Warszawa 20 - 21.06.2009 Mistrzostwa Warszawy Juniorów i Juniorów Młodszych |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.98 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.34 | SZAMRETA Agnieszka | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.54 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.58 | STASIEŁUK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.72 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.47 | ¦LUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 13.70 | STASZKIEWICZ Joanna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 13.75 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | IV | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | ||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.52 | KARCZMAREK Zuzanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.82 | GRABARCZYK Joanna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.12 | ŻBIKOWSKA Ewa | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.17 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.33 | OLEJARCZYK Daria | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 14.14 | MULARSKA Kinga | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 14.40 | GIERNATOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.73 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Karolina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.91 | BIAŁOWˇS Julita | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.29 | JAWORSKA Kinga | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.48 | KOWALSKA Agata | OKS Start Otwock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 13.72 | TRZCIŃSKA Kamila | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 13.85 | PAKUŁA Kinga | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 14.21 | KRAWCZYK Maja | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 13.41 | CHACIŃSKA Natalia | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1996 | U14 | LD | +0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 13.44 | JAGIEŁŁO Sylwia | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 13.64 | ŻMUDZKA Magdalena | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 13.71 | KARCZEWSKA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 14.08 | BOJARSKA Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 14.18 | NIZKA Zuzanna | OKS Start Otwock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 4 | 14.81 | ZAWADZKA Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 13.28 | SAMSEL Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 13.74 | KOSTECKA Dagmara | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 13.82 | WOJENKA Klaudia | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1995 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 13.97 | TARADEJNA Monika | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1995 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 13.99 | GBURZYŃSKA Justyna | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 14.48 | GRALEWICZ Karolina | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 5 | 14.55 | KOWARA Kinga | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1995 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.83 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Karolina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.99 | BIAŁOWˇS Julita | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.30 | JAWORSKA Kinga | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.45 | ŻMUDZKA Magdalena | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.56 | JAGIEŁŁO Sylwia | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.77 | PAKUŁA Kinga | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.87 | KOSTECKA Dagmara | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | V | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.21 | BOJARSKA Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 12.38 | KARCZMAREK Zuzanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 12.82 | GRABARCZYK Joanna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 13.11 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 13.37 | STASZKIEWICZ Joanna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 13.89 | MULARSKA Kinga | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 14.40 | GIERNATOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 11.89 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 12.39 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 12.59 | STASIEŁUK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 12.80 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 13.26 | SAMSEL Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 13.30 | OLEJARCZYK Daria | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1991 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 28.06 | MACIEJOWSKA Anita | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | -0.2 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | 626 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 28.10 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -0.2 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | 623 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 28.53 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | -- | 590 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 28.90 | KUC Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | 562 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 29.30 | KRUPA Aneta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | 532 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 29.32 | ANIELAK Paulina | SKS Start ŁódĽ | 1993 | U18 | LD | -0.2 | -- | 531 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 29.92 | SOBOTKA Patrycja | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | 488 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 26.56 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -3.0 | III | 749 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 27.64 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | -3.0 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | 659 | |||||
3 | w | 2 | 28.00 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | -3.0 | IV | # | 631 | ||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 28.24 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -3.0 | IV | 612 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 28.66 | OWCZAREK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | -3.0 | -- | 580 | |||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 28.71 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -3.0 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | 576 | |||||||
7 | w | 2 | 29.21 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -3.0 | -- | 539 | |||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 27.08 | MAMCARZ Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | 705 | ||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 27.51 | FRˇTCZAK Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | # | 670 | ||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 27.65 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | IV | # | 659 | ||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 29.02 | OSOWIECKA Milena | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | 553 | ||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 29.04 | DˇBKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 551 | |||||||
6 | w | 3 | 30.45 | SZCZEBLEWSKA Marta | SKS Start ŁódĽ | 1992 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | 451 | |||||||||
