Słubice 27 - 28.09.2003 Mały Memoriał Janusza Kusocińskiego |
||||||||||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 39.26 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U16 | KP | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
1 | e | 41.27 | PAWŁOWSKA Martyna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U16 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 41.86 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 42.14 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | II | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
1 | e | 42.41 | RAJEWSKA Katarzyna | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1988 | U16 | LD | II | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 43.02 | TORBA Ewelina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U16 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 39.99 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U16 | WP | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 41.71 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 42.48 | WIŚNIEWSKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U16 | KP | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | e | 42.51 | SZEWCZYK Klaudia | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 42.79 | BALIŃSKA Roksana | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U16 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 43.52 | KALINOWSKA Joanna | LZS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 41.55 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | U16 | SL | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 41.72 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 42.61 | JARMUŁA Katarzyna | MLUKS Tarnów | 1989 | U16 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 42.98 | PAWEŁCZAK Maria | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U16 | PK | II | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 43.23 | CYWIŃSKA Agnieszka | SKS Start Łódź # | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 43.76 | WIERZBICKA Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
4 | e | 41.82 | PARADOWSKA Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | e | 42.05 | CIEŚLAK Ewa | RMKS Rybnik | 1988 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 42.79 | MONDRY Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U16 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 43.32 | GRZYWACZEWSKA Justyna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1988 | U16 | LU | III | DANIELCZUK Paweł # | Z/11661/21 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | e | 43.65 | FOSTIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 42.33 | WRONA Angelika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1988 | U16 | PK | II | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 42.37 | JARZĘBSKA Paulina | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U16 | WN | II | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 43.72 | SENDEREK Żaklina | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | e | 42.49 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U16 | WN | II | ||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2:58.16 | UZAR Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk # | 1988 | U16 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 3:03.82 | BABICKA Marta | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U16 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2:58.58 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U16 | PD | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3:05.89 | RÓŻYCKA Iwona | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U16 | SK | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2:58.66 | GLONDALSKA Pamela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 3:06.45 | ZAWADZKA Ewa | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 2:59.32 | CZERNIEWICZ Natalia | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U16 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 3:07.07 | JOP Natalia | brak danych | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 3:01.84 | ZGLEJC Kamila | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U16 | WN | II | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 3:07.33 | KLICH Magdalena | IKS Olkusz # | 1988 | U16 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3:03.08 | BIEDRZYCKA Julita | brak danych # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 3:09.08 | ZABAWA Justyna | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1988 | U16 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 3:03.93 | MAŃSKA Krystyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1988 | U16 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 3:11.12 | MAĆKOWIAK Marta | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 3:03.96 | WIŚNIEWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
9 | e | 3:05.92 | WATRAK Malwina | LKS Agros Rejowiec Fabryczny # | 1988 | U16 | LU | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
10 | e | 3:06.12 | BIEŃ Sylwia | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1988 | U16 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
11 | e | 3:07.18 | LASOTA Weronika | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1988 | U16 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
12 | e | 3:07.75 | SOWA Paulina | WLKS Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
13 | e | 3:08.02 | OBERLAN Paulina | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U16 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
14 | e | 3:08.75 | PAŁUSZKA Agnieszka | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
15 | e | 3:10.42 | UMAŃSKA Dominika | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna # | 1989 | U16 | SK | III | ||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 14.73 | PALUCH Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 14.90 | BARTUŚ Maja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 15.38 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 15.56 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 14.92 | KRÓL Renata | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 15.56 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 16.03 | NOWAK Joanna | MKLA Łęczyca # | 1988 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 16.38 | KILIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 15.54 | SYGDZIAK Dagmara | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 15.96 | KARAŚ Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 16.31 | JURASIK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 16.72 | MAZURKIEWICZ Dagmara | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 15.72 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 15.96 | MICHALSKA Agata | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1988 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 16.34 | PIJEWSKA Emilia | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 16.26 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 16.30 | STANIEC Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 16.43 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 16.51 | GRABOWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 16.92 | TRZCIŃSKA Agnieszka | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
