Częstochowa 19.06.2011 Miting Kwalifikacyjny do MP Juniorów i OOM [DMP] |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.12 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.53 | HELBIK Joanna | LKS Pszczyna | 1993 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.60 | KALISZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1993 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.61 | GMYZ Gabriela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1862/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.88 | WALICZEK Agnieszka | LKS Pszczyna | 1992 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.89 | TOMZA Magdalena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1991 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.90 | SOSNOWSKA Izabela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | CIUK Marek # | Z/1853/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.63 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.93 | GÓRSKA Ewelina | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.96 | NOGA Magdalena | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.54 | GRUCA Kamila | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.69 | KOSIBA Aleksandra | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1997 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.77 | CZAPLA Alicja | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 13.87 | SZYMANEK Monika | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.72 | PIERZYNA Ewelina | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.04 | FOLTMAN Katarzyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.11 | KOMOROWSKA Janina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.69 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | +0.1 | II | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.06 | GMYZ Gabriela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | II | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1862/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.26 | SOSNOWSKA Izabela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | III | CIUK Marek # | Z/1853/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.27 | PIONTEK Natalia | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.27 | KOWALSKA Hanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 26.96 | ŁĄCZNA Emilia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1991 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.53 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U23 | OP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.60 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | U23 | OP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.10 | WĘGLER Marta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.12 | NOGA Magdalena | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 27.52 | LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 28.22 | PIERZYNA Ewelina | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1996 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 28.97 | KOSIBA Aleksandra | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1997 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 29.28 | FURMAŃSKA Marta | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 31.50 | BEZŁADA Klaudia | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1998 | U14 | MA | +0.2 | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.36 | HANDZLIK Jolanta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.57 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 58.06 | GAWRON Elżbieta | MKS Żywiec | 1991 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 58.68 | KOZAK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U20 | SK | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 58.81 | WRÓBLEWSKA Wioletta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 60.34 | NITYCHORUK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. # | Z/4043/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 60.16 | MOCHNIA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 60.89 | SIWCZYK Angelika | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 61.56 | CHUDZIŃSKA Jolanta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 65.61 | JURZYŃSKA Kinga | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 68.38 | UCIECHOWSKA Jolanta | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 68.81 | TOKARCZYK Magdalena | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 62.87 | SMYŁA Zofia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 63.06 | KAPAŁA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U16 | LU | IV | B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/0479/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 66.56 | STACHERA Joanna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:17.32 | BALIŃSKA Ewelina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:18.44 | GASIAK Julianna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1860/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:22.69 | PUTOŃ Zuzanna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:22.78 | DRYJA Ewelina | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:23.26 | WITKOWSKA Patrycja | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | III | FIRLIT Roman | Z/4512/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:24.36 | KARAŚ Paulina | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:26.45 | SICIŃSKA Alicja | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:36.20 | NOWAK Daria | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:27.48 | KURPAS Agnieszka | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:28.43 | ROSIKOŃ Katarzyna | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:29.42 | SOKOŁOWSKA Kinga | LKS Orzeł Namysłów | 1996 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:30.09 | PIEGZA Monika | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:33.21 | SZYBAŁA Mariola | LKS Orzeł Namysłów | 1993 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:34.66 | HUDZIK Wioletta | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:42.13 | SUWAJ Aneta | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 1986 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | Z/0731/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:44.36 | WIERA Natalia | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:51.13 | BRYCH-PAJĄK Ewa | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno # | 1975 | Masters | SL | III | B.D. | Z/1845/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5:14.55 | POWOLNA Żaneta | MKS Siechnice # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | SOBCZYK Tomasz | Z/1509/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5:24.34 | KIŚLUK Elżbieta | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5:44.22 | ZAJĄC Marta | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.00 | FISZER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.44 | GÓRSKA Ewelina | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.31 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | +0.8 | I | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.12 | BERETA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 15.23 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U23 | OP | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 15.40 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | U23 | OP | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 16.36 | FURMAŃSKA Marta | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7:23.99 | ŚLĘZAK Sylwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U18 | SL | II | CIUK Marek B.D. | Z/1854/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7:46.13 | LENERT Natalia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7:49.64 | KLUBA Klaudia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7:54.99 | BZDAK Oliwia | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8:02.87 | GULBIŃSKA Olga | LKS Orzeł Namysłów | 1994 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8:12.55 | GAMBUSZ Agata | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.49 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.36 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.96 | FISZER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.94 | PLEŚNIAK Aleksandra | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.36 | GRUNWALD Patrycja | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1997 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.90 | CHRAPKIEWICZ Karolina | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.87 | KIJANKA Joanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | II | BONK Stanisław | 3 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.36 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | U23 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.39 | WLOKA Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U20 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.37 | SOKOŁOWSKA Sonia | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.59 | MOŚ Patrycja | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.77 | BUJOK Natalia | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.57 | NORAS Maria | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.17 | NADOLNA Milena | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.58 | NORAS Maria | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.56 | PYRTEK Agnieszka | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.65 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | U23 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 24.90 | NADOLNA Milena | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25.52 | KOWALCZYK Natalia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 20.54 | BEDNAREK Magdalena | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.00 | BĄK Weronika | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.98 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | U18 | LU | I | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.35 | KAWKA Anna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 25.11 | MISIAK Joanna | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 28.82 | KOWALCZYK Paulina | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | KUŚ Tomasz B.D. | Z/4516/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.71 | PLEWNIA Danuta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1984 | Sen | OP | M | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.59 | BORYS Maciej | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.72 | PAWLIK Jakub | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.91 | MATYJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.21 | KUBANEK Przemysław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.35 | BARTOLEWSKI Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.39 | WIERZBICKI Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1983 | Sen | SL | +0.1 | III | WIDERA Jan | Z/3230/11 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.28 | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.29 | OLEŚ Damian | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1993 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.42 | KOS Marek | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.59 | SKOWRONEK Bartłomiej | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.68 | KOWALSKI Dariusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.70 | MATYSEK Krzysztof | TS AKS Chorzów | 1988 | Sen | SL | 0.0 | III | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/3210/11 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | s | 2 | 11.83 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 12.03 | KUCHAREK Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.56 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.60 | WILCZYŃSKI Mikołaj | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.76 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Maksymilian | niest. Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | Z/2590/11 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 3 | 11.88 | TARNAWA Mikołaj | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 11.91 | NOGAJ Michał | SPLA Tychy | 1985 | Sen | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 11.95 | LINCHARD Marcin | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 1993 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | B.D. JUSTYNIAK Joanna # | , Z/2593/11 | , 2022 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.91 | MACURA Wiktor | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 11.93 | JUSZCZYK Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.40 | SŁUŻAŁEK Karol | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.88 | KALBARCZYK Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.72 | BEDNARCZYK Sebastian | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | I | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.57 | MATYJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.03 | BARTOLEWSKI Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.31 | SOBOL Maciej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1990 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.27 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.28 | JONDA Filip | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1993 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.45 | KOWALSKI Dariusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.52 | MITKA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 23.67 | SODKIEWICZ Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | U23 | OP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 23.89 | MATYSEK Krzysztof | TS AKS Chorzów | 1988 | Sen | SL | 0.0 | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/3210/11 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.76 | KOS Marek | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | U23 | SL | -0.1 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.29 | SKOWRONEK Bartłomiej | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.31 | PIOTROWIAK Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 23.80 | PRZYBYŁA Wiktor | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ # | 1992 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 23.99 | TARNAWA Mikołaj | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 24.69 | KUCHAREK Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.92 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Maksymilian | niest. Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | Z/2590/11 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.33 | WILCZYŃSKI Mikołaj | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 24.44 | LIPKA Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1993 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 24.62 | JUSZCZYK Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 24.81 | PIEŃKUS Daniel | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3213/11 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | s | 4 | 25.67 | JASIŃSKI Łukasz | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1996 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 24.26 | MACURA Wiktor | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 24.80 | KAMPIK Mateusz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 24.96 | SZCZUŻEWSKI Andrzej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 25.80 | JASIŃSKI Wojciech | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1996 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.31 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.90 | HURMAN Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.37 | WAŁTOSZ Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 49.90 | GOŁKOWSKI Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.18 | KSIĄŻEK Adam | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 51.28 | KURZYK Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.39 | GARCZARCZYK Michał | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1987 | Sen | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.85 | GARCZARCZYK Tomasz | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1990 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 51.95 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 52.24 | PRENCEL Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 52.63 | MILEWSKI Marek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 52.80 | BIELECKI Adam | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 51.97 | GACZOREK Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 52.60 | KURAS Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 53.04 | KULIK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 54.62 | NISZCZUK Patryk | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 57.07 | PIĘTKA Wiesław | KS Piętka Katowice | 1965 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1644/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 3 | 57.64 | KRĘZEL Piotr | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 53.30 | BRZOSKA Damian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U20 | OP | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 54.20 | POLOCZEK Kamil | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 54.34 | NADOLSKI Daniel | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 55.99 | POLACZEK Artur | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 60.54 | JAKUBOWSKI Emil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:51.69 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1989 | U23 | SK | I | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. # | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:53.38 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1989 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:53.43 | DUDEK Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:54.89 | KIKOWSKI Mariusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1992 | U20 | LD | II | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/4263/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:56.87 | SOBAS Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | II | B.D. # | Z/3377/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:57.00 | MESYASZ Przemysław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1990 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:58.42 | LAMCH Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław B.D. B.D. | Z/1881/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:59.95 | BRZĄKALIK Patryk | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:03.11 | PRIMUS Paweł | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | CZECH Klaus | Z/3948/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:03.45 | TOTH Paweł | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:03.68 | BUKAŁA Dawid | SPLA Tychy # | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | WDOWIAK Szymon # | Z/0395/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:05.19 | WĘGLER Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:07.73 | FLORCZAK Piotr | LKS Orzeł Namysłów | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:13.00 | BEKER Roman | MOSM Tychy | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:15.52 | BRZOZOWSKI Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:18.82 | SAMBOREK Aleksander | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:10.47 | BABULA Przemysław | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:13.06 | JURCZYK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0179/12 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:15.65 | GŁADYSZ Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:17.95 | BARTELA Mateusz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:17.96 | KOMOROWSKI Bartosz | LKS Orzeł Namysłów | 1998 | U14 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:18.30 | SZCZUREK Jakub | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:19.58 | SOKOŁOWSKI Patryk | LKS Orzeł Namysłów | 1998 | U14 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:52.11 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3:53.25 | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1975 | Masters | SL | II | NOWAK Monika # | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3:59.88 | GRABOWSKI Karol | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1989 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/1863/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:03.83 | SZEWCZYK Dawid | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1988 | Sen | SL | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:08.67 | POŁEĆ Adrian | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:18.68 | BRYJA Michał | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:18.89 | COPIK Bartłomiej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4:23.49 | OSTROWSKI Szymon | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0515/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4:29.19 | KOWALIK Damian | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4:29.52 | SĘDZIWY Damian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8:50.53 | LAKSA Dariusz | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1984 | Sen | SL | III | B.D. | Z/1626/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9:42.27 | DREKSLER Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9:42.92 | KRUPPA Patryk | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9:52.35 | BADURA Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9:54.11 | BIELECKI Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10:01.68 | FIGURA Kamil | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10:10.16 | DEHN Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.59 | JASIŃSKI Łukasz | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1996 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 17.60 | JASIŃSKI Wojciech | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1996 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.29 | ARCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.52 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.74 | ZIAJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.98 | CIEŚLA Przemysław | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1994 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.83 | ARCZYŃSKI Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.21 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.24 | SOBOL Maciej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1990 | U23 | SL | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 15.94 | SZCZUŻEWSKI Andrzej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 62.39 | MAŁEK Łukasz | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.31 | CENTOMIRSKI Karol | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | U23 | OP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.40 | ŻMUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | U23 | OP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 55.84 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6:16.88 | LAKSA Dariusz | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1984 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1626/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6:30.55 | MIKUS Tomasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.80 | ADAMUS Sebastian | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1994 | U18 | MA | IV | DRABEK Krzysztof | Z/5040/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | ŚWIĄDER Daniel | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.29 | KUCH Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U23 | LU | +1.6 | I | B.D. # | Z/4261/11 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.91 | SZYMOSZEK Krzysztof | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.78 | BRYŁA Piotr | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.47 | DUDEK Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.27 | LINCHARD Marcin | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | IV | B.D. JUSTYNIAK Joanna # | , Z/2593/11 | , 2022 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.30 | DUSIŃSKI Nikodem | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.83 | WADELSKI Józef | MOSM Tychy # | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.23 | BORYS Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.06 | KŁOSEK Adam | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.45 | ZIELIŃSKI Paweł | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.59 | JESZKA Wojciech | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | GRUDZIEŃ Adam # | Z/2353/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.83 | BIELAWSKI Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 20.15 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.37 | ŁAZOWSKI Kamil | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 1992 | U20 | OP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.47 | MORAWSKI Bartłomiej | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.18 | FOLKERT Michał | MOSM Tychy | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.46 | GAŁĄZKA Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.11 | GRELA Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.43 | SZTEN Aleksander | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.07 | KANDUT Adam | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 32.64 | NOWAK Jakub | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | V | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.04 | CICHY Krzysztof | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.94 | ZACKIEWICZ Cezary | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.60 | KACPRZAK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | Z/3356/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.29 | SZARAWARA Bartosz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.73 | FOLKERT Michał | MOSM Tychy | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.85 | PIETRASZKO Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.08 | BARAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.30 | MĘTEL Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1993 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 62.43 | NITNER Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1994 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 57.23 | FURTAK Rafał | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.53 | WILCZYŃSKI Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 34.21 | JESZKA Wojciech | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | GRUDZIEŃ Adam # | Z/2353/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 25.01 | HUCZEK Kamil | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.39 | PIOTROWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.68 | MAZURKIEWICZ Kordian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.15 | MAJDA Michał | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1996 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.99 | MENDELSKI Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.34 | MAŁEK Łukasz | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.28 | CZAJA Remigiusz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1990 | U23 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.34 | KOLASIŃSKI Robert | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1992 | U20 | LD | II | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/4509/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.48 | POPIELAWSKI Michał | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 7.651997089386 sekund |