Białystok 08.09.2019 Międzywojewódzkie mistrzostwa U16 (LUB-PDL) |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.84 | SEŃ Martyna | KS Agros Zamość | 2005 | U16 | LU | -0.5 | III | STRYJEWSKI Janusz STRYJEWSKI Janusz GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | , Z/0513/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.11 | GOZDERA Zuzanna | KS Wisła Puławy | 2004 | U16 | LU | -0.5 | III | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir MARUSZEWSKI Piotr | Z/0892/18 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.12 | ŁYSKOWKA Maja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2004 | U16 | LU | -0.5 | III | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr | Z/4909/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.35 | BOGUSZEWSKA Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | -0.5 | IV | BOROWIK Włodzimierz NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | , Z/4815/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.38 | KOZAR Roksana | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2004 | U16 | PD | -0.5 | IV | GRYGORUK Andrzej | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.39 | TUSTANOWSKA Martyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2004 | U16 | LU | -0.5 | IV | B.D. TUSTANOWSKA Jolanta | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.71 | BRODOWSKA Maja | KS Wisła Puławy | 2004 | U16 | LU | -0.5 | IV | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/4560/18 | 2023 | 4 | ||||||
8 | s | 1 | 13.90 | CIOS Angelika | KS Agros Zamość | 2004 | U16 | LU | -0.5 | V | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/1225/19 | 2022 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.67 | KUŹNIARZ Amelia | KS Agros Zamość | 2005 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | IV | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/5230/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.77 | PSZCZOŁA Weronika | MKS Agros Chełm # | 2004 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | IV | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.79 | PIÓRKOWSKA Nikola | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2004 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | IV | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.95 | CHARĘŻA Karolina | MKS Agros Chełm | 2005 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | V | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian # | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.07 | CHOROSZUCHA Amelia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2004 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | V | KALINOWSKI Paweł | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 15.16 | PALUCH Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2005 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | -- | TUSTANOWSKA Jolanta | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 14.10 | POSKROBKO Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | -0.2 | V | SUPROŃ Jarosław | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.37 | KARWOWSKA Anastazja | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2004 | U16 | PD | -0.2 | V | KORYTKOWSKA Justyna # | Z/5289/18 | 2019 | 5 | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.83 | BEŃKO Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 2005 | U16 | LU | -0.2 | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/5229/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.90 | SUSZYŃSKA Patrycja | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2004 | U16 | PD | -0.2 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 15.04 | OSTAPOWICZ Zuzanna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 15.07 | CZARECKA Julia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2004 | U16 | LU | -0.2 | -- | TUSTANOWSKA Jolanta # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 15.09 | DZIADUSZYŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Agros Chełm | 2005 | U16 | LU | -0.2 | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.52 | MIKIEWICZ Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U20 | PD | +0.4 | II | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.77 | ZACZKIEWICZ Oliwia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2003 | U18 | PD | +0.4 | IV | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna B.D. | Z/3886/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.87 | MASIEJCZYK Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | +0.4 | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.04 | ZACZKIEWICZ Wiktoria | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U20 | PD | +0.4 | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | 1 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | ||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.14 | KSEPKO Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2003 | U18 | PD | +0.4 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.63 | SEŃ Martyna | KS Agros Zamość | 2005 | U16 | LU | II | STRYJEWSKI Janusz STRYJEWSKI Janusz GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | , Z/0513/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.38 | TUSTANOWSKA Martyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2004 | U16 | LU | II | B.D. TUSTANOWSKA Jolanta | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.77 | OSIPIUK Klaudia | MKS Agros Chełm # | 2005 | U16 | LU | III | B.D. # | Z/3169/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 43.94 | BRODOWSKA Maja | KS Wisła Puławy | 2004 | U16 | LU | III | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/4560/18 | 2023 | 4 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 46.38 | HAPONIK Paulina | UKS Technik Augustów | 2005 | U16 | PD | IV | SOWÓL Bogusław | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 53.64 | GRABOWSKA Wiktoria | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | Z/4612/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.86 | KOZAR Roksana | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2004 | U16 | PD | III | GRYGORUK Andrzej | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 47.22 | PEZOWICZ Weronika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | V | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 47.44 | KOGUT Nikola | MKS Agros Chełm | 2004 | U16 | LU | V | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 47.97 | NIKICIUK Weronika | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2004 | U16 | PD | V | GRYGORUK Andrzej | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 48.78 | LEŚNIAK Natalia | KS Agros Zamość | 2005 | U16 | LU | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 48.23 | CZARECKA Julia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2004 | U16 | LU | V | TUSTANOWSKA Jolanta # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 48.65 | SZAŁAŃSKA Maja | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 2004 | U16 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. | , Z/5274/19 | , 2019 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 49.54 | KONKAŁO Weronika | UKS Technik Augustów | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | SOWÓL Bogusław | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 51.06 | TUREL Amelia | GOKSiT Suchowola # | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 51.65 | ALACHAMOWICZ Kamila | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2004 | U16 | PD | -- | ŁUKIANIUK Andrzej # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 53.29 | ŻUKOWSKA Aleksandra | GOKSiT Suchowola # | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:44.00 | OLESIEJUK Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2004 | U16 | PM | IV | WILCZEK Janusz SZAŁACH Krzysztof # | , Z/4413/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:44.87 | NOSKOWICZ Maja | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2005 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:46.82 | WAŁACH Emilia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2004 | U16 | LU | V | TUSTANOWSKI Roman TUSTANOWSKA Jolanta | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:47.26 | CZUPRYN Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2004 | U16 | LU | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:48.29 | BRODZIAK Milena | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 2005 | U16 | LU | V | JURAŁOWICZ Agnieszka | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:49.18 | SIMONIENKO Julia | UKS Technik Augustów | 2005 | U16 | PD | V | SOWÓL Bogusław | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:50.95 | WALCZUK Samanta | KS Agros Zamość | 2005 | U16 | LU | -- | STRYJEWSKI Janusz GDAŃSKI Andrzej STRYJEWSKI Janusz # | , Z/0514/19 | , 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:52.44 | KOSZEWSKA Dominika | UKS Technik Augustów | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | SOWÓL Bogusław | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:52.47 | KARWOWSKA Maja | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:53.93 | PRZYCZYNA Magdalena | KS Agros Zamość | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | SWATOWSKI Wojciech | Z/0993/18 | 2019 | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:11.31 | ZGIET Amelia | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2004 | U16 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:17.33 | KLIMIUK Patrycja | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/5339/19 | 2020 | ||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:04.67 | KRAWCZYŃSKA Martyna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 2004 | U16 | PD | III | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | Z/4033/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3:11.95 | SUPRANOWICZ Patrycja | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2004 | U16 | PD | III | KALINOWSKI Paweł # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3:14.61 | CHALIMONIUK Weronika | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2004 | U16 | LU | IV | TRĘBICKI Dariusz | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3:22.19 | MADEJ Justyna | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 2004 | U16 | LU | IV | JURAŁOWICZ Agnieszka | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3:22.78 | DRAPCZUK Karolina | UKS Technik Augustów | 2005 | U16 | PD | V | SOWÓL Bogusław | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3:25.52 | CEKAŁA Dominika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2004 | U16 | PD | V | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej # | Z/4299/19 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3:25.73 | BANAŚ Wiktoria | UKS Technik Augustów | 2005 | U16 | PD | V | SOWÓL Bogusław | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3:27.58 | MARCISZEWSKA Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | V | MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina SIENKIEWICZ Karol # | Z/2313/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3:55.45 | TARNOWSKA Dominika | MKS Agros Chełm | 2005 | U16 | LU | -- | MAZUREK Marek # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
2000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6:57.08 | HAŁKA Oliwia | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 2004 | U16 | SL | II | ŚNIEGÓRSKI Adam | Z/0395/18 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7:12.86 | BĘSIUK Sandra | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2004 | U16 | LU | III | KAMIEŃ Mirosław | Z/0396/18 | 2022 | 4 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7:38.17 | URBAN Weronika | MKS Agros Chełm | 2005 | U16 | LU | V | WDOWIAK Aneta MAZUREK Marek | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7:52.13 | PONIATOWSKA Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | V | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7:57.35 | SZPINDOWSKA Julia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2004 | U16 | LU | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8:20.94 | CZERWIŃSKA Kinga | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2005 | U16 | LU | -- | KAMIEŃ Mirosław # | Z/2386/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8:25.42 | SAWCZUK Karolina | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2005 | U16 | LU | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8:27.57 | CHARCZUK Eliza | MKS Agros Chełm | 2005 | U16 | LU | -- | MAZUREK Marek | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
80 pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.29 | GOZDERA Zuzanna | KS Wisła Puławy | 2004 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | II | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir MARUSZEWSKI Piotr | Z/0892/18 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.51 | JACHYMEK Sabina | KS Agros Zamość | 2004 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | III | GDAŃSKI Andrzej STRYJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/0988/18 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.90 | TYNIEWICKA Emilia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2004 | U16 | PD | +0.1 | III | SUPROŃ Jarosław | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.07 | SAWICKA Julia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2004 | U16 | PD | +0.1 | IV | ANESZKO Marta | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.13 | ANTONOWICZ Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | +0.1 | IV | SUPROŃ Jarosław SUPROŃ Jarosław | Z/0448/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.81 | KALINOWSKA Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | +0.1 | V | SUPROŃ Jarosław SUPROŃ Jarosław | Z/0447/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.46 | PLUSZCZEWICZ Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2004 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | V | KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.57 | KRAJEWSKA Gabriela | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2004 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.62 | MACHELSKA Weronika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | -- | SUPROŃ Jarosław | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 15.78 | BIERDZIO Weronika | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2004 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | -- | LIPIŃSKA Magdalena | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 17.18 | PALUCH Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2005 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | -- | TUSTANOWSKA Jolanta | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 17.40 | ŻUKOWSKA Julia | GOKSiT Suchowola # | 2005 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
200 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 30.54 | JACHYMEK Sabina | KS Agros Zamość | 2004 | U16 | LU | +0.5 | II | GDAŃSKI Andrzej STRYJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/0988/18 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
