Bia³ystok 18.06.2019 Mityng kwalifikacyjny [DMP] [DMP U20] |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.09 | MIKIEWICZ Dominika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U20 | PD | +2.6 | I | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12.30 | KWIATKOWSKA Angelika | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1998 | U23 | PD | +2.6 | II | DUDEK Bartosz B.D. # | Z/2671/16 | 2022 | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 1 | 12.33 | KIRYLUK Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U20 | PD | +2.6 | II | NABIA£EK £ukasz KOWALCZYK Pawe³ B.D. B.D. # | Z/0596/16 | 2023 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||||
4 | 3 | s | 1 | 12.68 | IWANIUK Magdalena | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | +2.6 | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 13.05 | LENKIEWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | +2.6 | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 13.05 | KOZAR Roksana | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2004 | U16 | PD | +2.6 | III | GRYGORUK Andrzej | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 13.03 | PUGACEWICZ Aleksandra | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok # | 2003 | U18 | PD | +2.3 | III | NABIA£EK £ukasz | Z/1539/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 13.30 | S£ABIÑSKA Julia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2004 | U16 | PD | +2.3 | IV | STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 13.43 | ¦NIADKOWSKA Gabriela | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U20 | PD | +2.3 | IV | KLIN Aleksandra | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 13.56 | KOLENDA Dominika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | +2.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 13.65 | ANTONOWICZ Dominika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | +2.3 | IV | DMP | DMP U20 | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | Z/0448/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 44 | 86 | ||||
1 | 12 | s | 3 | 14.00 | POSKROBKO Dominika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | +2.3 | V | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 14.15 | NIKICIUK Weronika | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2004 | U16 | PD | +2.3 | V | GRYGORUK Andrzej | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 14.20 | ZUBRZYCKA Dominika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | +2.3 | V | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 14.44 | MACHELSKA Weronika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | +2.3 | V | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | LDK! | ||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 24.72 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | Sen | MZ | +1.4 | I | B.D. G¡SIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 26.29 | LENKIEWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 26.48 | IWANIUK Magdalena | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | +1.4 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 27.33 | KOZAR Roksana | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2004 | U16 | PD | +1.4 | IV | GRYGORUK Andrzej | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 28.42 | TYNIEWICKA Emilia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U16 | PD | +0.6 | IV | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 28.90 | POSKROBKO Dominika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | +0.6 | V | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 29.10 | NIKICIUK Weronika | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2004 | U16 | PD | +0.6 | V | GRYGORUK Andrzej | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 31.12 | DUDZIEC Martyna | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2004 | U16 | WN | +0.6 | -- | BUKOWIECKI Maciej BUKOWIECKI Maciej # | , Z/3365/18 | , 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 9 | s | 2 | 31.65 | ¯UKOWSKA Julia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U16 | PD | +0.6 | -- | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | LDK! | ||||||||||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 59.18 | GRZYMA£A Eliza | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1996 | Sen | PD | III | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/0105/12 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 63.01 | PA¯YCH Klaudia | UKS Siódemka Ostro³êka | 2003 | U18 | MZ | IV | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 64.51 | £UKAWSKA Amelia | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/2284/19 | 2020 | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 66.03 | BOJANOWSKA Anna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 2003 | U18 | WN | -- | BUKOWIECKI Maciej BUKOWIECKI Maciej # | Z/3941/17 | 2020 | 4 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 66.58 | FUCZEK Alexandra | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2003 | U18 | WN | -- | BUKOWIECKI Maciej # | Z/3177/19 | 2022 | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 69.94 | KUKLIÑSKA Aleksandra | UKS Siódemka Ostro³êka | 2005 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
