Gateshead (GBR) 22 - 23.06.2013 4. Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Europy (superliga) |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.83 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | -4.6 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.79 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U23 | SL | M | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 2:04.00 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | Sen | PM | M | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 9:04.46 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1985 | Sen | ZP | I | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.73 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | M | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 10:11.26 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1985 | Sen | KP | M | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 43.85 |
POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika WEDLER Weronika PTAK Ewelina OPOŃ Martyna |
POLSKA | 1988 1989 1987 1991 |
Sen | POL | -- |
LEWANDOWSKI Jacek |
Z/2191/11 |
2024 |
MM |
|||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4.40 | ROGOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | Sen | PM | MM | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 13.68 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | Sen | WP | +0.2 | M | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 61.70 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1983 | Sen | WP | MM | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 55.23 | MADEJCZYK Barbara | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1976 | Masters | PM | M | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.40 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | -0.5 | M | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 46.52 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1986 | Sen | WN | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3:39.82 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 14:14.68 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1985 | Sen | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.84 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | M | |||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 38.71 |
ZACZEK Artur ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz ZALEWSKI Karol KRYŃSKI Kamil |
POLSKA | 1989 1991 1993 1987 |
Sen | POL | -- |
GÓRSKI Dariusz OGONOWSKI Jakub |
Z/3398/11 Z/2480/11 |
2022 2024 |
M |
|||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 2.15 | KIECANA Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1989 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 7.53 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 20.29 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 77.00 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.33520698547363 sekund |