2 | s | 1 | 32.34 | ANTONOWICZ Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | +0.5 | III | SUPROŃ Jarosław SUPROŃ Jarosław | Z/0448/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 33.14 | KALINOWSKA Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | +0.5 | IV | SUPROŃ Jarosław SUPROŃ Jarosław | Z/0447/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 34.27 | TYNIEWICKA Emilia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2004 | U16 | PD | +0.5 | V | SUPROŃ Jarosław | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 36.54 | WDOWIAK Wiktoria | MKL Chełm # | 2005 | U16 | LU | +0.5 | -- | MAZUREK Marek # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 36.76 | KRAJEWSKA Gabriela | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2004 | U16 | PD | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 31.58 | SŁABIŃSKA Julia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2004 | U16 | PD | -0.2 | III | STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 32.32 | RAROT Roksana | KS Agros Zamość | 2004 | U16 | LU | -0.2 | III | GŁĘBOCKA Joanna GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | , Z/3396/17 | , 2023 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
3 | s | 2 | 36.39 | PLUSZCZEWICZ Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2004 | U16 | PD | -0.2 | -- | KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 44.13 | ADAMCZUK Kamila | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2005 | U16 | PD | -0.2 | -- | DĄBKOWSKI Przemysław # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 44.73 | ENDZEL Dagmara | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2004 | U16 | PD | -0.2 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 48.72 | MARCZYKOWSKA Oliwia | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2005 | U16 | PD | -0.2 | -- | B.D. DĄBKOWSKI Przemysław # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.58 |
ŁYSKOWKA Maja KRAWCZYŃSKA Martyna GRABOWSKA Wiktoria KARWOWSKA Anastazja |
LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2004 2004 2005 2004 |
U16 | POD | -- |
MARUSZEWSKI Piotr KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej KORYTKOWSKA Justyna |
Z/4909/19 Z/4033/18 Z/4612/19 Z/5289/18 |
2023 2024 2024 2019 |
5 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.62 |
WDOWIAK Wiktoria CHARĘŻA Karolina KOGUT Nikola PSZCZOŁA Weronika |
MKS Agros Chełm | 2005 2005 2004 2004 |
U16 | LBE | -- |
MAZUREK Marek LESZCZYŃSKI Damian LESZCZYŃSKI Damian |
5 5 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.84 |
SUSZYŃSKA Patrycja BOGUSZEWSKA Klaudia MACHELSKA Weronika POSKROBKO Dominika |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 2004 2005 2005 2005 |
U16 | POD | -- |
BOROWIK Włodzimierz NAZARKIEWICZ Robert SUPROŃ Jarosław SUPROŃ Jarosław |
, Z/4815/19 |
, 2024 |
||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 56.33 |
CHOJNOWSKA Paulina MODZELEWSKA Wiktoria SZUMOWSKA Monika CYCHOL Katarzyna |
LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2005 2004 2004 2004 |
U16 | POD | -- |
GÓRSKI Andrzej GÓRSKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan KOTOWSKI Jan KOTOWSKI Jan |
, Z/0670/19 Z/5002/18 Z/1337/18 Z/1341/18 |
, 2020 2021 2019 2022 |
BEZ BEZ 3 |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 62.60 |
GMYZ Dominika KUKIEŁKA Sandra BEŃKO Aleksandra KUŹNIARZ Amelia |
KS Agros Zamość | 2004 2004 2005 2005 |
U16 | LBE | -- |
GDAŃSKI Andrzej KUCHARSKI Marek GDAŃSKI Andrzej GDAŃSKI Andrzej |
Z/4053/19 Z/5214/19 Z/5229/19 Z/5230/19 |
2020 2019 2024 2024 |
||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.82 |
CIOS Angelika RAROT Roksana WALCZUK Samanta MOZOŁA Małgorzata |
KS Agros Zamość | 2004 2004 2005 2004 |
U16 | LBE | -- |
GDAŃSKI Andrzej GŁĘBOCKA Joanna GDAŃSKI Andrzej STRYJEWSKI Janusz GDAŃSKI Andrzej STRYJEWSKI Janusz STRYJEWSKI Janusz KUZDRA Dariusz |
Z/1225/19 , Z/3396/17 , Z/0514/19 , Z/5047/18 |
2022 , 2023 , 2021 , 2019 |
4 BEZ BEZ |
|||||||
2 | s | 2 | 59.24 |
ALACHAMOWICZ Kamila CEKAŁA Dominika ENDZEL Dagmara NAPIÓRKOWSKA Agnieszka |
LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2004 2004 2004 2005 |
U16 | POD | -- |
ŁUKIANIUK Andrzej KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej |
Z/4299/19 |
2021 |
5 |
|||||||
3 | s | 2 | 59.69 |
DZIADUSZYŃSKA Aleksandra CHARCZUK Eliza SZPINDOWSKA Julia TARNOWSKA Dominika |
MKS Agros Chełm | 2005 2005 2004 2005 |
U16 | LBE | -- |
MAZUREK Marek MAZUREK Marek |
||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 66.11 |
ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna JÓRSKA Wiktoria WYSOCKA Aleksandra WYGNAŁ Marta |
LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2005 2005 2005 2004 |
U16 | POD | -- |
DĄBKOWSKI Przemysław DĄBKOWSKI Przemysław |
BEZ |
|||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.55 | PONIATOWSKA Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2004 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ŁAPSZYS Dominika | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 2004 | U16 | PD | IV | DĄBKOWSKI Przemysław | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | BIERDZIO Weronika | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2004 | U16 | PD | IV | LIPIŃSKA Magdalena | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.40 | JOHANIUK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 2005 | U16 | LU | V | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.40 | BUKS Gabriela | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2005 | U16 | PD | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.40 | NIEWIAROWSKA Maja | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2005 | U16 | PD | V | LIPIŃSKA Magdalena # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.35 | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Klaudia | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2004 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.30 | MAZUREK Patrycja | MKL Chełm # | 2005 | U16 | LU | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.30 | BAŃKA Martyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 2005 | U16 | LU | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.30 | NAPIÓRKOWSKA Agnieszka | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.25 | CICHALEWSKA Roksana | TS Start Lublin | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WOJTKOWSKA Kamila | UKS Liceum sportowe Łomża | 2004 | U16 | PD | -- | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/1481/19 | 2019 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.33 | SŁABIŃSKA Julia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2004 | U16 | PD | +0.7 | III | STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.13 | OSIPIUK Klaudia | MKS Agros Chełm # | 2005 | U16 | LU | -0.8 | III | B.D. # | Z/3169/19 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.08 | CYCHOL Katarzyna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2004 | U16 | PD | -0.3 | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1341/18 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.87 | CHOROSZUCHA Amelia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2004 | U16 | PD | +0.1 | IV | KALINOWSKI Paweł | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.64 | PIÓRKOWSKA Nikola | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2004 | U16 | PD | +0.5 | V | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.57 | MODZELEWSKA Wiktoria | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2004 | U16 | PD | -0.2 | V | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/5002/18 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.29 | MOZOŁA Małgorzata | KS Agros Zamość | 2004 | U16 | LU | +1.2 | -- | STRYJEWSKI Janusz KUZDRA Dariusz # | , Z/5047/18 | , 