Ostrava (CZE) 26 - 27.06.2013 52. Zlatá Tretra |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.35 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | -1.5 | II | KUKLA Rafał | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.53 | CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | -1.5 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.80 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | -0.6 | I | KUKLA Rafał | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.95 | CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | -0.6 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:15.53 | CHRYCZYK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | II | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0277/12 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:09.48 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | Sen | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 4:06.80 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1985 | Sen | ZP | MM | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||||
14 | 4:10.55 | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 1980 | Sen | DS | M | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr # | Z/0016/13 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
17 | 4:14.72 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | M | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||||
10000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 31:43.51 | NADOLSKA Karolina | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | MM | B.D. # | Z/1645/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 10:05.81 | KOWAL Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | Sen | PK | M | KOWAL Piotr | Z/0093/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.04 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | M | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 48.73 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | Sen | MA | II | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | 47.03 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 8:30.66 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | Sen | PD | M | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 8:37.16 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | Sen | KP | M | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
13 | 8:52.64 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1985 | Sen | WP | I | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 2.20 | ŚLEBODA Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 81.27 | GRZESZCZUK Łukasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | Sen | MZ | MM | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/2741/11 | 2020 | MM | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.35546183586121 sekund |