Bydgoszcz 09 - 11.08.2019 8. Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Europy (superliga) |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | f | 23.36 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | -1.0 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 4:08.37 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | Sen | LU | M | SZYMANIAK Wojciech | Z/3838/11 | 2023 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | f | 16:40.04 | KACZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | Sen | ZP | I | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | KN SKN | |||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 12.88 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | Sen | KP | -1.2 | MM | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 3:24.81 |
BAUMGART-WITAN Iga KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna |
POLSKA | 1989 1990 1992 1992 |
Sen | POL | -- |
BAUMGART Iwona SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander |
Z/3124/11 Z/2684/11 Z/0286/11 Z/2913/11 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
MM MM MM |
||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 1.90 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | M | KN SKN | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | f | 6.15 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | Sen | SL | -0.3 | I | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 17.77 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | MM | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 72.13 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | KN SKN | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1:46.97 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | MM | KN SKN | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | f | 8:24.05 | KOZŁOWSKI Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | II | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0697/15 | 2023 | M | KNF SKN | |||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 13.70 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -1.8 | MM | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 8:29.12 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | Sen | ZP | MM | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 3:02.56 |
SUWARA Wiktor OMELKO Rafał KRAWCZUK Łukasz DOBEK Patryk |
POLSKA | 1996 1989 1989 1994 |
Sen | POL | -- |
B.D. |
Z/0373/11 |
2024 |
MM |
||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 5.81 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | Sen | ZP | MM | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 16.27 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | -0.6 | M | JAGACIAK Jarosław | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | KN SKN | ||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 63.02 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Masters | DS | MM | KN SKN | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.33630800247192 sekund |