1 | w | 4 | 26.17 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1990 | U20 | LD | +0.3 | II | B.D. | 3 | 782 | |||||||
2 | w | 4 | 26.18 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | II | # | 781 | ||||||||
3 | w | 4 | 26.22 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | II | # | 778 | ||||||||
4 | w | 4 | 27.10 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | III | # | 704 | ||||||||
5 | w | 4 | 28.53 | ROMANOWICZ Anna | SKS Start ŁódĽ | 1991 | U20 | LD | +0.3 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 590 | |||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 61.53 | TAPEK Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 62.11 | BOGUSZ Żaneta | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1992 | U18 | PD | IV | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | Z/1405/17 | 2018 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 62.21 | BIELSKA Wioleta | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 62.22 | PODGÓRSKA Iga | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 63.81 | RYBACKA Ewelina | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 64.65 | PECHCIN Olga | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 65.16 | SADŁOWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 56.22 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 58.75 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 58.92 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 59.24 | BERKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 60.48 | GAŁˇZKA Natalia | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 61.93 | SZYMA Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 62.94 | WSÓŁ Małgorzata | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | Z/3710/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
8 | s | 2 | 65.67 | KOWALCZYK Katarzyna | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 57.36 | NOWAK Kamila | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 57.90 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 59.72 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 59.75 | KRÓLICKA Małgorzata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | Sen | WN | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 60.87 | PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U23 | PD | III | DˇBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0795/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
6 | s | 3 | 62.14 | FILIPIAK Sandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 62.83 | BAZAN Anna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 63.49 | BUNICKA Aneta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 64.93 | DOBRZYŃSKA Martyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 66.57 | SAJUR Paulina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 66.99 | WITKOWSKA Edyta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 67.13 | KONDRATOWICZ Aneta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 68.19 | BORKOWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:59.98 | JABŁOŃSKA Martyna | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:00.14 | JACKIEWICZ Monika | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | Z/2131/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:04.69 | KULESA Monika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:08.08 | WARDA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:18.18 | ZEMŁO Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5:19.57 | TRALIŃSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 5:33.84 | TABOJKA Angelika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.39 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.15 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.85 | LEMIESZ Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 19.53 | MITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 14.29 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 14.78 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 15.64 | LEMIESZ Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 18.53 | MITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 15.04 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | II | 836 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 15.53 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -0.7 | II | B.D. # | 2 | 773 | |||||||
3 | w | 2 | 16.57 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | III | 646 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 17.09 | FRˇTCZAK Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | -0.7 | IV | # | 586 | ||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 17.60 | MAMCARZ Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | IV | # | 530 | ||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 15.67 | OWCZAREK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | II | 755 | |||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 16.39 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | 667 | |||||||
3 | w | 3 | 16.39 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | 667 | |||||
4 | w | 3 | 16.65 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | III | 637 | |||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 16.70 | KUC Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | 631 | |||||||||
6 | w | 3 | 16.90 | ANIELAK Paulina | SKS Start ŁódĽ | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | III | 608 | |||||||||
1 | w | 4 | 16.36 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | III | # | 671 | ||||||||
2 | w | 4 | 16.46 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | III | 659 | |||||||||
3 | w | 4 | 16.62 | DˇBKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | 640 | |||||||
4 | w | 4 | 16.67 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | III | # | 634 | ||||||||
5 | w | 4 | 17.05 | MACIEJOWSKA Anita | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | -0.3 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | 591 | |||||||
6 | w | 4 | 17.38 | SZCZEBLEWSKA Marta | SKS Start ŁódĽ | 1992 | U18 | LD | -0.3 | IV | 554 | |||||||||
1 | w | 5 | 17.81 | OSOWIECKA Milena | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -1.4 | -- | # | 508 | ||||||||
2 | w | 5 | 18.58 | KRUPA Aneta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -1.4 | -- | 430 | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 14.87 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | II | # | 859 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.35 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1990 | U20 | LD | +0.2 | II | B.D. | 3 | 796 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 15.92 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +0.2 | III | # | 724 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 16.23 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | III | # | 686 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 16.72 | ROMANOWICZ Anna | SKS Start ŁódĽ | 1991 | U20 | LD | +0.2 | III | B.D. | BEZ | 628 | |||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.45 | NOWICKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 1.40 | GROCHAL Eliza | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.40 | WIELˇDEK Magdalena | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.30 | PLOCH Karolina | UKS Mokotów | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.25 | CZUBKOWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.20 | JANOTA Paulina | UKS Mokotów | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 1.69 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | # | 842 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1.63 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | II | # | 771 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1.63 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1990 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | 3 | 771 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1.54 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | 666 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1.54 | ROMANOWICZ Anna | SKS Start ŁódĽ | 1991 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | 666 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1.54 | OSOWIECKA Milena | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | 666 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1.54 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | 666 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 1.54 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | 666 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 1.48 | MACIEJOWSKA Anita | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. | BEZ | 599 | |||||||||
