Zielona Góra 28 - 29.09.2019 Jesienne Mistrzostwa Zielonej Góry w Wielobojach |
||||||||||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:55.55 | PIOTROWSKA Daria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | 408 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:57.13 | BRZOZOWIEC Zofia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | 392 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 2:50.14 | KULUS Matylda | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | 462 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 2:59.22 | ŻOK Zofia | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U20 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/2450/17 | 2021 | BEZ | 372 | ||||||
3 | w | 2 | 3:01.18 | CZUCZWA Wiktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U20 | LB | -- | 354 | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4.63 | PIOTROWSKA Daria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2004 | U16 | DS | +0.6 | V | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | 461 | |||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.35 | BRZOZOWIEC Zofia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | -- | 391 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 4.72 | KULUS Matylda | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | -- | 485 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 4.16 | ŻOK Zofia | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/2450/17 | 2021 | BEZ | 345 | |||||
3 | w | 2 | 3.98 | CZUCZWA Wiktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U20 | LB | +1.0 | -- | 303 | |||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 26.06 | PIOTROWSKA Daria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | 402 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 19.42 | BRZOZOWIEC Zofia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | 278 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 23.03 | KULUS Matylda | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | 345 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 17.85 | CZUCZWA Wiktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U20 | LB | -- | 249 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 12.33 | ŻOK Zofia | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U20 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/2450/17 | 2021 | BEZ | 148 | ||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 3518 | PIOTROWSKA Daria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2004 | U16 | DS | IV | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
2 | f | 2817 | BRZOZOWIEC Zofia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 3566 | KULUS Matylda | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 2371 | CZUCZWA Wiktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 2364 | ŻOK Zofia | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U20 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/2450/17 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 3:13.18 | SZUMOWSKI Piotr | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ROSU | 541 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 3:18.20 | KAMIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. MARCINÓW Józef # | , Z/3559/19 | , 2022 | LDK! | ROSU | 497 | |||||
3 | w | 1 | 3:28.51 | KOTLARSKI Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2005 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/5215/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | 412 | |||||
4 | w | 1 | 3:38.02 | CHORZĘPA Paweł | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/3921/17 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | 340 | ||||
5 | w | 1 | 3:38.78 | PAWŁOWSKI Bartosz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2006 | U14 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/3922/17 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | 335 | ||||
6 | w | 1 | 3:48.10 | KOSZKAŁO Nikodem | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2006 | U14 | LB | -- | 271 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 3:53.01 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | KONSUR Paweł # | LDK! | ROSU | 240 | |||||||
w | 1 | DNF | TOMYS Jakub | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2005 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/3120/19 | 2023 | LDK! | 0 | |||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5:06.83 | ZAZULA Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | GRUMAN Bartosz GRUMAN Bartosz MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | , Z/0240/17 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ROSU KNF SKN | 521 | ||||
2 | w | 1 | 5:07.93 | JAROSZ Szymon | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | PRZEORSKI Marek B.D. | Z/0725/17 | 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | 515 | |||||
3 | w | 1 | 5:47.74 | BRZEZIŃSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/0636/18 | 2024 | 316 | |||||||
4 | w | 1 | 6:04.87 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Igor | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | 245 | |||||||
w | 1 | DNF | KULUS Albert | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 5:30.99 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U20 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | 394 | ||||
w | 2 | DNF | KRZYŚKÓW Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | DNF | WASILEWICZ Jan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | LDK! | 0 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 5:35.66 | KARABAN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | ZKN | 372 | |||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 5:44.26 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 332 | |||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 18.16 | KAMIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2005 | U16 | DS | +0.8 | V | B.D. MARCINÓW Józef # | , Z/3559/19 | , 2022 | LDK! | ROSU | 509 | ||||
2 | w | 1 | 18.23 | TOMYS Jakub | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2005 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | V | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/3120/19 | 2023 | LDK! | 502 | |||||
6 | w | 1 | 21.44 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2004 | U16 | LB | +0.8 | -- | KONSUR Paweł # | LDK! | ROSU | 244 | ||||||
8 | w | 1 | 24.36 | PAWŁOWSKI Bartosz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2006 | U14 | DS | +0.8 | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/3922/17 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | 87 | |||
3 | w | 2 | 18.28 | SZUMOWSKI Piotr | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2004 | U16 | DS | +1.6 | V | LDK! | ROSU | 498 | |||||||
4 | w | 2 | 18.34 | KOTLARSKI Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2005 | U16 | WP | +1.6 | V | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/5215/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | 492 | ||||
