Kraków 14.05.2016 26. Międzynarodowy Mityng Lekkoatletyczny Krak (brak fotofiniszu) |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.36 | MORĄG Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.97 | PEŁKA Patrycja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | +1.2 | V | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.00 | SASKA Wiktoria | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.48 | KŁAPACZ Estera | ULKS Lipinki | 2002 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | IV | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.60 | KUSIAK Julia | MKS Rabka-Zdrój # | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.64 | TARSA Natalia | ULKS Lipinki | 2000 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.14 | ADAMCZYK Wiktoria | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.26 | ZYCH Julia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 17.87 | DROBNIAK Magdalena | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | +0.6 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.21 | KOS Katarzyna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.25 | LAGA Joanna | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | V | MENTLEWICZ Janusz B.D. # | Z/6011/15 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.37 | BINIEK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U14 | MA | -0.4 | V | GIZA Andrzej GIZA Maciej # | , Z/0272/18 | , 2020 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 3 | 15.33 | KANIA Martyna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 14.28 | WÓJCIK Gabriela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2003 | U14 | MA | +0.9 | V | SYSAK Tomasz GIZA Andrzej B.D. | , Z/0065/17 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.30 | GRYBOŚ Diana | ULKS Lipinki | 2002 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | V | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.37 | GRYBOŚ Dagmara | ULKS Lipinki | 2002 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | V | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.57 | SACHMERDA Wiktoria | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2003 | U14 | MA | +0.9 | -- | SYSAK Tomasz SYSAK Tomasz B.D. | Z/0064/17 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.72 | MAZUR Dorota | UKS Kobylanka | 2002 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | Z/3736/16 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | s | 5 | 14.24 | DUDA Dominika | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U16 | MA | -0.6 | V | GIZA Maciej | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 5 | 14.26 | STRZELEC Oliwia | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2003 | U14 | MA | -0.6 | V | KUBICZ Wojciech B.D. # | Z/0053/17 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
3 | s | 5 | 14.28 | WIELGUS Gabriela | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2003 | U14 | MA | -0.6 | V | GIZA Andrzej # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 5 | 14.31 | WIECHEĆ Klaudia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | -0.6 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 15.00 | PIETRUSZKA Kamila | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 2003 | U14 | MA | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 14.83 | WALUŚ Karolina | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 2004 | U14 | SL | +1.1 | -- | SYSAK Tomasz | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 6 | 14.93 | MAZGAJ Sylwia | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U16 | MA | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 15.03 | ŻYŁA Julia | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2003 | U14 | MA | +1.1 | -- | SYSAK Tomasz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 6 | 15.27 | PĘKALA Patrycja | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U16 | MA | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 15.74 | ROSZAK Marta | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 2003 | U14 | MA | +1.1 | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/2473/16 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | s | 7 | 15.07 | SIKORA Agnieszka | ULKS Lipinki | 2003 | U14 | MA | -0.7 | -- | WOJNA Anna ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/3016/16 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
2 | s | 7 | 15.31 | KUBICZ Aleksandra | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2003 | U14 | MA | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 16.22 | ZIEMIAŃSKA Roxana | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | -0.7 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 16.27 | TOMAL Dominika | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | -0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 16.84 | WOŹNIAK Dagmara | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 15.15 | KOPIENIAK Oliwia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2005 | U12 | MA | +0.6 | -- | B.D. KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy | , Z/2484/18 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 8 | 15.39 | URBANIK Katarzyna | UKS Kobylanka | 2002 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 16.16 | CIĘCIWA Anna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U14 | MA | +0.6 | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/3679/17 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
4 | s | 8 | 16.17 | SKÓRA Klaudia | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 2003 | U14 | MA | +0.6 | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 16.64 | BARAN Iga | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U14 | MA | +0.6 | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 14.44 | KOŁAŚ Julia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 14.63 | MAKUŁA Weronika | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 15.02 | WÓJCIK Weronika | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 9 | 16.98 | TSARIUK Maria | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 9 | 18.38 | STANEK Natalia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 16.84 | SZNAJDER Kinga | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U14 | MA | -0.3 | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/3691/17 | 2017 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
2 | s | 10 | 17.62 | GRYMEK Jagoda | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U14 | MA | -0.3 | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/3680/17 | 2018 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
3 | s | 10 | 17.64 | KLAJA Martyna | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2005 | U12 | MA | -0.3 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 10 | 19.45 | WCISŁO Klaudia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U14 | MA | -0.3 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 14.97 | NOWAK Oliwia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | +0.2 | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 11 | 15.24 | MORĄG Alicja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U12 | MA | +0.2 | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata B.D. | Z/3687/17 | 2019 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