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.26 | SZAŁAŃSKA Maja | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 2004 | U16 | PD | -0.4 | -- | MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. | , Z/5274/19 | , 2019 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.85 | BIGDA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2004 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.82 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2005 | U16 | PD | -0.1 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.81 | BUKS Gabriela | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2005 | U16 | PD | -1.1 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.76 | SZUMOWSKA Monika | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2004 | U16 | PD | -1.3 | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1337/18 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.68 | KUKIEŁKA Sandra | KS Agros Zamość | 2004 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | -- | KUCHARSKI Marek # | Z/5214/19 | 2019 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.67 | MAZUREK Patrycja | MKL Chełm # | 2005 | U16 | LU | -0.6 | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.50 | WOJTKOWSKA Kamila | UKS Liceum sportowe Łomża | 2004 | U16 | PD | -0.1 | -- | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/1481/19 | 2019 | |||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.40 | CICHALEWSKA Roksana | TS Start Lublin | 2004 | U16 | LU | +0.3 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.22 | WOŹNIAK Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2004 | U16 | PD | III | DANILCZYK-ZABAWSKA Krystyna B.D. | Z/4782/17 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.62 | TYMIŃSKA Natalia | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec # | 2005 | U16 | PD | IV | KOZIARSKI Cezary KOZIARSKI Cezary # | , Z/3587/20 | , 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.15 | WRZESIŃSKA Natalia | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec # | 2004 | U16 | PD | IV | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/1484/18 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.82 | CWALINA Magdalena | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2004 | U16 | PD | IV | GÓRSKI Andrzej GÓRSKI Andrzej | Z/1339/18 | 2019 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.70 | WYGNAŁ Marta | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 2004 | U16 | PD | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.68 | MICHALEC Marta | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2004 | U16 | PD | V | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.53 | MASŁOWSKA Gabrysia | GOKSiT Suchowola # | 2004 | U16 | PD | V | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.21 | SUDAK Natalia | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2004 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.90 | SKIBICKA Aleksandra | GOKSiT Suchowola # | 2005 | U16 | PD | V | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.56 | MAJEK Weronika | KS Wisła Puławy | 2005 | U16 | LU | -- | ZDYBEL Aleksander | Z/2926/18 | 2023 | 4 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8.51 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Paula | KS Wisła Puławy | 2005 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 7.98 | BORAWSKA Wiktoria | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2004 | U16 | PD | -- | GÓRSKI Andrzej | Z/5375/18 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 7.86 | WOJTKOWSKA Joanna | UKS Liceum sportowe Łomża | 2004 | U16 | PD | -- | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/1480/19 | 2019 | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 7.21 | CZYŻEWSKA Magdalena | UKS Liceum sportowe Łomża | 2004 | U16 | PD | -- | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | Z/1588/18 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 7.15 | RADZAJEWSKA Julia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 7.00 | KUREK Wiktoria | UKS Liceum sportowe Łomża | 2004 | U16 | PD | -- | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/1486/18 | 2019 | 5 | |||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.26 | WRZESIŃSKA Natalia | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec # | 2004 | U16 | PD | III | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/1484/18 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 29.84 | MICHALEC Marta | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2004 | U16 | PD | IV | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.48 | TYMIŃSKA Natalia | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec # | 2005 | U16 | PD | IV | KOZIARSKI Cezary KOZIARSKI Cezary # | , Z/3587/20 | , 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 28.26 | MASŁOWSKA Gabrysia | GOKSiT Suchowola # | 2004 | U16 | PD | IV | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26.36 | TRZONKOWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Liceum sportowe Łomża | 2004 | U16 | PD | V | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | Z/1587/18 | 2021 | 5 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 25.38 | KROŚKO Aleksandra | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2004 | U16 | LU | V | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 24.71 | CHODZIUTKO Aniela | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2004 | U16 | PD | V | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 24.36 | WICHA Oliwia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2004 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 24.23 | MAZUR Natalia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2005 | U16 | LU | V | TUSTANOWSKA Jolanta | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 21.90 | MOCZULSKA Angelika | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec # | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | KOZIARSKI Cezary # | Z/3584/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 21.40 | CZYŻEWSKA Magdalena | UKS Liceum sportowe Łomża | 2004 | U16 | PD | -- | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | Z/1588/18 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 20.96 | CWALINA Magdalena | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2004 | U16 | PD | -- | GÓRSKI Andrzej GÓRSKI Andrzej | Z/1339/18 | 2019 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
13 | f | 1 | 20.48 | BORAWSKA Wiktoria | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2004 | U16 | PD | -- | GÓRSKI Andrzej | Z/5375/18 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 19.21 | POSTÓJ Julia | KS Wisła Puławy | 2005 | U16 | LU | -- | ZDYBEL Aleksander | Z/2927/18 | 2023 | 4 | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 19.12 | WOŹNIAK Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2004 | U16 | PD | -- | DANILCZYK-ZABAWSKA Krystyna B.D. | Z/4782/17 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
16 | f | 1 | 18.89 | WÓJCIK Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 17.59 | FIEDORCZYK Ewa | GOKSiT Suchowola # | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta # | Z/0599/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
18 | f | 1 | 16.99 | FRANCISZKOWICZ Ewelina | GOKSiT Suchowola # | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta # | Z/0418/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
19 | f | 1 | 15.37 | CZERWIŃSKA Maria | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | TUSTANOWSKA Jolanta | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 14.96 | SZULBORSKA Dominika | UKS Liceum sportowe Łomża | 2004 | U16 | PD | -- | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/1485/18 | 2019 | 5 | |||||||