10 | w | 1.48 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | # | 599 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 1.45 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | 566 | |||||||||
12 | w | 1.45 | MAMCARZ Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | 566 | ||||||||||
13 | w | 1.45 | SZCZEBLEWSKA Marta | SKS Start ŁódĽ | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | 566 | |||||||||||
14 | w | 1.42 | ANIELAK Paulina | SKS Start ŁódĽ | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | 534 | |||||||||||
15 | w | 1.42 | SOBOTKA Patrycja | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | 534 | |||||||||||
16 | w | 1.39 | KRUPA Aneta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | 502 | |||||||||||
17 | w | 1.36 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 470 | ||||||||||
18 | w | 1.36 | DˇBKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 470 | |||||||||
19 | w | 1.36 | OWCZAREK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | 470 | |||||||||||
20 | w | 1.36 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | 470 | |||||||||||
21 | w | 1.36 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | 470 | |||||||
22 | w | 1.33 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | 439 | |||||||||||
23 | w | 1.33 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 2 | 439 | |||||||||
24 | w | 1.30 | FRˇTCZAK Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | # | 409 | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.45 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.81 | DZIWISZEK Sandra | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U16 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.30 | NOWAKOWSKA Zofia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.20 | JANICKA Magdalena | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.00 | OZDOBA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.80 | KURZELA Anna | UKS Melo Błonie # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 2.60 | WARDAKOWSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 2.40 | ZYSKOWSKA Dominika | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 2.20 | MICHAŁOWSKA Monika | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 2.00 | SIUDAJ Ilona | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.20 | PERYCZ Urszula | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1985 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | 5.66 | WŁODARCZYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.82 | ROMANOWSKA Anna | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.28 | ŻBIKOWSKA Monika | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.41 | GIERNATOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.21 | KOWALEWSKA Olga | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1992 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 5.19 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 4.90 | CHACIŃSKA Natalia | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1996 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | 4.74 | NOWICKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
7 | 4.63 | KU¬NIA Paulina | UKS Gemini Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.54 | JASKULSKA Zuzanna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 12.53 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | # | 696 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 12.15 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | II | # | 671 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 11.36 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | 3 | 619 | |||||||||
4 | w | 10.17 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | # | 541 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 7.47 | ROMANOWICZ Anna | SKS Start ŁódĽ | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 365 | |||||||||
6 | w | 9.15 | FRˇTCZAK Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | # | 474 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 8.91 | KRUPA Aneta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | 458 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 8.63 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | 440 | |||||||
9 | w | 8.43 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | 427 | |||||||||||
10 | w | 8.44 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 2 | 428 | |||||||||
11 | w | 8.28 | SZCZEBLEWSKA Marta | SKS Start ŁódĽ | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | 417 | |||||||||||
12 | w | 8.16 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | 410 | |||||||||||
13 | w | 8.06 | OWCZAREK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | 403 | |||||||||||
14 | w | 7.83 | MAMCARZ Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 388 | ||||||||||
15 | w | 7.66 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 377 | ||||||||||
16 | w | 7.49 | DˇBKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 366 | |||||||||
17 | w | 7.40 | MACIEJOWSKA Anita | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 361 | |||||||||
18 | w | 7.36 | KUC Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | 358 | |||||||||||
19 | w | 7.33 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | 356 | |||||||||||
20 | w | 7.31 | OSOWIECKA Milena | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 355 | ||||||||||
21 | w | 7.18 | ANIELAK Paulina | SKS Start ŁódĽ | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | 347 | |||||||||||
22 | w | 7.15 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 345 | ||||||||||
23 | w | 7.10 | SOBOTKA Patrycja | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | 341 | |||||||||||
24 | w | 6.46 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 301 | |||||||||
25 | w | 6.42 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | 298 | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.96 | PĘDZIWIATR Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.71 | KOWALCZYK Sylwia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 34.17 | GÓRNICKA Julia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 17.05 | WASIAK Katarzyna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 47.76 | ŁASZKOWSKA Olga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
1 | B | 54.58 | STALA Dagmara | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | B | 26.26 | KĘDER Maria | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | A | 41.54 | MIERZEJEWSKA Aleksandra | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