3 | s | 11 | 15.40 | ŻAK Gabriela | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U14 | MA | +0.2 | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/3690/17 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
4 | s | 11 | 15.45 | BOBREK Kamila | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U14 | MA | +0.2 | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata B.D. | Z/3676/17 | 2019 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
5 | s | 11 | 15.74 | BUCZEK Aleksandra | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | +0.2 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 11 | 16.26 | KACPEREK Wiktoria | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | +0.2 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | s | 11 | 16.64 | PASIKIEWICZ Emilia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U12 | MA | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 11 | 17.62 | OCIEPKA Lena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2006 | U12 | MA | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 38.79 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | -- | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 39.26 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. | M | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 39.63 | KARAŚ Mariola | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/0698/12 | 2022 | M | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 40.32 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 40.37 | CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 43.46 | KUBIC Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 44.08 | WSOŁEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1746/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 44.39 | MORĄG Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 46.09 | DUDA Dominika | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U16 | MA | IV | GIZA Maciej | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 46.96 | CABAJ Anna | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2002 | U16 | MA | V | MENTLEWICZ Janusz # | Z/1210/16 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 46.97 | TARSA Natalia | ULKS Lipinki | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 47.70 | MAZUR Dorota | UKS Kobylanka | 2002 | U16 | MA | V | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | Z/3736/16 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 3 | 48.18 | LAGA Joanna | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2001 | U16 | MA | V | MENTLEWICZ Janusz B.D. # | Z/6011/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 45.41 | KŁAPACZ Estera | ULKS Lipinki | 2002 | U16 | MA | IV | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 48.84 | OSTACHOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 49.24 | SURÓWKA Magda | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 51.12 | ŁASZYN Anna | UKS Kobylanka | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy # | Z/3738/16 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 4 | 54.63 | ŻAK Gabriela | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/3690/17 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 5 | 45.86 | SASKA Wiktoria | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 52.90 | SOWA Kalina | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 54.16 | POMORSKA Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 57.84 | WIDŁAK Natalia | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 62.94 | SROKA Natalia | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/2474/16 | 2018 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 6 | 48.18 | CZARNOTA Milena | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2003 | U14 | MA | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 49.23 | KUBAŃSKA Natalia | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 49.70 | MAKUŁA Weronika | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 52.19 | KUBICZ Aleksandra | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 52.12 | BUCHOWICZ Sara | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 54.32 | KRÓL Małgorzata | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/3684/17 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 8 | 50.85 | GRUDZIEŃ Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. BRACHMAN Tomasz | , Z/3681/17 | , 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 8 | 51.87 | MAMICA Joanna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 53.98 | CIĘCIWA Anna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/3679/17 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 8 | 56.67 | BIERNAT Nikola | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 57.89 | ZASĘPA Dobrawa | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 58.81 | MĘDRECKA Magdalena | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/2483/18 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | s | 8 | 61.31 | PŁACHTA Zuzanna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
80 pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.99 | NAGIĘĆ Weronika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2002 | U16 | MA | -0.6 | III | GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej B.D. | , Z/0239/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.85 | RYBKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.6 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.91 | SROKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2004 | U14 | MA | -0.6 | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14.92 | NYKAZA Natalia | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.6 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 15.36 | KOŁODZIEJ Urszula | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.76 | CAFFREY Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.02 | POPARDOWSKA Zuzanna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.23 | SURMIAK Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 31.63 | NAGIĘĆ Weronika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2002 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | III | GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej B.D. | , Z/0239/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 34.21 | STRZELEC Oliwia | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2003 | U14 | MA | +0.9 | V | KUBICZ Wojciech B.D. # | Z/0053/17 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
