Neubrandenburg (GER) 18.12.2010 Weihnachstsportfest des SCN |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.95 | ZALEWSKA Maria | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.14 | JAGIELSKA Barbara | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.58 | GAŁAMAGA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.05 | MILER Joanna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 9.17 | KREKORA Klaudia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 9.34 | KRAŚNICKA Dorota | UKL Ósemka Police | 1999 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 9.41 | TURCZYNOWSKA Julia | OSOT Szczecin # | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.53 | DYKA Sandra | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 9.15 | RATAJCZYK Roksana | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1999 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota | 5 | |||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 9.56 | MADCZAK Agnieszka | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 8.65 | PIETRZYŃSKA Martyna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 9.07 | KAŁUŻA Adrianna | UKL Ósemka Police | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 8.35 | STĘPIEŃ Dominika | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 8.50 | MAŁACZEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 8.67 | GRZYB Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | Z/1386/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
4 | e | 7 | 9.56 | TARASZKIEWICZ Wiktoria | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 8.46 | ORNAWKA Natalia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 8.58 | GULCZYŃSKA Natalia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. WARDASZKA Andrzej # | , Z/1234/13 | , 2022 | ||||||||
5 | e | 8 | 8.66 | SKÓRA Małgorzata | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 8 | 9.53 | KALISZCZAK Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 8.73 | KARCZ Liwia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | 3 | |||||||||
4 | e | 9 | 9.37 | CZAICKA Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 9 | 9.63 | KUBOWICZ Weronika | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 8.38 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/1711/12 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
3 | e | 10 | 8.44 | WARKUSZ Olimpia | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 11 | 8.52 | KAREŃSKA Anna | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 11 | 9.04 | UKLEJA Agata | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | e | 11 | 10.10 | MORAWSKA Dominika | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 12 | 8.07 | KUROWSKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 12 | 8.90 | WYSOCKA Marzena | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 12 | 9.14 | ZIEMBA Dominika | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 13 | 8.70 | SZYMAŃSKA Magda | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 13 | 9.42 | WYKA Weronika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
e | 14 | 8.58 | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1989 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy # | , Z/2990/11 | , 2021 | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 14 | 8.30 | WITCZAK Żaneta | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 14 | 8.56 | HAWRYLUK Małgorzata | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 15 | 8.25 | NOWAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 15 | 8.39 | PARZUCHOWSKA Patrycja | ULKS Tychowo | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.47 | DYKA Sandra | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.56 | GAŁAMAGA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.29 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/1711/12 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.38 | STĘPIEŃ Dominika | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 8.43 | WARKUSZ Olimpia | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 8.46 | ORNAWKA Natalia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 8.54 | MAŁACZEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 8.06 | KUROWSKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 8.70 | SZYMAŃSKA Magda | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 8.82 | WYSOCKA Marzena | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 8.30 | WITCZAK Żaneta | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 8.64 | HAWRYLUK Małgorzata | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 5 | 8.31 | NOWAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 5 | 8.47 | PARZUCHOWSKA Patrycja | ULKS Tychowo | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 29.05 | KOWALCZYK Sandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 29.91 | TELESIŃSKA Natalia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 30.30 | STUDNIAREK Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 31.76 | KOLENDA Marta | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 28.36 | PRZEPŁATA Weronika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 29.94 | SZWARC Karolina | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 30.18 | ŻEBROWSKA Karina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 30.80 | PYZIO Klaudia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 30.37 | WIŚNIEWSKA Monika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 31.36 | WILKOWIECKA Roksana | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 31.74 | TARASZKIEWICZ Wiktoria | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 33.76 | WOJEWÓDZKA Wiktoria | OSOT Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 28.44 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1996 | U16 | ZP | IV | KECLER Szymon | Z/1711/12 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 28.53 | MAŁACZEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 28.76 | ORNAWKA Natalia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 28.12 | STĘPIEŃ Dominika | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1996 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 31.94 | CZAICKA Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 33.87 | BIELSKA Elżbieta | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon SKIBICKI Jarosław # | Z/1755/13 | 2017 | ||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 28.96 | KARCZ Liwia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | KECLER Szymon | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 33.26 | KUBOWICZ Weronika | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 28.07 | ŚLĘZAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 27.33 | KUROWSKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 29.88 | WYSOCKA Marzena | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 31.24 | GIERASIMCZYK Roksana | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 27.32 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 10 | 30.24 | WYSOCKA Żaneta | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/5093/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 11 | 27.24 | NOWAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 11 | 28.61 | JAGIEŁŁO Anna | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 11 | 30.23 | WYSOCKA Małgorzata | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