600 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:37.62 | KRAWCZYÑSKA Martyna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 2004 | U16 | PD | II | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | Z/4033/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:39.67 | MATEJKOWSKA Aleksandra | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1999 | U23 | PD | -- | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/2443/15 | 2021 | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:48.46 | BORUSIEWICZ Amelia | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 2005 | U16 | PD | V | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:51.33 | SIMONIENKO Julia | UKS Technik Augustów | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | SOWÓL Bogus³aw | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:53.16 | BANA¦ Wiktoria | UKS Technik Augustów | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | SOWÓL Bogus³aw | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:54.47 | KOSZEWSKA Dominika | UKS Technik Augustów | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | SOWÓL Bogus³aw | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:56.70 | OSTAPOWICZ Angelika | UKS Technik Augustów | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | CHABASIÑSKA Izabela SOWÓL Bogus³aw | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1:59.66 | KONKA£O Weronika | UKS Technik Augustów | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | SOWÓL Bogus³aw | LDK! | ||||||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:13.44 | KACZMARCZYK Justyna | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1997 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. | Z/5014/15 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:19.80 | SKRZYPKO Barbara | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U23 | PD | III | D¡BROWSKI Tomasz B.D. | Z/0814/13 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:20.22 | BUDZI£EK Martyna | UKS Siódemka Ostro³êka | 1996 | Sen | MZ | III | D¡BROWSKI Dariusz | Z/0397/12 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:24.51 | CHOROSZEWICZ Wioleta | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | Z/3301/16 | 2019 | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:38.38 | RACEWICZ Julia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:39.21 | MODZELEWSKA Julia | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:40.98 | ZAWISTOWSKA Nikola | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | -- | GRECKA Wies³awa KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||||
80 p³ K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.03 | ¯UKOWSKA Julia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U16 | PD | +1.0 | V | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | LDK! | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.20 | ANTONOWICZ Dominika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | +1.0 | -- | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | Z/0448/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.38 | ZUBRZYCKA Dominika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | +1.0 | -- | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | LDK! | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.36 | MACHELSKA Weronika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | +1.0 | -- | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | LDK! | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | TYNIEWICKA Emilia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U16 | PD | +1.0 | -- | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | LDK! | ||||||||||||
100 m p³ J M£ K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.79 | ZACZKIEWICZ Oliwia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U18 | PD | +2.5 | III | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna B.D. | Z/3886/17 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
100 m p³ K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.96 | KIRYLUK Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U20 | PD | +2.5 | I | NABIA£EK £ukasz KOWALCZYK Pawe³ B.D. B.D. # | Z/0596/16 | 2023 | LDK! | KNF SKN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.91 | ZACZKIEWICZ Wiktoria | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U20 | PD | +2.5 | II | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | 1 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.54 | MALINOWSKA Izabela | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | +2.5 | II | |||||||||||||
f | 1 | DQ | ¦NIADKOWSKA Gabriela | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U20 | PD | +2.5 | -- | KLIN Aleksandra | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||||
400 m p³ K K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 64.72 | LESZCZYÑSKA Anna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | II | NIED¬WIECKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/2041/15 | 2022 | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 66.43 | STANIEWICZ Gabriela | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2003 | U18 | PD | III | ZKN | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 66.71 | MASIEJCZYK Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | III | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 68.51 | KRUAZE Gabriela | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | III | KUKLIÑSKI Pawe³ | Z/3298/16 | 2019 | 4 | ||||||||||
1500 m prz K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5:45.46 | MA£YSZKO Aleksandra | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. | Z/2285/19 | 2020 | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5:55.01 | TRO¦CIANKO Kornelia | UKS Sokó³ Wêgorzewo | 2003 | U18 | WN | IV | PALUCH Krystian | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||||