21 | f | 1 | 12.44 | ŻELAZNY Łucja | KS Agros Zamość | 2005 | U16 | LU | -- | PIRÓG Dariusz | Z/3762/19 | 2020 | LDK! | |||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.30 | CZERWIŃSKA Maria | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2004 | U16 | LU | III | TUSTANOWSKA Jolanta | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.93 | MAZUR Natalia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2005 | U16 | LU | III | TUSTANOWSKA Jolanta | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.40 | POSTÓJ Julia | KS Wisła Puławy | 2005 | U16 | LU | III | ZDYBEL Aleksander | Z/2927/18 | 2023 | 4 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 40.67 | MAJEK Weronika | KS Wisła Puławy | 2005 | U16 | LU | IV | ZDYBEL Aleksander | Z/2926/18 | 2023 | 4 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 39.43 | WICHA Oliwia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2004 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 27.19 | KULIKOWSKA Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2004 | U16 | PD | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 26.50 | TRZONKOWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Liceum sportowe Łomża | 2004 | U16 | PD | -- | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | Z/1587/18 | 2021 | 5 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 26.27 | ŻELAZNY Łucja | KS Agros Zamość | 2005 | U16 | LU | -- | PIRÓG Dariusz | Z/3762/19 | 2020 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 23.28 | SKIBICKA Aleksandra | GOKSiT Suchowola # | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 23.19 | SZYDŁOWSKA Dominika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2004 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 21.35 | RADZAJEWSKA Julia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 28.53 | BIGDA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2004 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 28.51 | KUREK Wiktoria | UKS Liceum sportowe Łomża | 2004 | U16 | PD | V | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/1486/18 | 2019 | 5 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.27 | SAWICKA Julia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2004 | U16 | PD | V | ANESZKO Marta | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 28.04 | WOJTKOWSKA Joanna | UKS Liceum sportowe Łomża | 2004 | U16 | PD | V | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/1480/19 | 2019 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 25.48 | NIEWIAROWSKA Maja | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | LIPIŃSKA Magdalena # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 24.75 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Paula | KS Wisła Puławy | 2005 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 24.45 | WÓJCIK Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 23.58 | IWANOW Amelia | UKS Technik Augustów | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | CHABASIŃSKA Izabela | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 21.84 | CHODZIUTKO Aniela | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2004 | U16 | PD | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 21.07 | KROŚKO Aleksandra | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 20.12 | ADAMCZUK Kamila | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | DĄBKOWSKI Przemysław # | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 18.54 | TRZONKOWSKA Daria | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2004 | U16 | PD | -- | DĄBKOWSKI Przemysław | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 16.76 | SZULBORSKA Dominika | UKS Liceum sportowe Łomża | 2004 | U16 | PD | -- | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/1485/18 | 2019 | 5 | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 7.03 | MOCZULSKA Angelika | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec # | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | KOZIARSKI Cezary # | Z/3584/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21:10.9 r | GROCHOWSKA Zuzanna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2004 | U16 | PD | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25:16.2 r | JÓRSKA Wiktoria | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | DĄBKOWSKI Przemysław # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25:16.3 r | WYSOCKA Aleksandra | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | DĄBKOWSKI Przemysław | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 25:47.4 r | SWATKO Agata | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.90 | KASIETCZUK Adrian | MKS Agros Chełm | 2004 | U16 | LU | +1.2 | IV | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian # | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.91 | KONOBROCKI Rafał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2004 | U16 | PD | +1.2 | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.92 | GULBIERZ Paweł | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2004 | U16 | PD | +1.2 | IV | STACHURSKA Agnieszka | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.00 | ŁASOCHA Szymon | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2004 | U16 | LU | +1.2 | IV | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/0627/18 | 2023 | 5 | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.10 | DI BRITA Nicola | KS Agros Zamość | 2004 | U16 | LU | +1.2 | IV | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.38 | WAWRYNKIEWICZ Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 2004 | U16 | LU | +1.2 | V | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/2626/18 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.56 | JAGIELSKI Kacper | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2005 | U16 | PD | +1.2 | V | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | Z/4659/18 | 2021 | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.99 | MAJ Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2004 | U16 | LU | +1.0 | IV | TUSTANOWSKI Roman # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.55 | BAZAN Adrian | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 2005 | U16 | LU | +1.0 | V | JURAŁOWICZ Agnieszka # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.69 | NOWOMIŃSKI Szymon | TS Start Lublin | 2004 | U16 | LU | +1.0 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.80 | TOMASZEWSKI Olaf | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2005 | U16 | LU | +1.0 | -- | TUSTANOWSKA Jolanta TUSTANOWSKI Roman | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.89 | CHOINSKI Klaudiusz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2004 | U16 | PD | +1.0 | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1335/18 | 2020 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.94 | POPŁAWSKI Jan | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2005 | U16 | PD | +1.0 | -- | ANESZKO Marta SAWICKA Izabela # | , Z/3880/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.98 | MIROSŁAW-PYDA Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2004 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | IV | JAROS Andrzej # | Z/4999/19 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.66 | MAŁYSKA Bartłomiej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2004 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.87 | DĘBOWSKI Szymon | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.55 | KUNACH Filip | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2005 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.38 | MIROSŁAW-PYDA Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2004 | U16 | LU | II | JAROS Andrzej # | Z/4999/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 37.70 | KONOBROCKI Rafał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2004 | U16 | PD | III | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 38.24 | MAJ Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2004 | U16 | LU | III | TUSTANOWSKI Roman # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 38.58 | LIPSKI Maciej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2004 | U16 | PD | III | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 38.81 | KASIETCZUK Adrian | MKS Agros Chełm | 2004 | U16 | LU | III | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian # | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 39.17 | WAWRYNKIEWICZ Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 2004 | U16 | LU | IV | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/2626/18 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