3 | B | 22.89 | SZCZEPAN Sandra | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | A | 29.92 | MY¦LICKA Aleksandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | A | 27.23 | KOZIOŁ Ilona | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | A | 23.68 | WOLIŃSKA Agnieszka | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | A | 21.50 | KORYTKO Edyta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | A | 21.35 | BUCZNA Magdalena | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | C | 64.24 | ZADURA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | M | ||||||||||||
2 | C | 47.31 | PIOTROWSKA Marta | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | C | 46.58 | BORUCKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | C | 39.59 | JAROSZ Katarzyna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.35 | RÓŻYCKA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 34.01 | KUBALIK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 31.39 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 30.52 | MICHAŁOWSKA Monika | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 29.33 | PIˇTEK Zofia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 28.43 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 27.54 | GRZESZCZUK Marta | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 26.57 | GOŁASZEWSKA Natalia | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 24.40 | TIL Joanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.54 | POPIŃSKI Stefan | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1994 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.61 | MUSEE Keith | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.74 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | III | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil # | Z/3693/11 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.90 | DUNOWSKI Emil | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.92 | ROMEK Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/4928/11 | 2 | |||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.97 | GWIAZDA Mateusz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.17 | MAŁECKI Mateusz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 12.44 | KAMIŃSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.60 | GRUDNIEWSKI Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.68 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.82 | KOCON Tomasz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.88 | LENDZION Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.96 | NIEMIEC Sebastian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.21 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 12.22 | CZEKOŃSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 12.48 | FARMUS Aleksander | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.60 | ROSŁANIEC Maciej | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1992 | U18 | PD | +1.0 | III | B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian | , Z/4881/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.95 | JAKIMOWICZ Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/4970/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.99 | TARNOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.00 | SACHANOWICZ Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U18 | LU | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.11 | POWAŁOWSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.21 | DYBCZYŃSKI Arkadiusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 12.47 | JASZCZUK Piotr | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 12.56 | CIŻ Kamil | UKS Impuls Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.78 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.26 | DŁUGOŁĘCKI Kamil | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.46 | PIETRZAK Maciej | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 12.56 | ŻYCHOWSKI Robert | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +1.6 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 12.58 | FARAJ Emil | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +1.6 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 12.74 | MILEJ Maciej | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +1.6 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.20 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 11.71 | NOWIŃSKI Aleksander | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 12.37 | MIŁOSZ Daniel | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 12.48 | JACKOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 12.57 | CELIŃSKI Marek | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | V | B.D. STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | e | 5 | 13.20 | SUMIŃSKI Michał | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1995 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 11.41 | STANISZEWSKI Hubert | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 11.62 | NOWAKOWSKI Grzegorz | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 11.64 | GIEDYK Emil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 11.65 | PONIATOWSKI Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 11.79 | KRYZA Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 11.88 | STAŃCZYK Łukasz | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 6 | 11.90 | ROMANOWSKI Amadeusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | e | 6 | 13.10 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 10.61 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +1.1 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 10.92 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 11.04 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 11.10 | PACHOLCZAK Przemysław | KS Piaseczno | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 11.37 | SOŁTYS Patryk | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 7 | 11.39 | GOGOŁEK Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +1.1 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | e | 7 | 12.00 | FURMAN Kamil | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | e | 7 | 12.03 | OLEJARCZYK Dawid | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 11.42 | BˇBIK Mariusz | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 11.21 | PAKUŁA Patryk | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 11.74 | KRZEMIŃSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 11.93 | MICKIEWICZ Łukasz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 8 | 12.08 | SOBAŃSKI Damian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 8 | 12.35 | KOZIATEK Krzysztof | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.48 | MUSEE Keith | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.52 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.54 | GRUDNIEWSKI Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.67 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | III | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil # | Z/3693/11 | 2021 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.74 | KOCON Tomasz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.75 | LENDZION Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.79 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.87 | DUNOWSKI Emil | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.91 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.37 | SOŁTYS Patryk | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 11.56 | PONIATOWSKI Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 11.58 | PAKUŁA Patryk | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 11.77 | KRYZA Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 11.86 | ROMANOWSKI Amadeusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 11.99 | FURMAN Kamil | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 12.04 | MICKIEWICZ Łukasz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 10.61 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +1.0 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 10.97 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 11.12 | PACHOLCZAK Przemysław | KS Piaseczno | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 11.33 | BˇBIK Mariusz | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 11.43 | STANISZEWSKI Hubert | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 11.45 | GOGOŁEK Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +1.0 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | f | 3 | 11.53 | POPIŃSKI Stefan | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1994 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | w | 11.56 | KOSTYRA Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -0.5 | III | 740 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 12.09 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | # | 633 | |||||||||
3 | w | 12.47 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 562 | ||||||
1 | w | 1 | 11.39 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | III | 776 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 12.01 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | IV | 649 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 12.03 | BOGUSZ Karol | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | # | 645 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 12.55 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | V | B.D. | 547 | ||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 11.81 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | # | 689 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 11.91 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 669 | |||||
3 | w | 2 | 12.02 | BUDYTA Mikołaj | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | 647 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 12.02 | MOŁCZAN Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | # | 647 | ||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 12.06 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | IV | # | 639 | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.70 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.52 | SZABLEWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.26 | E A | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 54.92 | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 55.72 | KOWALSKI Mariusz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 55.83 | KOSK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 56.05 | ODOLCZYK Michał | KS Piaseczno | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 57.73 | JASZCZUK Piotr | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.35 | MAGDZIARZ Adam | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.98 | KARASIEWICZ Wojciech | UKS Impuls Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 54.23 | SACHANOWICZ Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 54.35 | WI¦NIEWSKI Aleksander | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 54.39 | ZAWADA Wojciech | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 54.66 | BIELSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 55.55 | TRZEPIZUR Konrad | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 55.58 | RUCIŃSKI Kamil | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej | 4 | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 50.43 | POGORZELSKI Kamil | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1992 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 50.76 | FIGURA Robert | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 51.27 | LEONIK Marcin | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1990 | U20 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 51.56 | KAWKA Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 52.03 | BIELECKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 52.19 | PRZYBYSZ Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 52.67 | KSIĘŻOPOLSKI Mateusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 53.92 | OLEJARCZYK Dawid | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 48.34 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | Sen | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 49.27 | PIOTROWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 49.44 | GAWRY¦ Kamil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | Sen | WN | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 49.82 | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 50.11 | KOZIEŁ Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 51.17 | MROZEK Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 52.48 | WRONOWSKI Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | Sen | WN | III | B.D. # | Z/4888/22 | 2022 | ||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 54.26 | WÓJTOWICZ Sebastian | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 53.10 | GOS Filip | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 53.48 | ZWIERZCHOWSKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 54.01 | WOJTKOWSKI Jan | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1651/22 | , 2022 | ||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 55.09 | PRZYBYSZ Artur | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 58.16 | MIŁOSZ Daniel | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 51.70 | KOSTYRA Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | 738 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 55.76 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | 569 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 53.89 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | 644 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 54.22 | BUDYTA Mikołaj | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | 631 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 54.44 | BOGUSZ Karol | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | 622 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 54.98 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | 600 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 57.21 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 513 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 52.99 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 682 | ||||||