Wzwy¿ K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.74 | JANKOWSKA Aleksandra | KU AZS AWP w Lublinie # | 2002 | U18 | LU | I | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor B.D. HO£UB Beata | , Z/0448/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | BERNATOWICZ Anna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U23 | PD | III | DMP | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta B.D. # | Z/1436/13 | 2024 | 2 | 80 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | LIPSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | SAWICKA Gabriela | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | III | # | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | BERNATOWICZ Joanna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1996 | Sen | PD | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | MICHA£OWSKA Emilia | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2002 | U18 | PD | III | KLIN Aleksandra | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ROMATOWSKA Anna | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2002 | U18 | PD | IV | KLIN Aleksandra | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.82 | NAZAROWICZ Klaudia | UKS Sokó³ Wêgorzewo | 2000 | U20 | WN | -0.3 | I | PALUCH Krystian B.D. # | Z/3010/15 | 2024 | ZKN KNF SKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.42 | SUSZYÑSKA Dominika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U23 | PD | +2.6 | II | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.28 | OLECHNO Kinga | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 2000 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | III | MAKARUK Tadeusz | Z/2002/17 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.09 | S£ABIÑSKA Julia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2004 | U16 | PD | +0.5 | IV | STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.66 | CZERWIÑSKA Natalia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.65 | PIÓRKOWSKA Nikola | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U16 | PD | +0.7 | V | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.34 | DZIADAK Nikolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | £UKASIAK Micha³ B.D. | Z/5112/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.24 | WÓJTOWICZ Paula | UKS Siódemka Ostro³êka | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.19 | NAZAROWICZ Klaudia | UKS Sokó³ Wêgorzewo | 2000 | U20 | WN | +1.0 | I | PALUCH Krystian B.D. # | Z/3010/15 | 2024 | ZKN KNF SKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.07 | SZULC Martyna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 2002 | U18 | PD | +1.2 | III | KOTOWSKI Jan # | Z/1824/16 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.86 | NAGÓRSKA Zofia | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 2003 | U18 | PD | +1.9 | III | KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. # | Z/2525/17 | 2022 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.77 | SUSZYÑSKA Dominika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U23 | PD | +1.1 | III | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.07 | DZIADAK Nikolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | £UKASIAK Micha³ B.D. | Z/5112/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.99 | WÓJTOWICZ Paula | UKS Siódemka Ostro³êka | 2002 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.83 | BUDZI£EK Oliwia | UKS Siódemka Ostro³êka | 2003 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.77 | KACZMARCZYK And¿elika | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 2002 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.99 | WO¬NIAK Dominika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U16 | PD | III | DANILCZYK-ZABAWSKA Krystyna B.D. | Z/4782/17 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.42 | BUJNOWSKA Emilia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | III | # | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.91 | RAKOWICZ Martyna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U18 | PD | IV | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.37 | OMELIANOWICZ Ewelina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.21 | £UKJAÑCZUK Daria | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.18 | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1995 | Sen | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | , Z/2813/11 | , 2022 | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.91 | SIEÑKO Magda | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U23 | PD | II | ZKN | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.77 | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1995 | Sen | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | , Z/2813/11 | , 2022 | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.34 | NICZYPORUK Gabriela | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 2001 | U20 | LU | IV | MAKARUK Tadeusz B.D. # | Z/2758/18 | 2024 | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.36 | WÓJCIK Natalia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | IV | # | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.23 | RAKOWICZ Martyna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U18 | PD | -- | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 21.74 | £UKJAÑCZUK Daria | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||||
M³ot (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.88 | PIEKARSKA Gabriela | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U20 | PD | III | ZKN | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.50 | BUTKIEWICZ Gabriela | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2003 | U18 | PD | II | SIKORSKI Karol | Z/2544/17 | 2023 | 1 | KNF SKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.32 | STOKOWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | III | KALINOWSKI Pawe³ | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.30 | PUZANOWSKA Sylwia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | III | ||||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 28.56 | TA£A£AJ Martyna | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2001 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||||
100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.09 | KAMIÑSKI Adrian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1994 | Sen | PD | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.14 | GRAJEWSKI Tomasz | SL Salos Suwa³ki | 2001 | U20 | PD | +0.3 | II | GWIAZDOWSKI Rafa³ | Z/0146/18 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 11.38 | OSTAPOWICZ Daniel | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 11.42 | CZARNECKI Marcin | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 11.51 | SAWICKI Marek | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1996 | Sen | PD | +0.3 | III | DMP | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/0849/12 | 2024 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
