Toruń 19 - 20.06.2015 Ogólnopolski mityng LA |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.95 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | +1.0 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12.18 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | +1.0 | II | B.D. | M | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 12.31 | BŁASZKOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1992 | Sen | KP | +1.0 | II | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 12.32 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | Sen | PM | +1.0 | II | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 12.46 | CZĘSZ Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | +1.0 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 12.50 | DALKE Helena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | +1.0 | II | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 12.50 | WEILAND Natasza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | +1.0 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 12.52 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U23 | KP | +1.0 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
9 | 13 | s | 1 | 13.27 | JANOWSKA Kamila | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U23 | KP | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 12.79 | PACZYŃSKA Wiktoria | LUKS Start Nakło # | 1999 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 12.91 | POTASZNIK Paulina | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U18 | WN | +0.5 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 13.14 | MURAWSKA Mariola | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 13.25 | JELIŃSKA Karina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | IV | # | ||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 14.31 | GÓRCZAK Izabela | GUKS Asy Dywity | 2001 | U16 | WN | +0.5 | V | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.90 | PLUSCHKE Anna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.34 | JAKŚ Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -0.9 | IV | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. | Z/1334/14 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.52 | RĄCZKA Julia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2000 | U16 | KP | -0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.73 | KWIATKOWSKA Aleksandra | MUKL Brodnica | 1998 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.47 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | -1.1 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.05 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | Sen | PM | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.19 | DALKE Helena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.53 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U23 | KP | -1.1 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 25.77 | ŻELIŃSKA Gabriela | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | -1.1 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 25.94 | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | MKL Toruń | 1988 | Sen | KP | -1.1 | II | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/2411/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.91 | POTASZNIK Paulina | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U18 | WN | -1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.37 | PACZYŃSKA Wiktoria | LUKS Start Nakło # | 1999 | U18 | KP | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.45 | MAKOWSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U23 | KP | -1.2 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 26.64 | KOŁAKOWSKA Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1997 | U20 | PM | -1.2 | III | SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. # | Z/1776/13 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 28.34 | LASKOWSKA Kamila | MKS Inowrocław | 1993 | U23 | KP | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.41 | PLUSCHKE Anna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U18 | KP | -1.3 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 28.46 | WOJTYCKA Agata | PTT Delta Płock | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | IV | KĄPIŃSKI Sławomir | Z/3092/15 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 28.83 | KWIATKOWSKA Aleksandra | MUKL Brodnica | 1998 | U18 | KP | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 29.32 | KRZEMIŃSKA Elżbieta | PTT Delta Płock | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | V | KĄPIŃSKI Sławomir | Z/3093/15 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | s | 3 | 29.82 | RYBAK Alicja | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1998 | U18 | KP | -1.3 | -- | LORBIECKA Anna | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 29.90 | GÓRCZAK Izabela | GUKS Asy Dywity | 2001 | U16 | WN | -1.3 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 27.95 | KOWALEWSKA Sylwia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | -1.5 | IV | CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 28.10 | JAKŚ Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -1.5 | IV | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. | Z/1334/14 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 29.36 | STĘPIEŃ Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | -1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 58.33 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 59.01 | WASILUK Agata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 59.17 | GABRYSZEWSKA Kinga | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1999 | U18 | KP | III | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 60.30 | JAKŚ Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | III | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. | Z/1333/14 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 61.86 | KLEMAN Aleksandra | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1995 | U23 | KP | III | LORBIECKA Anna | Z/1099/12 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 63.28 | BUKOWSKA Wiktoria | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 63.97 | KNAK Magdalena | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 65.83 | PAWŁOWSKA Patrycja | KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1999 | U18 | WN | -- | PRUSAKOWSKI Leon PRUSAKOWSKI Leon | Z/3975/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 67.58 | GAŁKA Marta | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 63.26 | GRUBERT Natalia | GUKS Asy Dywity | 2000 | U16 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 3 | 63.80 | AFELT Julia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | IV | NIEBUDEK Sylwester B.D. | Z/0252/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 10 | s | 3 | 64.26 | LEWANDOWSKA Aleksandra | MKL Toruń | 2001 | U16 | KP | IV | WOŹNIAK Jacek B.D. | Z/5717/15 | 2018 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 11 | s | 3 | 65.53 | KLEKOWICKA Natalia | PTT Delta Płock | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | KĄPIŃSKI Sławomir | Z/3095/15 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:21.26 | WARCHOŁ Justyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1997 | U20 | KP | III | KŁÓDKOWSKI Andrzej # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:23.72 | MAZUREK Zuzanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2000 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:28.52 | WALCZAK Aleksandra | MUKL Brodnica | 1999 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:31.64 | LATAŃSKA Zuzanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2001 | U16 | KP | IV | LATAŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1980/15 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:32.71 | DĄBROWSKA Oliwia | PTT Delta Płock | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĄPIŃSKI Sławomir | Z/2133/15 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:35.42 | LANDMESSER Paulina | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:37.87 | KASPRZAK Weronika | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:39.58 | PIOTROWSKA Gabriela | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:47.34 | DUDEK Natalia | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:27.45 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | 725 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:37.56 | WEISZEWSKI Linda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | # | 601 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2:41.51 | NIEDŹWIECKA Magdalena | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/0718/15 | 2017 | 2 | 556 | ||||||
4 | w | 1 | 2:47.45 | BŁAŻ Julia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | 490 | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.92 | KULPIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | II | GIZA Maciej B.D. | Z/0382/15 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.97 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Julia | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2000 | U16 | KP | +0.9 | IV | ADAMCZYK Dariusz # | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.34 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | +0.9 | I | B.D. B.D. | M | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.74 | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | MKL Toruń | 1988 | Sen | KP | +0.9 | II | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/2411/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.92 | GRZEGOREK Marcelina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 7:50.90 | JAŁOSZYŃSKA Agata | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1997 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8:06.56 | WAŚKOWSKA Alicja | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1998 | U18 | KP | III | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 8:24.94 | WAŚKOWSKA Adrianna | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | 4 | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | NYKLEWICZ Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | PRZYBYŁ Monika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.40 | WOJEWÓDZKA Lidia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.57 | TARAŃ Kinga | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | II | B.D. B.D. ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.35 | KRAJEWSKA Karolina | UKS Wyspiański Szubin # | 1997 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.43 | WEISZEWSKI Linda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | II | # | 680 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.71 | NIEDŹWIECKA Magdalena | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/0718/15 | 2017 | 2 | 482 | |||||
3 | w | 1 | 4.70 | BŁAŻ Julia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | 479 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 4.63 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | # | 461 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 4.24 | MURAWSKA Mariola | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | -- | 364 | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.91 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | III | HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | WOJEWÓDZKA Lidia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1999 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.75 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | ||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.64 | CZAPIEWSKA Anna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.41 | PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1992 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.21 | SZYCZEWSKA Bogna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 41.25 | RYGIELSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U23 | KP | II | HULISZ Robert B.D. | Z/5211/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.80 | WIĘCKOWSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 34.14 | KRÓL Justyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 32.34 | MACIEJEWSKA Patrycja | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 27.61 | KACZOROWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Lubawa | 1998 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 26.99 | ŻYWICKA Monika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 26.70 | PIOTROWSKA Alicja | LKS Lubawa | 1998 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 21.96 | NOWACZYK Natalia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 19.74 | MAŁAGOCKA Manuela | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 19.05 | FLIS Martyna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.86 | MACIEJEWSKA Patrycja | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1999 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.62 | GUZ Karolina | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1998 | U18 | LD | IV | SZEWCZYK Tomasz B.D. | Z/4274/15 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 34.27 | GIMIŃSKA Paulina | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2001 | U16 | KP | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 30.37 | CZEPEK Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2001 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 28.74 | OSTAŁOWSKA Alicja | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2001 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.98 | RYGIELSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U23 | KP | I | HULISZ Robert B.D. | Z/5211/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.23 | NOWACZYK Natalia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1997 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 41.15 | ORZECHOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.88 | LATAŃSKA Joanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 35.70 | BANACH Patrycja | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 35.57 | WIĘCKOWSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.14 | RADECKA Sandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.64 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25.02 | MATELSKA Katarzyna | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 35.57 | WEISZEWSKI Linda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | IV | # | 583 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 30.33 | NIEDŹWIECKA Magdalena | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/0718/15 | 2017 | 2 | 483 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 28.90 | BŁAŻ Julia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | 456 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 27.33 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 426 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | MURAWSKA Mariola | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4813 | WEISZEWSKI Linda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4256 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3888 | BŁAŻ Julia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3793 | NIEDŹWIECKA Magdalena | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/0718/15 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
f | 1 | DNF | MURAWSKA Mariola | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 10.48 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | +0.9 | M | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 10.66 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | +0.9 | I | |||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 10.72 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U23 | WP | +0.9 | I | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 10.74 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | Sen | WP | +0.9 | I | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | |||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 10.84 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1993 | U23 | KP | +0.9 | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
6 | 8 | e | 1 | 10.97 | KLEINA Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | Sen | KP | +0.9 | II | |||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 2 | 10.86 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +0.5 | I | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | ||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 10.91 | ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | Sen | KP | +0.5 | II | |||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 11.04 | KUZIEMSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | +0.5 | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 11.27 | SŁUPSKI Artur | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U20 | KP | +0.5 | II | |||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 11.37 | SEMPOŁOWICZ Szymon | MUKL Brodnica | 1996 | U20 | KP | +0.5 | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | 11.42 | NITKA Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 2 | 11.45 | PIETRZAK Kacper | RKS Łódź # | 1999 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
1 | 14 | e | 3 | 11.56 | BARTOSZYŃSKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
2 | 15 | e | 3 | 11.69 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 3 | 11.87 | BIEŃKOWSKI Wiktor | LKS Lubawa | 1997 | U20 | WN | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 20 | e | 3 | 11.96 | MĄKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 22 | e | 3 | 12.15 | ANTOSZEWSKI Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | +0.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
6 | 23 | e | 3 | 12.19 | KLAISA Tomasz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1996 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 25 | e | 3 | 12.38 | WIŚNIEWSKI Gracjan | KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1999 | U18 | WN | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 16 | e | 4 | 11.72 | BRODOWSKI Cezary | PTT Delta Płock | 1998 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | KĄPIŃSKI Sławomir KĄPIŃSKI Sławomir | Z/4469/15 | 2015 | 3 | |||||
2 | 18 | e | 4 | 11.89 | KOWALSKI Maksymilian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 19 | e | 4 | 11.95 | ŁAWNICZAK Phillip | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 24 | e | 4 | 12.32 | RADZIKOWSKI Daniel | MUKL Brodnica | 1999 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 26 | e | 4 | 12.40 | BOLT Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 21 | e | 5 | 12.12 | WEJMAN Maciej | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 27 | e | 5 | 12.48 | BARTOSIK Michał | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1996 | U20 | KP | +0.8 | -- | WOJTAS Marek | Z/0685/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||
3 | 28 | e | 5 | 12.64 | BARTOSIK Mateusz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1999 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | -- | WOJTAS Marek | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 29 | e | 5 | 12.81 | SKULMOWSKI Norman | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 30 | e | 5 | 12.86 | FORMANIEWICZ Andrzej | MKL Toruń | 1957 | Masters | KP | +0.8 | -- | B.D. MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | Z/0353/19, Z/1766/22 | 2019, 2022 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.51 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | +0.3 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.57 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | +0.3 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.72 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U23 | WP | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.78 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | Sen | WP | +0.3 | I | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.80 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1993 | U23 | KP | +0.3 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.82 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +0.3 | I | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.95 | KLEINA Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | Sen | KP | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.96 | KUZIEMSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | +0.3 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.06 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | -0.5 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.73 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1993 | U23 | KP | -0.5 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 21.95 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.09 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1996 | U20 | KP | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.30 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 22.34 | WESELA Adrian | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | II | B.D. | Z/0387/14 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 22.67 | SEMPOŁOWICZ Szymon | MUKL Brodnica | 1996 | U20 | KP | -0.8 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 22.69 | SŁUPSKI Artur | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U20 | KP | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 22.80 | WOLTMANN Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.29 | PIETRZAK Kacper | RKS Łódź # | 1999 | U18 | LD | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.72 | FORMANIEWICZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -0.7 | IV | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.82 | BIEŃKOWSKI Wiktor | LKS Lubawa | 1997 | U20 | WN | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.05 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 24.44 | MĄKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.48 | BARTOSZYŃSKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U18 | KP | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.01 | BRODOWSKI Cezary | PTT Delta Płock | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -1.5 | IV | KĄPIŃSKI Sławomir KĄPIŃSKI Sławomir | Z/4469/15 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 4 | 24.24 | KOWALSKI Maksymilian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U18 | KP | -1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 24.59 | ŁAWNICZAK Phillip | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U20 | KP | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 24.89 | WEJMAN Maciej | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 22.72 | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | -1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 24.27 | ANTOSZEWSKI Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | -1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 24.91 | RADZIKOWSKI Daniel | MUKL Brodnica | 1999 | U18 | KP | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 24.21 | GÓRCZYŃSKI Kamil | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1997 | U20 | KP | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 24.57 | JELIŃSKI Jędrzej | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1998 | U18 | KP | -0.5 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 25.04 | GROSS Damian | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 26.24 | FORMANIEWICZ Andrzej | MKL Toruń | 1957 | Masters | KP | -0.5 | -- | B.D. MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | Z/0353/19, Z/1766/22 | 2019, 2022 | |||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 49.01 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 49.94 | BUCH Natan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U23 | LD | II | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1522/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 10 | s | 1 | 54.72 | NEUMANN Jakub | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 49.94 | KRUPIŃSKI Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 50.49 | KORYCKI Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 2 | 51.17 | SIERADZKI Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 2 | 51.94 | LISEWSKI Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 2 | 52.47 | DELIDA Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 3 | 54.93 | LEWKOWICZ Arkadiusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 55.18 | SZRAJBER Krystian | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | WOJTAS Marek | Z/0386/13 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 56.75 | BIEDRZYCKI Maciej | LKS Lubawa | 1998 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 4 | 52.82 | NAPIERAŁA Jan | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 4 | 54.41 | LIGMAN Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | IV | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | 4 | ||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 4 | 55.23 | BISKUP Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. # | Z/0201/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 15 | s | 4 | 60.02 | GROSS Damian | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:50.31 | KALINOWSKI Grzegorz | MKL Toruń | 1990 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:50.67 | KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | Sen | KP | I | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. # | Z/0181/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:52.00 | OCZKI Jakub | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:55.81 | RUSS Radosław | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:02.01 | KACZOREK Robert | MUKL Brodnica | 1998 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:02.64 | PRZYBOROWSKI Piotr | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | IV | NIEBUDEK Sylwester # | 3 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:07.47 | LASKOWSKI Miłosz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:04.62 | JÓZEFIAK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:09.08 | SZYPLEWSKI Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:09.52 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Arkadiusz | PTT Delta Płock | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĄPIŃSKI Sławomir | Z/2135/15 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:11.11 | KUŹNIARSKI Tomasz | MUKL Brodnica | 1995 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:11.60 | POCZEWSKI Jan | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/4341/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:12.17 | WÓJTOWICZ Adam | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2000 | U16 | KP | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek # | 3 | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:13.33 | STEC Tomasz | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŁKOWSKI Paweł | Z/2520/15 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:12.31 | KANIGOWSKI Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1990 | Sen | WN | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:16.68 | FELCZAK Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1994 | U23 | KP | -- | NIEBUDEK Sylwester B.D. # | Z/1209/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:24.15 | DĄBROWICZ Szymon | LUKS Start Nakło # | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:28.49 | JARANOWSKI Andrzej | GKS Fabianki # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/2457/15 | , 2023 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:30.34 | WILEMSKI Nikolas | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:30.65 | SZYMAŃSKI Krystian | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:35.38 | CHYBCIŃSKI Emil | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | WITKOWSKI Wiktor | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 16.62 | KLIMEK Dawid | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 17.38 | FERLIN Jan | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.24 | WOLSKI Marek | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1997 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | I | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.38 | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.81 | BOLSZAKÓW Miłosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.01 | JĘDRASZEK Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.05 | WOLSKI Marek | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1997 | U20 | PM | +1.1 | I | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.44 | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | +1.1 | I | # | |||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | JĘDRASZEK Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.47 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +0.2 | I | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.81 | FRĄCZEK Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1994 | U23 | KP | +0.2 | I | B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.82 | HULISZ Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1993 | U23 | KP | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.22 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +1.1 | I | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.53 | FRĄCZEK Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1994 | U23 | KP | +1.1 | I | B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.76 | HULISZ Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1993 | U23 | KP | +1.1 | I | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.47 | MROCZEK Adam | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.80 | MAŁEK Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.35 | KARKOWSKI Bartłomiej | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 66.02 | JERZAKOWSKI Mikołaj | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 54.76 | WILCZYŃSKI Szymon | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U20 | KP | II | KASZEWSKI Tomasz | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 55.82 | TYLAK Łukasz | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 1990 | Sen | WP | II | TYLAK Łukasz | Z/1668/12 | 2023 | II | ||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.75 | MIRZEJEWSKI Łukasz | MKS Inowrocław | 1998 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.36 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1991 | Sen | KP | +0.2 | I | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.98 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | II | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.44 | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1993 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.33 | DZIEDZIECH Miłosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.98 | FORMANIEWICZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.60 | BOLT Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.89 | TYCNER Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.31 | MAROK Wojciech | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2001 | U16 | WN | IV | BUKOWIECKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/1647/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.53 | MARCHLEWSKI Szymon | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.13 | OSTACHOW Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.98 | KRZYŻAN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1994 | U23 | KP | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.79 | MAROK Wojciech | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2001 | U16 | WN | II | BUKOWIECKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/1647/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.21 | WLAZŁY Jakub | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2000 | U16 | WP | III | KOBIERSKI Andrzej | Z/1658/15 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.68 | CZAPLARSKI Aleksander | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.26 | WOJTUŚ Mikołaj | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U18 | WP | III | KOBIERSKI Andrzej | Z/4191/15 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.12 | KORZEC Patryk | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.74 | NOWACKI Marcel | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 25.90 | ADAMCZYK Dawid | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.12 | KNYBA Damian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.84 | ZELMA Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 48.22 | MARCHLEWSKI Szymon | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.98 | GONTARSKI Łukasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1997 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 39.96 | PEPLIŃSKI Adrian | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 60.04 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U23 | KP | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.77 | JACKÓW Krzysztof | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1980 | Masters | WP | I | B.D. | Z/4671/18 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 67.18 | SIKORA Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.69 | BARTOSZEK Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2000 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.26 | BOMBA Cezary | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | SZEWCZYK Tomasz | Z/2732/16 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.29 | SZCZERBA Daniel | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30.72 | LEWANDOWSKI Patryk | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2000 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 30.26 | MAŁEK Oliwier | MKL Toruń | 2001 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 28.69 | ADAMCZYK Dawid | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | CZEPEK Daniel | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.50 | STEFANIAK Radosław | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.35 | SKOWROŃSKI Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.56 | WRZAŁKOWSKI Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 33.34 | LEWANDOWSKI Patryk | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2000 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.73 | JUCHNER Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U18 | LD | III | NOWAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/0049/14 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.13 | LEWALSKI Michał | LKS Lubawa | 1998 | U18 | WN | IV | KOŁODZIEJSKI Leszek | Z/5078/15 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 69.90 | TRZECIAKOWSKI Hubert | UKS Cyprianka | 1988 | Sen | KP | I | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/4940/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 65.03 | MARACH Kamil | MKL Toruń # | 1996 | U20 | KP | I | HULISZ Robert B.D. | Z/1631/13 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 58.43 | PAWŁOWSKI Maciej | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 49.79 | ZGLENICKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U20 | KP | III | HULISZ Robert | Z/1407/13 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.0256018638611 sekund |