Łódź 28 - 29.09.2019 Otwarte mistrzostwa województwa łódzkiego w wielobojach |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 26.56 | JUSZCZAK Gabriela | AZS Łódź # | 2004 | U16 | LD | +2.1 | III | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 29.27 | DURAS Oliwia | RKS Łódź | 2004 | U16 | LD | +2.1 | V | KOWALCZYK Katarzyna | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 30.06 | OGRODOWCZYK Anna | RKS Łódź | 2006 | U14 | LD | +2.1 | V | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 30.32 | ŻULIŃSKA Kamila | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 2005 | U16 | MZ | +2.1 | -- | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | Z/3484/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 30.46 | MAGRYTA Natalia | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 2007 | U14 | MZ | +2.1 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 30.90 | LUBNAUER Julia | UKS 55 Łódź | 2005 | U16 | LD | +2.1 | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | Z/0258/18 | 2023 | 5 | LDK! | ||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 35.24 | MAŁKOWSKA Zuzanna | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2009 | U12 | MZ | +2.1 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:35.82 | KANIA Anastazja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2002 | U18 | PM | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz B.D. | LDK! | ZKN | 622 | ||||||
1 | w | 2 | 2:39.13 | KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/0757/15 | 2024 | 583 | |||||||
2 | w | 2 | 2:42.87 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2356/18 | 2024 | ZKN | 540 | ||||||
3 | w | 2 | 2:43.57 | MYSZYŃSKA Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/3164/17 | 2023 | 4 | 533 | ||||||
4 | w | 2 | 2:56.69 | OLSZAK Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej | Z/1799/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 397 | |||||
5 | w | 2 | 3:02.67 | PIOTROWSKA Klaudia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ROSU | 341 | ||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 3:22.55 | DUDINA Viktoriia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/4128/17 | 2023 | BEZ | 184 | ||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 71.12 | KOŁATA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 74.17 | MICHNIACKA Agnieszka | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.01 | MAGRYTA Natalia | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 2007 | U14 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.27 | MAŁKOWSKA Zuzanna | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2009 | U12 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4.77 | KANIA Anastazja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2002 | U18 | PM | +3.0 | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz B.D. | LDK! | ZKN | 498 | |||||
w | 2 | 3.58 | DUDINA Viktoriia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U18 | LD | +1.1 | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/4128/17 | 2023 | BEZ | 216 | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 5.02 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2356/18 | 2024 | ZKN | 565 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 4.95 | MYSZYŃSKA Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U18 | LD | +2.0 | IV | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/3164/17 | 2023 | 4 | 546 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 4.92 | OLSZAK Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | +1.5 | IV | GIZA Maciej | Z/1799/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 538 | |||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 4.81 | PIOTROWSKA Klaudia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2004 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | LDK! | ROSU | 508 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 4.37 | KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/0757/15 | 2024 | 396 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 2 | 3.63 | DUDINA Viktoriia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U18 | LD | +4.5 | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/4128/17 | 2023 | BEZ | 227 | ||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.89 | FRONCZYK Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.02 | PIECHOTA Justyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 32.59 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Oliwia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | III | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/2777/17 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
4 | f | 1 | 23.94 | JÓŹWIAK Dominika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 29.26 | GRONKIEWICZ Julia | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2004 | U16 | MZ | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 24.36 | KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/0757/15 | 2024 | 370 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 23.49 | MYSZYŃSKA Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/3164/17 | 2023 | 4 | 354 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 23.42 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2356/18 | 2024 | ZKN | 353 | ||||||
4 | w | 1 | 22.03 | OLSZAK Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej | Z/1799/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 327 | |||||
5 | w | 1 | 20.80 | DUDINA Viktoriia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/4128/17 | 2023 | BEZ | 304 | ||||||
6 | w | 1 | 19.94 | PIOTROWSKA Klaudia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ROSU | 288 | ||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 19.66 | KANIA Anastazja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2002 | U18 | PM | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz B.D. | LDK! | ZKN | 283 | |||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 1825 | DUDINA Viktoriia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/4128/17 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4323 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2356/18 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3601 | KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | IV | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/0757/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3583 | MYSZYŃSKA Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U18 | LD | IV | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/3164/17 | 2023 | 4 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3563 | OLSZAK Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | IV | GIZA Maciej | Z/1799/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3464 | PIOTROWSKA Klaudia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2004 | U16 | MZ | IV | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1836 | DUDINA Viktoriia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U18 | LD | +9.9 | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/4128/17 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