5 | w | 2 | 21.00 | CHORZĘPA Paweł | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2004 | U16 | DS | +1.6 | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/3921/17 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | 274 | |||
7 | w | 2 | 24.04 | KOSZKAŁO Nikodem | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2006 | U14 | LB | +1.6 | -- | 101 | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.68 | ZAZULA Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | III | GRUMAN Bartosz GRUMAN Bartosz MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | , Z/0240/17 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ROSU KNF SKN | 769 | |||
2 | w | 1 | 17.06 | KULUS Albert | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2004 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | -- | 618 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 17.09 | SZUSTAK Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2003 | U18 | LB | +0.5 | -- | 615 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 17.47 | JAROSZ Szymon | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2003 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | -- | PRZEORSKI Marek B.D. | Z/0725/17 | 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | 576 | ||||
5 | w | 1 | 19.45 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Igor | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | +0.7 | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | 394 | ||||||
6 | w | 1 | 20.79 | BRZEZIŃSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/0636/18 | 2024 | 289 | ||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.83 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | III | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | 752 | |||
2 | w | 1 | 21.53 | KRZYŚKÓW Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | +0.7 | -- | 238 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | WASILEWICZ Jan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U20 | DS | +0.7 | -- | LDK! | 0 | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 17.89 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U20 | WP | +0.7 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 535 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 18.57 | KARABAN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | -- | ZKN | 471 | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 4 | 1.65 | KOTLARSKI Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2005 | U16 | WP | V | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/5215/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | 504 | |||||
2 | w | 4 | 1.62 | SZUMOWSKI Piotr | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ROSU | 480 | ||||||||
3 | w | 4 | 1.53 | KAMIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. MARCINÓW Józef # | , Z/3559/19 | , 2022 | LDK! | ROSU | 411 | |||||
4 | w | 4 | 1.41 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | KONSUR Paweł # | LDK! | ROSU | 324 | |||||||
5 | w | 4 | 1.38 | KOSZKAŁO Nikodem | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2006 | U14 | LB | -- | 303 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 4 | 1.32 | CHORZĘPA Paweł | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/3921/17 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | 263 | ||||
w | 4 | NM | TOMYS Jakub | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2005 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/3120/19 | 2023 | LDK! | 0 | |||||||
w | 4 | NM | PAWŁOWSKI Bartosz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2006 | U14 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/3922/17 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | 0 | |||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2.70 | BRZEZIŃSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/0636/18 | 2024 | 286 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2.70 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Igor | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | 286 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2.50 | JAROSZ Szymon | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | PRZEORSKI Marek B.D. | Z/0725/17 | 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | 242 | |||||
w | 1 | NM | KULUS Albert | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | NM | ZAZULA Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | GRUMAN Bartosz GRUMAN Bartosz MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | , Z/0240/17 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ROSU KNF SKN | 0 | |||||
1 | w | 2 | 3.00 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U20 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | 357 | ||||
2 | w | 2 | 2.50 | KRZYŚKÓW Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | 242 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 2.30 | WASILEWICZ Jan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | LDK! | 199 | |||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 2.70 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 286 | |||||||
w | 3 | NM | KARABAN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | ZKN | 0 | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 4 | 5.33 | KAMIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2005 | U16 | DS | +0.8 | -- | B.D. MARCINÓW Józef # | , Z/3559/19 | , 2022 | LDK! | ROSU | 447 | ||||
2 | w | 4 | 5.27 | SZUMOWSKI Piotr | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2004 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | -- | LDK! | ROSU | 435 | |||||||
3 | w | 4 | 5.01 | TOMYS Jakub | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2005 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/3120/19 | 2023 | LDK! | 384 | |||||
4 | w | 4 | 4.94 | KOTLARSKI Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2005 | U16 | WP | +0.9 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/5215/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | 371 | ||||
5 | w | 4 | 4.76 | CHORZĘPA Paweł | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2004 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/3921/17 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | 337 | |||
6 | w | 4 | 4.58 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2004 | U16 | LB | +0.8 | -- | KONSUR Paweł # | LDK! | ROSU | 304 | ||||||
7 | w | 4 | 4.36 | KOSZKAŁO Nikodem | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2006 | U14 | LB | +0.5 | -- | 266 | |||||||||
8 | w | 4 | 4.24 | PAWŁOWSKI Bartosz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2006 | U14 | DS | +0.6 | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/3922/17 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | 245 | |||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 4 | 9.80 | SZUMOWSKI Piotr | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ROSU | 474 | ||||||||
2 | w | 4 | 9.55 | KAMIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. MARCINÓW Józef # | , Z/3559/19 | , 2022 | LDK! | ROSU | 459 | |||||
3 | w | 4 | 8.05 | CHORZĘPA Paweł | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/3921/17 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | 369 | ||||
