Kraków 08 - 09.06.2019 PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski w Sztafetach [DMP] [DMP U20] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
4x600 m MIX | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 6:13.86 |
SKIMINA Emilia JANECZEK Michał NAGIĘĆ Nikola MAREK Adrian |
TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2004 2004 2005 2004 |
U16 | MLP | -- |
GIZA Andrzej GIZA Maciej GIZA Andrzej GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej B.D. GIZA Maciej |
, Z/0274/18 , Z/2156/20 , Z/0271/18 |
, 2022 , 2022 , 2022 |
4 |
|||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 6:18.36 |
WOLDAN Marcin ŁUGIEWICZ Alina STEMPKOWSKA Kamila SZPANELEWSKI Dawid |
KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 2004 2005 2004 2004 |
U16 | WMZ | -- |
PRUSAKOWSKI Leon PRUSAKOWSKI Leon PRUSAKOWSKI Leon PRUSAKOWSKI Leon PRUSAKOWSKI Leon RATAJCZAK Maciej PRUSAKOWSKI Leon PRUSAKOWSKI Leon |
, Z/0713/19 , Z/2294/20 , Z/5433/19 |
, 2022 , 2023 , 2022 |
||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 6:18.75 |
KAROW Damian BŁASZCZYK Norbert KONERA Wiktoria ANHALT Anna |
UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2004 2004 2005 2005 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
KARNAS Zbigniew KARNAS Zbigniew KARNAS Zbigniew KARNAS Zbigniew KARNAS Kinga |
, Z/4508/17 Z/2658/16 Z/3112/18 |
, 2023 2022 2022 |
3 2 BEZ |
|||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 6:23.80 |
JAKUBOWSKA Alicja WÓJCIK Damian HAJDUK Zuzanna BYDOŃ Oskar |
TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2005 2004 2004 2004 |
U16 | MLP | -- |
SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara GIZA Maciej GIZA Andrzej GIZA Maciej |
, Z/2054/18 , Z/0276/18 |
, 2024 , 2024 |
3 |
|||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 6:24.33 |
JANICKA Dominika JADCZAK Adrian URBAN Monika PIETRZAK Kamil |
SKLA Sopot | 2005 2004 2005 2005 |
U16 | POM | -- |
NOWAKOWSKI Karol SZAŁACH Krzysztof ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł |
Z/0054/18 Z/4860/18 Z/0026/18 |
2023 2024 2024 |
5 |
|||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 6:27.84 |
BAJURSKI Norbert SUCHOWOLAK Lena ORLIKOWSKI Kamil SOKÓŁ Oliwia |
UKS Filipides Teresin | 2004 2005 2004 2005 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej |
Z/3276/17 , Z/0373/17 , Z/0299/18 |
2024 , 2024 , 2024 |
BEZ 3 4 4 |
|||||||
4x800 m MIX | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:32.43 |
BUDZIŃSKI Maciej CIOŁAK Magdalena KOWALSKA Natalia STAROŃ Szymon |
MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 2001 2000 2000 |
U20 | LDZ | -- |
WASIAK Jarosław WASIAK Jarosław |
Z/1875/15 Z/1882/15 |
2024 2024 |
3 2 |
|||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8:38.51 |
WNOROWSKI Damian KARPIUK Diana ŚWIĆ Aleksandra MODZELEWSKI Łukasz |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 2000 2001 2000 |
U20 | POD | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 8:47.77 |
DUDCZAK Michał FRĄCZEK Karolina MAŁEK Monika TOMASIAK Piotr |
UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 2000 2001 2001 2000 |
U20 | MLP | -- |
ORŁOWSKI Andrzej KLIMEK Józef MIREK Wacław B.D. B.D. KLIMEK Józef |
Z/1757/17 Z/0910/15 Z/0509/16 Z/0911/15 |
2024 2019 2024 2019 |
2 2 |
|||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 8:38.65 |
RUDAWSKI Dominik DALIDOWICZ Maja STEFANOWICZ Inez LEWALSKI Kacper |
MKS Truso Elbląg | 2003 2002 2003 2003 |
U18 | WMZ | -- |
NAGY Czesław B.D. |
Z/0051/17 |
2024 |
||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 8:41.02 |
PIECHOWICZ Katarzyna KRASZEWSKA Sandra SZMIT Patryk KOROŚ Wojciech |
KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2002 2002 2003 2002 |
U18 | DOL | -- |
ROSTKOWSKA Anna ROSTKOWSKI Piotr ROSTKOWSKA Anna B.D. |
Z/3933/17 |
2024 |
2 |
|||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 8:58.95 |
MUCHA Michał ŚWIERTA Emilia SERAFIN Katarzyna SKIMINA Wiktor |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2002 2003 2002 2002 |
U18 | MLP | -- |
BRACHMAN Tomasz B.D. BRACHMAN Tomasz SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. |
Z/1001/19 Z/1887/18 Z/0063/16 Z/0079/17 |
2020 2021 2023 2023 |
BEZ |
|||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 9:20.19 |
TRZCIŃSKI Dawid PYSZKA Mikołaj BEMBNISTA Martyna STRZELEWICZ Zuzanna |
LUKS Start Nakło | 2002 2002 2002 2002 |
U18 | KPO | -- |
JANKOWSKI Marcin BYTNIEWSKI Szymon JANKOWSKI Marcin BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. |
Z/1327/16 Z/0579/16 Z/3439/16 Z/0024/15 |
2023 2024 2023 2024 |
BEZ 4 |
|||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 8:14.82 |
KUNC Grzegorz GÓRAK Paulina CHRYCZYK Katarzyna MARMON Patryk |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 1997 1995 1997 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
SUDOŁ Grzegorz MIREK Wacław MIREK Wacław B.D. SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. |
Z/0519/13 Z/0804/13 Z/0277/12 Z/1189/14 |
2021 2021 2022 2024 |
2 1 1 2 |
|||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 8:15.42 |
BAŁDYKA Jakub KOŁECKA Agata WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika GADOMSKI Daniel |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 1996 1994 1998 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
3 1 2 |
|||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 8:45.40 |
KOSTYCZ Grzegorz SZOSTECKA Paulina HRUBY Anna BIELSKI Maciej |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 1998 1998 1999 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
MIREK Wacław B.D. B.D. MIREK Wacław B.D. B.D. |
Z/0385/15 , Z/0143/14 Z/0474/15 |
2022 , 2020 2023 |
2 |
|||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 9:22.57 |
KUSTRA Zuzanna WOJDYŁA Dawid SKRZYPEK Lena CIĘŻKOWSKI Piotr |
KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2002 2002 2004 2004 |
U18 | MLP | -- |
SOBCZYK Grzegorz KOŁODZIEJ Roman B.D. |
Z/4144/17 Z/3622/17 |
2021 2021 |
||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.77738094329834 sekund |