f | 1 | DNF | OGRODOWCZYK Anna | RKS Łódź | 2006 | U14 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3748 | KANIA Anastazja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2002 | U18 | PM | III | RUDZIK Grzegorz B.D. | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 3:13.78 | BERLIŃSKI Rafał | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | BERLIŃSKI Florian | Z/2667/17 | 2021 | BEZ | 536 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 3:15.42 | BAUER Dominik | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/0070/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 521 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 3:17.81 | KAMIONEK Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/3569/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | 500 | |||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 3:23.11 | ORGANISTA Wiktor | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/5017/18 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | 456 | |||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 3:31.53 | MATUSIAK Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | LDK! | ROSU | 389 | ||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 3:32.30 | SZCZĘSNY Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/5051/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | 383 | |||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | KNF SKN | 0 | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 4:55.26 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 2001 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | ZKN | 587 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 5:12.87 | UHERA Roman | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | 488 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 5:21.61 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | KNF SKN | 442 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 5:26.96 | ŁOPATA Krzysztof | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 2001 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/2972/16 | 2022 | ZKN | 414 | |||||
1 | 1 | w | 3 | 4:32.24 | JASIŃSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol B.D. # | Z/2698/17 | 2024 | ZKN | 730 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 3 | 5:03.91 | CZERWIONKA Norbert | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2003 | U18 | PM | -- | GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna | , Z/1536/16 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | 537 | |||
3 | 3 | w | 3 | 5:07.37 | MURIAS Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0490/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | 518 | ||||
4 | 4 | w | 3 | 5:07.64 | NIEDZIELA Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 517 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 3 | 5:07.87 | ROBAKOWSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0064/18 | 2024 | 515 | ||||||
6 | 6 | w | 3 | 5:30.29 | WOLIŃSKI Stanisław | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | WOLIŃSKI Wojciech # | Z/1299/18 | 2024 | 5 | 398 | |||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 16.28 | KAMIONEK Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2004 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | III | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/3569/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | 702 | ||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 16.61 | BAUER Dominik | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2004 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | III | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/0070/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 666 | |||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 17.78 | ORGANISTA Wiktor | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2004 | U16 | ZP | +1.8 | V | B.D. # | Z/5017/18 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | 545 | ||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 17.96 | BERLIŃSKI Rafał | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2004 | U16 | WP | +1.8 | V | BERLIŃSKI Florian | Z/2667/17 | 2021 | BEZ | 528 | ||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 18.40 | SZCZĘSNY Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 2004 | U16 | LD | +1.8 | V | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/5051/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | 486 | ||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 19.66 | MATUSIAK Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2005 | U16 | LD | +1.8 | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | LDK! | ROSU | 377 | |||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.52 | MURIAS Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0490/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | 788 | |||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 15.68 | JASIŃSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | III | RADKE Karol B.D. # | Z/2698/17 | 2024 | ZKN | 769 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 16.02 | NIEDZIELA Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | # | 730 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 16.40 | WOLIŃSKI Stanisław | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | +1.8 | IV | WOLIŃSKI Wojciech # | Z/1299/18 | 2024 | 5 | 688 | ||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 16.44 | ROBAKOWSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2004 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0064/18 | 2024 | 684 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 16.65 | CZERWIONKA Norbert | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2003 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | -- | GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna | , Z/1536/16 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | 661 | ||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.59 | ŁOPATA Krzysztof | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 2001 | U20 | PM | +1.4 | II | B.D. | Z/2972/16 | 2022 | ZKN | 780 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 15.63 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | II | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | KNF SKN | 775 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 16.92 | UHERA Roman | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | IV | 633 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 18.11 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 2001 | U20 | PM | +1.4 | -- | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | ZKN | 514 | ||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 16.13 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | +1.4 | III | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | KNF SKN | 718 | ||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 4 | 1.66 | MATUSIAK Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2005 | U16 | LD | V | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | LDK! | ROSU | 512 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 4 | 1.63 | SZCZĘSNY Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/5051/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | 488 | |||
