Białystok 12.05.2016 Dzień młodego miotacza |
||||||||||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 10.58 | BUJNOWSKA Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.53 | SOKÓŁ Karolina | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | IV | WOJNO Cezary B.D. B.D. # | Z/1529/15 | 2016 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.47 | SAŁADZIAK Lidia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 9.30 | PILICHIEWICZ Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 8.62 | ANIKIEJ Kinga | ZSS Supraśl | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 8.53 | HARASIMCZUK Gabriela | PG 6 Białsytok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 8.52 | GNIEDZIEJKO Karolina | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 8.20 | ZIENKIEWICZ Patrycja | PG 15 Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 6.50 | ŻUKOWSKA Alicja | ZSS Supraśl | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 9.61 | KOMOSA Edyta | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2001 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 9.52 | KRUTUL Martyna | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 2001 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 8.74 | WOJNA Weronika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2002 | U16 | PD | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 8.64 | BUJNOWSKA Emilia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 8.58 | BUJNAROWSKA Kalina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 8.41 | SIEMIENIUK Aleksandra | ZSS Supraśl | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 2 | 8.24 | MIKIEWICZ Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 8 | f | 2 | 7.87 | WÓJCIK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 2 | 7.83 | FILIŃSKA Monika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 2 | 7.73 | OLSZYŃSKA Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 2 | 7.41 | ŁUKOWSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 2 | 7.25 | PIECHOWSKA Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 2 | 7.22 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Aleksandra | ZSS Supraśl | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 2 | 6.97 | RACEWICZ Julia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
15 | 15 | f | 2 | 6.62 | RUTKOWSKA Maja | PG 6 Białsytok | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 2 | 6.47 | MASIEJCZYK Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
17 | 17 | f | 2 | 6.22 | JANKOWSKA Aleksandra | KU AZS AWP w Lublinie # | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor B.D. HOŁUB Beata # | , Z/0448/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
18 | 18 | f | 2 | 6.13 | WISZOWATA Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
19 | 19 | f | 2 | 5.82 | GIERAŁTOWSKA Kamila | ZSS Supraśl | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
20 | 20 | f | 2 | 5.57 | ZACZKIEWICZ Wiktoria | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | 1 | LDK! | |||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 31.30 | KOMOSA Edyta | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2001 | U16 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 27.36 | DENIZIAK Wiktoria | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2001 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 26.41 | KRAMEL Julia | PG 17 Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 25.92 | WÓJCIK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2002 | U16 | PD | V | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 24.45 | ROMANOWSKA Dominika | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 2001 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 24.17 | KRYŃSKA Julia | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2001 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 23.52 | PIEKARSKA Gabriela | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 22.43 | KOPEĆ Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 17.22 | POPŁAWSKA Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 16.22 | CHICHEŁ Weronika | UKS Liceum sportowe Łomża # | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 15.94 | KOBZARUK Veronika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 15.62 | BUJNOWSKA Emilia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 15.00 | ŁUKOWSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 14.55 | SKŁODOWSKA Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 29.53 | SOKÓŁ Karolina | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | IV | WOJNO Cezary B.D. B.D. # | Z/1529/15 | 2016 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 29.40 | SAŁADZIAK Lidia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 25.98 | SZESZKO Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 25.24 | MATOCHA Magdalena | LUKS Atletic Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | CHLEBIŃSKI Bogumił | Z/5256/15 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 24.73 | HALICKA Izabela | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 23.87 | SĘKAL Aleksandra | UKS Liceum sportowe Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 21.57 | TARASIEWICZ Agata | PG 15 Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 20.80 | MARTUS Wiktoria | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 32.23 | MATOCHA Magdalena | LUKS Atletic Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | CHLEBIŃSKI Bogumił | Z/5256/15 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 27.27 | JABŁOŃSKA Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 26.82 | OSTROWSKA Patrycja | Gimnazjum Sokoły | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 26.46 | LIŻEWSKA Magda | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 25.97 | BUJNOWSKA Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 21.71 | ŻADZIŁKO Magdalena | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 21.04 | SZESZKO Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 20.49 | GNIEDZIEJKO Karolina | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 36.77 | OLECHNO Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 36.00 | MIECZKOWSKA Wiktoria | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 30.66 | PIEKARSKA Gabriela | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2001 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 28.00 | BOCHENKO Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 27.85 | PIECHOWSKA Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2002 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 27.46 | KRUTUL Martyna | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 2001 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 2 | 25.50 | DĘBOWSKA Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 2 | 24.50 | SKŁODOWSKA Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 2 | 23.34 | BUJNAROWSKA Kalina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 2 | 22.28 | POROWSKA Joanna | Gimnazjum Sokoły | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 2 | 20.48 | MIECZKOWSKA Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 2 | 20.47 | WISZOWATA Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 2 | 19.42 | RUTKOWSKA Maja | PG 6 Białsytok | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 2 | 19.01 | ŻOCHOWSKA Kamila | Gimnazjum Sokoły | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 2 | 17.61 | ZDRODOWSKA Klaudia | Gimnazjum Sokoły | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
f | 2 | NM | ZAMBRZYCKA Kinga | Gimnazjum Sokoły # | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 28.90 | PILICHIEWICZ Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 26.68 | RAŹNIAK Karolina | UKS Liceum sportowe Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 23.10 | ANIKIEJ Kinga | ZSS Supraśl | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 22.71 | ŻADZIŁKO Magdalena | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 19.92 | TARASIEWICZ Agata | PG 15 Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 18.72 | ŻUKOWSKA Alicja | ZSS Supraśl | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 16.19 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 35.47 | OLSZYŃSKA Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 25.17 | FILIANOWICZ Magdalena | ZSS Supraśl | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 24.97 | JANKOWSKA Aleksandra | KU AZS AWP w Lublinie # | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor B.D. HOŁUB Beata # | , Z/0448/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 23.73 | POPŁAWSKA Kaja | PG 17 Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 23.31 | SOKOŁOWSKA Aleksandra | PG 17 Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 22.53 | WOJNA Weronika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 2 | 21.08 | GIERAŁTOWSKA Kamila | ZSS Supraśl | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 2 | 20.22 | JANOWSKA Helena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 2 | 19.93 | WILCZYŃSKA Dorota | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 2 | 16.73 | ŻOCHOWSKA Kamila | Gimnazjum Sokoły | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
f | 2 | NM | MAZUR Justyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.85 | SZCZĘSNY Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.75 | BRAŃSKI Piotr | LUKS Atletic Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | CHLEBIŃSKI Bogumił | Z/6078/15 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.75 | PROKOPCZUK Emil | ZSS Supraśl | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.73 | LECH Mariusz | PG 6 Białsytok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.56 | PIETUCH Tomasz | PG 6 Białsytok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 11.48 | HAJKOWSKI Adrian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2001 | U16 | PD | V | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 10.40 | BONIECKI Bartosz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 10.25 | BIELAWSKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 9.97 | KOC Krystian | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 9.66 | WRZESIŃSKI Bartosz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 9.62 | WASILEWSKI Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 2 | 9.28 | KONASZEWSKI Sebastian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 2 | 9.27 | KOZIOŁ Albert | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 2 | 9.06 | KOWALEWICZ Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 2 | 8.84 | LEŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 2 | 8.61 | HAJKOWSKI Sebastian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2003 | U14 | PD | -- | KRYSTOŃ Wojciech # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
12 | 12 | f | 2 | 7.76 | WOŹNIEL Sebastian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 2 | 7.67 | GŁÓDŹ Dawid | Gimnazjum Jaświły | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 2 | 7.61 | WNOROWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 2 | 7.33 | WISZOWATY Bartosz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 2 | 7.12 | KAPLA Mateusz | PG 6 Białsytok | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 2 | 6.66 | KLEPACKI Adrian | Gimnazjum Jaświły | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 45.96 | HAJKOWSKI Adrian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2001 | U16 | PD | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 36.74 | KOC Krystian | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2001 | U16 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 35.60 | KOZIOŁ Albert | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 2001 | U16 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 33.28 | ŻAMOJTUK Mateusz | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 2001 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 32.83 | WAŚKO Tomasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2002 | U16 | PD | V | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 32.82 | POGORZELSKI Dawid | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2001 | U16 | PD | V | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 32.26 | HAJKOWSKI Sebastian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2003 | U14 | PD | V | KRYSTOŃ Wojciech # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 30.86 | PERKOWSKI Rafał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 29.67 | CZAJKOWSKI Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 29.04 | WASILEWSKI Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 28.84 | LEŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 28.83 | ILCZUK Adam | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 28.00 | JANKOWSKI Robert | ZSS Supraśl | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 26.79 | BIELAWSKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 25.18 | KONASZEWSKI Sebastian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 25.15 | HOŁOWNIA Krzysztof | ZSS Supraśl | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 24.49 | RZĄCA Michał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPIŃSKI Jerzy | LDK! | ||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 23.92 | BRAŃSKI Damian | ZSS Supraśl | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 19.20 | WIAZOWSKI Krystian | PG 17 Białystok | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
20 | 20 | f | 1 | 16.62 | WISZOWATY Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WNOROWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 35.35 | MIKUCKI Filip | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 33.37 | GŁÓDŹ Szymon | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 33.28 | WNOROWSKI Krystian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 31.78 | EDELWAJN Adrian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 30.15 | BRAŃSKI Piotr | LUKS Atletic Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | CHLEBIŃSKI Bogumił | Z/6078/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 27.64 | PROKOPCZUK Emil | ZSS Supraśl | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 27.33 | RAFAŁKO Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 44.98 | BRAŃSKI Piotr | LUKS Atletic Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | IV | CHLEBIŃSKI Bogumił | Z/6078/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 42.90 | FRONCZAK Albert | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 36.17 | ZDRODOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Liceum sportowe Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 32.98 | ŚLIWOWSKI Damian | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 28.68 | DWORAKOWSKI Konrad | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 28.50 | WNOROWSKI Krystian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 25.35 | OŁDAKOWSKI Jakub | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 22.63 | RAFAŁKO Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 21.23 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 34.92 | SAŁAK Jakub | LUKS Atletic Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | V | CHLEBIŃSKI Bogumił | Z/1714/16 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 29.52 | RZĄCA Michał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPIŃSKI Jerzy | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 27.05 | CZAJKOWSKI Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 24.65 | LEŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 23.37 | ŚLIWOWSKI Jakub | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 18.80 | ŻAMOJTUK Mateusz | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 2 | 17.50 | CZYŻEWSKI Sylwester | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 2 | 12.22 | WISZOWATY Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
f | 2 | NM | KAPLA Mateusz | PG 6 Białsytok | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.45 | SUREL Eryk | PG 17 Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 34.54 | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | ZSS Supraśl | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.08 | DĄBROWSKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.71 | GRABOWSKI Hubert | ZSS Supraśl | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 33.25 | WAŚKO Tomasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 27.14 | HOŁDKAOWSKI Marcin | PG 17 Białystok | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 26.96 | BRASŁAWSKI Gabriel | ZSS Supraśl | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 26.86 | GŁUCHOWSKI Jakub | ZSS Supraśl | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 25.37 | POGORZELSKI Dawid | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 24.99 | ALEKSIEJUK Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 24.11 | KUKIEŁKO Jakub | Gimnazjum Jaświły | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 23.93 | WISZOWATY Bartosz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ŁUKASIUK Grzegorz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.95 | TREJGO Oskar | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | III | HULISZ Robert B.D. # | Z/2049/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.75 | SIEMION Konrad | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.27 | WIŚNIEWSKI Dominik | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 46.04 | ZAWADZKI Dawid | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 43.95 | WYSOCKI Tomasz | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 42.43 | NARBUT Adrian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 34.40 | CHARMUSZKO Damian | ZSS Supraśl | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 32.95 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 32.92 | JASIŃSKI Kamil | Gimnazjum Jaświły | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 20.30 | JABŁOŃSKI Szymon | PG 6 Białsytok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.2524800300598 sekund |