Brno (CZE) 14.05.2013 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.61 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 £ód¼ | 1997 | U18 | LD | -1.6 | IV | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | ||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 13.76 | AGAJEW Sima | UKS 55 £ód¼ | 1997 | U18 | LD | -1.1 | IV | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.87 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 £ód¼ | 1993 | U23 | LD | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.07 | FISZER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 27.20 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Be³chatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 28.11 | GRY¦ Natalia | BKL Be³chatów | 1996 | U18 | LD | -0.7 | IV | MANTYK £ukasz | Z/0181/12 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 27.41 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 £ód¼ | 1997 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 28.26 | AGAJEW Sima | UKS 55 £ód¼ | 1997 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 28.41 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS £ód¼ | 1993 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 57.09 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS £ód¼ # | 1995 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 57.46 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 £ód¼ | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 59.32 | WENDLER Maria | UKS 55 £ód¼ | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 62.48 | £AWRENIN Anna | UKS 55 £ód¼ | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 3 | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
s | 1 | 2:19.46 | £AWRENIN Anna | UKS 55 £ód¼ | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 3 | ||||||||||
s | 1 | 2:19.94 | WIECZOREK Patrycja | BKL Be³chatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
Wzwyæ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 1.55 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS £ód¼ | 1993 | U23 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 1.55 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Be³chatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 5.63 | FISZER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
9 | 5.05 | GRY¦ Natalia | BKL Be³chatów | 1996 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | IV | MANTYK £ukasz | Z/0181/12 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.92 | TRZEBOŃSKI Mateusz | BKL Be³chatów | 1996 | U18 | LD | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | DNF | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS £ód¼ | 1991 | U23 | LD | -1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.09 | JAB£OŃSKI Tomasz | AZS £ód¼ | 1990 | Sen | LD | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.83 | KAMIŃSKI Micha³ | RKS £ód¼ | 1994 | U20 | LD | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.23 | PANEK Pawe³ | RKS £ód¼ | 1995 | U20 | LD | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.54 | WI¦LICKI Maciej | AZS £ód¼ | 1996 | U18 | LD | -2.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.78 | MROCZEK Kamil | AZS £ód¼ | 1997 | U18 | LD | -2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 11.84 | WI¦NIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS £ód¼ | 1995 | U20 | LD | -2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 12.23 | GÓRALSKI Marcin | BKL Be³chatów | 1995 | U20 | LD | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 12.25 | SYCH Tomasz | AZS £ód¼ | 1997 | U18 | LD | -2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 11.60 | CHRUZIMSKI Damian | RKS £ód¼ | 1996 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 11.76 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS £ód¼ | 1996 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 11.93 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS £ód¼ | 1996 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | A | 10.98 | JAB£OŃSKI Tomasz | AZS £ód¼ | 1990 | Sen | LD | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | B | 11.54 | WI¦LICKI Maciej | AZS £ód¼ | 1996 | U18 | LD | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.26 | JAB£OŃSKI Tomasz | AZS £ód¼ | 1990 | Sen | LD | -1.3 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.41 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS £ód¼ | 1996 | U18 | LD | -1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.80 | CHRUZIMSKI Damian | RKS £ód¼ | 1996 | U18 | LD | -2.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.23 | KAMIŃSKI Micha³ | RKS £ód¼ | 1994 | U20 | LD | -2.6 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.30 | MROCZEK Kamil | AZS £ód¼ | 1997 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 23.60 | WI¦NIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS £ód¼ | 1995 | U20 | LD | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 24.15 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS £ód¼ | 1996 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 24.37 | PANEK Pawe³ | RKS £ód¼ | 1995 | U20 | LD | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 24.92 | SYCH Tomasz | AZS £ód¼ | 1997 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 25.15 | BLACHA £ukasz | AZS £ód¼ | 1997 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.13 | BUCH Natan | AZS £ód¼ | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1522/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.58 | MAJEWSKI Bart³omiej | AZS £ód¼ | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 51.75 | SOSNOWSKI Patryk | AZS £ód¼ | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 52.60 | KUBIAK Rafa³ | AZS £ód¼ | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 53.98 | BIERNACKI Damian | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 54.11 | STEFANIAK Szymon | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:55.94 | JURCZYK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | II | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0179/12 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:58.20 | LAUK Wojciech | AZS £ód¼ | 1993 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:58.40 | KUC S³awomir | RKS £ód¼ # | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:58.50 | FLOREK £ukasz | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:59.20 | GABRYCHOWICZ Jakub | MKS Expom Kro¶niewianka Kro¶niewice | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | PIETRZAK Waldemar # | Z/0591/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:01.28 | BIELECKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:55.30 | BUBA Przemys³aw | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:55.93 | DZIKI Pawe³ | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1994 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:01.77 | TOSIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyæ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 1.85 | GÓRALSKI Marcin | BKL Be³chatów | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 6.51 | TRZEBOŃSKI Mateusz | BKL Be³chatów | 1996 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.68513011932373 sekund |