7 | e | 16.99 | SKALSKA Jagoda | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 14.41 | PALUCH Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 14.46 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 15.37 | BARTUŚ Maja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 15.46 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 15.47 | SYGDZIAK Dagmara | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 15.54 | KRÓL Renata | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 15.56 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 15.64 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 3.55 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Patrycja | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | U16 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 3.20 | TOPCZYŃSKA Natalia | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | U16 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 3.20 | ILKOWSKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U16 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 2.90 | BORKOWSKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 2.70 | GLAZA Honorata | MKL Szczecin # | 1988 | U16 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 2.70 | WAWAK Marcelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 2.70 | ŚWIATŁOCH Magdalena | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1988 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2.60 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 2.60 | MICHALSKA Joanna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | # | |||||||||||
10 | f | 2.40 | ŚLUSARCZYK Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 2.40 | WOLF Weronika | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 2.40 | MROZIŃSKA Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
13 | f | 2.20 | MUSIAŁ Karolina | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U16 | SK | V | ||||||||||||
14 | f | 2.20 | STELMACH Joanna | SKS Start Łódź # | 1988 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||||
15 | f | 2.20 | KUGLARZ Katarzyna | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1988 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 5.63 | BANACH Marzena | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1989 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 5.57 | KŁOSIEWICZ-GIERA Natalia | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 5.47 | FRYŚ Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 5.41 | ŚWIĘDRYCH Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 5.19 | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1988 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. # | Z/2495/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 5.12 | ZUZIAK Roksana | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1988 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 5.08 | KUFEL Karolina | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 1988 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 5.04 | PLUTA Joanna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 4.95 | KOZIOŁ Aleksandra | niest. Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
10 | f | 4.91 | MŁODZIANOWSKA Zofia | MUKS Płock | 1988 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | DOBRZENIAK Jarosław | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 13.10 | SIELUK Agnieszka | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1988 | U16 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 12.63 | LEWANDOWSKA Kamila | LKS Polkowice | 1988 | U16 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 12.61 | GAJDA Dorota | UKS Jedynka Reda # | 1988 | U16 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 12.40 | GUBAŃSKA Anna | WLKS Wrocław # | 1988 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
5 | f | 11.90 | KOZA Natalia | LUKS Pomologia Prószków # | 1989 | U16 | OP | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
6 | f | 11.82 | GARCZAREK Beata | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 11.29 | WAWRZYNIAK Magdalena | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 11.18 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | # | |||||||||||
9 | f | 10.64 | KOPEĆ Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U16 | SK | IV | # | |||||||||||
10 | f | 10.58 | STOLARSKA Anna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1988 | U16 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 10.34 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 43.30 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U16 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 41.92 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U16 | PM | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 37.43 | KOWALSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
4 | e | 37.22 | KOKOSZA Irmina | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 36.24 | SOWÓL Joanna | UKS Technik Augustów # | 1988 | U16 | PD | III | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||||
6 | e | 35.40 | GAŁKA Ewelina | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1988 | U16 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 35.28 | MATUSZ Natalia | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 1988 | U16 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 33.50 | KNAP Joanna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | e | 32.02 | HLIWA Malwina | RMKS Rybnik | 1988 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
10 | e | 31.25 | ŁABANOWICZ Natalia | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1988 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
11 | e | 30.60 | CEMBROWICZ Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
12 | e | 30.19 | ROMIŃSKA Anna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
13 | e | 30.18 | RÓŻYCKA Zofia | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
14 | e | 30.13 | GAJDA Daria | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
15 | e | 29.99 | HOFFMAN Aneta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||||
16 | e | 29.96 | TEREPKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 14:26.38 | SAMBOR Agnieszka | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1988 | U16 | PK | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 15:30.75 | ZDROJEWSKA Magdalena | RKS Rumia | 1988 | U16 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 15:59.33 | SERAFIŃSKA Ilona | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U16 | PK | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 16:19.21 | GÓRECKA Magdalena | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 16:20.01 | NARKUN Barbara | MKS Start Lublin # | 1988 | U16 | LU | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
6 | f | 16:20.56 | HAZY Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 16:21.14 | GOLBA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. # | Z/1925/11 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | f | 16:21.92 | BERG Natalia | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 16:50.25 | BARUCHA Wioletta | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
10 | f | 17:01.97 | FAEHNICH Natalia | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 17:14.23 | SUCHOCKA Alicja | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 17:25.18 | BURDZIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U16 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||
