Opava (CZE) 10.05.2016 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.01 | PRZYBYLSKA Martyna | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2004 | U14 | OP | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.42 | ZALEWSKA Amelia | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2004 | U14 | OP | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 16.29 | BODASZEWSKA Amelia | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2004 | U14 | OP | +0.2 | -- | BODASZEWSKI Kazimierz # | Z/0666/16 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | e | 1 | 16.74 | KANIA Karolina | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2004 | U14 | OP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 30.04 | SIELSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2003 | U14 | MA | -1.6 | V | SACZKO Andrzej B.D. B.D. B.D. GIZA Maciej # | , Z/5293/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 30.66 | CZOPEK Wanessa | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2003 | U14 | OP | -1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 35.12 | PROCHERA Julia | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2003 | U14 | OP | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 36.51 | KANIA Karolina | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2004 | U14 | OP | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 28.21 | CZOPEK Weronika | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2001 | U16 | OP | -0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 35.38 | WALICKA Weronika | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2002 | U16 | OP | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 76.70 | WIˇCEK Emilia | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2003 | U14 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 92.45 | SIWA Vanessa | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2003 | U14 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1.30 | SIELSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | SACZKO Andrzej B.D. B.D. B.D. GIZA Maciej # | , Z/5293/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1.15 | ZAMOJSKA Natalia | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2000 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.15 | ¦WIERKOT Dominika | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1999 | U18 | SL | II | KRUPIŃSKI Piotr # | Z/0504/15 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 3.15 | PUCHAŁKA Agata | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1997 | U20 | SL | II | KRUPIŃSKI Piotr | Z/1702/13 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 3.01 | ZALEWSKA Amelia | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2004 | U14 | OP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2.27 | FRANKOWICZ Julia | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2000 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (2) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 5.38 | PRZYBYLSKA Martyna | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2004 | U14 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 5.15 | POREMBA Klaudia | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2004 | U14 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 4.47 | REIWER Alicja | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2006 | U12 | OP | -- | BODASZEWSKI Kazimierz # | Z/1953/16 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 6.20 | STRZEMPEK Agnieszka | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 22.73 | STRZEMPEK Agnieszka | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.29 | PALUSZEK Michał | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1999 | U18 | OP | -0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.54 | PALUSZEK Michał | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1999 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 43.82 | HALKIEWICZ Bartłomiej | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1999 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 37.94 | KUBUS Paweł | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1998 | U20 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 45.00 | KUBUS Paweł | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1998 | U20 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.37165403366089 sekund |