Bydgoszcz 20 - 21.06.2011 WORLD SCHOOL'S CHAMPIONSHIP - JEAN HUMBERT MEMORIAL |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 12.85 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -1.7 | III | # | ||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 13.12 | ZALEWSKA Martyna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U18 | KP | -1.7 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 12.71 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -1.4 | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 13.63 | PRZYBYŁA Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -1.4 | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 15.35 | DˇBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -1.4 | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 11 | s | 3 | 13.54 | KOPEĆ Aldona | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | IV | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 14.97 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | -0.8 | II | |||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 16.08 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -1.8 | III | |||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 3 | 16.35 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 4 | 15.42 | GIBES Ewelina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | II | |||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 4 | 16.27 | GRZEGOREK Marcelina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -1.2 | III | |||||||||
8 | 16 | s | 4 | 17.96 | WOJTASIK Dagmara | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1995 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | -- | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.26 | KU¦NIERZ Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.14 | WINTROWICZ Miłosz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 1995 | U18 | KP | -0.6 | II | PATYNA Tomasz | Z/3747/11 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.32 | KOŃCZAL Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -0.6 | III | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 12.63 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 12.74 | WALCZAK Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 22 | s | 3 | 14.22 | SZUSZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 14.89 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -2.0 | II | # | ||||||||
8 | 10 | s | 1 | 15.34 | BIALIC Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -2.0 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 3 | 16.63 | RATAJCZAK Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 4 | 15.03 | KARCZEWSKI Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 4 | 15.40 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 9 | s | 5 | 15.86 | STRZELECKI Filip | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -1.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.08 | KOBYLARZ Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +1.6 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.96 | ¦WIĘTOSŁAWSKI Łukasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | +2.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.43 | SÓJKA Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.39422297477722 sekund |