Leiria (POR) 20 - 21.06.2009 Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Europy |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.60 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.51 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U23 | KP | +0.6 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.75 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -0.6 | M | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.82 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 2:02.44 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1985 | Sen | ZP | M | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 8:58.26 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1984 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 54.82 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1978 | Sen | PD | MM | # | ||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 99:59.99 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | Sen | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.70 | PYREK Monika | OSOT Szczecin # | 1980 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 13.89 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | +0.3 | MM | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 58.81 | POTĘPA Wioletta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1980 | Sen | DS | M | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 53.52 | MADEJCZYK Barbara | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1976 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10.46 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | Sen | DS | +0.2 | M | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 10.47 | ROSZKO Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | U23 | PD | +0.2 | M | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 10.35 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | Sen | KP | +0.2 | M | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 46.22 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 3:44.39 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 99:59.99 | CHABOWSKI Marcin | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1986 | Sen | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 51.06 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 2.28 | SPOSÓB Grzegorz | MKS Start Lublin | 1976 | Sen | LU | MM | KLECZEK Andrzej | Z/4814/11 | 2011 | MM | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 7.51 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | Sen | LU | -1.0 | I | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 20.81 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 78.01 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | MM | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.33170294761658 sekund |