Częstochowa 12.06.2011 2 Rzut ¦l±skiej Ligi Młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.38 | GORZKOWSKA Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U20 | SL | +3.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.66 | SOSNOWSKA Izabela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U20 | SL | +3.1 | II | CIUK Marek # | Z/1853/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.89 | ŁˇCZNA Emilia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1991 | U23 | SL | +3.1 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.46 | KASPEREK Oliwia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | +3.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.50 | RICHTER Sylwia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U18 | SL | +3.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 14.76 | NOWAK Aleksandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom # | 1995 | U18 | SL | +3.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.89 | MAZURKIEWICZ Ewa | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.10 | KOKORA Angelika | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.27 | RAKOSZA Wioletta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.32 | SKOP Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.34 | CHIBOWSKA Natalia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.52 | ZIMIERSKA Klaudia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.44 | BRY¦ Sandra | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.85 | SOBOTA Roksana | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1997 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.86 | CZAPLA Alicja | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.00 | PAWLAK Karolina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.15 | FIUK Magdalena | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.41 | ZASADZIAK Malwina | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U14 | SL | +2.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.92 | FOLTMAN Katarzyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.16 | SUCHAŃSKA Justyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.34 | GODULA Klaudia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.55 | KACPRZYK Monika | TS AKS Chorzów | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.56 | WYCI¦LIK Weronika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 14.64 | KOWALEWSKA Dominika | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 14.02 | URBANOWICZ Roksana | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1996 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 14.35 | RUBIK Kinga | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 14.52 | PASZEK Aleksandra | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 14.52 | POŁETEK Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 15.19 | RÓŻALSKA Weronika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U14 | SL | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 15.29 | SZAFER Sandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 16.16 | JEDZINIAN Karolina | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U14 | SL | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 14.87 | OSTROWICZ Dominika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U14 | SL | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 14.97 | BARTOSZ Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U12 | SL | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 15.33 | SO¦NICKA Dominika | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 16.00 | NOWAK Anna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U14 | SL | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 16.87 | SKOWROŃSKA Anna | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2000 | U12 | SL | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 17.31 | WITCZAK Dorota | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2000 | U12 | SL | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 18.03 | RUTKOWSKA Julia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U14 | SL | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.94 | SOSNOWSKA Izabela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | CIUK Marek # | Z/1853/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.64 | JUSZCZYK Karolina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.70 | ŻUKOWSKA Kinga | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 44.56 | OLCZYK Marta | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1996 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 46.77 | KOCIŃSKA Amanda | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 47.58 | MIERZEJEK Klaudia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.28 | WARMUSZ Vanessa | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 45.30 | MISTERKA Nikoletta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 46.02 | OLCHAWA Laura | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 46.25 | KRAWCZYK Jagoda | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 47.81 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 45.53 | STACHOŃ Martyna | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 45.67 | JĘCZEŃ Justyna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 46.07 | STACHOŃ Natalia | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 46.41 | ŻOKOWSKA Kinga | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U14 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 46.67 | PAJONK Patrycja | TS AKS Chorzów | 1998 | U14 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 51.02 | RZEPKA Ewa | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 44.29 | PIERZYNA Ewelina | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 45.60 | JOŃCZYK Magdalena | LUKS Konopiska # | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 47.68 | POLITAŃSKA Laura | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U14 | SL | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 48.77 | HIBNER Izabela | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 49.31 | SKUPIEŃ Amanda | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 49.56 | POLAŃSKA Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 50.10 | FIUK Magdalena | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 51.02 | ZAWADZKA Natalia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 53.25 | PALACZ Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 55.10 | LISZKA Magdalena | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 56.90 | KU¦MIJ Martyna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 49.81 | CZEKAJ Natalia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 50.20 | SZCZĘCH Patrycja | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 52.46 | JANECKA Marta | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.38 | GMYZ Gabriela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1862/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 58.95 | GASIAK Julianna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U18 | SL | II | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1860/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 60.25 | GIELATA