Kraków 13 - 14.06.2009 Mistrzostwa woj.Małopolskiego Jun. woj. Olimpiada Młodzieży |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.00 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | -0.3 | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.75 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.54 | BANASIK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 | U20 | MA | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.57 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | -0.3 | III | B.D. | M | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.91 | HAYDER Kamilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | -0.3 | III | MIREK Wacław # | Z/1926/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 27.24 | OLSZEWSKA Emanuela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 27.98 | ROŻEN Ewa | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1991 | U20 | MA | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.73 | BRZOZOWSKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.33 | GRZYBOWSKA Beata | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | IV | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.84 | SOWIŃSKA Izabella | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.88 | ZIMNICKA Marta | niest. Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 28.05 | BORAWSKA Anna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1988 | U23 | MA | +0.1 | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 28.07 | PABIS Małgorzata | UKS Kobylanka | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 30.31 | MALINOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.18 | MAŚLANKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | -1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 27.35 | BODURKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | -1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 28.82 | BOMBA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | -1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 29.37 | WIERTEL Iwona | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 1994 | U16 | MA | -1.0 | V | KRZYZAK Stanisław # | Z/5239/11 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 27.24 | ŚLĘZAK Karolina | IKS Olkusz | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 29.07 | JANICKA Laura | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 31.88 | GRZYB Pamela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 35.75 | MYSTEK Aleksandra | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:43.60 | GĘGA Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:43.63 | KRAWCZYK Iwona | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:59.51 | CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:19.04 | OBRAŁ Jadwiga | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:21.52 | MIKLER Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:23.90 | BULDA Aleksandra | UKS Jedynka Skawina | 1992 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:25.44 | KUROWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:26.83 | PODSIADŁO Roksana | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:27.89 | KONIK Diana | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:32.15 | OWCZAREK Joanna | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 1990 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:41.34 | CIEŚLIK Aleksandra | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:19.75 | POCIECHA Patrycja | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3:21.95 | WOLCZYŃSKA Jaśmina | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1996 | U14 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10:05.76 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10:08.00 | KOWAL Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U23 | PK | II | KOWAL Piotr # | Z/0093/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10:09.05 | PALKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10:46.29 | CHŁOSTA Justyna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1987 | U23 | MA | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10:57.61 | MARMON Sara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11:02.82 | SZWARNÓG Jolanta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11:13.19 | ŁASKAWIEC Marta | IKS Olkusz | 1992 | U18 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11:16.75 | LITWIŃSKA Jagoda | UKS bieganie.pl Wieliczka # | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11:33.92 | CHLEBDA Anna | UKS bieganie.pl Wieliczka # | 1992 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 12:25.99 | BARCZYK Anna | IKS Olkusz | 1990 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 69.81 | KRAWCZYK Agnieszka | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 73.40 | SOLECKA Sylwia | IKS Olkusz | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7:02.94 | DULAK Katarzyna | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1993 | U18 | MA | II | KLIMEK Józef # | Z/0369/11 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7:54.73 | FLASZKA Anita | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1.66 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1.66 | TEICHMANN Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1.59 | PRAŻUCH Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1.50 | KLUSKA Katarzyna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 12.64 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U23 | PM | +0.2 | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 12.26 | GRABOWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | -0.2 | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 11.31 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | -0.1 | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 10.94 | PABICH Marta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | -0.4 | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 10.69 | PIECZARKOWSKA Zuzanna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | -0.5 | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 10.27 | DUBAJ Justyna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | +1.1 | IV | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 43.23 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U14 | SK | III | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | f | 21.67 | GÓRKIEWICZ Barbara | LKS Brzezina Osiek # | 1995 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 29.17 | RAJTAR Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 20.96 | KOŚCIELNIAK Karolina | niest. Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 14.08 | PABIS Małgorzata | UKS Kobylanka | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 38.78 | JĘDRASZEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 32.20 | SOWA Paulina | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 29.70 | GORAJ Magdalena | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1990 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. BONK Stanisław | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | f | 28.12 | RAJTAR Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 27.20 | PĘDZIWIATR Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U14 | MA | V | B.D. # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 25.38 | MISZCZYK Magdalena | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 22.54 | DEREK Klaudia | MKS Rabka Zdrój Korzeniowski.pl # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 22.16 | GIEROŃSKA Kinga | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1996 | U14 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 18.70 | DURAŃSKA Sabina | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.76 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.09 | SARNECKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.79 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | +0.9 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.70 | GIBES Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.03 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź | 1985 | Sen | LD | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.74 | SOBOTA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.18 | ZONTEK Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.07 | KAWA Jarosław | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1995 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.25 | GRZELKA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.36 | POCHOPIEŃ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.52 | DRABICKI Konrad | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1991 | U20 | MA | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 11.56 | KUBIS Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | +0.9 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.01 | FUGAS Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.02 | DAHL Lars | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.32 | LIS Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | +0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.52 | MARTYNA Bogusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.53 | TKACZYK Mariusz | IKS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.74 | WARMUZ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.80 | POPIELARCZYK Bartłomiej | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.85 | KLICH Mateusz | IKS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.57 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1948 | Masters | MA | +0.7 | -- | B.D. # | Z/0177/19 | 2019 | |||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.22 | LEŚNIAKIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.62 | DOBROWOLSKI Szczepan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.74 | GAUDYN Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.77 | SMÓŁKA Tomasz | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.00 | WITEK Szymon | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.30 | ŚLĘZAK Marcin | IKS Olkusz | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.31 | KOLAWA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.7 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.18 | TOKARCZYK Paweł | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.43 | SŁAWIŃSKI Mirosław | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.46 | KĘPA Bogdan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.83 | GÓRKIEWICZ Michał | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1993 | U18 | MA | -0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.42 | LIGIĘZA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 10.87 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | +1.1 | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 11.19 | LEŚNIAKIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 11.32 | DRABICKI Konrad | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1991 | U20 | MA | +1.1 | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 11.43 | DOBROWOLSKI Szczepan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 11.47 | GAUDYN Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 12.31 | TKACZYK Mariusz | IKS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 11.55 | SMÓŁKA Tomasz | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 12.61 | KLICH Mateusz | IKS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 11.90 | WITEK Szymon | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1993 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 12.11 | TOKARCZYK Paweł | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 12.12 | KOLAWA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 12.14 | ŚLĘZAK Marcin | IKS Olkusz | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.87 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | +1.8 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.58 | LEŚNIAKIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | -1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.30 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1988 | U23 | MA | +1.8 | II | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.08 | SMÓŁKA Tomasz | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1992 | U18 | MA | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.71 | RYŚ Ziemowit | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.35 | GAUDYN Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.75 | POGONOWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.92 | DOBROWOLSKI Szczepan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 22.78 | DUSIŃSKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 25.08 | GAJEWSKI Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.08 | GRZELKA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 23.53 | JAJUGA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.04 | DRABICKI Konrad | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1991 | U20 | MA | +2.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.61 | WITEK Szymon | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1993 | U18 | MA | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.45 | BEZWIERCHNY Dariusz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | +2.0 | III | KOLODZIEJ Roman # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.76 | ŚLĘZAK Marcin | IKS Olkusz | 1992 | U18 | MA | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.64 | SIKORA Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U20 | LU | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.57 | ZIARNO Kamil | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1994 | U16 | MA | -1.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.69 | GASEK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 23.89 | ZIELINKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | niest. Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | +2.0 | -- | KOLODZIEJ Roman B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 27.06 | GÓRKIEWICZ Michał | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1993 | U18 | MA | -1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 24.95 | CHECHELSKI Michał | IKS Olkusz | 1990 | U20 | MA | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 25.31 | MADEJ Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1991 | U20 | MA | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 26.21 | KLICH Mateusz | IKS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 26.61 | TKACZYK Mariusz | IKS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 29.64 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1948 | Masters | MA | -1.1 | -- | B.D. # | Z/0177/19 | 2019 | |||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.74 | CIEŚLA Przemysław | LKS Brzezina Osiek # | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.61 | WARMUZ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 41.76 | POPIELARCZYK Bartłomiej | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 48.20 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1948 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. # | Z/0177/19 | 2019 | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.27 | DADEJ Dawid | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1991 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.41 | BEZWIERCHNY Dariusz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | III | KOLODZIEJ Roman # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.61 | KULPA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.43 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.59 | ZIELINKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | niest. Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | III | KOLODZIEJ Roman B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 52.76 | KNAPIK Michał | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 54.90 | GASEK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 57.90 | SŁAWIŃSKI Mirosław | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.10 | MILANOWSKI Krzysztof | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1988 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 52.21 | MAŁUSECKI Wojciech | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 52.50 | LENARTOWICZ Sławomir | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 52.66 | KAWIK Marek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 55.27 | MICHNIAK Jan | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 55.61 | GUMÓŁKA Łukasz | IKS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 53.81 | MICHALAK Michał | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 54.09 | MARZEC Grzegorz | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 55.68 | ŁUKASIK Łukasz | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/4313/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 55.80 | PLEWA Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 57.87 | ŁOPUCH Paweł | IKS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 58.59 | GÓRNIK Ireneusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 54.61 | KOS Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 55.07 | GAJEWSKI Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 56.24 | FRYCZ Radosław | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 57.65 | ZIARNO Kamil | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1994 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:31.09 | GŁĄB Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:32.31 | MOLEK Dariusz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:33.10 | JANUSZEK Artur | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:34.19 | TABOR Dominik | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1995 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0830/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:39.10 | MANTERYS Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:52.12 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:53.60 | DADEJ Dawid | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1991 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:55.61 | ROGOZIK Mariusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:55.72 | BUCZKOWSKI Sławomir | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1991 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:58.62 | KAWIK Marek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:59.56 | PIĄTKOWSKI Piotr | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1983 | Sen | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3636/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:59.84 | GORCZYCA Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:00.95 | KNAPIK Michał | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:02.69 | KAROŃ Bogusław | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1984 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:00.25 | MAJCHERKIEWICZ Grzegorz | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | III | KOLODZIEJ Roman # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:01.21 | KOS Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:02.60 | DUDA Bartosz | UKS Kusy Bukowno # | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:04.67 | PLEWA Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:05.49 | MICHNIAK Jan | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:06.94 | KULPA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:08.98 | WOŹNICZKO Dawid | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:10.56 | CZARNECKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:11.89 | KRAWCZYK Dominik | UKS Kusy Bukowno # | 1991 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:12.76 | FRYCZ Radosław | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:13.10 | SZCZEPAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 2:13.16 | GÓRNIK Ireneusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:51.42 | BIELAT Kacper | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:51.88 | NOWAK Dawid | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:56.49 | CZAPLA Krystian | IKS Olkusz | 1995 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:57.18 | STELMACH Przemysław | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:09.48 | CZARNOTA Tomasz | IKS Olkusz | 1988 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:11.22 | KAROŃ Bogusław | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1984 | Sen | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:12.43 | WSZOŁEK Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:14.46 | KAROŃ Bartosz | KS Olkusz # | 1991 | U20 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:14.98 | WRONA Łukasz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1991 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:15.32 | KLUBA Marcin | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:20.81 | MAJCHERKIEWICZ Grzegorz | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | IV | KOLODZIEJ Roman # | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4:23.07 | KRAWCZYK Dominik | UKS Kusy Bukowno # | 1991 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4:23.59 | ROGÓŻ Hubert | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1990 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5:04.53 | GĄDEK Adrian | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5:40.68 | PLUTKA Rafał | IKS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9:03.38 | CEDRO Miłosz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9:11.28 | MOTAK Jakub | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9:12.06 | CZARNOTA Tomasz | IKS Olkusz | 1988 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9:14.72 | KAROŃ Bartosz | KS Olkusz # | 1991 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9:14.86 | WSZOŁEK Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9:16.70 | WRONA Łukasz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1991 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9:21.05 | KLUBA Marcin | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10:17.78 | KRĘCICKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10:45.40 | GĄDEK Adrian | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.17 | PISZCZEK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.33 | ARCZYŃSKI Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.86 | WITEK Szymon | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.64 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.27 | SUŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 57.91 | PISZCZEK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 63.42 | ARCZYŃSKI Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.11 | PIERÓG Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1987 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 56.07 | MISZCZAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1991 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2.04 | LABUT Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 2.00 | ZAWIŁA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1.92 | KURZYDŁO Jakub | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1990 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1.89 | SYSAK Tomasz | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1983 | Sen | MA | III | SYSAK Tomasz | Z/1515/11 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1.89 | ŚNIEĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1.89 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1.79 | NOWOTARSKI Piotr | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1992 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1.79 | KRUPCZAK Gniewomir | UKS Kobylanka | 1992 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1.70 | ŚLIMAK Marek | UKS Maraton Sękowa | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1.50 | MĄCZKA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 7.07 | ZONTEK Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | -0.3 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 6.60 | KURZYDŁO Jakub | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1990 | U20 | MA | +1.7 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 6.46 | TWARDOWSKI Adrian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 | U20 | MA | +1.8 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 6.34 | PAJOR Przemysław | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1986 | Sen | MA | -0.2 | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 6.30 | HEROK Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 6.25 | SĄCZAWA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 6.22 | LEŚKÓW Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 6.05 | ŚLIMAK Marek | UKS Maraton Sękowa | 1992 | U18 | MA | +2.6 | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 5.92 | ŚLIMAK Marek | UKS Maraton Sękowa | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.8 | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 5.78 | EKSTOWICZ Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 5.72 | PAPIEŻ Artur | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -0.4 | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 5.71 | KASTYNAK Andrzej | UKS Maraton Sękowa | 1993 | U18 | MA | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 5.57 | KOLAWA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.7 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
14 | f | 5.41 | KĘPA Bogdan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 4.94 | WOŹNICZKO Dawid | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 14.10 | TWARDOWSKI Adrian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 | U20 | MA | -1.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 13.68 | DONIEC Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | +0.7 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 13.26 | DAHL Lars | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | +1.2 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 12.58 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | +1.6 | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 13.36 | KAPCIA Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 13.19 | SMALCERZ Krzysztof | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/4083/11 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||||
3 | f | 11.65 | SUM Przemysław | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | V | # | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 14.30 | KMAK Michał | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1992 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 13.53 | KRÓL Iwan | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 12.90 | MALSKI Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 11.39 | KOLAWA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | f | 10.52 | OHANYAN Artur | IKS Olkusz | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 9.40 | KĘPA Bogdan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 9.15 | ABAZI Adrian | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 12.87 | GŁUSZEK Jakub | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1991 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 12.04 | MAJKRZYK Maciej | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1990 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 11.55 | SIENKIEWICZ Michał | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 11.15 | BORECKI Piotr | IKS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 10.93 | PODSIADŁO Wiktor | IKS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 9.90 | STOLARSKI Kamil | IKS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 15.90 | GĄSIOROWSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. # | Z/3880/20 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 15.78 | GIBES Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1984 | Sen | MA | I | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 46.56 | SMALCERZ Krzysztof | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1994 | U16 | SL | II | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/4083/11 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||||
2 | f | 35.88 | WÓJTOWIEC Artur | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 33.81 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 43.00 | PĘKALSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | III | KALWAT Marek # | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 40.76 | KRÓL Iwan | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 39.00 | BIELEC Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 37.11 | KACHNIC Artur | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 22.87 | OHANYAN Artur | IKS Olkusz | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 43.60 | MOCHEREK Dominik | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/4086/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 36.62 | GŁUSZEK Jakub | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1991 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 30.53 | PODSIADŁO Wiktor | IKS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 28.41 | BORECKI Piotr | IKS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 27.72 | MAJKRZYK Maciej | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1990 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 23.52 | STOLARSKI Kamil | IKS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 23.46 | SIENKIEWICZ Michał | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 44.24 | GĄSIOROWSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. # | Z/3880/20 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 36.77 | WIERZBA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 32.44 | MOSKAL Patryk | UKS Kobylanka | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 28.96 | WIKTOR Grzegorz | UKS Kobylanka | 1994 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 22.50 | DANICZ Grzegorz | UKS Kobylanka | 1994 | U16 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 50.43 | KOŹBIAŁ Marcin | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U18 | SK | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 37.18 | CELUCHOWSKI Szymon | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 60.24 | FURMANEK Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U20 | SK | I | # | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 55.93 | DYBAŁ Kamil | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 53.51 | KACHNIC Artur | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 43.36 | ŚLIMAK Marek | UKS Maraton Sękowa | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 42.53 | KOLAWA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | f | 42.45 | NIEMIEC Jakub | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 30.10 | KĘPA Bogdan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 58.32 | POLAŃSKI Sławomir | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 13.93 | PLUTKA Rafał | IKS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.1322457790375 sekund |