s | 12 | 28.13 | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1989 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy # | , Z/2990/11 | , 2021 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 12 | 27.54 | BUKOWSKA Urszula | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:39.94 | SUCHODOLSKA Dominika | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:44.15 | RATAJCZYK Roksana | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1999 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota | 5 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:48.35 | BIALIK Joanna | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:54.22 | BARTOSIK Kamila | OSOT Szczecin # | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:33.55 | MASTERNAK Weronika | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:33.09 | GULCZYŃSKA Natalia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. WARDASZKA Andrzej # | , Z/1234/13 | , 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:35.14 | POLAK Paulina | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:49.20 | WASZCZUK Joanna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:53.07 | WYKOWSKA Kamila | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:53.68 | WASIELEWSKA Paulina | UKL Ósemka Police | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 2:27.91 | ZUB Klaudia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 2:35.17 | KECLER Aleksandra | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | KECLER Szymon # | Z/1754/13 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 4 | 2:40.45 | JANKOWSKI Oliwia | ULKS Olimpic 34 Szczecin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 2:40.66 | CZERNECKA Dajana | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 2:44.84 | OSOWSKA Edyta | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 2:33.28 | LASKOWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 2:35.17 | ADAMCZYK Emanuela | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D. # | Z/0113/12 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 5 | 2:42.31 | CENIUCH Magdalena | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 2:35.63 | GĄSKA Karolina | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 2:39.38 | JASIŃSKA Magdalena | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 2:40.41 | KECLER Katarzyna | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/5092/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 6 | 2:59.16 | GRAD Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:07.43 | SZYCH Klaudia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | SZYCH Robert # | Z/1597/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:13.35 | WITEK Paulina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:13.40 | SZURGOCIŃSKA Nikolina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:20.31 | KONIKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:22.44 | STACHURA Sandra | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:26.91 | ROBAK Izabela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:35.64 | SZEWCZYKOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:37.22 | BOSY Kinga | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 10.94 | ŻEBROWSKA Karina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 10.56 | SUŁKOWSKA Julia | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.36 | ROSIAK Maria | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.44 | OKONOWSKA Zuzanna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 10.00 | WYKA Weronika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.94 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.10 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.05 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 1.55 | SZTADILÓW Paulina | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 2 | 1.40 | DĄBROWSKA Anita | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||||
8 | 2 | 1.35 | KRZYSZTOFIK Agata | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 2 | 1.35 | SIDORCZUK Ewa | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 2 | 1.30 | UKLEJA Agata | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | 1.65 | NIEWIADOMSKA Aleksandra | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1995 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | 3 | 1.55 | KISZEWSKA Kornelia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 3 | 1.50 | ZIEMBA Dominika | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | 4 | 1.62 | ABRAMIUK Małgorzata | OSOT Szczecin # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | II | B.D. GRENDA Jan # | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | 1.45 | GABERT Klaudia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 2 | 3.90 | OKONOWSKA Zuzanna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
11 | 3 | 4.26 | SUŁKOWSKA Julia | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
12 | 3 | 3.71 | KALISZCZAK Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
13 | 3 | 3.44 | ROSIAK Maria | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | 4 | 4.50 | ŚLĘZAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 4 | 3.66 | GIERASIMCZYK Roksana | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 5 | 5.21 | MACHCIŃSKA Monika | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U23 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 5 | 5.14 | WITCZAK Żaneta | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U23 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 5 | 4.88 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | 5.00 | PARZUCHOWSKA Patrycja | ULKS Tychowo | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 7.48 | MIŚLIWICKA Magdalena | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | 10.04 | IDCZAK Sara | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 9.85 | JELIŃSKA Oliwia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 8.73 | WICHOWSKA Sylwia | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 2 | 7.81 | GIERASIMCZYK Roksana | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.95 | MIŚTA Monika | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.10 | KOCZAN Natalia | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.88 | ŚWINIECKA Adrianna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 8.66 | DRĄG Julita | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.40 | KARNAS Kamil | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.53 | CZERNIEC Rafał | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.31 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.88 | KRAKOWSKI Jan | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7.97 | ŚLUSARZ Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 7.98 | KRACZEWSKI Wojciech | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.41 | SZYDEL Piotr | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.43 