4 | w | 4 | 7.64 | KOTLARSKI Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2005 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/5215/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | 345 | |||||
5 | w | 4 | 7.42 | KOSZKAŁO Nikodem | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2006 | U14 | LB | -- | 332 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 4 | 7.41 | TOMYS Jakub | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2005 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/3120/19 | 2023 | LDK! | 331 | ||||||
7 | w | 4 | 7.00 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | KONSUR Paweł # | LDK! | ROSU | 307 | |||||||
8 | w | 4 | 5.66 | PAWŁOWSKI Bartosz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2006 | U14 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/3922/17 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | 229 | ||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 26.51 | ZAZULA Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | GRUMAN Bartosz GRUMAN Bartosz MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | , Z/0240/17 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ROSU KNF SKN | 396 | ||||
2 | w | 1 | 21.23 | KULUS Albert | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | 295 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 20.39 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Igor | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | 279 | |||||||
4 | w | 1 | 19.68 | JAROSZ Szymon | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | PRZEORSKI Marek B.D. | Z/0725/17 | 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | 266 | |||||
5 | w | 1 | 19.15 | BRZEZIŃSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/0636/18 | 2024 | 256 | |||||||
w | 1 | DNS | SZUSTAK Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2003 | U18 | LB | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 33.66 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U20 | WP | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | 537 | ||||
2 | w | 1 | 27.55 | KRZYŚKÓW Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | 416 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 26.75 | WASILEWICZ Jan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | LDK! | 401 | |||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 26.51 | KARABAN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | ZKN | 396 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 22.73 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 324 | |||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 37.35 | ZAZULA Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | GRUMAN Bartosz GRUMAN Bartosz MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | , Z/0240/17 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ROSU KNF SKN | 404 | ||||
2 | w | 1 | 29.36 | BRZEZIŃSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/0636/18 | 2024 | 290 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 29.25 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Igor | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | V | # | LDK! | ROSU | 289 | |||||||
4 | w | 1 | 28.05 | JAROSZ Szymon | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | PRZEORSKI Marek B.D. | Z/0725/17 | 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | 272 | |||||
5 | w | 1 | 14.92 | KULUS Albert | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2004 | U16 | WP | V | 94 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 45.66 | WASILEWICZ Jan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U20 | DS | IV | LDK! | 525 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 33.07 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U20 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | 343 | ||||
3 | w | 1 | 31.45 | KRZYŚKÓW Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | 320 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 29.67 | KARABAN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | ZKN | 295 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 26.32 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 248 | |||||||
5-bój M MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2428 | SZUMOWSKI Piotr | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2004 | U16 | DS | IV | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2323 | KAMIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2005 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. MARCINÓW Józef # | , Z/3559/19 | , 2022 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
3 | f | 2124 | KOTLARSKI Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2005 | U16 | WP | V | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/5215/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1583 | CHORZĘPA Paweł | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/3921/17 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
5 | f | 1419 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | KONSUR Paweł # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
6 | f | 1273 | KOSZKAŁO Nikodem | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2006 | U14 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1217 | TOMYS Jakub | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2005 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/3120/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 896 | PAWŁOWSKI Bartosz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2006 | U14 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/3922/17 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 5527 | ZAZULA Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U18 | DS | III | GRUMAN Bartosz GRUMAN Bartosz MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | , Z/0240/17 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ROSU KNF SKN | ||||||
2 | f | 4340 | JAROSZ Szymon | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | PRZEORSKI Marek B.D. | Z/0725/17 | 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
3 | f | 3567 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Igor | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | V | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
4 | f | 3128 | KULUS Albert | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2004 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 3073 | BRZEZIŃSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/0636/18 | 2024 | |||||||||
f | DNF | SZUSTAK Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2003 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 5632 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U20 | WP | III | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
2 | f | 3506 | KRZYŚKÓW Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 3073 | WASILEWICZ Jan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 4202 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U20 | WP | IV | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | |||||||||
2 | f | 4191 | KARABAN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.0724248886108 sekund |