBOWSKA Julia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2005 | U12 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:13.80 | ŚLIWA Klaudia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2005 | U12 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:19.61 | FREUND Nikola | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2005 | U12 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:20.28 | SOMPEL Małgorzata | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2005 | U12 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:13.26 | DĄBROWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | Sen | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:21.58 | WIDAWSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. KOBIAŁKA Kamil | , Z/2554/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:24.18 | ZIELEŃ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:25.66 | PAWLAK Marcelina | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:26.46 | WOLSKA Karolina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:33.49 | ADAMSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1997 | U20 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:41.39 | MRÓZ Ewa | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
80 pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.18 | GOSS Martyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | IV | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.18 | BIEGUN Martyna | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.27 | BEDEŁEK Martyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.37 | BĘBACZ Justyna | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.69 | STANEK Rozalia | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 2002 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.13 | GAWRA Kasandra | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 18.62 | WRÓBEL Martyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.44 | WRZESIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.70 | NIEWIEDZIAŁ Magda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | FERENC Kamila | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.55 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.45 | GRĘDZIŃSKA Katarzyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.52 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | -0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.03 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | Sen | DS | -0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.16 | MAZURKIEWICZ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U23 | DS | -0.5 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.58 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | -0.5 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 22.61 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U23 | DS | -0.5 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 22.87 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | -0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 23.07 | JANUSZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | -0.5 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 23.14 | CYBIŃSKI Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1995 | U23 | OP | -0.5 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.18 | ĆWIK Kamil | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U18 | DS | -1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.40 | MARCINIAK Cezary | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U18 | DS | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.44 | WIERZBICKI Maciej | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U18 | DS | -1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.48 | POSTUMENT Dariusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 23.50 | ŻYGADŁO Bogdan | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 24.36 | MODRAS Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U20 | DS | -1.1 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.91 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Tymoteusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U18 | WP | +2.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.97 | BILIK Krystian | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U20 | DS | +2.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.26 | FOCH Jakub | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | +2.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 25.09 | KALLA Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | +2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 25.10 | NIEZNALSKI Kacper | GKS Start Długołęka | 2000 | U18 | DS | +2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 25.21 | KALININ Dawid | MULKS Olimpia Świdnica | 2000 | U18 | DS | +2.7 | -- | TEODOSIADIS Micios | Z/0110/15 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.28 | SZEWERA Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 23.75 | WYMAZAŁA Bartłomiej | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | IV | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2601/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 23.80 | STOPA Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | IV | SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/0360/16 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 4 | 24.19 | FERENC Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 25.61 | JANKOWICZ Piotr | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 26.39 | RYBARCZYK Tymoteusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 24.90 | SARZYŃSKI Jakub | MULKS Olimpia Świdnica | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | -- | TEODOSIADIS Micios | Z/5046/15 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | s | 5 | 25.11 | RAK Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 25.12 | FIAŁKOWSKI Filip | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 25.37 | KAWKA Kamil | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 25.66 | WAWRZYNIAK Sebastian | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | -- | BENKOWSKI Henryk | Z/0178/16 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
6 | s | 5 | 26.55 | POTRZĄSAJ Kamil | GKS Start Długołęka | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:37.42 | KOCOT Marceli | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 2003 | U14 | DS | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:39.45 | DROZDOWSKI Damian | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U14 | WP | V | WALCZAK Michał B.D. # | Z/1075/18 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:44.15 | ADAMCZYK Kacper | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:50.21 | KOCHLEWSKI Wiktor | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2003 | U14 | DS | -- | BIALIC Katarzyna | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:59.61 | FICA Szymon | UKS Piast Bolków | 2003 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:48.06 | SZYMONIAK Wojciech | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2004 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:53.32 | PAWLAK Kacper | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2004 | U14 | DS | -- | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:55.18 | CEREGRA Jakub | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2004 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:58.84 | DOŁOSZYŃSKI Dominik | UKS Piast Bolków | 2004 | U14 | DS | -- | WÓJCIAK Tomasz # | Z/1314/18 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:59.51 | BRZOZOWSKI Bartek | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2004 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:59.53 | GARBIEC Gracjan | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2004 | U14 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:19.04 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Daniel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2004 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:29.48 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Szymon | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2004 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:47.07 | JAWORSKI Oliwier | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2005 | U12 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:49.62 | KARKULOWSKI Jan | GKS Start Długołęka # | 2005 | U12 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:58.72 | DZIEWIĘCKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2006 | U12 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | Z/2611/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:59.76 | GAWŁOWICZ Piotr | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2006 | U12 | DS | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:09.75 | KUJAWIAKOWSKI Oskar | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2005 | U12 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:18.66 | NESTOROWICZ Igor | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2005 | U12 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:24.29 | ŚPIK Hubert | UMLKS START Wieruszów | 2005 | U12 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:31.64 | ŁOZA Błażej | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2005 | U12 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 2:50.39 | ŚPIK Marcel | UMLKS START Wieruszów | 2008 | U12 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:00.17 | CHROSTOWSKI Konrad | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:01.17 | SZYMCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:01.98 | SKIBIAK Kacper | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | SZAŁEK Andrzej # | Z/2602/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:03.73 | GROSICKI Wit | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:08.36 | KONIECZNY Mikołaj | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:12.44 | MICHALSKI Dominik | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:16.14 | BARANEK Dominik | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:17.49 | MICHALAK Daniel | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:57.71 | ORZESZYNA Kamil | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:04.14 | PUKACZ Dawid | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:04.58 | POLAK Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:05.33 | LINSTEDT Michał | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:08.57 | NAJDEK Daniel | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:11.70 | GĄSIOREK-PAWLAK Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:13.37 | PAWELCZAK Karol | MKS Siechnice # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:14.68 | PTAK Jakub | UKS Sprint Legnica | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:21.90 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Adrian | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:22.10 | JĘDRZEJKOWSKI Adam | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.91 | SZEWERA Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.13 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Tymoteusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.35 | WYMAZAŁA Bartłomiej | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2000 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2601/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.00 | KLIMCZAK Przemysław | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 17.43 | KLIMCZAK Sebastian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 18.64 | POPŁAWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.15 | JANKOWICZ Piotr | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U20 | DS | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | ŻOGALSKI Jakub | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U20 | DS | -0.6 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.62 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | Sen | DS | -0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.12 | GRYNIENKO Maciej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.00 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.85 | MUSIAŁ Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.85 | CHMIELEWSKI Kevin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.75 | PICHOWICZ Wojciech | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.70 | SZKRAPKO Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.07 | PYTLAK Piotr | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.70 | NOGA Konrad | LUKS Namysłów # | 2000 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.06 | STEC Dominik | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.60 | MAŚLANKA Przemysław | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.32 | PIETRUSZEWSKI Maciej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.73 | BORYSEWICZ Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.75 | SICIŃSKI Eryk | GKS Start Długołęka | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.64 | JUSZCZYK Michał | GKS Start Długołęka | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.54 | KRYMSKI Wojciech | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1997 | U20 | OP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.96 | PTAK Adam | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.3284330368042 sekund |