Marlena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 60.72 | LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 62.28 | SAJDAK Renata | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 68.81 | FITZON Ewelina | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:44.40 | RĘBISZ Judyta | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | CZYŻ Katarzyna # | Z/0209/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:46.53 | MORAWIEC Natalia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:46.60 | KAWALEC Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:48.80 | ROSIKOŃ Katarzyna | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:49.55 | KRÓL Jolanta | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:50.13 | JANKOWSKA Dominika | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:50.39 | SUCHOWIECKA Patrycja | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:51.62 | WDOWCZYK Patrycja | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:51.82 | RY¦ Iga | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:54.74 | LAUER Daria | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:57.18 | BĘC Karolina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1:58.06 | SZUCHNIK Justyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:50.47 | OLSZOK Oliwia | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:53.97 | SZULC Patrycja | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:55.72 | GAJOWY Magdalena | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:57.76 | PYKA Milena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2000 | U12 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:58.49 | GRUBA Justyna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:58.75 | BRODA Paulina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:59.21 | POLAK Agnieszka | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:59.64 | STĘPIEŃ Patrycja | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:04.51 | RZYMSKA Patrycja | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 2000 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:04.60 | BASIŃSKA Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:07.16 | KEMPNY Sandra | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 2:17.80 | SAWICKA Paulina | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 2000 | U12 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 2:26.39 | MATUSZEK Magdalena | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 2001 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:13.38 | RAŻAKOWSKA Marta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 3:16.41 | HOJKA Żaneta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3:16.59 | TYPER Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 3:19.95 | HOJKA Sandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 3:20.77 | JURZYŃSKA Kinga | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 3:36.16 | ZAJˇC Marta | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.83 | SOLORZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | 17.01 | ZALEWSKA Daria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | BONK Stanisław # | |||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.97 | BUCZKOWICZ Aleksandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 48.67 | STĘPOWSKA Karolina | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 49.50 | WIECZOREK Patrycja | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 51.30 | ZAGRODNIK Joanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.69 |
PRZEMY¦LAŃSKA Agnieszka STĘPOWSKA Karolina KOKORA Angelika WIECZOREK Karolina |
MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 1996 1997 1996 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.56 |
PAWLAK Karolina ŻUKOWSKA Kinga JUSZCZYK Karolina KAWALEC Karolina |
MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 1996 1996 1997 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.01 |
FOLTMAN Katarzyna CZAPLA Alicja RAKOSZA Wioletta RUBIK Kinga |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 1996 1996 1997 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 54.75 |
GAŁUSZKA Wiktoria BRY¦ Sandra ADAMIEC Martyna SKOP Małgorzata |
MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 1997 1997 1996 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 54.30 |
POLITAŃSKA Laura SUCHAŃSKA Justyna JOŃCZYK Magdalena PIERZYNA Ewelina |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 1997 1997 1996 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.74 |
BEDNAREK Magdalena SROKA Kamila JANKOWSKA Dominika OLCZYK Marta |
UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1995 1997 1997 1996 |
U18 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 55.04 |
SKUPIEŃ Amanda SOLORZ Magdalena PROKOPOWICZ Anna ZAGRODNIK Joanna |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 55.24 |
PASIK Aleksandra RELIGA Aleksandra SOLICH Amanda SOBOLEWSKA Daria |
UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 57.34 |
CHIBOWSKA Natalia LAUER Daria ZASADZIAK Malwina BARTOSZ Patrycja |
GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 1997 1999 2000 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.45 | BUDZIK Joanna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.45 | DUBIŃSKA Jagoda | TS AKS Chorzów | 1998 | U14 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.45 | NOWACKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 1.45 | BURDZIK Paulina | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.45 | PIEGZA Andrea | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.40 | ADAMIEC Martyna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
7 | 1.35 | WEIHRAUCH Mirela | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.25 | STAŃCO Karolina | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.25 | KAZANECKA Klaudia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.90 | KRUPIŃSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.40 | NYCZ Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.80 | WAWAK Marcelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.70 | BYRDY Kinga | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.50 | WIZNER Barbara | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.50 | RELIGA Aleksandra | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 2.40 | SOBOLEWSKA Daria | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 2.20 | PASIK Aleksandra | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