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 7.70 | PYJEK Łukasz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.87 | RUDEK Szymon | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U14 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 9.49 | RATAJCZAK Wojciech | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 8.64 | SUBOCZ Marek | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 9.14 | BUDZIŃSKI Daniel | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 7.85 | MAZUR Rafał | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 9.45 | RACHWALSKI Mateusz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 10.12 | CHWIERALSKI Dawid | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 7.77 | ŁAPECIŃSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 8.74 | KUCHARCZYK Jakub | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 7.74 | BIERNAT Dawid | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 8.04 | KOZŁOWSKI Adrian | MKS Święc Sławno | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/1090/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | e | 9 | 8.08 | GETKA Patryk | UKL Ósemka Police | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 9 | 8.59 | DOSTATNI Alan | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 9 | 9.79 | HOŁUBOWSKI Paweł | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 7.88 | MAJ Grzegorz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 10 | 9.24 | GOZDOWSKI Daniel | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 10 | 9.33 | ŁUNIEWSKI Nikodem | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 10 | 9.49 | SOCHACKI Mateusz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 11 | 7.58 | TRZEPACZ Dawid | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 11 | 8.31 | PRYSAK Krystian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 11 | 8.60 | KOWNACKI Kamil | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 11 | 9.84 | WYSOCZAŃSKI Bartłomiej | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 12 | 9.06 | REUTER Cezary | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 12 | 9.39 | WESOŁOWSKI Sebastian | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 12 | 9.47 | CEGIELSKI Michał | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 12 | 10.59 | LIPIŃSKI Dawid | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 13 | 7.49 | KOWALCZYK Wojciech | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 13 | 7.82 | KALISZEWSKI Szymon | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 13 | 7.89 | WYSOCKI Patryk | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 14 | 7.50 | GULCZYŃSKI Bartosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. | Z/4582/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
2 | e | 14 | 7.55 | WIĘCEK Wojciech | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 14 | 7.92 | NIŹNIK Daniel | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | Z/4454/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
1 | e | 15 | 7.41 | JANISZAK Kamil | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 15 | 7.58 | WARDAK Mateusz | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 15 | 7.66 | MĄCZKA Mariusz | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 15 | 8.00 | WŁODARZ Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 16 | 7.12 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Igor | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 16 | 7.18 | TOMICKI Tomasz | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.29 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.38 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.44 | SZYDEL Piotr | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.47 | KARNAS Kamil | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.58 | CZERNIEC Rafał | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.74 | SUBOCZ Marek | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.91 | RUDEK Szymon | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U14 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 7.64 | ŁAPECIŃSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 7.72 | BIERNAT Dawid | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 7.82 | TRZEPACZ Dawid | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 7.82 | MAZUR Rafał | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 3 | 7.92 | MAJ Grzegorz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 7.35 | JANISZAK Kamil | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 7.53 | KOWALCZYK Wojciech | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 4 | 7.54 | GULCZYŃSKI Bartosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. | Z/4582/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 4 | 7.58 | WIĘCEK Wojciech | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 4 | 7.68 | WARDAK Mateusz | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 4 | 7.69 | MĄCZKA Mariusz | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 5 | 7.20 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Igor | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.65 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Igor | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.55 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.98 | ŚLUSARZ Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.21 | CZERNIEC Rafał | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 25.10 | STACHURA Norbert | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 25.44 | KAMIŃSKI Jakub | UKL Ósemka Police | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.28 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 25.75 | KRAKOWSKI Jan | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 23.78 | SZYDEL Piotr | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 25.46 | PYJEK Łukasz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 28.89 | KOWNACKI Kamil | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 30.10 | REUTER Cezary | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 30.93 | GOZDOWSKI Daniel | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 26.15 | MAJ Grzegorz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 30.18 | CEGIELSKI Michał | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 25.54 | MASSIEL Krystian | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | Z/1383/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 26.28 | GETKA Patryk | UKL Ósemka Police | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 10 | 28.24 | KUCHARCZYK Jakub | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 12 | 25.25 | KALISZEWSKI Szymon | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 12 | 25.69 | BRZEZIŃSKI Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 12 | 26.09 | WŁODARZ Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 12 | 26.34 | GARBICZ Łukasz | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 13 | 23.87 | JANISZAK Kamil | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 13 | 24.99 | WIĘCEK Wojciech | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 13 | 25.95 | WYSOCKI Patryk | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 15 | 24.30 | GULCZYŃSKI Bartosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. | Z/4582/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 15 | 25.05 | NIŹNIK Daniel | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | Z/4454/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:49.39 | WERMUTH Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:45.53 | SZWED Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:50.87 | FRYDRYKIEWICZ Oskar | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:51.52 | HELON Radosław | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1151/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:52.35 | SEPOŁOWSKI Marek | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:01.29 | GÓRSKI Artur | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:39.93 | GAŁKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:40.33 | PUCH Denis | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:44.33 | BASZKIEWICZ Marek | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:48.18 | GUMIŃSKI Krystian | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:49.55 | MATYJA Daniel | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:52.46 | MIKOŁAJCZUK Mateusz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 2:57.38 | GABIS Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 3:16.08 | GLEBOW Dominik | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 3:37.49 | ŚRUDKA Piotr | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 3:19.01 | BINKIEWICZ Sebastian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 3:05.81 | MAZURKIEWICZ Patryk | UKL Ósemka Police | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 2:57.76 | JASIŃSKI Przemysław | UKL Ósemka Police | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 2:57.71 | KLEPADŁO Kamil | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 2:51.78 | GESSEL Grzegorz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 2:45.08 | STOJEK Kamil | MKL Szczecin # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 2:51.88 | OLEJNIK Łukasz | MKL Szczecin # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 3:04.94 | ZAIR Szadi | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 3:04.46 | PAWŁOWSKI Kamil | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 3:01.32 | PSZCZOLIŃSKI Piotr | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 2:53.95 | SZPECIŃSKI Przemysław | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 3:05.47 | ZACHCIAŁ Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 3:04.70 | MASTERNAK Krystian | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 9 | 2:46.31 | PANKRATOW Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:42.89 | TWÓR Maciej | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1985 | Sen | ZP | II | KECLER Szymon | Z/5168/11 | 2015 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9:27.31 | KALINOWSKI Zbigniew | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno # | 1982 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1598/11 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8:53.79 | SOWIŃSKI Cezary | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 10:28.36 | NIEWIADOMSKI Igor | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | BARTA Franciszek B.D. | Z/3637/11 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 1.90 | ANTCZAK Sławomir | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1990 | U23 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 1.90 | MICHALAK Piotr | UKL Ósemka Police | 1991 | U23 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 3 | 1.78 | STACHURA Norbert | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 3 | 1.60 | WALKOWIAK Michał | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 3 | 1.60 | MONDZELEWSKI Cezary | OSOT Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 3 | 1.55 | BANGIERSKI Dawid | UKL Ósemka Police | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 3 | 1.55 | ŁUNIEWSKI Borys | MKL Szczecin # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | 3 | 1.50 | KOSTEK Dawid | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
9 | 3 | 1.50 | KADŁUBEK Hubert | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 3 | 1.45 | STEFAŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 3 | 1.45 | ŁUNIEWSKI Nikodem | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 3 | 1.30 | WYSOCZAŃSKI Bartłomiej | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 4 | 1.70 | PRZYBYŁA Adrian | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 4 | 1.65 | LENARTOWSKI Maciej | OSOT Szczecin # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 4 | 1.60 | DZIECIĄTKOWSKI Adrian | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 6.06 | KRACZEWSKI Wojciech | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 1 | 5.96 | POMIAN Sebastian | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 2 | 5.36 | KOZŁOWSKI Adrian | MKS Święc Sławno | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/1090/13 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||||
11 | 2 | 4.47 | STEFAŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 2 | 4.47 | ZABŁOCKI Adrian | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 3 | 5.95 | KOSIOR Michał | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | 3 | 5.41 | WARDAK Mateusz | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 11.27 | LACHOWSKI Sebastian | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 11.26 | STANOWSKI Adam | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | # | |||||||||||
4 | 1 | 10.63 | MAŚLACH Kacper | UKL Ósemka Police | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 6.80 | IDCZAK Adrian | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 1 | 6.71 | RADULEWICZ Zbigniew | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 16.13 | PYCKA Mariusz | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 15.76 | STANOWSKI Dawid | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 13.39 | DZIECIĄTKOWSKI Adrian | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | 2 | 11.33 | ZABŁOCKI Eryk | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.78 | WALKOWIAK Marcin | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.41 | KLIMKOWSKI Jakub | UKL Ósemka Police | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.86 | RÓŻAŃSKI Tomasz | UKL Ósemka Police | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.61 | JACHIMOWICZ Sylwester | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.14 | BETA Łukasz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 12.23 | KARWOWSKI Karol | UKL Ósemka Police | 1991 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.13 | PIOTROWSKI Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1966 | Masters | ZP | III | SZPAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/4705/21, Z/0365/19 | 2021, 2019 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 10.70 | CZARNAS Mateusz | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1987 | Sen | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.7957201004028 sekund |