3 | 4 | w | 4 | 1.60 | KAMIONEK Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/3569/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | 464 | |||
4 | 3 | w | 4 | 1.60 | ORGANISTA Wiktor | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/5017/18 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | 464 | |||
5 | 5 | w | 4 | 1.57 | BERLIŃSKI Rafał | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | BERLIŃSKI Florian | Z/2667/17 | 2021 | BEZ | 441 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 4 | 1.48 | BAUER Dominik | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/0070/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 374 | ||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.20 | GRACZYK Maciej | UKS 55 Łódź | 2001 | U20 | LD | II | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | GRACZYK Oskar | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0588/17 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4.00 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | II | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | KNF SKN | 617 | ||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 4.20 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | II | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | KNF SKN | 673 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 3.90 | ŁOPATA Krzysztof | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 2001 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | Z/2972/16 | 2022 | ZKN | 590 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 2.70 | UHERA Roman | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | 286 | |||||||||
w | 2 | NM | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 2001 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | ZKN | 0 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 3 | 3.60 | MURIAS Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0490/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | 509 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 3 | 3.30 | CZERWIONKA Norbert | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2003 | U18 | PM | IV | GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna | , Z/1536/16 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | 431 | |||
3 | 3 | w | 3 | 3.00 | ROBAKOWSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2004 | U16 | MZ | V | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0064/18 | 2024 | 357 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 3 | 2.80 | JASIŃSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol B.D. # | Z/2698/17 | 2024 | ZKN | 309 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 3 | 2.60 | NIEDZIELA Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 264 | ||||||||
w | 3 | NM | WOLIŃSKI Stanisław | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | WOLIŃSKI Wojciech # | Z/1299/18 | 2024 | 5 | 0 | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 4 | 4.92 | BERLIŃSKI Rafał | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2004 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | -- | BERLIŃSKI Florian | Z/2667/17 | 2021 | BEZ | 367 | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 4 | 5.43 | KAMIONEK Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2004 | U16 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/3569/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | 467 | ||
2 | 2 | w | 4 | 5.40 | MATUSIAK Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2005 | U16 | LD | +1.6 | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | LDK! | ROSU | 461 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 4 | 5.31 | ORGANISTA Wiktor | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2004 | U16 | ZP | +3.3 | -- | B.D. # | Z/5017/18 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | 443 | ||
4 | 4 | w | 4 | 5.03 | BERLIŃSKI Rafał | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2004 | U16 | WP | +3.7 | -- | BERLIŃSKI Florian | Z/2667/17 | 2021 | BEZ | 388 | ||||
5 | 5 | w | 4 | 4.73 | SZCZĘSNY Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 2004 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/5051/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | 332 | ||
6 | 6 | w | 4 | 4.08 | BAUER Dominik | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2004 | U16 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/0070/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 219 | |||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 10.71 | ORGANISTA Wiktor | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2004 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. # | Z/5017/18 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | 528 | |||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 9.49 | KAMIONEK Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/3569/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | 455 | |||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 9.22 | SZCZĘSNY Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/5051/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | 439 | |||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 9.15 | BERLIŃSKI Rafał | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | BERLIŃSKI Florian | Z/2667/17 | 2021 | BEZ | 435 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 8.18 | BAUER Dominik | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/0070/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 377 | ||||
6 | 6 | w | 2 | 6.85 | MATUSIAK Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | LDK! | ROSU | 298 | ||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.57 | BUCHWALD Jakub | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2004 | U16 | OP | II | BUŚKO Michał BUŚKO Przemysław # | , Z/3705/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.65 | OŚKIEWICZ Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | III | JOACHIMIAK Robert JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/0296/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.65 | WNĘTRZAK Wiktor | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2004 | U16 | LD | IV | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0767/18 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.44 | SZUBA Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 28.29 | WALCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 38.00 | MURIAS Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0490/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | 624 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 34.51 | ROBAKOWSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2004 | U16 | MZ | V | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0064/18 | 2024 | 554 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 31.97 | CZERWIONKA Norbert | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2003 | U18 | PM | -- | GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna | , Z/1536/16 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | 503 | |||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 27.01 | NIEDZIELA Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 406 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 20.43 | JASIŃSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol B.D. # | Z/2698/17 | 2024 | ZKN | 280 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 18.79 | WOLIŃSKI Stanisław | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | WOLIŃSKI Wojciech # | Z/1299/18 | 2024 | 5 | 249 | |||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.48 | ANTCZAK Julian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | III | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.17 | KOWALSKI Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 43.22 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | III | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | KNF SKN | 730 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 29.60 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 2001 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | ZKN | 457 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 26.07 | UHERA Roman | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | 388 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 24.09 | ŁOPATA Krzysztof | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 2001 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/2972/16 | 2022 | ZKN | 350 | |||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 38.55 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | III | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | KNF SKN | 635 | |||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 43.75 | MURIAS Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0490/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | 497 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 42.16 | ROBAKOWSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2004 | U16 | MZ | V | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0064/18 | 2024 | 473 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 37.06 | CZERWIONKA Norbert | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2003 | U18 | PM | -- | GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna | , Z/1536/16 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | 400 | |||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 36.17 | NIEDZIELA Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 387 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 33.07 | JASIŃSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol B.D. # | Z/2698/17 | 2024 | ZKN | 343 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 21.32 | WOLIŃSKI Stanisław | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | WOLIŃSKI Wojciech # | Z/1299/18 | 2024 | 5 | 179 | |||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.71 | GOLIS Łukasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | NM | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | KNF SKN | 0 | |||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 51.47 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | III | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | KNF SKN | 610 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 37.96 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 2001 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | ZKN | 413 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 36.76 | ŁOPATA Krzysztof | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 2001 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/2972/16 | 2022 | ZKN | 395 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 30.28 | UHERA Roman | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | 303 | |||||||||
5-bój M MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 2307 | BERLIŃSKI Rafał | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2004 | U16 | WP | V | BERLIŃSKI Florian | Z/2667/17 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2588 | KAMIONEK Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2004 | U16 | MZ | IV | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/3569/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 2436 | ORGANISTA Wiktor | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2004 | U16 | ZP | +9.9 | IV | B.D. # | Z/5017/18 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
3 | f | 1 | 2328 | BERLIŃSKI Rafał | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2004 | U16 | WP | +9.9 | V | BERLIŃSKI Florian | Z/2667/17 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2157 | BAUER Dominik | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2004 | U16 | MZ | V | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/0070/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2128 | SZCZĘSNY Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 2004 | U16 | LD | V | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/5051/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
6 | f | 1 | 2037 | MATUSIAK Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 5476 | CZERWIONKA Norbert | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2003 | U18 | PM | III | GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna | , Z/1536/16 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6355 | MURIAS Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0490/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5777 | ROBAKOWSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2004 | U16 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0064/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5531 | CZERWIONKA Norbert | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2003 | U18 | PM | +9.9 | III | GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna | , Z/1536/16 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||
4 | f | 1 | 5381 | JASIŃSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | III | RADKE Karol B.D. # | Z/2698/17 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4905 | NIEDZIELA Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4019 | WOLIŃSKI Stanisław | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | WOLIŃSKI Wojciech # | Z/1299/18 | 2024 | 5 | |||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6727 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | I | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | KNF SKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5207 | ŁOPATA Krzysztof | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 2001 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | Z/2972/16 | 2022 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4887 | UHERA Roman | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4726 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 2001 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | DNF | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | KNF SKN | ||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.2785859107971 sekund |