13 | f | 17:28.05 | DOMINIAK Lucyna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1988 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
14 | f | 17:30.18 | TOMCZYK Natalia | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
15 | f | 17:33.35 | RYCHCIK Beata | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1988 | U16 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||
16 | f | 17:47.47 | MILEWICZ Katarzyna | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1988 | U16 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||
17 | f | 18:31.94 | ORZEŁ Anna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U16 | LU | IV | ||||||||||||
18 | f | 19:36.05 | SOKÓŁ Natalia | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1989 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 36.07 | ROŻEJ Damian | MKS Olimp Końskie # | 1988 | U16 | SK | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | e | 36.79 | MYNC Adam | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 37.30 | CZEREPAK Jarosław | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1988 | U16 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 37.73 | BERANEK Łukasz | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U16 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 36.27 | PRYSTROM Jakub | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1988 | U16 | PD | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | e | 37.39 | NOWAK Jarosław | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U16 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 37.59 | KLINGER Paweł | KS Wda Świecie # | 1988 | U16 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 37.99 | STACHOWIAK Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U16 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 36.93 | KREFT Łukasz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1988 | U16 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 37.49 | PANKIEWICZ Dariusz | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1988 | U16 | ZP | II | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 37.86 | ZAWIŚLAK Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 38.32 | BADOWSKI Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U16 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 37.29 | SIERKO Jarosław | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1988 | U16 | PD | II | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 37.68 | SNUSZKA Piotr | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 38.29 | ROGACH Łukasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U16 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 39.31 | STANISŁAWSKI Daniel | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 37.61 | DRAGANKIEWICZ Grzegorz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U16 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 39.35 | NOWAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2:34.32 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | U16 | ZP | II | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 2:39.00 | WYRZYKOWSKI Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U16 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2:40.83 | BEDLIŃSKI Dariusz | LKS Agros Rejowiec Fabryczny # | 1988 | U16 | LU | III | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2:35.37 | SITEK Grzegorz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2:40.02 | GOSTEK Adrian | MLUKS Tarnów | 1988 | U16 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2:41.81 | FUSIEK Łukasz | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 2:36.30 | MOSTRĄG Arkadiusz | SKB Kraśnik | 1988 | U16 | LU | II | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 2:42.38 | BŁAZIŃSKI Marcin | WKB Meta Lubliniec # | 1988 | U16 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2:44.77 | PIERTUCIK Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 2:38.11 | SZABŁOWSKI Tomasz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U16 | PD | III | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2:42.65 | SOBIECH Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 2:38.75 | KACZMAREK Jakub | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U16 | WP | III | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. | Z/1191/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 2:42.71 | ŁASZCZUK Maciej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 2:39.51 | WITCZAK Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 2:43.30 | MICHALSKI Grzegorz | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 2:40.15 | UŁANOWSKI Damian | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U16 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 2:44.38 | FRONCZAK Jakub | LUKS Centrum Zdzieszowice # | 1989 | U16 | OP | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2:40.79 | CZYŻEWSKI Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U16 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 2:46.53 | KAŹMIERCZAK Hubert | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | e | 2:41.18 | LISKOWICZ Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U16 | WN | III | ||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 14.62 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 15.07 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 15.78 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 15.22 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 15.72 | CHWEDYNA Arkadiusz | MKS Olimp Parczew # | 1988 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | e | 16.26 | PORZĄDNY Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | e | 15.67 | TERLIK Przemysław | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1988 | U16 | WN | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 15.95 | SKIBA Grzegorz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 16.36 | JASONEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 16.07 | LEWANDOWSKI Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 16.11 | WIECZOREK Karol | UKS Michałów Radom | 1988 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 16.40 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 16.22 | DOBIES Alan | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 16.28 | NIKODEM Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | e | 16.87 | CIEŚLUKOWSKI Przemysław | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 16.22 | KWIATKOWSKI Jacek | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1988 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 16.79 | GRZYBOWSKI Paweł | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1988 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 17.48 | ŁUCZAK Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
7 | e | 16.84 | BORZYSZKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1988 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 17.19 | MACIEJEWSKI Maciej | WLKS Wrocław # | 1988 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | e | 18.10 | JARZĘBA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | |||||||||||