s | 1 | DQ | £UPIÑSKI Rafa³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U20 | PD | +0.3 | -- | # | KNF SKN | ||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 11.25 | MISZKIEL Marcin | SL Salos Suwa³ki | 2001 | U20 | PD | +0.9 | II | GWIAZDOWSKI Rafa³ | Z/0427/16 | 2020 | 2 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 11.33 | WYRODEK Pawe³ | MKS Agros Che³m # | 2003 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | III | FROÑCZUK Rafa³ # | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 11.39 | MIK£ASZEWICZ Jakub | SL Salos Suwa³ki | 2001 | U20 | PD | +0.9 | III | GWIAZDOWSKI Rafa³ | Z/1521/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 11.57 | KALISZEWSKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | +0.9 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 11.60 | HARASIMCZUK Damian | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | +0.9 | III | NABIA£EK £ukasz | Z/0629/16 | 2019 | 4 | ||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 11.76 | SIMONIUK Dawid | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | +0.9 | IV | ZKN | |||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 3 | 11.55 | WNOROWSKI Przemys³aw | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U20 | PD | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 11.73 | GULBIERZ Pawe³ | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2004 | U16 | PD | +0.8 | III | STACHURSKA Agnieszka | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 11.83 | ¯AMOJTUK Maciej | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U20 | PD | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 11.87 | MI£KOWSKI Gabriel | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | +0.8 | IV | KOWALCZYK Pawe³ | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 3 | 11.98 | MAKOWSKI Patryk | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2003 | U18 | PD | +0.8 | IV | STACHURSKA Agnieszka | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 17 | s | 3 | 12.00 | DANILCZUK Micha³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U20 | PD | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||||
7 | 18 | s | 3 | 12.06 | SADOWSKI Dawid | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U20 | PD | +0.8 | IV | KALINOWSKI Pawe³ | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 19 | s | 4 | 12.27 | MISIEWICZ Kacper | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | +0.7 | -- | ZAJKOWSKA Barbara | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 4 | 12.32 | MIELECH Mateusz | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2004 | U16 | PD | +0.7 | V | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 4 | 13.16 | ÆWIKOWSKI Pawe³ | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2004 | U16 | PD | +0.7 | -- | SAWICKA Izabela STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | Z/4154/18 | 2023 | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
4 | 22 | s | 4 | 13.44 | DUCHNOWSKI Sebastian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U16 | PD | +0.7 | -- | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw # | LDK! | ||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 21.91 | £UPIÑSKI Rafa³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U20 | PD | +1.2 | II | # | KNF SKN | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 22.76 | WYRODEK Pawe³ | MKS Agros Che³m # | 2003 | U18 | LU | +1.2 | II | FROÑCZUK Rafa³ # | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 22.82 | D¡BROWSKI Pawe³ | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 2003 | U18 | PD | +1.2 | III | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | Z/4658/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 23.86 | DANILCZUK Micha³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U20 | PD | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 24.17 | MAKOWSKI Patryk | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2003 | U18 | PD | +1.2 | IV | STACHURSKA Agnieszka | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 26.72 | DUCHNOWSKI Sebastian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U16 | PD | +1.4 | -- | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw # | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 24.81 | MIELECH Mateusz | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2004 | U16 | PD | +1.4 | V | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 25.19 | JAGIELSKI Kacper | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 2005 | U16 | PD | +1.4 | V | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | Z/4659/18 | 2021 | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 25.60 | MISIEWICZ Kacper | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | +1.4 | -- | ZAJKOWSKA Barbara | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.65 | DUCHNOWSKI Igor | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 2003 | U18 | PD | III | D¡BKOWSKI Przemys³aw # | Z/1589/17 | 2021 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.64 | SUCHTA Marcin | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 2001 | U20 | PD | IV | B.D. | Z/2168/19 | 2023 | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 54.96 | JAB£OÑSKI Jakub | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/2453/20 | 2022 | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 55.17 | A A | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 57.04 | LIPSKI Maciej | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U16 | PD | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||||