9 | 2.00 | GRECZKA Małgorzata | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.36 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1996 | U16 | SL | +2.3 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 4.24 | KORCZAK Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.24 | MYSZOR Marta | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U14 | SL | +3.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.18 | FOJT Kinga | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U16 | SL | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 3.87 | POLAK Agnieszka | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1997 | U16 | SL | +3.7 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | 3.24 | OLSZEWSKA Wiktoria | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U16 | SL | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 3.16 | BRZUZGO Edyta | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U16 | SL | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.50 | SOLICH Amanda | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.37 | STRZEDUŁA Emilia | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.17 | DUK Gabriela | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 8.71 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | 8.50 | ŻYŁA Katarzyna | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 8.28 | KU¬NICKA Adrianna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 8.20 | WILKOP Patrycja | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 7.88 | KOWALIK Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 7.57 | SZINDLER Julia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 7.57 | PROKOPOWICZ Anna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 7.52 | JAKUBCZAK Magdalena | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 7.47 | SOWIŃSKA Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 7.08 | WYSOPAL Justyna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 6.83 | WNUK Natalia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 6.27 | GALLERT Martyna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
16 | 6.26 | SKÓRA Daria | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
17 | 5.87 | STARZYŃSKA Anna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 26.21 | MISIAK Joanna | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 25.30 | GAŁUSZKA Wiktoria | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 24.77 | RACZKOWSKA Sara | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 23.96 | BEMBENEK Patrycja | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 23.69 | SADŁO Karolina | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 23.20 | WIECZOREK Karolina | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 18.27 | PORDZIK Karolina | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 24.66 | BEDNAREK Magdalena | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 16.22 | NADOLNA Milena | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 32.51 | MACIEJASZEK Oliwia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 29.04 | KU¬NICKA Adrianna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28.18 | GAŁUSZKA Wiktoria | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 26.86 | PRZEMY¦LAŃSKA Agnieszka | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 26.09 | BEDNAREK Magdalena | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 25.83 | MISIAK Joanna | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16:37.92 | BORAL Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 18:44.39 | PATYNA Emilia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 20:31.09 | JĘDRZEJAK Laura | LUKS Konopiska | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola | 5 | |||||||||||
4 | 21:25.04 | RAK Katarzyna | LUKS Konopiska # | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola | 5 | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.03 | MATYJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.31 | SOBOL Maciej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1990 | U23 | SL | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.51 | WILCZYŃSKI Mikołaj | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U18 | SL | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.83 | IDZIAK Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.93 | JUSZCZYK Maciej | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.06 | GŁADYSZ Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | +1.4 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.38 | GRABOWSKI Bartosz | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 12.77 | KROK Bartłomiej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U18 | SL | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.94 | DOBOSZ Piotr | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.95 | KAMPIK Mateusz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.08 | MUSIAŁ Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.09 | BIERAK Sebastian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.16 | LUDWISZEWSKI Damian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.39 | PIASNY Rafał | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 13.12 | MARKOWSKI Marcin | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.01 | SŁUŻAŁEK Karol | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U18 | SL | +2.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.28 | PAŃKÓW Dawid | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | +2.8 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.33 | KALBARCZYK Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U18 | SL | +2.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.53 | PIERZGALSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | +2.8 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.57 | MICHALAK Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | +2.8 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.85 | SOBIERAŃSKI Marcel | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U16 | SL | +2.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.84 | WÓJCICKI Dawid | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1996 | U16 | SL | +1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.68 | SZULAKOWSKI Wojciech | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U16 | SL | +1.6 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.75 | KUBAT Robert | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | +1.6 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.76 | PAWLIK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 13.13 | GRALAK Daniel | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 13.38 | MACIEJEWSKI Dawid | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.57 | GRELA Filip | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | +2.2 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.77 | MATUSZEWSKI Oskar | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | +2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 12.89 | SWAT Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | +2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 13.08 | MRAZEK Denis | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1996 | U16 | SL | +2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 13.09 | WOJTYCZKA Dominik | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | +2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 13.29 | PAŁKA Łukasz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U16 | SL | +2.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 12.64 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U14 | SL | +3.3 | V | B.D. PRENCEL Piotr # | , Z/0326/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 6 | 12.64 | WIECZOREK Kacper | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | +3.3 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 12.79 | ŁACH Grzegorz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | +3.