7 | s | 1 | 39.24 | DI BRITA Nicola | KS Agros Zamość | 2004 | U16 | LU | IV | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 40.95 | DĘBOWSKI Szymon | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | V | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 41.24 | JAGIELSKI Kacper | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2005 | U16 | PD | V | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | Z/4659/18 | 2021 | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
3 | s | 2 | 41.44 | DUCHNOWSKI Sebastian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2004 | U16 | PD | V | SUPROŃ Jarosław # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 41.44 | NOWOMIŃSKI Szymon | TS Start Lublin | 2004 | U16 | LU | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 44.21 | JAROSZ Dawid | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2005 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:27.73 | KLIMIUK Łukasz | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2004 | U16 | PD | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:28.67 | HRYNIEWICKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | III | POŚPIECH Anna ZALEWSKI Jan # | , Z/4893/19 | , 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:29.03 | KRĘPIŃSKI Artur | KS Agros Zamość | 2004 | U16 | LU | III | KUCHARSKI Marek # | Z/2476/19 | 2020 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:29.42 | SKORUPA Bartłomiej | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2004 | U16 | LU | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:31.17 | KRUSZEWSKI Patryk | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2004 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:31.87 | KOWALCZYK Miłosz | MKS Agros Chełm | 2004 | U16 | LU | III | MAZUREK Marek | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:33.47 | ŚMIETANKA Jan | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2005 | U16 | LU | IV | MAGDZIAK Tomasz # | Z/3227/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:34.04 | WARYCH Jan | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2004 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:35.97 | PRUSINOWSKI Adam | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2005 | U16 | PD | V | GÓRSKI Andrzej GÓRSKI Andrzej | , Z/0673/19 | , 2020 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:37.03 | KOS Jakub | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2004 | U16 | LU | V | TUSTANOWSKA Jolanta KITLIŃSKI Piotr # | , Z/4456/17 | , 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:38.93 | WLAŹ Marcin | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2004 | U16 | LU | V | WAWRZUSISZYN Tomasz | Z/2323/19 | 2019 | ||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1:39.03 | SZALA Maciej | KS Agros Zamość | 2005 | U16 | LU | V | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/1765/19 | 2020 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
13 | s | 1 | 1:40.21 | DZIEDZIC Karol | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2005 | U16 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKA Małgorzata FUS Mirosław | , Z/1034/19 | , 2019 | LDK! | |||||||
14 | s | 1 | 1:46.15 | KAWALEC Artur | KS Agros Zamość | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | KUCHARSKI Marek # | Z/2470/19 | 2019 | ||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:57.26 | KITLIŃSKI Bartosz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2004 | U16 | LU | V | KITLIŃSKI Piotr KITLIŃSKA Agnieszka KITLIŃSKI Piotr | , Z/0630/18 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:59.20 | ĆWIKOWSKI Paweł | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2004 | U16 | PD | V | SAWICKA Izabela STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | Z/4154/18 | 2023 | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
3 | f | 1 | 3:02.25 | OSKIERKO Mikołaj | MKS Agros Chełm | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | MAZUREK Marek | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3:04.37 | JANCZAK Kacper | KS Agros Zamość | 2005 | U16 | LU | -- | KUZDRA Dariusz # | Z/4911/19 | 2020 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3:05.67 | BUZUN Adam | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | BAJKO Andrzej | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3:06.75 | HANKOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 2004 | U16 | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/5273/19 | 2019 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3:07.18 | OLSZEWSKI Łukasz | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2004 | U16 | PD | -- | LIPIŃSKA Magdalena | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3:07.20 | BALCEWICZ Szymon | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | POŚPIECH Anna # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3:07.61 | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Jakub | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | NIWIŃSKI Andrzej | Z/4997/18 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3:07.76 | JAKUCEWICZ Bartosz | UKS Technik Augustów | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | SOWÓL Bogusław | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3:09.85 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3:13.21 | FRĄC Kacper | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | WAWRZUSISZYN Tomasz | Z/2322/19 | 2019 | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3:18.06 | BARTECKI Maciej | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2005 | U16 | LU | -- | WAWRZUSISZYN Tomasz | Z/0965/19 | 2023 | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3:18.16 | WIŚNIEWSKI Michał | GOKSiT Suchowola # | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3:18.91 | CIELNIAK Dawid | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | WAWRZUSISZYN Tomasz | Z/0626/18 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6:14.59 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Adrian | KS Agros Zamość | 2004 | U16 | LU | IV | KUZDRA Dariusz # | Z/1240/18 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 6:20.71 | CIERECH Filip | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2004 | U16 | LU | V | KAMIEŃ Mirosław | Z/3004/18 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6:32.01 | TARANTA Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | V | SIENKIEWICZ Karol # | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6:32.03 | STEFAŃCZYK Jakub | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 2004 | U16 | PD | V | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej # | Z/5352/18 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6:38.97 | SOBOTA Jakub | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2004 | U16 | PD | V | STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6:41.71 | STRZESZEWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2004 | U16 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6:54.89 | LEWICKI Adam | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7:05.70 | BZINKIEWICZ Kacper | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | SIENKIEWICZ Karol # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7:10.33 | CZARTOSZEWSKI Patryk | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2004 | U16 | PD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7:18.65 | PÓŁTORAK Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość | 2005 | U16 | LU | -- | KUZDRA Dariusz # | Z/1226/19 | 2022 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
