Rzeszów 14.06.2009 Wojewódzka Olimpiada Juniorów i Juniorów Młodszych |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.16 | KOBAKA Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1988 | U23 | PK | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.46 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Ewa | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U20 | SK | +0.1 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.60 | REC Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1990 | U20 | PK | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.96 | MIGAS Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.97 | FAKA Paulina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | +0.1 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.89 | GNIADEK Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.17 | FORNAL Ewa | MKS Siechnice # | 1995 | U16 | DS | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.29 | MAZUR Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U16 | PK | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.31 | BARTMAN Agata | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | +1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.35 | CUBER Agnieszka | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +1.6 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.57 | MAZIARZ Beata | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U16 | PK | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.44 | FAKA Angelika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1996 | U14 | PK | -1.4 | IV | BORA Piotr # | Z/1399/12 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.44 | BIELEŃ Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U14 | SL | -1.4 | IV | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.71 | PLUSKWIK Paulina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.80 | BŁAŻKOWSKA Patrycja | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U14 | PK | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 13.81 | SUS Karolina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U18 | PK | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 13.91 | SOBASZEK Małgorzata | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | -1.4 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 14.03 | BYKOWSKA Monika | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | -1.4 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.42 | HAWRO Kamila | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U14 | PK | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.62 | DĄBAL Monika | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.91 | BYKOWSKA Agnieszka | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 13.96 | MATYSKO Angelika | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1994 | U16 | PK | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.44 | MARTYNIAK Ewelina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U16 | PK | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 14.70 | ADAMSKA Justyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.29 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Ewa | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U20 | SK | +0.6 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.36 | KOBAKA Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1988 | U23 | PK | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.74 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.05 | REC Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1990 | U20 | PK | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.09 | ŚLIŻ Alina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 26.83 | SERAFIN Maria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1991 | U20 | PK | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 27.14 | LIS Katarzyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1991 | U20 | PK | +0.6 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.57 | BAK Diana | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1991 | U20 | PK | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.95 | JARZYNA Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.57 | BARTMAN Agata | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.94 | CUBER Agnieszka | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +1.2 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 28.06 | DĄBAL Monika | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 29.27 | SOBASZEK Małgorzata | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.56 | FORNAL Ewa | MKS Siechnice # | 1995 | U16 | DS | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 27.95 | HAWRO Kamila | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U14 | PK | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 28.31 | MAŁEK Joanna | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1992 | U18 | LU | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 28.40 | ŻMUDZIEJEWSKA Joanna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U14 | PK | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 28.80 | PLUSKWIK Paulina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 28.94 | MATYSKO Angelika | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1994 | U16 | PK | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 29.06 | WYSMOLIŃSKA Ewelina | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U18 | PK | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 27.95 | CZACHÓR Katarzyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 30.70 | MARTYNIAK Ewelina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U16 | PK | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 60.55 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 60.70 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1993 | U18 | PK | III | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 62.12 | FAKA Paulina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 62.65 | BAK Diana | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1991 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 64.00 | SERAFIN Maria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1991 | U20 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 61.71 | MAŁEK Joanna | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 64.69 | WYSMOLIŃSKA Iwona | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 65.66 | KARGOL Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1996 | U14 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 67.07 | SUDOŁ Paulina | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 67.30 | JACHER Małgorzata | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U14 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 72.71 | ADAMSKA Justyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:20.81 | ORŁOWSKA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:25.12 | KOTUŁA Anna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2:25.27 | LIS Katarzyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1991 | U20 | PK | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 2:33.47 | RUTYNA Agnieszka | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:01.73 | WÓJCIK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | II | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3:01.84 | NAPRAWA Sylwia | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U16 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 3:04.95 | WACŁAWSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3:16.42 | WACŁAWSKA Anita | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1989 | U23 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz # | 1 | |||||||||||
5 | 3:20.37 | RZYMEK Sabina | MLUKS Tarnów | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 3:21.04 | KUKUŁKA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1997 | U14 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 3:24.74 | MAŚLACH Marta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 3:27.69 | GRZEBYK Pamela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 3:30.01 | TRZCIAŃSKA Justyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1994 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