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 13.48 | STAWIARSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | +3.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 13.61 | RUTKOWSKI Tomasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | +3.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 14.05 | ¦WIERCZYNA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U14 | SL | +3.3 | -- | KORZEŃ Robert B.D. # | Z/0485/14 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | s | 7 | 13.32 | NARIMANY KOJOUR Ario | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1998 | U14 | SL | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 13.46 | KANIA Damian | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | +1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 14.18 | SKUBISZ Adrian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1998 | U14 | SL | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 14.32 | GRZESIAK Sylwester | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 15.63 | STELMACH Wojciech | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 14.87 | JAKUBOWSKI Adam | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 2000 | U12 | SL | +3.6 | -- | KASIŃSKI Marek # | Z/5242/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 8 | 14.92 | BRZUSKA Wojciech | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2001 | U12 | SL | +3.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 16.06 | OLEJNIK Filip | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U12 | SL | +3.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 16.51 | PYTEL Patryk | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 2000 | U12 | SL | +3.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 21.49 | MARCINIAK Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2004 | U12 | SL | +3.6 | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 35.85 | MATYJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 38.31 | KRAUT Sebastian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 38.44 | GŁADYSZ Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 38.70 | BUKOWSKI Marcin | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 38.83 | DOBOSZ Piotr | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 39.57 | KUBAT Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 38.92 | URBANEK Sebastian | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1997 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 40.76 | ŻYŁKA Szymon | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 41.03 | MIKLEWSKI Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 41.11 | POLAK Przemysław | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 41.46 | NESKA Patryk | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 39.43 | KLIMCZYK Kamil | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 40.07 | MAŁEK Łukasz | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 40.72 | WRZAŁEK Wojciech | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 41.99 | PIˇTKOWSKI Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 42.43 | MIZERA Marek | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 42.67 | PALUS Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 44.51 | ROLLIK Dawid | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 54.12 | MIZERA Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 58.09 | WISNIEWSKI Piotr | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.91 | BARTOLEWSKI Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.27 | ZALEWSKI Daniel | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.46 | BŁASIK Adam | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.00 | KOWALSKI Damian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 53.25 | LAMCH Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | LAMCH Czesław B.D. B.D. | Z/1881/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 59.14 | KOZIEŁ Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.98 | KARNICKI Adam | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 55.65 | ROIK Damian | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 55.77 | PIĘTKA Wiesław | KS Piętka Katowice | 1965 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1644/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 55.86 | JUSZCZYK Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 56.18 | DOLNIAK Damian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 56.40 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0977/11 | 4 | ||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:26.80 | WASKIN Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1996 | U16 | SL | II | PASZTA Wiesław # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:28.77 | GRABOWSKI Dawid | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:30.87 | JURCZYK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | III | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0179/12 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:31.49 | KUKUCZKA Tomasz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:31.80 | OSIEK Kamil | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/0146/12 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:32.77 | MUSIAŁ Grzegorz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1996 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:34.15 | BRZOZOWSKI Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:34.55 | KLEMIŃSKI Dawid | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:34.99 | GANCAREK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:35.82 | KRAUZE Filip | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:37.09 | ZIEMBA Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/0149/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1:41.10 | STEFANIAK Bartosz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:36.76 | HASIEC Stanisław | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:37.36 | WAWRZYNIAK Kamil | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:38.19 | DUDKIEWICZ Patryk | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:40.10 | KOWALIK Marcin | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:40.85 | MAKSYMOWICZ Bartłomiej | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | CZECH Klaus | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:45.60 | GÓRAL Daniel | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:48.28 | DASZEK Patryk | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:49.62 | HALUPCZOK Sebastian | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:53.11 | KOCHAN Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 1:53.12 | KIJEWSKI Aleksander | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:04.08 | MIĘKINA Mariusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:45.22 | PINDYCH Marcel | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:47.37 | PIEPRZYCKI Robert | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław | Z/4118/18 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 2:47.65 | MARCINKOWSKI Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2:50.63 | DREKSLER Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:51.10 | BIELECKI Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 2:51.29 | WNUK Paweł | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 2:52.70 | GRZESZCZAK Dominik | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 3:01.83 | KOWALSKI Marcin | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 3:09.74 | KOPCIUCH Błażej | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 3:10.49 | POPIELAWSKI Szymon | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 3:10.95 | SZYMAŃSKI Adam | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:06.44 | BRYJA Michał | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:10.00 | KOWALIK Damian | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.39 | BEDNARZ Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.40 | JASIŃSKI Łukasz | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1996 | U16 | MA | +2.