11 | f | 1 | 7:28.21 | BAKIER Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | SIENKIEWICZ Karol # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 7:58.37 | KALINOWSKI Jakub | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2005 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.33 | KONOPKO Piotr | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2004 | U16 | PD | +0.1 | III | STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | Z/1459/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.94 | KOWALIK Mikołaj | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2004 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | III | CHMIELARZ Mirosław | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.34 | PORUCZNIK Łukasz | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 2005 | U16 | PD | +0.1 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 18.51 | SZYMANEK Aleksy | KS Wisła Puławy | 2005 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 20.57 | DMOCHOWSKI Sebastian | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2005 | U16 | PD | +0.1 | -- | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 24.43 | KROPIEWNICKI Michał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2004 | U16 | PD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 20.73 | ROSZKOWSKI Dawid | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2005 | U16 | PD | -0.2 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 20.77 | CHMIELEWSKI Kacper | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2005 | U16 | LU | -0.2 | -- | MAGDZIAK Tomasz # | Z/4054/19 | 2024 | |||||||
200 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 28.09 | GULBIERZ Paweł | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2004 | U16 | PD | -0.3 | III | STACHURSKA Agnieszka | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 30.04 | GONTARCZUK Krystian | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec # | 2004 | U16 | PD | -0.3 | V | KOZIARSKI Cezary # | Z/1487/18 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 30.50 | SZYMANEK Aleksy | KS Wisła Puławy | 2005 | U16 | LU | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 31.52 | POPŁAWSKI Jan | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2005 | U16 | PD | -0.3 | -- | ANESZKO Marta SAWICKA Izabela # | , Z/3880/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
5 | s | 1 | 31.57 | PORUCZNIK Łukasz | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 2005 | U16 | PD | -0.3 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 33.29 | TOMCZAK Stanisław | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2005 | U16 | PD | -0.3 | -- | DĄBKOWSKI Przemysław KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej # | , Z/2459/19 | , 2020 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 31.98 | MAKSYMIUK Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2004 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | -- | SUPROŃ Jarosław SUPROŃ Jarosław # | Z/0452/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 34.21 | ROSZKOWSKI Dawid | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2005 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 34.50 | CHMIELEWSKI Kacper | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2005 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | -- | MAGDZIAK Tomasz # | Z/4054/19 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 34.54 | DMOCHOWSKI Sebastian | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2005 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.59 |
KUNACH Filip MAŁYSKA Bartłomiej KOS Jakub TOMASZEWSKI Olaf |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 2005 2004 2004 2005 |
U16 | LBE | -- |
TUSTANOWSKA Jolanta KITLIŃSKI Piotr TUSTANOWSKA Jolanta TUSTANOWSKI Roman |
, Z/4456/17 |
, 2023 |
BEZ BEZ |
|||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.92 |
MAKSYMIUK Piotr DUCHNOWSKI Sebastian PIETRASZKO Szymon KONOPKA Dawid |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 2004 2004 2005 2004 |
U16 | POD | -- |
SUPROŃ Jarosław SUPROŃ Jarosław SUPROŃ Jarosław |
Z/0452/19 |
2024 |
||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 51.78 |
JAROSZ Dawid SKORUPA Bartłomiej KALINOWSKI Jakub ŚMIETANKA Jan |
MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2005 2004 2005 2005 |
U16 | LBE | -- |
MAGDZIAK Tomasz |
Z/3227/19 |
2024 |
||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 54.57 |
STROJCZYK Kacper ANTONIAK Maciej KONOPKA Adam KRYSTOWCZYK Mateusz |
LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2004 2004 2005 2005 |
U16 | POD | -- |
KOTOWSKI Jan KOTOWSKI Jan GÓRSKI Andrzej GÓRSKI Andrzej GÓRSKI Andrzej GÓRSKI Andrzej |
Z/5001/18 Z/1334/18 , Z/0671/19 , Z/0672/19 |
2019 2019 , 2020 , 2020 |
BEZ BEZ |
|||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.90 | KONOPKO Piotr | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2004 | U16 | PD | III | STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | Z/1459/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.65 | JARY Oliwier | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2004 | U16 | PD | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | NIEMYJSKI Rafał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2004 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KURZYNA Maciej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | KULESZA Agnieszka # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KROPIEWNICKI Michał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2004 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.50 | MAZUREK Mateusz | MKS Agros Chełm | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.50 | POPOWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | SUPROŃ Jarosław | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.50 | MOCARSKI Jakub | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | GÓRSKI Andrzej | Z/4782/19 | 2020 | LDK! | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | KOWALEWSKI Dawid | LKS Narew Łomża # | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/4781/19 | 2023 | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.77 | ŁASOCHA Szymon | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2004 | U16 | LU | -1.8 | V | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/0627/18 | 2023 | 5 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.74 | ANTONIAK Maciej | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2004 | U16 | PD | -0.4 | V | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1334/18 