10 | 3:30.25 | MIŁOŚ Sylwia | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 3:31.52 | BRZÓSKA Agata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:12.22 | MAZUR Dominika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 6:02.11 | HERDZIK Ewelina | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.74 | JARZYNA Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 18.53 | KORDYS Katarzyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U16 | PK | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 18.82 | PILIP Karolina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl # | 1996 | U14 | PK | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 16.40 | MACIEJOWSKA Anita | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | +0.8 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | 16.43 | ZAJĄC-MICAŁ Michelle | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | +0.8 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.21 | TASZAKOWSKA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 47.72 | BARTNIK Natalia | MLUKS Tarnów | 1994 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 52.69 | KORDYS Katarzyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 54.31 | PILIP Karolina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl # | 1996 | U14 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 55.68 | RZYMEK Sabina | MLUKS Tarnów | 1994 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 66.91 | MAZAN Żaneta | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 67.17 | RUSAK Eliza | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1992 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 73.00 | SUS Karolina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.80 | DROP Magdalena | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1986 | Sen | SK | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.70 | MAŁEK Sonia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 1.70 | BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
4 | 1.60 | KOWALSKA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.55 | KOPACZ Paulina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1994 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.50 | MACIEJOWSKA Anita | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
7 | 1.35 | WDOWIAK Anna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5.51 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 5.67 | OLECHOWSKA Sylwia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1991 | U20 | PK | +1.3 | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 5.59 | GIEŁBAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.55 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | +2.2 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.27 | BENEDYK Karina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.20 | SZCZUREK Klaudia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | 5.18 | MIGAS Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.98 | MARCHEWKA Angelika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||||
8 | 4.76 | KOZAK Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.72 | FAKA Angelika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1996 | U14 | PK | +1.8 | V | BORA Piotr # | Z/1399/12 | 2023 | |||||||||
10 | 4.28 | BIELEŃ Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U14 | SL | -0.1 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
12.03 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | +1.2 | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 12.13 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | +2.6 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.85 | OLECHOWSKA Sylwia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1991 | U20 | PK | +0.2 | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | 11.19 | GIEŁBAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.9 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 10.30 | MIGAS Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | -3.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.12 | MARCHEWKA Angelika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.00 | GIMPEL Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.48 | GIMPEL Ksenia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U18 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 9.45 | MATUŁA Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 8.20 | WOJTOŃ Magdalena | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.92 | GIMPEL Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.96 | KRUPA Lilianna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 27.21 | GIMPEL Ksenia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.85 | WOJTOŃ Magdalena | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28.91 | MAŁEK Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 27.80 | KRZYSZTOFIK Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 26.00 | CZAJKA Aleksandra | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 25.50 | MACIEJOWSKA Anita | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 23.34 | NGUYEN VAN Aleksandra | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.84 | RUMAK Bartłomiej | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.95 | STOPYRA Artur | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1990 | U20 | PK | +0.8 | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.00 | SUSZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | +0.8 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.04 | JANOSIEWICZ Krzysztof | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1990 | U20 | PK | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.09 | PROKOP Adrian | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1991 | U20 | SK | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.12 | DUNAL Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.17 | DUNAL Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | +0.8 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.35 | WACHTA Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | +1.9 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.38 | CHOŁODY Mariusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U18 | PK | +1.9 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.53 | PITRUS Michał | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.55 | SŁAPCZYŃSKI Karol | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | U23 | PK | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.70 | LĄCZAK Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 1990 | U20 | PK | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.76 | PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.62 | ŻAK Marcin | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U18 | PK | +2.3 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.73 | KOŚCIÓŁEK Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U16 | PK | +2.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.87 | FLAK Eryk | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | +2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 11.98 | KUŹNIAR Wojciech | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1991 | U20 | PK | +2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.20 | CZARNOŻYCKI Rafał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | +2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.64 | SUROWANIEC Robert | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | +2.2 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.66 | MAŁEK Krzysztof | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U16 | PK | +2.2 | V | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.83 | STOPYRA Artur | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1990 | U20 | PK | +1.7 | I | B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.90 | RUMAK Bartłomiej | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.67 | DYKAS Paweł | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | +1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.72 | JANOSIEWICZ Krzysztof | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1990 | U20 | PK | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 22.84 | PROKOP Adrian | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1991 | U20 | SK | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 22.99 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U20 | PK | +1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.99 | PORCZAK Michał | niest. Rzeszów # | 1984 | Sen | PK | -1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.34 | LĄCZAK Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 1990 | U20 | PK | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.51 | PITRUS Michał | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 25.20 | RABENDA Bartłomiej | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1996 | U14 | PK | -1.6 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 25.31 | FLAK Eryk | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | -1.6 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 25.91 | SUROWANIEC Robert | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | -1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.61 | POWĘZKA Damian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 56.00 | KIELAR Mateusz | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 56.73 | MADEJ Bartosz | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:53.41 | WIKTORSKI Hubert | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | II | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 1:54.75 | SIÓDMIAK Andrzej | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 