600 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:25.22 | D¡BROWSKI Piotr | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 2003 | U18 | PD | -- | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0987/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:31.77 | KIJEWSKI Micha³ | UKS Sokó³ Wêgorzewo | 2005 | U16 | WN | III | PALUCH Krystian PALUCH Krystian # | Z/0910/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:32.18 | BAGIÑSKI Piotr | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 2005 | U16 | PD | IV | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej # | Z/4996/18 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:33.12 | KRUSZEWSKI Patryk | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 2004 | U16 | PD | IV | ||||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:34.88 | STEFAÑCZYK Jakub | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 2004 | U16 | PD | IV | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej # | Z/5352/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:36.40 | BRODOWSKI Sasha | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2005 | U16 | PD | V | SAWICKA Izabela | Z/3879/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:42.77 | JAMIO£KOWSKI Jakub | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | NIWIÑSKI Andrzej | Z/4997/18 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:11.88 | HO£OWIENKO Marcin | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U18 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:14.81 | HRYNIEWICKI Tomasz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||||
1500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:20.69 | LIKWIARZ Dawid | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 2002 | U18 | PD | IV | # | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:30.32 | JURAK Bartosz | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 2003 | U18 | PD | -- | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | Z/4754/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:30.33 | ZWIRKOWSKI Aleksander | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a # | 2003 | U18 | PD | -- | FROÑCZUK Rafa³ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:55.85 | SOBOTA Jakub | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2004 | U16 | PD | -- | STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5:20.44 | ROSZKOWSKI £ukasz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1988 | Sen | PD | -- | MIKIEWICZ-£APIÑSKA Paulina # | Z/2557/18 | 2024 | |||||||||||
110 m p³ M£ M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.29 | GULBIERZ Pawe³ | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2004 | U16 | PD | +0.9 | III | STACHURSKA Agnieszka | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.85 | PORUCZNIK £ukasz | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 2005 | U16 | PD | +0.9 | V | LDK! | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 20.31 | POPOWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | +0.9 | -- | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | LDK! | |||||||||||
110 m p³ J M£ M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.88 | MI£KOWSKI Gabriel | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | +0.9 | IV | KOWALCZYK Pawe³ | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||||
110 m p³ M (99.1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.73 | KALISZEWSKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | +0.9 | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
400 m p³ M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.23 | DUDEK Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | I | DUDEK Bartosz # | Z/3483/11 | 2023 | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | ROSZKOWSKI £ukasz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1988 | Sen | PD | -- | MIKIEWICZ-£APIÑSKA Paulina # | Z/2557/18 | 2024 | ||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5:58.72 | POGORZELSKI Rafa³ | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1999 | U23 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | , Z/0333/15 | , 2021 | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6:27.00 | BARANOWSKI Daniel | UKS Technik Augustów | 2000 | U20 | PD | III | LDK! | SKN | ||||||||||||
Wzwy¿ M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.85 | SZEWCZYK Sebastian | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 2002 | U18 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/4006/17 | 2022 | 4 | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.81 | KONOPKO Piotr | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2004 | U16 | PD | IV | STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | Z/1459/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KURZYNA Maciej | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | KULESZA Agnieszka # | LDK! | ||||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.18 | FIEDORCZUK Dominik | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.15 | WYSZYÑSKI Pawe³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U20 | PD | +0.2 | IV | DMP | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/3665/18 | 2024 | 42 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.86 | TARASIEWICZ Marek | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.78 | SIMONIUK Dawid | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | +0.9 | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.25 | WYSZYÑSKI Pawe³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U20 | PD | +1.1 | III | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/3665/18 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.37 | KRAJEWSKI Dominik | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 2002 | U18 | PD | +0.9 | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan # | Z/3265/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.53 | STARAK Rados³aw | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U18 | PD | II | ZABAWSKI Przemys³aw ZAJKOWSKA Barbara SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | Z/3133/17 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.24 | £AZARSKI Szymon | UKS Technik Augustów | 2002 | U18 | PD | II | SOWÓL Bogus³aw | 2 | LDK! | KNF SKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.37 | KRYSZYN Pawe³ | UKS Technik Augustów | 2003 | U18 | PD | II | SOWÓL Bogus³aw SOWÓL Bogus³aw | , Z/0652/17 | , 2022 | 2 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.22 | BRANKIEWICZ Kamil | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2002 | U18 | PD | III | KLIN Aleksandra | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.04 | MAC Bartosz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U18 | PD | IV | KRYSTOÑ Wojciech # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.78 | BIELAWSKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | IV | # | |||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.77 | KIJEWSKI Karol | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2005 | U16 | WN | V | BUKOWIECKI Maciej BUKOWIECKI Maciej | , Z/3348/18 | , 2024 | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.23 | AMBROZIAK Marcel | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2004 | U16 | WN | -- | BUKOWIECKI Maciej | Z/2745/19 | 2023 | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.72 | BORKOWSKI Jakub | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2001 | U20 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Maciej B.D. | Z/5618/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.04 | OWERCZUK Marcin | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U20 | PD | III | ZKN | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.57 | KIJEWSKI Karol | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2005 | U16 | WN | II | BUKOWIECKI Maciej BUKOWIECKI Maciej | , Z/3348/18 | , 2024 | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | AMBROZIAK Marcel | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2004 | U16 | WN | -- | BUKOWIECKI Maciej | Z/2745/19 | 2023 | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.14 | £AZARSKI Szymon | UKS Technik Augustów | 2002 | U18 | PD | II | SOWÓL Bogus³aw | 2 | LDK! | KNF SKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.25 | STARAK Rados³aw | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U18 | PD | II | ZABAWSKI Przemys³aw ZAJKOWSKA Barbara SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | Z/3133/17 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45.02 | STAÑSKI Sergiusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2002 | U18 | LU | II | FROÑCZUK Rafa³ B.D. KOZ£OWSKI Robert | , Z/3252/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 42.25 | BRANKIEWICZ Kamil | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2002 | U18 | PD | III | KLIN Aleksandra | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 41.91 | KRYSZYN Pawe³ | UKS Technik Augustów | 2003 | U18 | PD | III | SOWÓL Bogus³aw SOWÓL Bogus³aw | , Z/0652/17 | , 2022 | 2 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 40.87 | BIELAWSKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | III | # | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.55 | BORKOWSKI Jakub | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2001 | U20 | WN | II | BUKOWIECKI Maciej B.D. | Z/5618/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.09 | HAJKOWSKI Adrian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U20 | PD | II | # | ZKN | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.96 | STAÑSKI Sergiusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2002 | U18 | LU | III | FROÑCZUK Rafa³ B.D. KOZ£OWSKI Robert | , Z/3252/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
M³ot (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.21 | RZ¡CA Micha³ | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 2002 | U18 | PD | IV | ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPIÑSKI Jerzy | LDK! | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 26.47 | BAGIÑSKI Piotr | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej # | Z/4996/18 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
M³ot (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.24 | TOCZY£OWSKI Maciej | LUKS Atletic Bia³ystok | 2001 | U20 | PD | II | CHLEBIÑSKI Bogumi³ | Z/4574/18 | 2019 | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 65.41 | PIELOCH Dawid | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | I | ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz B.D. B.D. | Z/2719/16 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.58 | JAROMA Micha³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U18 | PD | III | KRYSTOÑ Wojciech # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 49.23 | ANDREJCZYK Adam | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2003 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.75 | ZAWADZKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 67.10 | SUMIÑSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | Sen | MZ | I | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3684/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 63.49 | TREJGO Oskar | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | I | DMP | HULISZ Robert B.D. # | Z/2049/16 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 106 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 62.66 | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | Sen | MZ | I | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. B.D. # | Z/5021/15 | 2022 | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 60.61 | BUDZISZEWSKI Damian | UKS Liceum sportowe £om¿a | 1999 | U23 | PD | II | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | Z/1402/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 9.4124619960785 sekund |