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | 16.63 | JASIŃSKI Wojciech | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1996 | U16 | MA | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 18.07 | KORONA Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | V | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.84 | DAMASIEWICZ Aleksander | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.10 | BRZOZA Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1989 | U23 | SL | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.02 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | |||||||||
2 | 43.16 | JASIŃSKI Łukasz | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1996 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 45.26 | JASIŃSKI Wojciech | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.11 |
BIERAK Sebastian MUSIAŁ Michał BEDNARZ Paweł KALINKIEWICZ Damian |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 1996 1996 1997 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.77 |
ŻYŁKA Szymon KORONA Dawid ŻEBROWSKI Dawid KAMPIK Mateusz |
MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 1997 1997 1996 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
BŁASIŃSKI Artur |
Z/0213/13 |
2023 |
M |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.42 |
DOBOSZ Piotr PIASNY Rafał HASIEC Stanisław MIZERA Marcel |
GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 1996 1997 1997 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 49.60 |
PAŃKÓW Dawid SWAT Mateusz MICHALAK Mateusz ŁACH Grzegorz |
MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 1996 1997 1996 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.22 |
GANCAREK Jakub SZULAKOWSKI Wojciech MIKLEWSKI Michał PINDYCH Marcel |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 51.45 |
NESKA Patryk MATUSZEWSKI Oskar LUDWISZEWSKI Damian MUSIAŁ Grzegorz |
MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 1997 1996 1996 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 48.14 |
GRABOWSKI Bartosz MAŁEK Łukasz BUKOWSKI Marcin GŁADYSZ Artur |
UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1994 1995 1995 1995 |
U18 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 50.26 |
KUPKA Kamil KRUPKA Artur JARCZOK Krzysztof GOŁˇB Adrian |
UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 50.46 |
NARIMANY KOJOUR Ario DUDKIEWICZ Patryk KUBAT Robert KLIMCZYK Kamil |
MKS-MOS Katowice | 1998 1997 1996 1996 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 52.21 |
SOBIERAŃSKI Marcel PALUS Dawid MARKOWSKI Marcin CZYŻ Fabian |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 1997 1997 1996 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | PTAK Grzegorz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | ¦WIˇDER Daniel | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.55 | BASEK Paweł | TS AKS Chorzów | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.45 | KAZIMIEREK Marcin | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.40 | ŻUK Marcin | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.00 | ¦WIERKOT Artur | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.60 | KIERSKI Jan | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 3.40 | JARCZOK Krzysztof | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.40 | KUPKA Kamil | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.30 | KRUPKA Artur | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.00 | STROK Michał | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 2.60 | GOŁˇB Adrian | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5.82 | KROK Bartłomiej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 6.56 | DUDEK Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U18 | SL | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.85 | KROK Bartłomiej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U18 | SL | +3.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.06 | KALINKIEWICZ Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.84 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U14 | SL | +1.9 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
5 | 3.92 | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1998 | U14 | SL | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 3.81 | WAWRZYNIAK Daniel | niest. Katowice | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.85 | JESZKA Wojciech | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | GRUDZIEŃ Adam # | Z/2353/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 11.71 | BORYS Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.64 | KWOCZAŁA Edwin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.72 | BALIŃSKI Sebastian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.67 | SZTEN Aleksander | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 10.37 | ZIELIŃSKI Paweł | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 8.89 | SĘDZIK Robert | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 8.74 | ¦MIŁEK Przemysław | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 8.54 | SZYMACHA Tomasz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 8.41 | SABISZEWSKI Adrian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 6.49 | GRENDYSA Paweł | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.61 | SZTEN Aleksander | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 39.16 | CICHY Krzysztof | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 30.27 | KOWALCZYK Kamil | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.30 | WILCZYŃSKI Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 36.78 | JESZKA Wojciech | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | GRUDZIEŃ Adam # | Z/2353/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 36.10 | GLIWIŃSKI Daniel | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 33.04 | HUCZEK Kamil | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.10 | CZYŻ Fabian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 38.23 | KAZANECKI Marcel | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 29.55 | KOWALCZYK Kamil | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.25 | MENDELSKI Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.93 | GROT Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.6876790523529 sekund |