1:56.16 | STADNICKI Jarosław | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1990 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:58.30 | KOSIŃSKI Daniel | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1:58.62 | GĄSIORSKI Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1988 | U23 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1:59.92 | WÓJTOWICZ Szymon | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1990 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 2:01.47 | KUŹNIAR Piotr | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 2:02.88 | MOTYL Damian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 2:06.18 | WOŁOSZYN Marek | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:42.37 | BANDROWSKI Henryk | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1990 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:43.05 | RACHWALSKI Damian | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:43.83 | NIEZGODA Marcin | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1990 | U20 | PK | -- | KATAN Wacław | Z/3583/11 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:46.34 | KASPERKOWICZ Rafał | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:47.35 | AMS Tomasz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:47.56 | ARMACIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:48.80 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1988 | U23 | PK | -- | MAŚLANKA Adam | Z/3618/15 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:50.06 | PAJOR Michał | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1991 | U20 | MA | -- | KUCZEK Piotr # | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:56.74 | TĘCZA Sławomir | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:04.34 | CYGAN Mirosław | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1991 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:49.19 | NOREK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:49.93 | SADECKI Piotr | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1994 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:50.09 | GALICIA PEREZ Luis | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:55.18 | FRĄK Patryk | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:58.49 | TRUCHAN Radosław | ZKS Unia Tarnów # | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | JASICZ Ryszard | 4 | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:59.63 | KUSZ Artur | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:00.57 | KOPEĆ Adrian | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1994 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:03.78 | SZOSTAK Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 3:04.41 | WOŁOSZYN Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:17.31 | RYGIEL Jakub | KU AZS PWSZ w Krośnie # | 1992 | U18 | PK | IV | ZATORSKI Andrzej | Z/4757/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 4:22.52 | A E | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:25.11 | CHMURA Krzysztof | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1991 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:32.65 | BARTMAN Marcin | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 15.50 | KLICH Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | +3.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 17.52 | ZIMAK Łukasz | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | +3.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.82 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U20 | PK | +3.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 14.91 | PETELEWICZ Karol | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1991 | U20 | SK | +3.1 | II | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4341/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 16.48 | SOKÓŁ Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U20 | PK | +3.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 60.75 | KLICH Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.09 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U20 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 55.12 | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U20 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 62.13 | SOKÓŁ Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U20 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | LUTY Przemysław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 1.90 | MACHAJ Tomasz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1990 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 1.85 | OSTROWSKI Łukasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.80 | ZAWADA Karol | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.70 | KOZIK Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.58 | RUCKI Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U18 | PK | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.58 | KĘDZIOR II Mateusz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1992 | U18 | PK | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 6.43 | SERAFIN Dariusz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1990 | U20 | PK | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.20 | CZARNY Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 6.03 | SŁAPCZYŃSKI Karol | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | U23 | PK | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 6.00 | PANEK Grzegorz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U18 | PK | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.80 | KUŹNIAR Wojciech | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1991 | U20 | PK | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 5.65 | DZIURA Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 5.59 | KORZEŃ Radosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U16 | PK | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 5.55 | ZIMAK Łukasz | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 5.32 | ZAWADA Karol | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U18 | PK | +1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||||
14 | 5.31 | KOCAJ Przemysław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U16 | PK | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | 5.12 | ZAŃCZAK Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.50 | BODZEK Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1988 | U23 | MA | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.82 | FUTYMA Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1985 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.21 | MAJEWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1987 | U23 | MA | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 13.93 | SZUBERLA Krzysztof | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1987 | U23 | PK | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 13.84 | KĘDZIOR II Mateusz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1992 | U18 | PK | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | 13.73 | SERAFIN Dariusz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1990 | U20 | PK | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 13.30 | KOZIK Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||||
8 | 13.14 | RUCKI Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U18 | PK | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | 13.10 | KĘDZIOR I Mateusz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1992 | U18 | PK | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.95 | MISZCZYSZYN Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.03 | GUŚCIORA Mateusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1991 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.21 | MISZCZYSZYN Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 36.65 | GUŚCIORA Mateusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1991 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.09 | LUTY Przemysław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 43.05 | SPRYSAK Robert | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 42.41 | ZIMAK Łukasz | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.10 | LUBERA Sławomir | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1988 | U23 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 57.73 | DĘBICKI Sebastian | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1978 | Sen | PK | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 55.33 | NYCZ Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 40.32 | MISZCZYSZYN Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 36.73 | GUŚCIORA Mateusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1991 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 36.31 | MACHAJ Tomasz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1990 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.5660920143127 sekund |