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.49 | GONTARCZUK Krystian | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec # | 2004 | U16 | PD | +1.6 | -- | KOZIARSKI Cezary # | Z/1487/18 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.40 | KONOPKA Dawid | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2004 | U16 | PD | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.37 | CHOINSKI Klaudiusz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2004 | U16 | PD | -0.2 | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1335/18 | 2020 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.26 | ŻÓRAWSKI Tymoteusz | TS Start Lublin | 2004 | U16 | LU | -0.3 | -- | BOBRZYK Wojciech | Z/3830/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.22 | BAZAN Adrian | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 2005 | U16 | LU | -1.2 | -- | JURAŁOWICZ Agnieszka # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.93 | KOWALEWSKI Dawid | LKS Narew Łomża # | 2005 | U16 | PD | -1.1 | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/4781/19 | 2023 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.88 | NIEMYJSKI Rafał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2004 | U16 | PD | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.50 | KRYSTOWCZYK Mateusz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2005 | U16 | PD | -1.8 | -- | GÓRSKI Andrzej GÓRSKI Andrzej | , Z/0672/19 | , 2020 | LDK! | ||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.93 | MOCARSKI Jakub | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2005 | U16 | PD | -0.7 | -- | GÓRSKI Andrzej | Z/4782/19 | 2020 | LDK! | ||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.65 | OLEKSIEWICZ Kacper | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 2004 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.45 | SZWAJ Szymon | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.05 | PRZECHOCKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2004 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.01 | TARASZKIEWICZ Bartosz | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2004 | U16 | PD | -- | B.D. STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | Z/1232/18 | 2023 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.95 | BRAŃSKI Artur | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2004 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.87 | SZYMANIAK Mateusz | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec # | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/3586/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.45 | ADAMSKI Patryk | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2004 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.35 | SKŁODOWSKI Artur | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9.15 | BOJARZYŃSKI Mateusz | GOKSiT Suchowola # | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.47 | GROCHOWSKI Dominik | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.93 | BAGIŃSKI Piotr | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2005 | U16 | PD | IV | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej # | Z/4996/18 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.78 | BOJARZYŃSKI Mateusz | GOKSiT Suchowola # | 2005 | U16 | PD | IV | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.13 | SZYMANIAK Mateusz | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec # | 2005 | U16 | PD | IV | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/3586/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 35.11 | WOŁYNIEC Dawid | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 2005 | U16 | PD | V | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej # | Z/5007/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 34.89 | SZWAJ Szymon | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2004 | U16 | LU | V | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 34.80 | PRZECHOCKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2004 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 34.14 | MLEKO Rafael | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2004 | U16 | LU | V | KOZŁOWSKI Robert | Z/3678/18 | 2023 | 5 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 31.91 | GĘBAL Mateusz | MKS Agros Chełm | 2004 | U16 | LU | V | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 31.25 | BRAŃSKI Artur | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2004 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 29.15 | KOSSAKOWSKI Oskar | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz # | Z/3881/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 26.80 | HULAJKO Maksymilian | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 26.39 | KRÓL Szymon | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2005 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 26.29 | PIETRASZKO Szymon | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 24.05 | CZAJKOWSKI Karol | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 19.71 | SOBIESIAK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | KOZŁOWSKI Robert | Z/5264/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.71 | SOBIESIAK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2004 | U16 | LU | IV | KOZŁOWSKI Robert | Z/5264/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.91 | MLEKO Rafael | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2004 | U16 | LU | V | KOZŁOWSKI Robert | Z/3678/18 | 2023 | 5 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.45 | HAWRYLUK Szymon | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | SAMAGALSKI Tomasz # | Z/4929/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 28.18 | OLEKSIEWICZ Kacper | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 2004 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 25.95 | SKŁODOWSKI Artur | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 23.93 | ADAMSKI Patryk | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2004 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 23.48 | GĘBAL Mateusz | MKS Agros Chełm | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 17.44 | CZAJKOWSKI Karol | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 16.38 | GROCHOWSKI Dominik | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.98 | WOŁYNIEC Dawid | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 2005 | U16 | PD | IV | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej # | Z/5007/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.69 | TARASZKIEWICZ Bartosz | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2004 | U16 | PD | IV | B.D. STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | Z/1232/18 | 2023 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.26 | KOSSAKOWSKI Oskar | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz # | Z/3881/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.55 | HAWRYLUK Szymon | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | SAMAGALSKI Tomasz # | Z/4929/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 31.94 | ŻÓRAWSKI Tymoteusz | TS Start Lublin | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | BOBRZYK Wojciech | Z/3830/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 26.71 | KARGUL Jakub | MKS Agros Chełm | 2005 | U16 | LU | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 25.35 | KRÓL Szymon | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2005 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 21.54 | HULAJKO Maksymilian | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.5549969673157 sekund |