8 | e | 16.88 | BARANIAK Bartosz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 17.28 | BARANOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 15.06 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 15.35 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 15.61 | CHWEDYNA Arkadiusz | MKS Olimp Parczew # | 1988 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 15.62 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 15.92 | SKIBA Grzegorz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 16.02 | LEWANDOWSKI Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1.97 | TARNOWSKI Paweł | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1.97 | STACHOWICZ Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U16 | OP | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1.95 | WITEK Radosław | KS Wda Świecie # | 1988 | U16 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1.93 | SIEŃKO Bartłomiej | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1.85 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U16 | PM | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1.85 | ZDUNEK Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1.85 | RĘBIEWSKI Tomasz | LZS Płock | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1.82 | RABEŁ Paweł | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U16 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1.82 | ŻELEWSKI Jarosław | MLKS Dąb Kozienice # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1.82 | GREMZA Arkadiusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U16 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1.79 | JASIŃSKI Bartosz | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1.79 | NOWAK Jarosław | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1.79 | ADAMSKI Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
14 | f | 1.79 | SEIDEL Dawid | GKS Naprzód Rydułtowy # | 1988 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
15 | f | 1.75 | NAJUCH Robert | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1989 | U16 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
16 | f | 1.75 | POSZELĘZNY Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
17 | f | 1.70 | WIERZBICKI Rafał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1988 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||||
19 | f | 1.70 | ROSIŃSKI Jakub | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U16 | KP | V | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 6.85 | SZADE Damian | niest. Poznań # | 1988 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 6.70 | DORUCHOWSKI Jakub | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 6.63 | KUSTRA Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 6.58 | MATEUSIAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 6.54 | WIKTORSKI Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1988 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 6.50 | SITASZ Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 6.40 | PACHURA Sebastian | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 6.24 | MALINOWSKI Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 6.03 | DUDZIŃSKI Sebastian | SKS Start Łódź # | 1988 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 5.99 | ŚLIŻ Sławomir | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 5.99 | KŁOPOTOWSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1988 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 5.94 | DUDA Grzegorz | RMKS Rybnik | 1988 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 5.83 | TYNIEC Krystian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | V | |||||||||||
14 | f | 5.82 | DZIK Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | |||||||||||
15 | f | 5.74 | OLESZKIEWICZ Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | V | |||||||||||
16 | f | 5.66 | BŁASIK Arkadiusz | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1988 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | V | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 54.50 | HAZLER Paweł | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1988 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 54.21 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U16 | LU | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 53.74 | PSALMISTER Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U16 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 53.28 | CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U16 | KP | II | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 52.25 | KRZYWOSZ Bartosz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U16 | PD | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
6 | f | 49.17 | PIETRASZKO Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U16 | OP | II | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 48.30 | MAZUR Edwin | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U16 | PK | II | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 47.50 | MAZURKIEWICZ Daniel | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1988 | U16 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 46.28 | CYBULSKI Krzysztof | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1988 | U16 | LD | II | # | |||||||||||
10 | f | 44.33 | KOWALCZUK Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U16 | PD | III | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 44.02 | BELTER Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
12 | f | 42.93 | ŻUKIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U16 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
13 | f | 42.38 | ANTOSZKIEWICZ Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
14 | f | 42.03 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
15 | f | 41.59 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U16 | LU | III | # | |||||||||||
16 | f | 41.27 | FRYSZTAK Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
17 | f | 38.81 | SZPAK Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | Z/2180/11 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||||
18 | f | 35.89 | WOJCIECH Kamil | LKS Polkowice # | 1989 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 51.48 | BŁACHOWSKI Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U16 | LU | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 51.30 | DOMINIK Wojciech | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1988 | U16 | DS | III | DOMINIK Janusz B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | f | 48.42 | PRZYBYŁA Karol | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1988 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 47.47 | ZIĘBA Rafał | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U16 | SK | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 45.64 | HOŁUBOWICZ Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 44.60 | ZAWADA Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1988 | U16 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 42.85 | KESSLER Tomasz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1988 | U16 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 42.34 | KOZŁOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 42.13 | TALACHA Janusz | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 41.20 | BRYK Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1988 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 40.70 | WRZESIŃSKI Wojciech | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 34.61 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.7418270111084 sekund |