3 | s | 1 | 34.98 | KOWALIK Emilia | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | V | GIZA Maciej B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 36.18 | SROKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2004 | U14 | MA | +0.9 | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 38.91 | BIAŁEK Joanna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 39.06 | PEŁKA Patrycja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | -- | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 39.77 | PIETRZAK Weronika | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.96 | SUŁOWSKI Łukasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.09 | SAMEL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | IV | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/2528/16 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.42 | RUMIAN Jan | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.66 | FRANKOWICZ Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.94 | ŁEPKOWSKI Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.57 | FILIPEK Bartosz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.52 | SEWIŁO Maksymilian | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 15.47 | SAŁUK Miłosz | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 16.40 | AKSAMIT Konrad | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.26 | GORCZYCA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2002 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | V | B.D. SZKOŁA Sebastian # | , Z/3868/16 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.67 | ROSPOND Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | V | GIZA Maciej | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.99 | SZWEJKOWSKI Filip | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.67 | ŁUKASIAK Bartosz | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 15.94 | MIŁEK Kamil | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.95 | MIŚKIEWICZ Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | -- | GIZA Maciej | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.62 | KWIECIŃSKI Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2004 | U14 | MA | +0.9 | -- | GIZA Andrzej # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.08 | KLIMCZAK Szymon | ULKS Lipinki | 2003 | U14 | MA | +0.9 | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.43 | CHARNIK Maciej | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | -- | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.96 | KINALSKI Rafał | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 2002 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | -- | KRZYZAK Stanisław | Z/3869/16 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | s | 4 | 16.55 | SOBALA Mikołaj | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | -- | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 5 | 14.83 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | -- | MUNIAK Michał # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 5 | 15.07 | WYWIAŁ Wiktor | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 15.34 | STACHURA Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | -- | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 5 | 15.52 | GLONEK Michał | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | -- | MUNIAK Michał # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 5 | 16.37 | GAWLIKOWSKI Wiktor | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 5 | 16.42 | A O | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U12 | MA | +0.1 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 16.54 | RUTKOWSKI Wojciech | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U12 | MA | +0.1 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
8 | s | 5 | 18.65 | PRZYBYŁOWICZ Kamil | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U12 | MA | +0.1 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 34.89 | LIGIĘZA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 35.40 | SZKOŁA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0081/13 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 36.56 | JURCZYK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0179/12 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 36.65 | OLSZÓWKA Daniel | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 37.73 | BRZEGOWY Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 39.95 | GORCZYCA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2002 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. SZKOŁA Sebastian # | , Z/3868/16 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 40.89 | DOBOSZ Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 45.25 | KRÓLEWICZ Mikołaj | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 49.31 | JANECZEK Michał | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 40.85 | GAJECKI Dawid | ULKS Lipinki | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 41.35 | SROKA Patryk | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 46.68 | KLIMCZAK Szymon | ULKS Lipinki | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 49.62 | KINALSKI Rafał | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | KRZYZAK Stanisław | Z/3869/16 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 52.18 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1948 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/0177/19 | 2019 | ||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 52.75 | PIEPRZYK Dominik | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 49.53 | SERWAŃSKI Filip | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 50.51 | SUDER Alan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał GUJA Marta # | , Z/1247/18 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 51.37 | BANACHOWICZ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 53.73 | CIESIELSKI Oliwier | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 59.47 | ADAMOWICZ Damian | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 60.55 | KOSIARSKI Filip | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 61.66 | GRĘBOSZ Kacper | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.31 | FRĄCZEK Patryk | ULKS Lipinki | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | III | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.97 | MORAWSKI Kacper | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | III | GIZA Maciej | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.39 | LENART Tymoteusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | IV | GIZA Maciej # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.81 | WERON Filip | ULKS Lipinki | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 18.09 | STASIOWSKI Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 19.15 | BABICZ Wiktor | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | -- | WÓJCIK Teodor B.D. # | Z/2981/16 | 2024 | |||||||
200 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.62 | FRĄCZEK Patryk | ULKS Lipinki | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | III | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 29.52 | LENART Tymoteusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | V | GIZA Maciej # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 29.99 | SZUMIEC Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | V | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. # | Z/5971/15 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 30.13 | STASIOWSKI Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 30.25 | MORAWSKI Kacper | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | V | GIZA Maciej | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 32.16 | KRÓLEWICZ Mikołaj | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 33.41 | HALUCH Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2002 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.3024458885193 sekund |