2 | w | 2 | 55.25 | MOŁCZAN Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 589 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 58.39 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | # | 470 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 59.22 | HARASIMOWICZ Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | 440 | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:04.47 | KAMIŃSKI Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:13.26 | AID Patryk | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:24.80 | WASIEWICZ Krzysztof | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | PARADOWSKA Renata # | Z/0866/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:27.37 | GALICZ Karol | BKS Wataha Warszawa # | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:28.98 | TKACZYK Adam | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:29.10 | SIEKIERSKI Rafał | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:29.24 | NAJMOWICZ Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/1448/11 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:31.76 | RÓŻYCKI Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 5:02.21 | KROCHMAL Paweł | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/2902/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1.98 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | II | # | 785 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1.86 | KOSTYRA Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | 679 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1.50 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 389 | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.68 | CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof | niest. Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | III | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej # | Z/1437/12 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 7.29 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | +0.8 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.29 | TENDERENDA Maciej | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 6.73 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 6.09 | SENDERSKI Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.23 | KORNELLI Kacper | UKS Starówka Radom # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | B.D. | Z/2830/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 5.95 | DZWOLAK Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.12 | KOSIERADZKI Daniel | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.09 | BORKOWSKI Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.87 | SZUBA Łukasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | 5.85 | DˇBROWSKI Dawid | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.74 | TUŁOWIECKI Artur | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 5.57 | KA¬MIERCZUK Artur | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 5.56 | PIETRZAK Maciej | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 5.06 | CELIŃSKI Marek | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | B.D. STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | BEZ | ||||||||||
16 | 4.55 | GUZNOWSKI Przemysław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 6.17 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | # | 624 | |||||||||
1 | w | 6.25 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | # | 641 | |||||||||
2 | w | 6.02 | KOSTYRA Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | 591 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 6.12 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | IV | 613 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 5.60 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 502 | ||||||
3 | w | 6.06 | MOŁCZAN Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | # | 600 | |||||||||
4 | w | 5.97 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | IV | 580 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 5.81 | BOGUSZ Karol | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | # | 546 | |||||||||
6 | w | 5.79 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | -- | # | 542 | |||||||||
7 | w | 5.40 | HARASIMOWICZ Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | +0.6 | -- | 461 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 5.34 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 449 | ||||||
9 | w | 5.26 | BUDYTA Mikołaj | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | 433 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 5.13 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | B.D. | 407 | |||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 10.89 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 0 | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 13.61 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | 704 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 13.42 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 693 | |||||||
3 | w | 13.17 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | 678 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 12.73 | MOŁCZAN Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | 651 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 12.27 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | # | 623 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 10.26 | BUDYTA Mikołaj | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | 501 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 10.96 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 543 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 9.77 | BOGUSZ Karol | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 472 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 9.41 | HARASIMOWICZ Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | 450 | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 12.62 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 644 | |||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 10.99 | KOSTYRA Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | 545 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 9.63 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | 463 | ||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.44 | SULEJEWSKI Karol | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U16 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 58.74 | KORPALSKI Patryk | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 56.92 | NOWICKI Sebastian | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.40 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
2 | 37.91 | ZIENTARA Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 27.73 | KIEDA Karol | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 27.73 | KIEDA Karol | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 27.06 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Bartosz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 69.77 | PASTUSZKO Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 68.41 | RAUHUT Norbert | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1990 | U20 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2075/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
3 | 54.58 | WITKOWSKI Mariusz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 25.39 | TROJANOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.87 | MICHALAK Karol | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 68.94 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | I | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 63.30 | NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 60.74 | SZYMCZAK Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 60.07 | GRZESZCZUK Piotr | niest. Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 53.16 | ANTOSIK Piotr | UKS Korabka Łowicz | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | KARMELITA Sławomir # | Z/0758/11 | 2014 | 1 | |||||||||
6 | 51.09 | JARZĘBSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 41.89 | RAWA Adam | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 36.61 | KORNIEWICZ Dawid | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 23.27 | CIŻ Kamil | UKS Impuls Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.85 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | I | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 61.61 | NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 60.93 | CYRANKA Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 56.43 | KRUKOWSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1969 | Masters | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.7355389595032 sekund |